Free Widgets | Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:28 Apr 2017 03:31:00 PM(IST)

Investor Tool

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1395.20 [ -1.01% ]TCS 2273.15 [ -1.28% ]

Sensex29918.40
-111.34 -0.37%

Nifty9304.05
-38.10 -0.41%

Midcap14798.45
26.00 0.18%

Smallcap15372.51
93.02 0.61%




Home » BSE Most Active

BSE Most Active

 :
• BSE Most Active • BSE Only Buyers • BSE Only Sellers 


Name Curr Price Change(%) Prev Price Vol Traded Traded Value
Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd 1537.05-1.931567.352640140.0040580.30
Fortis Healthcare Ltd 220.355.10209.658037380.0017710.40
Federal Bank Ltd 107.4513.5894.607226330.007764.70
Reliance Capital Ltd 664.95-0.72669.801041640.006926.38
Indiabulls Real Estate Ltd 149.75-4.31156.503991450.005977.20
Adani Enterprises Ltd 109.05-4.59114.305408610.005898.09
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd 6525.502.426371.1586675.005655.98
Reliance Industries Ltd 1394.80-0.941408.05382131.005329.96
R*Shares Liquid BeES 1000.00-0.001000.01532343.005323.43
SpiceJet Ltd 107.350.56106.754903330.005263.72
Larsen & Toubro Ltd 1748.05-0.851763.00295379.005163.37
Bajaj Finserv Ltd 4568.650.924526.80102925.004702.28
Bank of India 186.355.02177.452419270.004508.32
Vedanta Ltd 243.604.15233.901796050.004375.18
Hindalco Industries Ltd 199.102.23194.752171970.004324.39
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd 595.952.26582.80692772.004128.57
Bharat Financial Inclusion Ltd 804.651.44793.20476430.003833.59
Canara Bank 354.757.78329.151048550.003719.73
Delta Corp Ltd 159.35-4.09166.152297300.003660.74
United Breweries Ltd 765.10-1.34775.50457949.003503.77
CEAT Ltd 1531.30-0.801543.65223155.003417.17
HDFC Bank Ltd 1542.15-1.601567.25209137.003225.21
State Bank of India 289.452.66281.951113920.003224.25
Tata Steel Ltd 448.850.70445.75686982.003083.52
Biocon Ltd 1105.35-1.271119.60278825.003081.99
ICICI Bank Ltd 278.501.62274.051099110.003061.02
Jindal Steel & Power Ltd 114.200.62113.502659510.003037.16
Oil & Natural Gas Corpn Ltd 186.303.76179.551624420.003026.30
IFCI Ltd 31.808.9029.209043910.002875.96
Indiabulls Ventures Ltd 110.602.22108.202507810.002773.64
Bayer CropScience Ltd 4537.85-0.284550.5057688.002617.79
Axis Bank Ltd 509.600.72505.95507066.002584.01
Union Bank of India 170.906.91159.851394650.002383.45
Bank of Baroda 187.503.39181.351252600.002348.62
India Cements Ltd 216.102.01211.851076940.002327.26
JSW Steel Ltd 199.000.43198.151167110.002322.55
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd 2272.10-1.272301.40100670.002287.32
Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd 112.00-0.80112.901999610.002239.57
Punjab National Bank 168.902.55164.701317680.002225.56
UPL Ltd 805.85-1.73820.00271240.002185.79
Lupin Ltd 1337.800.041337.25159167.002129.34
Sun Pharmaceuticals Industries Ltd 642.550.88636.95321385.002065.06
Shree Cement Ltd 19262.60-0.6319384.7010562.002034.52
Surya Roshni Ltd 263.902.80256.70761925.002010.72
Karnataka Bank Ltd 163.755.82154.751148320.001880.38
Ujjivan Financial Services Ltd 381.80-5.33403.30480044.001832.81
Force Motors Ltd 4661.500.824623.6538031.001772.82
Tata Motors Ltd 457.800.41455.95368672.001687.78
IDFC Bank Ltd 65.751.0865.052545940.001673.96
Bajaj Finance Ltd 1274.00-0.921285.85130388.001661.14
ITC Ltd 278.60-2.28285.10594971.001657.59
Interglobe Aviation Ltd 1101.00-1.461117.30146994.001618.40
Yes Bank Ltd 1630.70-0.581640.2098216.001601.61
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd 606.05-0.51609.15261792.001586.59
IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd 260.752.52254.35577391.001505.55
RBL Bank Ltd 564.652.05553.30264633.001494.25
Oriental Bank of Commerce 169.854.49162.55854507.001451.38
South Indian Bank Ltd 25.704.4724.605608810.001441.46
Amtek Auto Ltd 39.3018.3733.203663940.001439.93
Housing Development & Infrastructure Ltd 90.80-1.4192.101575020.001430.12
IDBI Bank Ltd 78.054.4174.751826190.001425.34
Tata Communications Ltd 723.400.22721.80196745.001423.25
DLF Ltd 186.00-1.90189.60764141.001421.30
Tech Mahindra Ltd 416.95-1.84424.75338161.001409.96
MRF Ltd 67901.00-1.5368954.801979.001343.76
Gujarat State Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd 128.103.81123.401048080.001342.59
Uflex Ltd 371.209.03340.45344553.001278.98
Jubilant Life Sciences Ltd 772.101.03764.25164482.001269.97
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd 398.002.59387.95310623.001236.28
Jet Airways (India) Ltd 517.850.94513.05234299.001213.32
IDFC Ltd 61.851.0661.201950480.001206.37
Syndicate Bank 82.758.4576.301424520.001178.79
Infibeam Incorporation Ltd 1057.50-3.651097.55106330.001124.44
Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Ltd 427.750.81424.30252137.001078.52
Raymond Ltd 746.00-2.53765.40142379.001062.15
Avenue Supermarts Ltd 736.50-0.71741.75142991.001053.13
TV18 Broadcast Ltd 41.652.7140.552449020.001020.02
Indian Bank 318.451.47313.85319353.001016.98
Just Dial Ltd 502.00-1.06507.40201905.001013.56
Suzlon Energy Ltd 20.650.7320.504747200.00980.30
JK Tyre & Industries Ltd 165.653.14160.60589464.00976.45
ITI Ltd 114.954.12110.40838992.00964.42
PVR Ltd 1613.900.111612.2059220.00955.75
Infosys Ltd 919.40-0.49923.95103697.00953.39
Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd 1016.651.311003.5093684.00952.44
Tata Global Beverages Ltd 152.550.26152.15623713.00951.47
GAIL (India) Ltd 422.500.93418.60224947.00950.40
Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd 175.70-0.23176.10533874.00938.02
Jai Corp Ltd 90.256.3084.901035240.00934.31
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd 440.00-0.70443.10210099.00924.44
Wockhardt Ltd 718.150.22716.60128499.00922.82
Future Retail Ltd 311.95-0.08312.20294571.00918.91
Tamil Nadu Newsprint & Papers Ltd 298.500.35297.45307492.00917.86
JSW Energy Ltd 67.050.1566.951338780.00897.65
India Tourism Development Corporation Ltd 703.155.14668.75125307.00881.10
Allahabad Bank 82.205.7977.701045930.00859.75
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd 535.75-1.23542.40154268.00826.49
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd 719.25-2.18735.30114151.00821.03
Asian Paints Ltd 1120.501.621102.6571989.00806.64
Mahindra CIE Automotive Ltd 244.508.62225.10323411.00790.74
Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd 901.60-1.42914.5586865.00783.18
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd 13.630.5913.555670380.00772.87
Bharat Electronics Ltd 182.751.70179.70418613.00765.02
TVS Motor Company Ltd 495.60-1.48503.05154164.00764.04
Reliance Industrial Infrastructure Ltd 505.302.63492.35149121.00753.51
Bosch Ltd 22800.000.9522585.203263.00743.96
Fertilizers & Chemicals Travancore Ltd 52.7510.7047.651382070.00729.04
Ashok Leyland Ltd 85.45-1.4486.70849889.00726.23
NBCC (India) Ltd 199.800.03199.75363170.00725.61
Dena Bank 44.209.6840.301634760.00722.57
Idea Cellular Ltd 85.650.3585.35842395.00721.51
Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Ltd 133.300.95132.05535758.00714.17
Century Textiles & Industries Ltd 1129.90-0.991141.2563012.00711.97
Hindustan Construction Company Ltd 46.651.9745.751497680.00698.67
EPC Industrie Ltd 170.952.33167.05396567.00677.93
Vascon Engineers Ltd 48.55-4.8051.001384000.00671.93
Divis Laboratories Ltd 627.95-0.48630.95106593.00669.35
Rural Electrification Corporation Ltd 202.65-0.59203.85329161.00667.05
Lakshmi Vilas Bank Ltd 184.902.44180.50359725.00665.13
Andhra Bank 68.805.0465.50960936.00661.12
Coal India Ltd 276.850.80274.65232921.00644.84
Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd 162.10-2.79166.75390495.00632.99
Vijaya Bank 81.906.5776.85767888.00628.90
Eros International Media Ltd 217.40-1.09219.80288983.00628.25
Thomas Cook (India) Ltd 204.000.17203.65305736.00623.70
Max Financial Services Ltd 656.050.27654.3095057.00623.62
National Aluminium Company Ltd 68.602.2467.10905119.00620.91
Sintex Industries Ltd 113.050.22112.80542443.00613.23
Bombay Burmah Trading Corporation Ltd 939.900.67933.6564937.00610.34
Multi Commodity Exchange of India Ltd 1215.45-0.301219.1550139.00609.41
Hindustan Zinc Ltd 268.850.75266.85226534.00609.04
Adani Power Ltd 32.950.6132.751844490.00607.76
Reliance Communications Ltd 34.50-0.5834.701760620.00607.41
Bharat Forge Ltd 1139.000.451133.9052847.00601.93
IL&FS Transportation Networks Ltd 114.25-0.04114.30522218.00596.63
Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd 775.408.06717.5576532.00593.43
Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd 302.452.08296.30190637.00576.58
Power Finance Corporation Ltd 159.501.05157.85359537.00573.46
Prism Cement Ltd 122.003.39118.00449742.00548.69
Tata Elxsi Ltd 1511.65-1.181529.6535786.00540.96
Indo Count Industries Ltd 204.700.79203.10263805.00540.01
Can Fin Homes Ltd 2623.951.072596.2520485.00537.52
Hubtown Ltd 149.650.37149.10353569.00529.12
Virtual Global Education Ltd 6.686.036.307821710.00522.49
Edelweiss Financial Services Ltd 167.35-0.89168.85308572.00516.40
Cipla Ltd 556.80-0.73560.9092166.00513.18
Adani Ports & Special Economic Zone Ltd 326.901.25322.85156608.00511.95
Escorts Ltd 546.600.11546.0092773.00507.10
Omaxe Ltd 193.50-0.13193.75260709.00504.47
Kirloskar Ferrous Industries Ltd 97.45-7.01104.80506533.00493.62
Granules India Ltd 152.201.43150.05323308.00492.08
Mahanagar Gas Ltd 1032.301.411017.9547623.00491.61
BF Utilities Ltd 457.40-0.32458.85107039.00489.60
Bharat Wire Ropes Ltd 106.250.47105.75459891.00488.63
Hindustan Unilever Ltd 934.70-1.23946.3552182.00487.75
Kushal Tradelink Ltd 159.201.99156.10304318.00484.47
Adlabs Entertainment Ltd 89.753.4086.80538180.00483.02
Apollo Tyres Ltd 244.10-1.51247.85197114.00481.16
United Spirits Ltd 1875.451.261852.0525249.00473.53
Centrum Capital Ltd 50.00-2.6351.35943489.00471.75
Wipro Ltd 494.10-0.32495.7094259.00465.73
Borosil Glass Works Ltd 7494.800.247476.806127.00459.21
Bharti Airtel Ltd 354.00-1.10357.95129146.00457.18
Anant Raj Ltd 61.501.8260.40741586.00456.08
Layla Textile and Traders Ltd 57.551.5956.65791977.00455.78
Steel Authority of India Ltd 60.401.0059.80749319.00452.59
Mastek Ltd 277.855.61263.10162846.00452.47
Bharti Infratel Ltd 354.80-2.82365.10124486.00441.68
Indian Hotels Co Ltd 128.552.76125.10342538.00440.33
LIC Housing Finance Ltd 668.40-0.28670.2565698.00439.13
DCB Bank Ltd 183.300.71182.00237398.00435.15
UCO Bank 41.454.5439.651046650.00433.84
Exide Industries Ltd 230.151.14227.55188501.00433.84
Sterlite Technologies Ltd 147.501.79144.90292840.00431.94
Britannia Industries Ltd 3627.401.813562.9011864.00430.36
Ambuja Cements Ltd 245.95-1.40249.45174216.00428.48
IndusInd Bank Ltd 1446.00-1.951474.7029401.00425.14
Fiberweb (India) Ltd 338.305.44320.85125244.00423.70
HCL Technologies Ltd 813.000.06812.5551647.00419.89
Berger Paints India Ltd 261.300.06261.15160484.00419.35
Rajesh Exports Ltd 615.500.89610.1066534.00409.52
BEML Ltd 1403.00-0.311407.3029176.00409.34
Bombay Dyeing & Manufacturing Company Ltd 86.40-1.1487.40473385.00409.01
Petronet LNG Ltd 423.50-1.64430.5595657.00405.11
Super Sales India Ltd 649.000.05648.7062392.00404.92
Tourism Finance Corporation of India Ltd 93.753.6590.45428481.00401.70
Sun TV Network Ltd 923.800.03923.5543427.00401.18
Hikal Ltd 210.50-0.26211.05190129.00400.22
Hero MotoCorp Ltd 3330.001.003297.1511863.00395.04
Equitas Holdings Ltd 166.15-1.72169.05236492.00392.93
CPSE ETF* 30.101.3829.691301580.00391.78
Dalmia Bharat Ltd 2170.003.342099.9518040.00391.47
Emami Ltd 1055.250.501050.0536480.00384.96
Chembond Chemicals Ltd 240.0016.36206.25157238.00377.37
8K Miles Software Services Ltd 553.406.59519.2068180.00377.31
ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company Ltd 405.851.72399.0092939.00377.19
Rashtriya Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd 84.25-0.7184.85444239.00374.27
Tata Sponge Iron Ltd 825.55-0.82832.3545312.00374.07
Indian Overseas Bank 29.004.1327.851285770.00372.87
Nila Infrastructures Ltd 17.900.2817.852073510.00371.16

Market on Mobile




Hot Searches  •  ganesh housing  •  central bank  •  lic housing finance  •  tatasteel  •  reliance cap  •  reliance industries  •  reliance ind  •  ester industries  •  allahabad bank  •  tatast
Site Map  •  Mobile  •  Companies  •  Learning Centre  •  Insurance  •  About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
©2014 Appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech