Free Widgets | Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:24 Apr 2017 10:49:00 AM(IST)

Investor Tool

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1413.50 [ +0.78% ]TCS 2311.25 [ +0.02% ]

Sensex29501.97
136.67 0.47%

Nifty9164.55
45.15 0.50%

Midcap14550.66
62.74 0.43%

Smallcap15286.32
120.01 0.79%




Home » NSE Most Active

NSE Most Active

 :
• NSE Only Buyers • NSE Only Sellers • NSE Most Active 


Name Curr Price Change(%) Prev Price Vol Traded Traded Value
Indiabulls Real Estate Ltd 156.009.09143.0030411100.0047441.40
HDFC Bank Ltd 1535.752.621496.602624280.0040302.30
DLF Ltd 192.504.93183.4515432600.0029707.70
Reliance Industries Ltd 1414.950.891402.501587630.0022464.20
India Cements Ltd 200.856.69188.258800060.0017674.90
Housing Development & Infrastructure Ltd 95.554.0391.8517320700.0016549.90
Adani Enterprises Ltd 155.856.78145.959361210.0014589.40
Larsen & Toubro Ltd 1723.702.151687.50740591.0012765.60
Sun Pharmaceuticals Industries Ltd 634.00-0.88639.601996540.0012658.00
Axis Bank Ltd 483.75-0.51486.252591690.0012537.30
Divis Laboratories Ltd 633.000.34630.851812360.0011472.30
ICICI Bank Ltd 266.10-1.13269.153859920.0010271.20
ACC Ltd 1561.654.431495.45570064.008902.40
Tata Motors Ltd 444.000.77440.601831620.008132.40
Bharat Financial Inclusion Ltd 761.501.75748.401045000.007957.64
ITC Ltd 272.20-0.78274.352735290.007445.47
Cairn India Ltd 280.15-1.91285.602625400.007355.06
IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd 251.401.88246.752817760.007083.85
Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd 1008.101.84989.90686641.006922.03
Sun TV Network Ltd 927.30-1.01936.75744567.006904.37
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd 2311.000.012310.80297129.006866.65
Yes Bank Ltd 1554.400.661544.15415955.006465.60
State Bank of India 283.100.32282.202260630.006399.85
Adani Ports & Special Economic Zone Ltd 331.701.75326.001908570.006330.71
Vedanta Ltd 228.20-1.57231.852758820.006295.63
Jindal Steel & Power Ltd 114.752.46112.005211150.005979.80
Fortis Healthcare Ltd 209.852.84204.052811510.005899.95
GMR Infrastructure Ltd 18.153.4217.5530618000.005557.16
Grasim Industries Ltd 1176.004.091129.75462399.005437.81
ITI Ltd 99.1512.4288.205402310.005356.39
Aditya Birla Nuvo Ltd 1697.254.001631.95315408.005353.26
Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd 113.901.83111.854595030.005233.74
Engineers India Ltd 172.952.82168.203023650.005229.40
Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd 1536.501.931507.45339864.005222.01
Ashok Leyland Ltd 86.601.5885.255843470.005060.45
Tata Steel Ltd 449.30-0.34450.851102700.004954.41
India Tourism Development Corporation Ltd 673.756.93630.10713093.004804.46
Apollo Tyres Ltd 239.400.97237.102002840.004794.79
Infosys Ltd 916.35-0.80923.70488401.004475.46
Ambuja Cements Ltd 245.102.38239.401806080.004426.69
Bank of Baroda 177.201.14175.202446000.004334.32
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd 6208.950.376185.8069286.004301.93
Lupin Ltd 1381.15-1.901407.85309762.004278.28
UltraTech Cement Ltd 4102.903.133978.35102488.004204.98
Hindalco Industries Ltd 188.450.19188.102089660.003937.96
Century Textiles & Industries Ltd 1137.850.091136.80341906.003890.38
UPL Ltd 795.001.99779.50482948.003839.44
South Indian Bank Ltd 24.552.7223.9015194700.003730.30
Reliance Capital Ltd 610.700.19609.55577156.003524.69
Coal India Ltd 277.900.32277.001222080.003396.17
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd 419.20-1.31424.75785285.003291.91
Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd 884.800.50880.40365953.003237.95
Rural Electrification Corporation Ltd 206.550.81204.901561860.003226.03
Cipla Ltd 555.20-1.64564.45576486.003200.65
JK Tyre & Industries Ltd 158.303.30153.251955890.003096.18
Jet Airways (India) Ltd 509.500.80505.45604960.003082.27
GAIL (India) Ltd 406.951.86399.50740023.003011.52
Avenue Supermarts Ltd 739.00-0.57743.20401828.002969.51
IndusInd Bank Ltd 1436.150.081435.00200720.002882.64
Reliance Power Ltd 49.504.7647.255706780.002824.86
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd 342.00-0.78344.70799198.002733.26
Arvind Ltd 404.051.05399.85674550.002725.52
Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Ltd 415.800.10415.40654093.002719.72
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd 582.251.20575.35464048.002701.92
CEAT Ltd 1442.35-0.181445.00181435.002616.93
Eicher Motors Ltd 25625.300.0625610.6010080.002583.03
Dalmia Bharat Ltd 2088.751.502057.95122779.002564.55
Punjab National Bank 155.700.52154.901618600.002520.16
NCC Ltd 99.452.7496.802524160.002510.28
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd 709.00-0.95715.80349303.002476.56
Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd 204.90-0.34205.601203230.002465.43
Union Bank of India 158.751.08157.051517190.002408.54
Rupa & Company Ltd 413.707.62384.40580554.002401.75
Oriental Bank of Commerce 156.051.73153.401536900.002398.33
Power Finance Corporation Ltd 157.900.86156.551503890.002374.64
Balkrishna Industries Ltd 1432.301.891405.70160338.002296.52
Sintex Industries Ltd 116.35-0.09116.451971240.002293.54
Tech Mahindra Ltd 428.800.27427.65531056.002277.17
Bombay Dyeing & Manufacturing Company Ltd 89.852.1088.002521510.002265.57
Piramal Enterprises Ltd 2402.502.192351.1094274.002264.93
Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd 177.051.06175.201270560.002249.52
Hindustan Zinc Ltd 270.20-0.95272.80830900.002245.09
Hindustan Construction Company Ltd 45.053.3343.604911980.002212.85
Just Dial Ltd 528.400.78524.30411988.002176.94
Canara Bank 322.25-0.26323.10644267.002076.15
JSW Steel Ltd 186.10-0.61187.251107560.002061.18
Lakshmi Vilas Bank Ltd 190.301.49187.501026150.001952.76
Delta Corp Ltd 167.50-1.70170.401135640.001902.20
Biocon Ltd 1071.20-1.951092.55176181.001887.25
Dilip Buildcon Ltd 432.605.29410.85429315.001857.22
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd 630.35-0.45633.20292143.001841.52
RBL Bank Ltd 574.500.75570.20316868.001820.41
MRF Ltd 63525.000.3863283.702855.001813.64
Adani Power Ltd 33.301.8332.705445980.001813.51
Suzlon Energy Ltd 19.950.7619.809076390.001810.74
Bharat Electronics Ltd 181.500.55180.50996931.001809.43
BEML Ltd 1385.101.321367.10128501.001779.87
Tourism Finance Corporation of India Ltd 88.906.4083.552001400.001779.25
TVS Motor Company Ltd 484.900.57482.15364004.001765.06
Voltas Ltd 414.700.22413.80422181.001750.78
Bharti Infratel Ltd 351.00-0.52352.85497107.001744.85
LIC Housing Finance Ltd 645.000.20643.70264305.001704.77
L&T Finance Holdings Ltd 128.101.30126.451309540.001677.52
MMTC Ltd 69.052.9167.102423210.001673.23
Gujarat State Petronet Ltd 202.804.89193.35809203.001641.06
Dish TV India Ltd 96.15-2.8398.951686500.001621.57
CESC Ltd 920.050.87912.15175552.001615.17
Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd 18.103.1317.558818430.001596.14
Bank of India 152.051.06150.451043950.001587.33
Bajaj Finance Ltd 1249.000.161246.95125696.001569.94
Petronet LNG Ltd 435.200.35433.70355285.001546.20
Tata Communications Ltd 694.30-1.64705.85219909.001526.83
Oil & Natural Gas Corpn Ltd 181.200.53180.25842474.001526.56
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd 554.90-0.39557.10264776.001469.24
Hexaware Technologies Ltd 216.500.30215.85673498.001458.12
NOCIL Ltd 109.652.29107.201311670.001438.25
Havells India Ltd 488.00-0.53490.60292899.001429.35
Tata Metaliks Ltd 673.750.88667.85211787.001426.91
Dhampur Sugar Mills Ltd 238.55-2.11243.70597694.001425.80
United Spirits Ltd 1932.001.491903.6571413.001379.70
Wipro Ltd 488.60-0.54491.25277709.001356.89
Manali Petrochemicals Ltd 47.854.0246.002770090.001325.49
Jubilant Foodworks Ltd 1044.001.281030.80126779.001323.57
Bharat Forge Ltd 1086.001.131073.90120846.001312.39
Usha Martin Ltd 22.3511.7520.005830120.001303.03
Gujarat Alkalies & Chemicals Ltd 467.504.47447.50274946.001285.37
Mercator Ltd 54.350.6554.002329470.001266.06
HCL Infosystems Ltd 60.653.4158.652076920.001259.65
Jay Bharat Maruti Ltd 582.00-3.28601.75214236.001246.85
Rajesh Exports Ltd 611.001.05604.65202404.001236.69
Vivimed Labs Ltd 121.454.52116.201008990.001225.42
Strides Shasun Ltd 1106.602.001084.85109059.001206.85
Dishman Pharmaceuticals and Chemicals Ltd 333.351.69327.80353766.001179.28
Rashtriya Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd 87.052.4185.001350720.001175.80
Shriram Transport Finance Company Ltd 1048.00-0.521053.50111648.001170.07
Max Financial Services Ltd 630.45-0.10631.10185015.001166.43
Idea Cellular Ltd 84.90-0.4785.301358610.001153.46
Advanced Enzyme Technologies Ltd 2195.850.772179.0052477.001152.32
Kesoram Industries Ltd 170.002.16166.40677015.001150.93
PNB Housing Finance Ltd 1335.702.511302.9585990.001148.57
Infibeam Incorporation Ltd 1107.500.661100.20102807.001138.59
Kaveri Seed Company Ltd 572.551.27565.35196657.001125.96
Himatsingka Seide Ltd 366.506.90342.85306957.001125.00
Bombay Burmah Trading Corporation Ltd 911.902.43890.30123160.001123.10
Interglobe Aviation Ltd 1106.70-0.471111.90101468.001122.95
Tata Motors-DVR 270.30-0.06270.45414625.001120.73
Lumax Industries Ltd 1530.0013.571347.2071903.001100.12
Dollar Industries Ltd 1448.655.001379.7075660.001096.05
Raymond Ltd 751.50-0.97758.85144825.001088.36
Equitas Holdings Ltd 171.500.03171.45632779.001085.22
Wockhardt Ltd 733.35-0.93740.20146753.001076.21
Dr Reddys Laboratories Ltd 2596.75-0.492609.6540879.001061.53
NBCC (India) Ltd 193.300.68192.00548619.001060.48
Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd 53.005.4750.251963160.001040.47
Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd 525.10-0.66528.60195067.001024.30
United Breweries Ltd 760.451.14751.90133375.001014.25
Bharti Airtel Ltd 341.25-0.45342.80296070.001010.34
HCL Technologies Ltd 816.350.44812.75123258.001006.22
BF Utilities Ltd 449.300.82445.65221130.00993.54
Godrej Properties Ltd 483.703.10469.15204086.00987.16
Chambal Fertilisers & Chemicals Ltd 96.403.6093.051005850.00969.64
Granules India Ltd 148.30-1.33150.30647204.00959.80
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd 12.951.5712.757359520.00953.06
Asian Paints Ltd 1065.00-0.041065.4588774.00945.44
Karnataka Bank Ltd 154.800.13154.60601317.00930.84
PVR Ltd 1577.851.411555.8558793.00927.67
Tinplate Company of India Ltd 91.803.6788.55995329.00913.71
TV18 Broadcast Ltd 42.651.5542.002126810.00907.09
Natco Pharma Ltd 937.000.50932.3095743.00897.11
JSW Energy Ltd 63.750.0863.701407060.00897.00
Manappuram Finance Ltd 95.900.1095.80929258.00891.16
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd 882.90-2.29903.55100712.00889.19
Tata Elxsi Ltd 1548.000.161545.5557406.00888.65
Shipping Corporation of India Ltd 82.55-1.7384.001075710.00888.00
Cox & Kings Ltd 224.501.88220.35392584.00881.35
Bajaj Auto Ltd 2826.750.092824.3030920.00874.03
Escorts Ltd 552.25-0.75556.40157252.00868.42
SREI Infrastructure Finance Ltd 88.102.5085.95981182.00864.42
Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd 1035.250.221032.9580781.00836.29
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd 381.250.46379.50218236.00832.03
Venkys (India) Ltd 1300.00-3.801351.3063711.00828.24
Hindustan Unilever Ltd 904.00-0.26906.4091578.00827.87
SRF Ltd 1712.750.771699.6548279.00826.90
DCB Bank Ltd 182.90-0.27183.40449867.00822.81
IDFC Bank Ltd 58.850.0958.801393930.00820.33
Amara Raja Batteries Ltd 872.30-0.28874.7593948.00819.51
Mangalam Drugs and Organics Ltd 207.459.62189.25394541.00818.48
Ujjivan Financial Services Ltd 399.70-0.72402.60203384.00812.93
Cyient Ltd 539.603.62520.75150477.00811.97
JHS Svendgaard Laboratories Ltd 56.657.8052.551417390.00802.95
Sobha Ltd 402.000.61399.55199425.00801.69
Shivam Autotech Ltd 60.151.5259.251323490.00796.08
NMDC Ltd 130.000.66129.15607329.00789.53
Steel Authority of India Ltd 60.300.0060.301308950.00789.30
PNC Infratech Ltd 156.803.77151.10502628.00788.12
Reliance Communications Ltd 34.100.7433.852241930.00764.50
SORIL Infra Resources Ltd 138.5012.15123.50550695.00762.71
Titan Company Ltd 479.400.00479.40157047.00752.88
Federal Bank Ltd 92.950.6592.35809099.00752.06
Anant Raj Ltd 64.100.9463.501169780.00749.83

Market on Mobile




Hot Searches  •  gujarat gas  •  dabur india  •  binani cement  •  jk tyre  •  sun pharmaceutical  •  state bank of india  •  reliance ind  •  sun tv  •  dish tv  •  bharti
Site Map  •  Mobile  •  Companies  •  Learning Centre  •  Insurance  •  About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
©2014 Appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech