Free Widgets | Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:26 May 2017 03:31:00 PM(IST)

Investor Tool

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1337.30 [ +2.68% ]TCS 2578.25 [ -1.77% ]

Sensex31028.21
278.18 0.90%

Nifty9595.10
85.35 0.90%

Midcap14519.90
292.89 2.06%

Smallcap15086.26
237.53 1.60%




Home » NSE Most Active

NSE Most Active

 :
• NSE Only Buyers • NSE Only Sellers • NSE Most Active 


Name Curr Price Change(%) Prev Price Vol Traded Traded Value
Tata Steel Ltd 511.755.58484.7016239500.0083105.40
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd 567.6011.56508.8012643500.0071764.80
ITC Ltd 309.103.02300.0521742100.0067204.80
Reliance Industries Ltd 1337.302.681302.454897630.0065496.00
ICICI Bank Ltd 321.551.21317.7019396400.0062369.00
Sun Pharmaceuticals Industries Ltd 567.65-4.04591.5510812400.0061376.40
Vedanta Ltd 242.654.32232.6018365600.0044564.20
Lupin Ltd 1112.55-2.431140.203584970.0039884.60
RBL Bank Ltd 516.55-5.32545.607278580.0037597.50
Yes Bank Ltd 1493.602.001464.252496070.0037281.30
Tata Motors Ltd 481.101.07476.007692350.0037007.90
Ashok Leyland Ltd 91.556.2786.1540057700.0036672.80
Larsen & Toubro Ltd 1787.601.061768.852043720.0036533.60
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd 426.05-2.94438.958572920.0036524.90
State Bank of India 288.45-0.57290.1012303300.0035489.00
Hindalco Industries Ltd 198.404.12190.5517798300.0035311.90
Voltas Ltd 498.505.00474.757060220.0035195.20
Cipla Ltd 488.90-3.00504.007010150.0034272.60
Axis Bank Ltd 511.450.79507.455992000.0030646.10
Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd 1547.900.531539.751870910.0028959.80
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd 749.653.14726.853807520.0028543.10
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd 7064.801.136985.70373802.0026408.40
Sintex Industries Ltd 30.2016.8325.8586106300.0026004.10
JSW Steel Ltd 198.853.11192.8512766100.0025385.40
Infosys Ltd 995.701.26983.302493900.0024831.70
Bharat Financial Inclusion Ltd 739.650.67734.703216950.0023794.20
Jindal Steel & Power Ltd 125.005.49118.5018657200.0023321.50
HDFC Bank Ltd 1626.000.551617.151360600.0022123.40
Rural Electrification Corporation Ltd 204.35-0.44205.2510682400.0021829.50
Reliance Capital Ltd 593.803.04576.303354930.0019921.60
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd 532.501.32525.553627150.0019314.60
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd 12.6510.0011.50148160000.0018742.20
Indiabulls Real Estate Ltd 163.352.29159.7011298400.0018455.90
DLF Ltd 194.00-0.49194.959493480.0018417.40
Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd 158.454.21152.0511523400.0018258.90
Dish TV India Ltd 87.106.8181.5520264400.0017650.30
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd 2578.25-1.772624.60680636.0017548.50
Dr Reddys Laboratories Ltd 2414.40-0.552427.70720991.0017407.60
Bajaj Finance Ltd 1317.804.681258.851306460.0017216.50
Grasim Industries Ltd 1109.401.101097.301468400.0016290.40
CEAT Ltd 1681.950.131679.70966532.0016256.60
Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd 965.050.89956.501633310.0015762.20
Britannia Industries Ltd 3415.85-2.903517.80442916.0015129.30
Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd 1086.053.871045.601372340.0014904.20
R*Shares Liquid BeES 999.990.00999.991462520.0014625.00
Punjab National Bank 150.65-0.03150.709278570.0013978.20
Bank of Baroda 179.45-1.13181.507625020.0013683.10
Housing Development & Infrastructure Ltd 87.701.3986.5015197900.0013328.60
Jet Airways (India) Ltd 483.403.08468.952668050.0012897.30
Power Finance Corporation Ltd 143.551.45141.508795910.0012626.50
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd 508.502.28497.152344630.0011922.40
LIC Housing Finance Ltd 704.952.58687.251656160.0011675.10
Oil & Natural Gas Corpn Ltd 175.750.92174.156457800.0011349.60
IndusInd Bank Ltd 1477.701.101461.60766463.0011326.00
HCL Technologies Ltd 859.10-0.06859.601302420.0011189.00
Kaveri Seed Company Ltd 571.708.85525.201909720.0010917.90
Bharti Airtel Ltd 373.600.78370.702856760.0010672.80
Raymond Ltd 721.156.32678.301455590.0010497.00
Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Ltd 410.651.27405.502555140.0010492.70
Asian Paints Ltd 1132.451.731113.20915124.0010363.30
MRF Ltd 65401.802.4863820.0015831.0010353.80
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd 447.353.69431.452283260.0010214.20
Biocon Ltd 939.600.60934.001077300.0010122.30
Hindustan Zinc Ltd 241.553.14234.204134250.009986.28
Max Financial Services Ltd 562.10-0.20563.201774860.009976.47
UltraTech Cement Ltd 4154.40-0.194162.40235032.009764.17
Tech Mahindra Ltd 429.150.74426.002256360.009683.17
Adani Ports & Special Economic Zone Ltd 348.002.13340.752753560.009582.40
India Cements Ltd 198.850.81197.254694620.009335.25
Bank of India 148.65-0.20148.956276790.009330.45
Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd 98.702.2396.559331460.009210.15
Suzlon Energy Ltd 19.802.3319.3544828200.008875.99
Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd 72.953.1170.7512039500.008782.80
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd 620.701.44611.901397390.008673.59
Bharat Electronics Ltd 174.951.72172.004898320.008569.61
Eicher Motors Ltd 28351.301.2228009.4030201.008562.39
United Spirits Ltd 2056.602.881999.05403202.008292.25
Federal Bank Ltd 112.551.53110.857315680.008233.80
Escorts Ltd 642.701.98630.201279320.008222.20
Sun TV Network Ltd 808.902.06792.551007340.008148.37
Container Corporation Of India Ltd 1208.504.651154.85674100.008146.50
GAIL (India) Ltd 401.750.19401.002024740.008134.38
Canara Bank 360.000.38358.652206300.007942.70
Wipro Ltd 539.000.48536.451456040.007848.03
NMDC Ltd 116.55-0.38117.006719970.007832.13
Tata Motors-DVR 286.851.65282.202721300.007806.04
Cadila Healthcare Ltd 443.954.04426.701750880.007773.04
Titan Company Ltd 473.452.06463.901594070.007547.13
Manappuram Finance Ltd 91.052.5988.758248240.007510.02
Shriram Transport Finance Company Ltd 986.502.38963.60759308.007490.57
Hindustan Unilever Ltd 1040.95-0.241043.45716361.007456.96
Tata Chemicals Ltd 610.40-0.79615.251216080.007422.96
Union Bank of India 161.15-1.92164.304574530.007371.85
Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd 202.201.63198.953636480.007352.96
Bharti Infratel Ltd 369.95-0.95373.501918460.007097.35
Hero MotoCorp Ltd 3618.40-0.213625.85193038.006984.89
Century Textiles & Industries Ltd 1075.951.631058.65642553.006913.55
South Indian Bank Ltd 27.005.0625.7025476600.006878.67
Divis Laboratories Ltd 545.30-0.81549.751228200.006697.35
Bajaj Auto Ltd 2814.10-0.312822.80237938.006695.81
Bharat Forge Ltd 1133.201.851112.60589129.006676.01
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd 313.003.39302.752132720.006675.40
UPL Ltd 837.603.36810.35794561.006655.24
Just Dial Ltd 460.40-2.12470.351445510.006655.13
Indiabulls Ventures Ltd 141.754.27135.954592960.006510.53
Bajaj Finserv Ltd 4007.350.263997.10161471.006470.71
Vakrangee Ltd 351.95-0.17352.551794560.006315.94
Havells India Ltd 473.302.84460.251306240.006182.43
Godrej Consumer Products Ltd 1832.852.521787.75336014.006158.63
Nestle India Ltd 6648.552.316498.4591240.006066.14
Infibeam Incorporation Ltd 991.25-4.881042.05603999.005987.14
Edelweiss Financial Services Ltd 179.452.75174.653327310.005970.86
Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd 519.001.37512.001142140.005927.69
Karnataka Bank Ltd 167.305.19159.053488840.005836.82
Steel Authority of India Ltd 59.204.0456.909773630.005785.99
Apollo Tyres Ltd 232.102.29226.902472930.005739.67
Indraprastha Gas Ltd 1026.054.23984.45555218.005696.81
Avenue Supermarts Ltd 714.900.35712.40790351.005650.22
Hindustan Construction Company Ltd 42.703.0241.4513176400.005626.33
Amara Raja Batteries Ltd 865.853.39837.45624924.005410.90
Oriental Bank of Commerce 152.70-0.26153.103531910.005393.22
TVS Motor Company Ltd 534.60-1.56543.051008800.005393.03
CG Power & Industrial Solutions Ltd 93.350.5992.805766020.005382.58
Bosch Ltd 23606.300.1923562.3022780.005377.52
Petronet LNG Ltd 442.202.75430.351187980.005253.23
CESC Ltd 897.901.11888.00581392.005220.32
Delta Corp Ltd 154.254.33147.853332470.005140.33
Arvind Ltd 379.002.12371.151345940.005101.09
Prakash Industries Ltd 94.307.4687.755268640.004968.33
IDFC Bank Ltd 58.351.6657.408477940.004946.88
Coal India Ltd 268.251.05265.451841420.004939.61
Ambuja Cements Ltd 240.400.15240.052049930.004928.04
Idea Cellular Ltd 79.750.8279.106138410.004895.38
Adani Enterprises Ltd 115.95-0.26116.254169810.004834.90
Piramal Enterprises Ltd 2728.001.222695.10176521.004815.49
S Chand & Company Ltd 605.5512.91536.30787556.004769.05
JM Financial Ltd 129.8010.19117.803673380.004768.05
Pidilite Industries Ltd 765.453.40740.30616011.004715.26
Capital First Ltd 714.852.12700.00643890.004602.85
Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd 1340.851.011327.50335223.004494.84
Wockhardt Ltd 584.901.77574.70765549.004477.70
Allahabad Bank 73.45-1.1474.305948330.004369.05
Fortis Healthcare Ltd 202.750.10202.552141070.004341.03
National Aluminium Company Ltd 68.402.6366.656134800.004196.20
BEML Ltd 1215.803.771171.65342068.004158.86
NTPC Ltd 156.00-0.22156.352655220.004142.14
JSW Energy Ltd 64.551.4163.656289200.004059.68
Tata Elxsi Ltd 1362.502.451329.90297955.004059.64
Ujjivan Financial Services Ltd 309.60-1.43314.101308740.004051.86
DCB Bank Ltd 193.753.75186.752015160.003904.38
Jubilant Foodworks Ltd 992.70-2.191014.95391086.003882.31
Rashtriya Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd 86.458.1379.954488820.003880.58
NBCC (India) Ltd 194.704.15186.951963660.003823.25
Multi Commodity Exchange of India Ltd 993.400.09992.50372129.003696.73
Reliance Communications Ltd 25.75-0.7725.9514024500.003611.31
Muthoot Finance Ltd 398.902.44389.40890463.003552.06
Exide Industries Ltd 233.352.44227.801519580.003545.94
IDBI Bank Ltd 62.651.5461.705653960.003542.21
Blue Dart Express Ltd 4394.101.354335.5579219.003480.96
Dalmia Bharat Ltd 2461.303.632375.05138959.003420.20
Andhra Bank 60.15-1.3160.955571380.003351.18
L&T Finance Holdings Ltd 130.851.67128.702544430.003329.39
Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd 1217.351.001205.25272742.003320.22
Adani Power Ltd 28.900.8728.6511251600.003251.71
ACC Ltd 1632.350.781619.70192685.003145.29
Avanti Feeds Ltd 1422.003.461374.45221178.003145.15
Rajesh Exports Ltd 652.100.68647.70481637.003140.75
Can Fin Homes Ltd 2631.35-0.372641.15118517.003118.60
Dabur India Ltd 269.750.28269.001155410.003116.72
JK Tyre & Industries Ltd 166.55-2.20170.301870060.003114.58
Kajaria Ceramics Ltd 684.35-1.68696.05453681.003104.77
Cholamandalam Investment & Finance Company Ltd 1009.951.77992.40299791.003027.74
Syndicate Bank 78.90-0.5779.353821390.003015.08
Berger Paints India Ltd 258.006.33242.651165310.003006.50
Jubilant Life Sciences Ltd 709.10-0.11709.90423347.003001.95
Siemens Ltd 1387.602.801349.75215328.002987.89
Cummins India Ltd 949.952.69925.05314033.002983.16
Engineers India Ltd 158.302.46154.501876860.002971.07
NCC Ltd 87.602.0485.853279330.002872.69
GMR Infrastructure Ltd 15.954.9315.2017879300.002851.75
Phillips Carbon Black Ltd 426.607.48396.90665448.002838.80
SRF Ltd 1661.302.741617.05170878.002838.80
Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd 290.005.38275.20969781.002812.36
Manpasand Beverages Ltd 845.758.39780.25326090.002757.91
Marico Ltd 314.60-0.43315.95848824.002670.40
Nilkamal Ltd 2008.054.861914.90132387.002658.40
IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd 226.901.00224.651163780.002640.62
Strides Shasun Ltd 916.202.11897.30286619.002626.00
Castrol India Ltd 420.501.46414.45623325.002621.08
Interglobe Aviation Ltd 1091.851.841072.10235288.002568.99
IFCI Ltd 26.100.0026.109830320.002565.71
IDFC Ltd 59.252.8657.604260500.002524.34
Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd 167.501.33165.301505350.002521.47
Godrej Industries Ltd 593.501.64583.90423772.002515.09
Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Ltd 134.353.23130.151871720.002514.66
ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company Ltd 400.200.11399.75627388.002510.81
Shakti Pumps (India) Ltd 406.00-2.29415.50611848.002484.10
Mindtree Ltd 535.20-1.60543.90461598.002470.47
Alankit Ltd 23.500.6423.3510447800.002455.23

Market on Mobile




Hot Searches  •  dynamatic technologies  •  jaypee infra  •  torrent pharma  •  housing development  •  bharat bijlee  •  grasim  •  tata motor  •  asahi india  •  reliance comm  •  power finance corporation
Site Map  •  Mobile  •  Companies  •  Learning Centre  •  Insurance  •  About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
©2014 Appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech