NSE Losers (View All)
Name Curr Price %Change
ADANIPORTS331.65-6.43
AUROPHARMA541.70-5.82
CIPLA533.20-5.31
SUNPHARMA614.10-4.07
BAJAJ-AUTO2824.95-3.06
GAIL380.35-2.52
COALINDIA267.85-2.19
INFRATEL379.85-2.09
TATAPOWER80.50-1.89
SBIN288.85-1.85
More : Nifty | Jr.Nifty | Above 20 | Below 20

Last Updated: 23 May 2017 03:31:00 PM