NSE Losers (View All)
Name Curr Price %Change
GRASIM1024.90-2.16
RELIANCE1182.75-2.05
AUROPHARMA666.25-1.76
POWERGRID199.15-1.22
ASIANPAINT1009.00-1.11
ADANIPORTS297.25-1.02
INFRATEL297.90-0.95
TECHM503.65-0.85
TATAPOWER83.45-0.83
MARUTI6031.00-0.80
More : Nifty | Jr.Nifty | Above 20 | Below 20

Last Updated: 23 Feb 2017 03:31:00 PM