Free Widgets | Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:20 Feb 2017 03:31:00 PM(IST)

Investor Tool

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1075.40 [ -0.01% ]TCS 2502.20 [ +3.92% ]

Sensex28661.58
192.83 0.68%

Nifty8879.20
57.50 0.65%

Midcap13514.49
91.60 0.68%

Smallcap13589.63
121.99 0.91%




Home » NSE Bhav Copy

NSE Bhav Copy

 :
• BSE Bhav Copy • NSE Bhav Copy 

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | Others


Name Open Price High Price Low Price Prev Close
ABMINTLTD 133.25133.45133.25133.45
A2ZINFRA 40.3041.2040.0040.00
AKAIMPEX 1.051.051.051.05
AARTIDRUGS 619.35623.45607.10614.70
AARTIIND 797.55799.95785.65797.55
AARVEEDEN 79.0079.0072.5573.45
ABAN 233.30237.80232.00232.95
ABB 1239.401239.401223.101231.80
ABBOTINDIA 4477.054523.004477.004498.00
ANTFRIBEAR 7.008.756.057.70
ABGSHIP 31.7532.8030.5526.95
ABHISHEK 4.504.504.504.50
ACC 1467.301477.901455.551465.70
AFL 65.1066.8061.3065.35
ACCELYA 1564.901564.901535.001564.05
ACELAB 10.2010.9010.0010.75
ACROPETAL 2.102.302.101.50
ACE 53.8054.3550.9053.95
ADANIENT 94.0099.7593.6593.80
ADANIPORTS 298.20302.90296.10297.25
ADANIPOWER 34.8536.1034.6534.85
ADANITRANS 64.7065.3564.0064.15
ADARSHCHEM 7.507.507.507.50
KRONECOMM 49.0049.0046.1047.00
ADFFOODS 150.10152.00149.50150.00
ADHUNIKIND 100.30103.9099.10100.50
ADHUNIK 8.759.307.458.60
FAIRCHEM 487.05499.95482.50483.20
ABCIL 222.65232.45218.10225.25
ABFRL 156.50159.95151.85156.45
PSIDATASYS 55.6057.0554.1055.20
BIRLAMONEY 29.2530.0029.2529.25
ABIRLANUVO 1509.701532.001505.001502.40
ADITYAINTL 54.4054.4054.4054.40
ADITYASPIN 1.801.801.801.80
ADLABS 75.4075.9074.8574.70
ADORWELD 292.00296.00285.10295.35
AMTL 24.7024.7023.3023.95
ADVENZYMES 1602.001671.951599.901601.95
ADVANIHOTR 53.5054.5051.7552.40
ADVANTA 650.00655.00635.10643.50
AEC 2.102.102.102.10
AEGISCHEM 198.80207.45198.15198.80
AFTEK 5.305.405.151.90
AGARIND 410.00417.50408.75408.75
AGCNET 92.2592.2587.4088.90
TELEDATAGL 7.007.656.806.95
AGRITECH 32.7533.0031.2032.75
AGRIHATCH 2.502.502.502.50
AGRODUTCH 2.252.702.251.80
ATFL 536.65553.00536.00535.55
AHLUCONT 295.00301.00293.20298.30
AICHAMP 24.0024.0024.0024.00
AIAENG 1505.801515.001455.001505.80
AIMCOPEST 0.000.000.007.75
AJANTPHARM 1746.701761.951725.601746.70
AJMERA 181.00184.00178.95180.05
AKARLAMIN 2.402.402.402.40
AKGACOUST 3.003.003.003.00
AKSHOPTFBR 22.9023.6522.8522.85
CENTAKCHEM 194.00194.00194.00194.00
AKZOINDIA 1494.001496.001472.001488.10
ALANKIT 29.3029.3028.0029.00
ALBERTDAVD 343.20346.35341.05343.45
ALCHEM 21.8521.8521.4521.60
ALEMBICLTD 38.3540.4538.3038.55
APLLTD 558.80583.90553.05553.00
ALFALAVAL 3940.003949.953940.003946.95
ALFREDHERB 31.0031.0031.0031.00
ALICON 378.80380.00368.00371.55
ALKALI 78.3580.0076.7078.35
ALKEM 1990.802077.301990.802001.50
ALKYLAMINE 360.65370.95359.25363.90
ALBK 70.7071.8070.0570.45
ALLCARGO 166.30168.75165.00164.05
ADSL 31.9532.9031.0031.65
ALLSEC 439.25454.90426.80439.45
ALMONDZ 15.5015.8515.5015.30
ALOKTEXT 3.403.453.353.35
ALPA 41.6544.1041.6543.65
ALPHAGEO 950.00961.00942.50944.45
ALPICFIN 7.057.657.007.50
ALPINEHOU 20.0020.0019.0019.00
ALPINEIND 2.953.002.953.00
ALPSINDUS 7.357.757.357.45
ALSAMARINE 1.401.401.401.40
ALTOS 5.256.355.255.80
AMAR 5.906.105.805.80
AMARAJABAT 859.00866.40855.00854.40
AMARJOTHI 99.90100.0087.0087.00
AMBASARABH 4.404.604.254.25
AMBICAAGAR 12.9013.2512.5012.60
AMBIKCO 1153.451160.001145.001144.45
AMBUJACEM 239.00241.40237.25238.20
AMBUJELCST 0.050.050.050.05
AMDIND 28.3528.3527.0027.70
AMFORGEIND 2.352.402.202.20
ASIL 0.650.650.650.65
AMLSTEEL 6.706.806.706.80
AMRUTANJAN 571.00575.00564.45569.50
AMTEKAUTO 35.4536.4535.0034.10
ANANDAMRUB 17.6017.6017.6017.60
ANANTRAJ 44.9045.7544.5044.75
ANDHRABANK 53.4554.7053.3553.65
ANDHRACEMT 11.4011.4010.8511.30
ANDHRAPET 1.751.851.751.75
ANDHRSUGAR 264.50270.40262.00264.45
ANDREWYULE 9.009.008.608.80
ANGIND 10.6010.8510.6010.70
ANIKINDS 26.9526.9526.0026.80
ANIKSHIP 10.0010.0010.0010.00
ASILIND 9.0010.258.009.10
ANKITMETAL 2.002.001.901.95
ANKURDRUGS 3.753.753.653.65
ANSALHSG 23.0023.8523.0023.35
ANSALAPI 15.1515.5015.0515.00
ANTGRAPHIC 1.401.501.401.45
APARINDS 734.70747.00721.05729.75
APCOTEXIND 325.00334.05321.00327.15
ASSAMFRONT 52.9553.2052.0052.35
APLAPOLLO 1089.101107.001084.001089.10
APLAB 31.0031.0031.0031.00
APOLLOHOSP 1280.001294.701251.001271.95
APOLSINHOT 622.45663.15622.45631.60
APOLLOTUBE 2.902.952.502.50
APOLLOTYRE 179.00182.00178.15179.50
APPLECREDT 1.851.951.751.85
APPLEIND 1.151.151.150.75
APRAYON 14.7014.7014.7014.70
APTECHT 235.00245.00234.30232.85
AQUA 1.501.501.351.40
ARAVALIIND 0.000.000.000.15
ARAVALISEC 1.601.601.601.60
SSLFINANCE 0.000.000.0061.90
ARCHIDPLY 62.0067.6062.0061.30
ARCHIES 23.0026.1022.7022.90
ARCOTECH 630.95650.00628.00632.10
ARIES 160.85169.90160.85161.15
ARIHANTCOT 1.201.201.201.20
ARIHANT 53.9053.9053.9051.40
ARIHANTIND 1.001.000.700.70
ARIHANTRED 2.002.151.902.15
ARMANFIN 229.90234.45225.55225.20
AROGRANITE 73.0073.8572.0073.00
ARROWGREEN 476.55495.80476.55480.55
ARROWTEX 45.8045.9545.0045.55
ARSHIYA 50.8554.9050.7051.55
ARSSINFRA 63.7065.3062.5063.10
ARTSONENGG 4.004.003.253.25
ARUNASUGAR 3.053.953.053.50
ARVIND 377.00382.30372.25376.60
ARVINDREM 12.7012.9512.404.65
ARVSMART 71.2071.6069.2569.40
ASAHIINDIA 203.95206.70201.00203.40
ASAHISONG 240.10252.00240.10239.65
AIFL 415.00431.70406.00410.85
ASHAPURMIN 64.3565.0064.3564.55
ASHCONIUL 0.250.250.250.25
ASHIANA 185.90185.90178.40184.25
ASHIMASYN 15.0015.4514.9514.95
ASHOKALCO 15.8017.9015.8017.90
ASHOKLEY 93.9094.7593.2093.90
ASHOKA 192.00197.00189.10190.75
TATIASKYLN 1.501.501.501.50
ASIANALLOY 6.006.005.805.80
ASIANCONSO 1.001.001.001.00
ASIANELEC 2.402.602.402.60
ASIANTILES 273.00275.00271.00271.45
AHLEAST 196.90229.90196.90220.00
ASIANHOTNR 103.20105.00103.00104.70
AHLWEST 190.95228.95190.95208.50
ASIANPAINT 961.00979.95953.85960.80
ASPINWALL 213.60220.00213.60213.40
ASSAMCO 6.306.456.206.30
ASOCALCHOL 4.754.754.754.75
ASOCSTONE 18.3518.3518.3518.35
ASTEC 576.35591.00576.35585.15
ASTRAMICRO 112.55114.90111.95112.55
ASTRAL 443.70448.95438.45442.20
ASTRAZEN 924.00933.95921.00922.55
ATCOM 6.907.506.907.05
ATLANTA 86.3591.0086.0085.95
ATLANTSPG 7.007.007.007.00
ATLASCOPCO 255.00276.90255.00272.15
ATLASCYCLE 420.00438.00410.00420.45
ATNINTER 0.250.350.250.35
ATULAUTO 421.00423.00417.30420.70
ATUL 2244.952251.002200.002212.65
ATVPROJ 2.202.402.152.15
AURANPAPER 4.004.003.803.80
AURIONPRO 123.15123.85120.30123.15
AUROPHARMA 666.90674.50665.50664.65
AUSOMENT 26.2528.7526.2527.50
AUTOIND 52.8053.7552.0052.75
AUTOLITIND 51.9051.9050.3549.95
AUTOCORP 7.5010.007.5010.00
AUTOAXLES 649.85653.00637.10640.55
ASAL 66.5068.3566.5066.50
AUTOPALIND 2.402.402.202.35
AUTORIDFIN 2.452.452.252.25
AVANTIFEED 592.00599.00590.00592.05
AVERY 20.5020.5019.1020.00
AVONIND 2.252.252.252.25
AVTNPL 37.0037.0036.0036.65
AXISBANK 489.40490.65479.65489.10
AXISCADES 164.00169.00164.00164.30
AYMSYNTEX 80.4081.8580.3081.25

Market on Mobile




Hot Searches  •  bajaj finance  •  intra  •  tata motors  •  cairn india  •  reliance ind  •  gold  •  sun tv  •  punjab national bank  •  tata steel  •  apar industries
Site Map  •  Mobile  •  Companies  •  Learning Centre  •  Insurance  •  About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
©2014 Appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech