Free Widgets | Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:23 Feb 2017 03:31:00 PM(IST)

Investor Tool

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1182.75 [ -2.05% ]TCS 2481.80 [ +2.92% ]

Sensex28892.97
28.26 0.10%

Nifty8939.50
12.60 0.14%

Midcap13532.11
25.18 0.19%

Smallcap13587.78
14.75 0.11%




Home » BSE Most Active

BSE Most Active

 :
• BSE Most Active • BSE Only Buyers • BSE Only Sellers 


Name Curr Price Change(%) Prev Price Vol Traded Traded Value
ITC Ltd 265.700.83263.505011390.0013279.40
Reliance Industries Ltd 1182.60-2.071207.651089290.0013034.80
Petronet LNG Ltd 401.050.93397.352966640.0011869.20
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd 6034.70-0.736079.30152324.009243.15
ICICI Bank Ltd 284.45-0.52285.953259360.009238.53
Idea Cellular Ltd 119.656.40112.457569040.009055.09
Bharti Airtel Ltd 366.051.36361.152139510.008123.61
Kajaria Ceramics Ltd 562.80-1.60571.951329230.007445.28
Bharat Financial Inclusion Ltd 870.300.89862.65852713.007409.48
Jindal Steel & Power Ltd 116.755.85110.306290070.007113.19
State Bank of India 270.50-0.48271.802294680.006225.46
Edelweiss Financial Services Ltd 135.005.43128.054467460.005932.84
RBL Bank Ltd 456.857.17426.301076410.004863.55
SpiceJet Ltd 71.30-1.7972.606761620.004837.45
Just Dial Ltd 535.550.89530.85625179.003370.42
Tata Steel Ltd 485.100.37483.30610716.002956.01
Axis Bank Ltd 527.650.61524.45550392.002887.45
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd 2481.652.992409.55115318.002843.11
eClerx Services Ltd 1351.85-0.791362.60193179.002613.68
Reliance Communications Ltd 36.903.2235.757004340.002610.59
Tata Motors Ltd 462.000.40460.15559233.002579.22
Larsen & Toubro Ltd 1486.050.601477.25162828.002427.43
Coal India Ltd 328.500.15328.00713830.002348.73
Adlabs Entertainment Ltd 88.2511.0879.452736630.002332.78
Infibeam Incorporation Ltd 1410.70-0.951424.30152141.002154.32
Reliance Capital Ltd 519.35-0.88523.95400805.002085.93
Infosys Ltd 1009.051.73991.85201473.002034.68
Havells India Ltd 409.10-0.66411.80442851.001830.18
Sun Pharmaceuticals Industries Ltd 675.400.75670.40264710.001791.04
Force Motors Ltd 4205.350.474185.6542095.001777.68
Venkys (India) Ltd 862.502.75839.45192426.001686.65
Suzlon Energy Ltd 18.102.2617.709042020.001641.80
Bharat Electronics Ltd 1507.10-0.211510.25106795.001618.92
LIC Housing Finance Ltd 565.651.09559.55281782.001594.32
Vedanta Ltd 262.35-0.44263.50569745.001500.51
HDFC Bank Ltd 1394.70-0.321399.20106360.001494.18
Century Textiles & Industries Ltd 946.202.23925.60158422.001484.68
CEAT Ltd 1157.302.291131.35127108.001458.09
Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Ltd 330.754.22317.35423380.001388.18
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd 14.785.8013.979124380.001327.78
Jet Airways (India) Ltd 422.10-0.39423.75314517.001320.69
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd 557.60-1.43565.70233509.001305.96
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd 571.003.21553.25227921.001288.32
Bajaj Finserv Ltd 3861.052.973749.7533142.001279.32
Rural Electrification Corporation Ltd 158.200.09158.05808011.001275.17
Eicher Motors Ltd 24889.60-0.5725032.705057.001263.86
Nilkamal Ltd 1853.955.671754.4065153.001202.40
Housing Development & Infrastructure Ltd 68.253.6465.851773330.001200.51
Hindalco Industries Ltd 182.101.17180.00644695.001172.31
Wockhardt Ltd 705.55-0.65710.20160529.001142.33
Reliance Industrial Infrastructure Ltd 434.45-3.69451.10258296.001141.11
Hero MotoCorp Ltd 3177.200.393164.8035401.001125.03
Marksans Pharma Ltd 49.703.4348.052229110.001110.99
Bajaj Electricals Ltd 262.000.21261.45420674.001099.95
MRF Ltd 51426.903.3649755.402114.001074.93
Karnataka Bank Ltd 129.851.72127.65815326.001055.46
Delta Corp Ltd 136.35-0.37136.85743334.001017.53
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd 667.15-1.58677.85149454.001006.31
Oil & Natural Gas Corpn Ltd 195.650.03195.60513799.001005.32
Tech Mahindra Ltd 503.20-0.84507.45194528.00994.36
Yes Bank Ltd 1444.60-0.261448.3067509.00977.55
Sundaram Finance Ltd 1412.052.361379.5566106.00929.95
Bajaj Finance Ltd 1068.05-1.031079.2085351.00923.08
DLF Ltd 148.501.75145.95624171.00919.27
Grasim Industries Ltd 1023.35-2.321047.6586351.00887.78
Indiabulls Ventures Ltd 39.908.2836.852259230.00877.30
Tata Power Company Ltd 83.50-0.6584.051033160.00870.69
Ujaas Energy Ltd 35.25-5.6237.352427730.00848.51
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd 716.200.32713.90117061.00836.23
Asian Paints Ltd 1008.80-1.101020.0582079.00833.89
Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd 1385.10-0.691394.7558464.00813.21
Escorts Ltd 420.15-1.18425.15192073.00812.00
Lupin Ltd 1453.35-0.091454.6055295.00804.98
Bank of Baroda 168.150.27167.70468400.00789.26
Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd 153.50-0.52154.30511949.00788.53
Natco Pharma Ltd 810.204.69773.9097360.00782.51
Amtek Auto Ltd 37.854.9936.051994800.00760.67
BF Utilities Ltd 397.90-0.26398.95186568.00751.88
Bharat Forge Ltd 1070.400.601064.0569624.00750.01
Sun TV Network Ltd 704.651.15696.65104104.00732.36
BEML Ltd 1319.801.941294.6555807.00730.48
Lloyd Electric & Engineering Ltd 265.50-0.30266.30273653.00724.67
DCB Bank Ltd 153.202.17149.95465235.00717.77
Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd 808.851.67795.6088154.00710.18
Welspun India Ltd 91.552.1289.65779763.00708.05
Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd 1308.55-0.211311.3053786.00704.29
R*Shares Liquid BeES 1000.010.001000.0069768.00697.68
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd 385.10-1.16389.60178774.00694.98
Swan Energy Ltd 160.15-0.03160.20426379.00691.68
Thyrocare Technologies Ltd 709.45-0.34711.8596952.00688.87
Ashok Leyland Ltd 90.60-1.9592.40747894.00682.56
Punjab National Bank 140.40-1.16142.05478353.00677.86
Power Finance Corporation Ltd 134.95-1.89137.55495824.00673.22
Alankit Ltd 28.30-1.3928.702344720.00664.69
Cadila Healthcare Ltd 430.05-1.04434.55149666.00646.73
Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd 864.90-0.70871.0073950.00644.95
United Spirits Ltd 2332.70-2.692397.3027313.00644.27
Fiem Industries Ltd 971.25-1.53986.3564747.00640.30
Apollo Tyres Ltd 184.252.45179.85346615.00634.79
Team Lease Services Ltd 861.10-0.10861.9571196.00609.49
Arcotech Ltd 737.851.07730.0581368.00603.74
Adani Power Ltd 38.103.6736.751600410.00603.23
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd 349.35-0.60351.45168090.00588.18
Adani Ports & Special Economic Zone Ltd 297.45-0.87300.05195406.00585.61
Sintex Industries Ltd 93.30-0.1693.45622313.00583.28
Vishal Fabrics Ltd 261.152.45254.90219750.00576.95
Arvind Ltd 371.85-1.24376.50153738.00576.48
Inox Leisure Ltd 237.95-0.81239.90243686.00573.72
Hindustan Unilever Ltd 858.35-0.75864.8562682.00541.17
HOV Services Ltd 186.401.11184.35283585.00530.69
Tata Elxsi Ltd 1471.50-0.931485.2535781.00530.37
JSW Steel Ltd 186.450.76185.05282703.00525.01
Ujjivan Financial Services Ltd 433.500.65430.70117130.00511.32
IndusInd Bank Ltd 1339.700.921327.5537404.00500.92
Dish TV India Ltd 93.50-0.5894.05517247.00490.39
Adani Enterprises Ltd 96.652.2894.50505514.00487.36
HCL Technologies Ltd 842.600.69836.8056942.00481.47
Bombay Burmah Trading Corporation Ltd 663.151.54653.1070976.00475.61
Manappuram Finance Ltd 98.80-0.5599.35472537.00469.90
Lakshmi Vilas Bank Ltd 156.851.98153.80299356.00469.26
IFCI Ltd 29.701.0229.401575430.00467.69
Rajesh Exports Ltd 511.20-0.82515.4589041.00462.10
GAIL (India) Ltd 517.10-0.35518.9088817.00461.59
Tata Metaliks Ltd 465.450.94461.1097596.00454.47
Allahabad Bank 73.153.1770.90620347.00452.00
Exide Industries Ltd 212.40-0.38213.20211275.00450.24
Wipro Ltd 485.552.53473.5592464.00446.43
Jamna Auto Industries Ltd 216.908.40200.10209512.00445.57
Oriental Carbon & Chemicals Ltd 862.250.84855.1051316.00442.34
Multi Commodity Exchange of India Ltd 1139.951.521122.8537570.00426.66
Union Bank of India 144.25-1.97147.15289454.00421.25
Fortis Healthcare Ltd 195.653.74188.60214022.00416.57
Dr Reddys Laboratories Ltd 2890.15-0.312899.2514275.00414.09
Shilpi Cable Technologies Ltd 219.951.10217.55189044.00413.81
Divis Laboratories Ltd 749.30-0.25751.2054979.00413.55
Omaxe Ltd 167.850.15167.60244810.00410.25
Hexaware Technologies Ltd 220.300.57219.05184282.00407.30
Titan Company Ltd 432.65-1.69440.1093512.00406.52
Shriram Transport Finance Company Ltd 934.50-1.15945.4043003.00404.96
Jammu and Kashmir Bank Ltd 77.003.0874.70513259.00399.61
Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd 199.10-1.09201.30197726.00395.73
NTPC Ltd 165.30-0.78166.60239121.00395.50
IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd 231.50-0.19231.95169679.00394.66
MT Educare Ltd 98.20-1.4199.60393685.00392.41
Bharti Infratel Ltd 298.10-0.77300.40130809.00392.34
TVS Motor Company Ltd 433.351.50426.9589343.00385.54
L&T Finance Holdings Ltd 116.30-0.68117.10328782.00384.70
Endurance Technologies Ltd 690.403.38667.8054758.00378.51
Mercator Ltd 47.70-2.1548.75780689.00377.22
Chennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd 368.85-3.39381.80100543.00375.15
Granules India Ltd 128.650.04128.60286544.00373.36
Advanced Enzyme Technologies Ltd 1707.351.071689.2021260.00364.57
Raymond Ltd 558.55-2.58573.3564622.00364.29
Bajaj Auto Ltd 2812.050.442799.8012766.00358.81
Avanti Feeds Ltd 675.454.31647.5550983.00344.74
UPL Ltd 718.401.41708.4047931.00342.79
Steel Authority of India Ltd 60.10-0.6660.50569411.00341.45
Crompton Greaves Consumer Electrical Ltd 200.356.63187.90168364.00339.41
ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company Ltd 357.651.74351.5594775.00339.10
PTC India Ltd 89.45-0.8990.25374709.00335.66
Asian Oilfield Services Ltd 169.903.09164.80191536.00333.08
Tata Communications Ltd 742.100.12741.2044249.00329.82
Mcleod Russel India Ltd 165.950.51165.10199689.00329.37
NBCC (India) Ltd 171.45-2.11175.15191026.00329.07
Aptech Ltd 230.80-0.92232.95140913.00328.21
Voltas Ltd 356.800.55354.8591463.00327.99
Reliance Power Ltd 46.00-0.2246.10697727.00321.84
Muthoot Finance Ltd 352.950.97349.5589126.00319.53
Federal Bank Ltd 84.05-0.1284.15377480.00318.89
Oriental Bank of Commerce 124.500.20124.25251131.00312.80
Jubilant Foodworks Ltd 1005.90-0.401009.9530968.00312.59
Engineers India Ltd 147.85-2.02150.90209265.00311.99
JK Tyre & Industries Ltd 120.801.43119.10257248.00311.13
Aditya Birla Nuvo Ltd 1493.45-0.821505.8020534.00306.30
Max Financial Services Ltd 577.450.79572.9553256.00306.00
UltraTech Cement Ltd 3789.550.403774.608080.00305.58
TV Vision Ltd 279.402.10273.65104258.00305.46
Virtual Global Education Ltd 4.902.084.806394330.00304.73
Indiabulls Real Estate Ltd 77.551.2476.60388485.00301.53
Ajanta Pharma Ltd 1703.55-0.601713.9017591.00299.90
Karur Vysya Bank Ltd 98.902.4996.50302814.00299.51
Tata Chemicals Ltd 576.45-1.11582.9051483.00298.87
NCC Ltd 81.80-1.3382.90360572.00297.25
Ambuja Cements Ltd 231.90-0.47233.00127012.00295.57
IDBI Bank Ltd 81.750.0081.75355819.00292.81
ISGEC Heavy Engineering Ltd 5733.752.655585.905095.00292.09
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd 291.10-0.44292.4099635.00291.60
Rushil Decor Ltd 670.801.11663.4542333.00283.97
Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd 93.70-1.2194.85297128.00280.39
India Cements Ltd 166.30-0.78167.60165051.00276.49
Fiberweb (India) Ltd 278.351.16275.15100614.00276.35
Jubilant Life Sciences Ltd 707.55-0.25709.3538888.00276.30
Mahanagar Gas Ltd 863.70-1.23874.5031695.00273.92
Intellect Design Arena Ltd 114.101.29112.65237323.00270.79
Pidilite Industries Ltd 688.10-1.01695.1539116.00270.72
Tata Motors-DVR 281.75-0.37282.8095178.00269.37
Rain Industries Ltd 85.150.7784.50310003.00263.96
Aban Offshore Ltd 236.95-1.41240.35109454.00260.75
Biocon Ltd 1114.600.131113.2023233.00260.08
Va Tech Wabag Ltd 556.601.63547.6546122.00258.60

Market on Mobile




Hot Searches  •  indian overseas bank  •  reliance communication  •  hindustan oil exploration  •  bharat  •  axisbank  •  idea cellular  •  vijaya bank  •  hcl info  •  hindustan  •  allahabad bank
Site Map  •  Mobile  •  Companies  •  Learning Centre  •  Insurance  •  About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
©2014 Appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech