NSE Losers (View All)
Name Curr Price %Change
BANKBARODA154.85-3.73
ACC1578.55-3.55
ZEEL491.80-3.52
SBIN279.65-3.22
ULTRACEMCO3877.90-3.03
BPCL612.05-2.96
AXISBANK492.85-2.34
BOSCHLTD23247.50-2.30
IBULHSGFIN1080.00-2.00
EICHERMOT26661.10-1.86
More : Nifty | Jr.Nifty | Above 20 | Below 20

Last Updated: 27 Jun 2017 03:31:00 PM