Free Widgets | Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:27 Mar 2017 03:30:00 PM(IST)

Investor Tool

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1251.10 [ -2.77% ]TCS 2412.05 [ -0.62% ]

Sensex29233.44
-187.96 -0.64%

Nifty9045.20
-62.80 -0.69%

Midcap13812.46
-36.72 -0.27%

Smallcap14068.72
-8.89 -0.06%




Home » BSE Most Active

BSE Most Active

 :
• BSE Most Active • BSE Only Buyers • BSE Only Sellers 


Name Curr Price Change(%) Prev Price Vol Traded Traded Value
Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd 3765.00-1.343816.308563600.00322419.00
RPG Life Sciences Ltd 469.009.87426.855262700.0024682.10
Reliance Power Ltd 47.35-1.6648.1548356700.0022896.90
JSW Steel Ltd 179.85-3.75186.8511290100.0020305.20
Dish TV India Ltd 109.552.43106.9517509400.0019181.60
Bank of Baroda 171.351.36169.0510432700.0017876.40
Wipro Ltd 503.35-1.79512.503488740.0017560.60
SpiceJet Ltd 100.957.1794.2015468900.0015615.90
Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd 950.30-0.71957.051510710.0014356.30
R*Shares Liquid BeES 1000.00-0.001000.011370280.0013702.80
Reliance Industries Ltd 1247.55-3.001286.20888122.0011079.80
MEP Infrastructure Developers Ltd 53.304.5151.0019979800.0010649.30
Westlife Development Ltd 211.400.79209.754427140.009358.97
8K Miles Software Services Ltd 610.250.35608.101407500.008589.29
Siti Networks Ltd 38.651.8437.9519239200.007435.96
Sun Pharmaceuticals Industries Ltd 689.80-1.92703.301038030.007160.30
Sadbhav Engineering Ltd 301.85-2.20308.652042270.006164.59
KPIT Technologies Ltd 130.60-1.17132.154510130.005890.23
Bharti Infratel Ltd 313.851.16310.251763410.005534.46
Avenue Supermarts Ltd 617.000.16616.00875568.005402.25
Cipla Ltd 590.50-0.46593.25854763.005047.38
HDFC Bank Ltd 1408.00-1.181424.85324652.004571.10
Techno Electric & Engineering Company Ltd 353.001.66347.251288990.004550.13
Reliance Capital Ltd 596.10-0.71600.35744498.004437.95
Tata Motors Ltd 465.00-1.17470.50940592.004373.75
State Bank of India 279.201.14276.051532470.004278.66
TD Power Systems Ltd 187.25-0.24187.702170160.004063.62
Divis Laboratories Ltd 633.151.61623.10601094.003805.83
Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd 1475.000.891462.05251294.003706.59
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd 190.001.66186.901917430.003643.12
Tata Steel Ltd 476.50-3.39493.20663682.003162.44
Jet Airways (India) Ltd 503.252.19492.45628023.003160.53
ICICI Bank Ltd 273.50-0.47274.801116290.003053.06
Sintex Industries Ltd 104.704.8699.852741970.002870.84
Force Motors Ltd 4585.00-0.484607.0560004.002751.18
Bharat Financial Inclusion Ltd 855.601.55842.55314272.002688.91
Bombay Dyeing & Manufacturing Company Ltd 87.407.1181.603049370.002665.15
Infibeam Incorporation Ltd 1246.70-9.651379.85210114.002619.49
Infosys Ltd 1031.00-0.081031.80250436.002582.00
Hindustan Zinc Ltd 323.500.20322.85763661.002470.44
Coal India Ltd 291.55-2.18298.05839701.002448.15
Jindal Steel & Power Ltd 116.80-2.46119.752006400.002343.47
Eros International Media Ltd 289.157.81268.20798313.002308.32
Lakshmi Machine Works Ltd 4090.000.114085.6055875.002285.29
Va Tech Wabag Ltd 675.950.94669.65337575.002281.84
Idea Cellular Ltd 87.70-3.4790.852580490.002263.09
Punjab National Bank 146.753.86141.301474880.002164.38
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd 2408.00-0.772426.7581743.001968.37
Delta Corp Ltd 174.35-1.47176.951086410.001894.16
ITC Ltd 282.250.43281.05663262.001872.06
Inox Leisure Ltd 258.403.46249.75692936.001790.55
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd 673.00-2.17687.90263020.001770.12
Vedanta Ltd 261.10-2.17266.90660079.001723.47
Axis Bank Ltd 487.40-0.37489.20351908.001715.20
Century Textiles & Industries Ltd 1020.750.971010.95167875.001713.58
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd 564.05-1.25571.20295649.001667.61
Interglobe Aviation Ltd 1048.002.701020.45156305.001638.08
Hindalco Industries Ltd 188.15-3.19194.35862179.001622.19
Larsen & Toubro Ltd 1545.00-0.411551.35104651.001616.86
Energy Development Company Ltd 34.10-1.8734.754631080.001579.20
Whirlpool of India Ltd 1173.301.841152.10134576.001578.98
Bombay Burmah Trading Corporation Ltd 860.001.56846.80180884.001555.60
Poly Medicure Ltd 229.25-7.65248.25613914.001407.40
Vadilal Industries Ltd 894.006.57838.90156851.001402.25
Star Paper Mills Ltd 186.008.77171.00747106.001389.62
Tech Mahindra Ltd 467.10-1.52474.30294706.001376.57
Lovable Lingerie Ltd 235.40-0.15235.75584567.001376.07
Jindal Stainless (Hisar) Ltd 138.000.40137.45991855.001368.76
MRF Ltd 59900.001.2159184.102280.001365.72
CEAT Ltd 1335.501.161320.20100152.001337.53
Adani Ports & Special Economic Zone Ltd 318.90-1.30323.10409638.001306.34
Wockhardt Ltd 719.500.10718.75171509.001234.01
Hindustan Unilever Ltd 895.30-0.49899.70135800.001215.82
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd 5993.30-0.196004.5520197.001210.47
Suzlon Energy Ltd 18.40-2.9018.956509420.001197.73
Acrysil Ltd 530.003.01514.50223704.001185.63
Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd 167.700.30167.20706578.001184.93
Yes Bank Ltd 1530.000.071528.9073339.001122.09
Venkys (India) Ltd 921.6010.00837.85119245.001098.96
Nilkamal Ltd 1985.006.911856.7055012.001091.99
Just Dial Ltd 567.75-0.95573.20191624.001087.95
Bank of India 135.601.99132.95796205.001079.65
Rushil Decor Ltd 625.00-1.47634.30169337.001058.36
Arvind Ltd 388.05-0.78391.10272729.001058.32
Adani Enterprises Ltd 103.90-1.75105.75997274.001036.17
Sona Koyo Steering Systems Ltd 81.850.2481.651211780.00991.84
Jai Corp Ltd 72.40-2.0373.901355230.00981.19
Fortis Healthcare Ltd 177.950.62176.85540708.00962.19
Apollo Tyres Ltd 210.100.45209.15453193.00952.16
Canara Bank 296.401.01293.45320445.00949.80
Future Lifestyle Fashions Ltd 227.00-3.65235.60414781.00941.55
Tasty Bite Eatables Ltd 4561.00-2.284667.3020397.00930.31
Oil & Natural Gas Corpn Ltd 189.35-1.38192.00486921.00921.99
LIC Housing Finance Ltd 608.201.43599.60146914.00893.53
Ashok Leyland Ltd 86.30-1.1587.301027530.00886.76
Power Finance Corporation Ltd 142.10-2.17145.25622885.00885.12
Asian Paints Ltd 1041.90-2.261066.0084873.00884.29
BPL Ltd 73.0014.8763.551200620.00876.45
Bharat Forge Ltd 1020.500.501015.4585682.00874.39
Bayer CropScience Ltd 3762.00-0.723789.3522897.00861.39
Asian Granito India Ltd 353.00-1.27357.55239667.00846.03
Bajaj Finance Ltd 1182.250.231179.5070857.00837.71
BF Utilities Ltd 430.50-1.34436.35194491.00837.28
Bharat Electronics Ltd 158.501.90155.55519272.00823.05
Religare Enterprises Ltd 214.00-2.75220.05380264.00813.77
Monotype India Ltd 17.50-0.5117.594624170.00809.23
Dr Reddys Laboratories Ltd 2644.000.792623.2029072.00768.66
Reliance Communications Ltd 38.00-1.6838.652014750.00765.60
Siemens Ltd 1248.000.421242.8060486.00754.87
Hero MotoCorp Ltd 3350.00-0.793376.6022190.00743.37
Centrum Capital Ltd 32.150.6331.952296150.00738.21
NIIT Ltd 83.309.4676.10882698.00735.29
Manappuram Finance Ltd 98.101.4596.70744179.00730.04
Federal Bank Ltd 89.750.0689.70813375.00730.00
Virtual Global Education Ltd 5.49-2.835.6513237300.00726.73
Rural Electrification Corporation Ltd 174.500.43173.75414985.00724.15
RBL Bank Ltd 495.700.55493.00144955.00718.54
Cairn India Ltd 291.30-1.62296.10246315.00717.52
Oriental Bank of Commerce 142.35-1.39144.35495014.00704.65
Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd 1271.40-0.351275.9055125.00700.86
Virinchi Ltd 109.104.95103.95638589.00696.70
Amrapali Industries Ltd 4.184.763.9916630300.00695.15
ITI Ltd 67.753.2865.601023050.00693.12
IndusInd Bank Ltd 1404.001.041389.5048849.00685.84
Kaveri Seed Company Ltd 544.10-2.81559.85124906.00679.61
DLF Ltd 146.90-0.74148.00461247.00677.57
Aban Offshore Ltd 221.15-0.63222.55300353.00664.23
IDBI Bank Ltd 74.75-1.1275.60879928.00657.75
Kanpur Plastipack Ltd 173.8019.99144.85378164.00657.25
Housing Development & Infrastructure Ltd 78.751.2277.80831991.00655.19
Lupin Ltd 1466.50-1.151483.5044619.00654.34
Visa Steel Ltd 22.053.7621.252917310.00643.27
Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd 195.901.14193.70321913.00630.63
Welspun Enterprises Ltd 81.607.3776.00746054.00608.78
Eicher Motors Ltd 24160.10-0.8424365.902513.00607.14
SREI Infrastructure Finance Ltd 83.60-2.9086.10719588.00601.58
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd 370.20-0.67372.70160764.00595.15
Petronet LNG Ltd 408.002.90396.50144199.00588.33
K E C International Ltd 193.90-7.00208.50294697.00571.42
DCB Bank Ltd 168.501.38166.20338766.00570.82
GAIL (India) Ltd 375.95-1.39381.25151072.00567.96
Nestle India Ltd 6455.001.846338.258762.00565.59
Welspun Corp Ltd 82.65-3.7385.85671304.00554.83
Bliss GVS Pharma Ltd 177.15-0.59178.20309863.00548.92
Bharti Airtel Ltd 339.95-0.13340.40161140.00547.80
Future Retail Ltd 253.75-0.14254.10213245.00541.11
Union Bank of India 154.800.62153.85349130.00540.45
Jubilant Life Sciences Ltd 792.001.30781.8067796.00536.94
Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd 864.50-1.59878.5061750.00533.83
Z F Steering Gear (India) Ltd 1385.106.681298.4038323.00530.81
Gati Ltd 143.352.50139.85366865.00525.90
Trident Ltd 87.501.3986.30593668.00519.46
Escorts Ltd 522.00-1.03527.4599065.00517.12
Welspun India Ltd 88.451.9686.75582057.00514.83
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd 642.15-1.14649.5579845.00512.73
Bajaj Auto Ltd 2823.35-0.812846.3518043.00509.42
SRF Ltd 1598.150.331592.8531870.00509.33
Bhansali Engineering Polymers Ltd 31.251.6330.751629400.00509.19
Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd 668.005.33634.2076222.00509.16
Fiem Industries Ltd 872.752.70849.8058102.00507.09
L&T Finance Holdings Ltd 120.75-0.08120.85416441.00502.85
Tata Global Beverages Ltd 148.40-1.66150.90328669.00487.75
CG Power & Industrial Solutions Ltd 77.400.2677.20621709.00481.20
Alkyl Amines Chemicals Ltd 455.009.09417.10105689.00480.89
Electrosteel Castings Ltd 33.307.4231.001441080.00479.88
Sai Baba Investment and Commercial Enterprises Ltd 282.401.18279.10168926.00477.05
JK Tyre & Industries Ltd 134.900.15134.70348394.00469.98
AIA Engineering Ltd 1478.00-1.661502.9031783.00469.75
Dr Lal Pathlabs Ltd 949.100.95940.2049398.00468.84
NCL Industries Ltd 196.554.69187.75234265.00460.45
Balkrishna Paper Mills Ltd 89.005.3984.45503591.00448.20
Pyxis Finvest Ltd 26.000.0026.001716000.00446.16
Multi Commodity Exchange of India Ltd 1223.100.631215.5036192.00442.66
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd 319.00-0.45320.45138024.00440.30
Balasore Alloys Ltd 71.704.9868.30613627.00439.97
Advanced Enzyme Technologies Ltd 2044.15-2.512096.8021493.00439.35
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd 366.000.03365.90119801.00438.47
Raymond Ltd 640.10-1.66650.9068101.00435.91
Fiberweb (India) Ltd 348.006.41327.05124605.00433.63
Vakrangee Ltd 331.600.97328.40130749.00433.56
Karnataka Bank Ltd 140.000.83138.85309262.00432.97
Cimmco Ltd 97.009.9888.20443395.00430.09
Grasim Industries Ltd 1061.000.051060.5038848.00412.18
United Spirits Ltd 2195.00-1.412226.4518547.00407.11
Indraprastha Gas Ltd 1016.001.071005.2539997.00406.37
Reliance Industrial Infrastructure Ltd 441.00-3.10455.1091353.00402.87
ADCC Infocad Ltd 136.00-2.16139.00295500.00401.88
Genesys International Corporation Ltd 189.00-0.79190.50211566.00399.86
Rain Industries Ltd 102.502.8699.65389773.00399.52
IDFC Bank Ltd 60.60-0.6661.00651907.00395.06
Rajesh Exports Ltd 567.001.11560.8069382.00393.40
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd 518.350.11517.8075438.00391.03
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd 13.05-2.6113.402986130.00389.69
Om Metals Infraprojects Ltd 45.008.0441.65864218.00388.90
Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Ltd 362.550.22361.75106302.00385.40
NHPC Ltd 31.402.4530.651219410.00382.89
52 Weeks Entertainment Ltd 160.300.00160.30237750.00381.11
Indiabulls Real Estate Ltd 81.30-0.2581.50464392.00377.55
Indiabulls Ventures Ltd 48.852.7347.55762088.00372.28
Arihant Superstructures Ltd 105.950.52105.40343657.00364.11

Market on Mobile




Hot Searches  •  tata coffee  •  neyveli lignite corporation  •  united bank  •  reliance infrastructure  •  ashiana housing  •  ganesh housing  •  bajaj corp  •  hindustan zinc  •  indian bank  •  jaypee infra
Site Map  •  Mobile  •  Companies  •  Learning Centre  •  Insurance  •  About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
©2014 Appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech