Free Widgets | Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:28 Jun 2017 03:31:00 PM(IST)

Investor Tool

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1398.50 [ -2.69% ]TCS 2350.05 [ +0.31% ]

Sensex30834.32
-123.93 -0.40%

Nifty9491.25
-20.15 -0.21%

Midcap14502.69
33.81 0.23%

Smallcap15161.32
20.24 0.13%




Home » BSE Most Active

BSE Most Active

 :
• BSE Most Active • BSE Only Buyers • BSE Only Sellers 


Name Curr Price Change(%) Prev Price Vol Traded Traded Value
Eicher Motors Ltd 27155.101.8226669.00138666.0037654.90
Larsen & Toubro Ltd 1698.60-0.191701.801087040.0018464.50
R*Shares Liquid BeES 1000.010.001000.001289820.0012898.30
Natco Pharma Ltd 930.65-3.59965.301326750.0012347.40
Hindustan Unilever Ltd 1089.60-0.231092.15894624.009747.82
SpiceJet Ltd 130.105.39123.456367820.008284.53
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd 19.98-4.8120.9927334500.005461.43
JSW Steel Ltd 197.551.75194.152509520.004957.57
Indiabulls Real Estate Ltd 205.15-0.53206.252210960.004535.78
United Spirits Ltd 2370.004.182274.85174256.004129.87
MEP Infrastructure Developers Ltd 114.308.60105.253513620.004016.07
Infosys Ltd 924.40-0.21926.35429462.003969.95
Indiabulls Ventures Ltd 174.95-0.06175.052028660.003549.15
State Bank of India 276.40-1.07279.401278460.003533.67
NTPC Ltd 158.750.70157.652151280.003415.15
Bharat Forge Ltd 1055.30-3.221090.45305527.003224.23
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd 7238.950.667191.4043204.003127.52
Tata Steel Ltd 519.901.85510.45600547.003122.24
Reliance Industries Ltd 1398.50-2.601435.90206106.002882.39
ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company Ltd 456.553.78439.90629705.002874.92
Adani Enterprises Ltd 134.402.60131.001809590.002432.09
UltraTech Cement Ltd 3955.051.943879.8559729.002362.31
DLF Ltd 192.652.66187.651204580.002320.62
Yes Bank Ltd 1448.552.341415.45158458.002295.34
Shakti Pumps (India) Ltd 472.0512.55419.40455525.002150.31
Reliance Capital Ltd 651.15-1.10658.40316003.002057.65
GNA Axles Ltd 231.000.39230.10890622.002057.34
Housing Development & Infrastructure Ltd 87.802.9985.252317780.002035.01
IRB InvIT Fund 96.990.2596.752015000.001954.35
Force Motors Ltd 4271.750.574247.3545722.001953.13
Jet Airways (India) Ltd 568.953.15551.55332212.001890.12
Sharda Cropchem Ltd 483.500.06483.20371477.001796.09
Escorts Ltd 656.350.96650.10263542.001729.76
Vedanta Ltd 242.252.24236.95709037.001717.64
ICICI Bank Ltd 290.951.02288.00579060.001684.78
PVR Ltd 1403.60-3.291451.30114467.001606.66
Hindalco Industries Ltd 189.651.07187.65833549.001580.83
Dabur India Ltd 289.95-0.02290.00539266.001563.60
Avenue Supermarts Ltd 817.851.72804.00190531.001558.26
Hero MotoCorp Ltd 3688.00-0.223695.9542005.001549.14
Petronet LNG Ltd 432.80-0.47434.85329277.001425.11
Bhansali Engineering Polymers Ltd 58.7514.0851.502415100.001418.87
AIA Engineering Ltd 1350.000.281346.25101599.001371.59
Bharat Electronics Ltd 160.00-0.25160.40856402.001370.24
PC Jeweller Ltd 482.00-2.11492.40282601.001362.14
Bharat Financial Inclusion Ltd 703.65-0.43706.70193431.001361.08
Fortis Healthcare Ltd 166.951.15165.05803129.001340.82
Axis Bank Ltd 494.500.34492.80268800.001329.22
Tata Motors Ltd 442.150.14441.55291748.001289.96
Infibeam Incorporation Ltd 1043.35-0.541049.05122681.001279.99
Welspun Enterprises Ltd 114.756.89107.351108080.001271.52
Punjab National Bank 136.45-0.47137.10929361.001268.11
Phillips Carbon Black Ltd 605.855.85572.35208865.001265.41
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd 671.000.10670.30186507.001251.46
Tata Elxsi Ltd 1590.550.121588.6078626.001250.59
L&T Finance Holdings Ltd 141.103.45136.40864103.001219.25
Pidilite Industries Ltd 780.10-3.32806.90151585.001182.51
India Cements Ltd 191.051.06189.05610459.001166.28
ITC Ltd 308.15-1.12311.65376622.001160.56
Sun Pharmaceuticals Industries Ltd 545.200.29543.65202006.001101.34
Jaypee Infratech Ltd 16.7111.8514.946393970.001068.43
CEAT Ltd 1815.001.771783.4557538.001044.31
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd 503.550.09503.10202769.001021.04
Asian Granito India Ltd 423.001.10418.40240635.001017.89
Oil & Natural Gas Corpn Ltd 158.15-1.13159.95643194.001017.21
Federal Bank Ltd 111.90-0.53112.50907195.001015.15
Tejas Networks Ltd 267.851.73263.30367205.00983.56
Wockhardt Ltd 587.400.02587.30167191.00982.08
Jindal Steel & Power Ltd 119.201.84117.05817720.00974.72
Goa Carbon Ltd 250.058.11231.30387216.00968.23
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd 2348.000.092345.9041212.00967.66
GMR Infrastructure Ltd 19.350.0019.354813510.00931.41
NIIT Technologies Ltd 578.153.66557.75159526.00922.30
Rural Electrification Corporation Ltd 170.801.01169.10529782.00904.87
Bank of India 136.251.95133.65656573.00894.58
Claris Lifesciences Ltd 364.652.96354.15238305.00868.98
Reliance Communications Ltd 20.85-3.9221.704118280.00858.66
Bank of Baroda 156.000.78154.80549507.00857.23
Canara Bank 325.300.34324.20262922.00855.29
Shiva Cement Ltd 21.300.4721.203844590.00818.90
Unitech Ltd 5.899.685.3713791100.00812.30
Idea Cellular Ltd 83.452.8381.15949250.00792.15
Prime Focus Ltd 108.752.93105.65724269.00787.64
Asian Paints Ltd 1110.00-2.121134.0070938.00787.41
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd 512.501.97502.60151108.00774.43
Delta Corp Ltd 154.602.86150.30485985.00751.33
IndusInd Bank Ltd 1490.000.001489.9549912.00743.69
Can Fin Homes Ltd 3108.251.353066.8523715.00737.12
RBL Bank Ltd 504.85-0.48507.30145095.00732.51
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd 462.65-1.55469.95157536.00728.84
Sun TV Network Ltd 809.002.06792.6589610.00724.95
Saregama India Ltd 280.805.86265.25256811.00721.13
Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Ltd 427.900.32426.55164713.00704.81
Union Bank of India 146.002.46142.50480342.00701.30
Bajaj Finance Ltd 1367.351.221350.9050689.00693.10
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd 387.70-0.63390.15177849.00689.52
Bharti Airtel Ltd 377.351.49371.80179798.00678.47
BEML Ltd 1441.25-2.861483.7046592.00671.51
Interglobe Aviation Ltd 1262.853.701217.8553052.00669.97
Ashok Leyland Ltd 92.451.6590.95720930.00666.50
Grasim Industries Ltd 1204.85-0.981216.7555295.00666.22
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd 617.000.82612.00107971.00666.18
Biocon Ltd 327.851.49323.05203115.00665.91
MRF Ltd 68928.700.4968592.50960.00661.72
Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd 1628.60-1.381651.3539741.00647.22
3M India Ltd 13251.00-1.4513446.504873.00645.72
Tech Mahindra Ltd 392.103.14380.15164210.00643.87
PNB Housing Finance Ltd 1538.953.211491.1541812.00643.47
NHPC Ltd 31.65-1.2532.051985740.00628.49
Lupin Ltd 1063.25-0.011063.3559028.00627.62
Suzlon Energy Ltd 17.70-2.2118.103517380.00622.58
Kwality Ltd 151.05-0.59151.95409444.00618.47
HDFC Bank Ltd 1666.00-0.111667.9036428.00606.89
Roto Pumps Ltd 149.956.92140.25400305.00600.26
Ujjivan Financial Services Ltd 298.70-0.05298.85194425.00580.75
Hindustan Zinc Ltd 260.102.04254.90219879.00571.91
GAIL (India) Ltd 356.00-1.08359.90160340.00570.81
Jubilant Life Sciences Ltd 690.803.56667.0582348.00568.86
Omaxe Ltd 204.750.17204.40273655.00560.31
Titan Company Ltd 508.00-1.64516.45109252.00555.00
Central Bank of India 87.05-2.3089.10633914.00551.82
Parag Milk Foods Ltd 216.754.13208.15249553.00540.91
India Grid Trust 97.000.2696.75546021.00529.64
Britannia Industries Ltd 3639.550.033638.3014506.00527.95
Reliance Power Ltd 42.303.0541.051239840.00524.45
Dr Reddys Laboratories Ltd 2653.95-0.012654.2519576.00519.54
Edelweiss Financial Services Ltd 188.701.59185.75275019.00518.96
Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd 1075.65-0.421080.2048220.00518.68
Vakrangee Ltd 412.500.39410.90125282.00516.79
Century Textiles & Industries Ltd 1102.00-0.221104.4546781.00515.53
Oriental Bank of Commerce 141.701.91139.05356190.00504.72
Welspun Corp Ltd 107.156.51100.60470811.00504.47
Adani Ports & Special Economic Zone Ltd 364.30-0.80367.25135072.00492.07
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd 339.202.28331.65141182.00478.89
Bajaj Finserv Ltd 4094.751.394038.5011664.00477.61
Arihant Superstructures Ltd 184.40-0.54185.40258591.00476.84
Arcotech Ltd 97.802.1495.75487450.00476.73
JK Tyre & Industries Ltd 161.551.64158.95289243.00467.27
Adani Power Ltd 28.254.4427.051647520.00465.43
IDFC Bank Ltd 55.30-1.1655.95835434.00462.00
Just Dial Ltd 372.05-1.09376.15122853.00457.08
Apollo Tyres Ltd 243.500.19243.05184520.00449.31
Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd 1355.35-1.061369.9032710.00443.34
Raymond Ltd 713.552.05699.2560730.00433.34
Hindustan Construction Company Ltd 39.100.2639.001107690.00433.11
Bombay Dyeing & Manufacturing Company Ltd 81.601.2480.60529385.00431.98
Coal India Ltd 245.800.43244.75171755.00422.17
Godfrey Phillips India Ltd 1222.050.411217.0533837.00413.51
Aditya Birla Nuvo Ltd 1815.000.381808.0522737.00412.68
Blue Star Ltd 605.60-0.46608.4067595.00409.36
Ginni Filaments Ltd 62.6014.9754.45646522.00404.72
LIC Housing Finance Ltd 742.40-0.76748.0554501.00404.62
Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd 103.100.54102.55386756.00398.75
Wipro Ltd 259.001.17256.00149050.00386.04
NCC Ltd 89.501.0288.60423860.00379.36
Power Finance Corporation Ltd 124.202.22121.50304218.00377.84
Cerebra Integrated Technologies Ltd 51.051.1950.45739579.00377.56
Lanco Infratech Ltd 1.20-4.761.2631425400.00377.11
Cadila Healthcare Ltd 529.000.67525.5070820.00374.64
KSB Pumps Ltd 769.6010.83694.4047242.00363.57
Indian Metals & Ferro Alloys Ltd 506.901.95497.2071197.00360.90
APL Apollo Tubes Ltd 1518.00-0.591526.9523656.00359.10
Ambuja Cements Ltd 245.252.14240.10145967.00357.98
Godrej Consumer Products Ltd 940.30-2.58965.2037639.00353.92
Manappuram Finance Ltd 94.501.1293.45372421.00351.94
Prakash Industries Ltd 97.400.8396.60359403.00350.06
Dish TV India Ltd 75.551.1474.70462626.00349.51
Jindal Poly Films Ltd 373.952.95363.2593400.00349.27
IDBI Bank Ltd 54.05-2.1755.25642998.00347.54
Shriram Transport Finance Company Ltd 995.650.69988.8034716.00345.65
Rajesh Exports Ltd 677.95-1.84690.6550713.00343.81
Sintex Industries Ltd 23.851.7123.451432670.00341.69
Equitas Holdings Ltd 149.10-1.29151.05227660.00339.44
Igarashi Motors India Ltd 976.00-0.45980.4034505.00336.77
Amtek Auto Ltd 29.450.5129.301140710.00335.94
Bhushan Steel Ltd 65.55-4.0368.30502789.00329.58
Aarey Drugs & Pharmaceuticals Ltd 119.650.97118.50274514.00328.46
Exide Industries Ltd 216.551.76212.80151351.00327.75
ACC Ltd 1582.400.261578.3520618.00326.26
Capital First Ltd 672.902.47656.6548404.00325.71
Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd 136.051.57133.95234606.00319.18
Rashtriya Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd 79.903.0377.55396523.00316.82
Karnataka Bank Ltd 161.500.40160.85194134.00313.53
Adani Transmission Ltd 123.35-0.48123.95252295.00311.21
BF Utilities Ltd 382.90-0.56385.0580931.00309.89
Divis Laboratories Ltd 640.00-0.34642.2048399.00309.75
OK Play India Ltd 179.001.68176.05171360.00306.73
Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation Ltd 146.006.34137.30208627.00304.60
IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd 206.65-0.36207.40146409.00302.55
Kavit Industries Ltd 36.6519.5830.65820952.00300.88
Sona Koyo Steering Systems Ltd 85.30-1.3386.45345322.00294.56
KEI Industries Ltd 223.00-0.42223.95131444.00293.12
Tourism Finance Corporation of India Ltd 98.003.2794.90298722.00292.75
UPL Ltd 834.200.07833.6534649.00289.04
Apar Industries Ltd 752.60-0.32755.0537268.00280.48
Procter & Gamble Hygiene and Health Care Ltd 8005.000.087998.753500.00280.18
NBCC (India) Ltd 203.500.69202.10136440.00277.66
Bajaj Auto Ltd 2784.000.172779.209889.00275.31
Container Corporation Of India Ltd 1135.000.081134.1024100.00273.54
Sunil Hitech Engineers Ltd 13.22-1.5613.432064360.00272.91

Market on Mobile




Hot Searches  •  adani port  •  finolex industries  •  arss infra  •  irb infra  •  city union bank  •  reliance infrastructure  •  indusind bank  •  mafatlal industries  •  reliance power  •  idbi bank
Site Map  •  Mobile  •  Companies  •  Learning Centre  •  Insurance  •  About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
©2014 Appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech