Free Widgets | Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:23 Feb 2017 03:31:00 PM(IST)

Investor Tool

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1182.75 [ -2.05% ]TCS 2481.80 [ +2.92% ]

Sensex28892.97
28.26 0.10%

Nifty8939.50
12.60 0.14%

Midcap13532.11
25.18 0.19%

Smallcap13587.78
14.75 0.11%




Home » NSE Most Active

NSE Most Active

 :
• NSE Only Buyers • NSE Only Sellers • NSE Most Active 


Name Curr Price Change(%) Prev Price Vol Traded Traded Value
Reliance Industries Ltd 1182.75-2.051207.5014229200.00168296.00
Bharti Airtel Ltd 366.251.45361.0035600200.00130386.00
HDFC Bank Ltd 1394.30-0.351399.158623740.00120241.00
Idea Cellular Ltd 119.606.22112.6091524000.00109463.00
ICICI Bank Ltd 284.50-0.58286.1523181100.0065950.10
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd 2481.802.922411.502426680.0060225.20
Jindal Steel & Power Ltd 116.605.76110.2549390500.0057589.40
Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd 1385.70-0.601394.104125740.0057170.40
Axis Bank Ltd 528.150.54525.3010360500.0054718.90
Infosys Ltd 1008.851.89990.154771330.0048135.50
Grasim Industries Ltd 1024.90-2.161047.504527040.0046397.70
Tata Motors Ltd 462.350.50460.059492420.0043888.20
Oil & Natural Gas Corpn Ltd 196.000.20195.6020504600.0040189.00
GAIL (India) Ltd 517.55-0.26518.907489020.0038759.40
Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd 810.951.90795.854575550.0037105.40
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd 385.10-1.27390.059270490.0035700.60
State Bank of India 270.45-0.68272.3013146200.0035553.90
IndusInd Bank Ltd 1340.751.071326.552590360.0034730.30
ITC Ltd 265.650.84263.4512361200.0032837.60
Coal India Ltd 327.70-0.20328.359869640.0032342.80
Just Dial Ltd 534.600.85530.106010660.0032133.00
Vedanta Ltd 262.85-0.02262.9012089200.0031776.40
Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd 1304.85-0.481311.202377050.0031016.90
Sun Pharmaceuticals Industries Ltd 674.550.63670.354522400.0030505.80
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd 571.003.11553.805320550.0030380.30
LIC Housing Finance Ltd 565.701.11559.505321500.0030103.70
Tech Mahindra Ltd 503.65-0.85507.955868520.0029556.80
R*Shares Liquid BeES 1000.000.00999.992874650.0028746.50
Rural Electrification Corporation Ltd 158.350.19158.0518115000.0028685.10
HCL Technologies Ltd 842.851.04834.203388090.0028556.50
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd 666.25-1.76678.204259200.0028376.90
RBL Bank Ltd 456.906.95427.206184860.0028258.60
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd 6031.00-0.806079.65461009.0027803.50
Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd 864.50-0.93872.653078730.0026615.60
Bharat Financial Inclusion Ltd 870.400.84863.152709470.0023583.30
Tata Steel Ltd 485.750.35484.054810460.0023366.80
Shriram Transport Finance Company Ltd 933.60-1.15944.452368500.0022112.40
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd 717.650.47714.303012460.0021619.00
Dr Reddys Laboratories Ltd 2887.40-0.542903.20747359.0021579.20
Larsen & Toubro Ltd 1486.600.651476.951450260.0021559.60
Eicher Motors Ltd 24877.70-0.7725070.3084655.0021060.20
Hindalco Industries Ltd 182.101.14180.0511393400.0020747.40
Reliance Communications Ltd 36.903.2235.7556125900.0020710.50
Bharat Electronics Ltd 1505.45-0.341510.551351800.0020350.60
Hero MotoCorp Ltd 3176.750.333166.20629689.0020003.60
Adani Ports & Special Economic Zone Ltd 297.25-1.02300.306593430.0019599.00
Allahabad Bank 73.854.0970.9526340600.0019452.60
Yes Bank Ltd 1446.75-0.011446.951274420.0018437.70
Lupin Ltd 1450.00-0.191452.801225360.0017767.70
Bank of Baroda 168.150.27167.7010531500.0017708.70
Bajaj Auto Ltd 2814.100.512799.75605474.0017038.60
Titan Company Ltd 432.95-1.60440.003737980.0016183.60
Asian Paints Ltd 1009.00-1.111020.301580360.0015945.80
Bharti Infratel Ltd 297.90-0.95300.755179740.0015430.40
CEAT Ltd 1156.602.241131.251305310.0015097.20
Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd 199.15-1.22201.607539920.0015015.80
Bharat Forge Ltd 1071.500.631064.801400700.0015008.50
Hindustan Zinc Ltd 302.00-0.12302.354867050.0014698.50
Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd 153.45-0.55154.309309760.0014285.80
Power Finance Corporation Ltd 134.85-1.89137.4510133800.0013665.40
Petronet LNG Ltd 399.700.62397.253411450.0013635.60
NMDC Ltd 142.00-0.04142.059511680.0013506.60
Bajaj Finance Ltd 1068.20-0.751076.251196180.0012777.60
UPL Ltd 718.101.30708.901770110.0012711.20
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd 14.756.1213.9085978600.0012681.80
Sun TV Network Ltd 705.051.13697.151756630.0012385.10
Karnataka Bank Ltd 129.901.72127.709424950.0012243.00
Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Ltd 331.104.30317.453685620.0012203.10
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd 349.30-0.84352.253462760.0012095.40
Jet Airways (India) Ltd 422.30-0.37423.852811330.0011872.30
UltraTech Cement Ltd 3786.100.223777.80313434.0011866.90
Reliance Capital Ltd 519.45-0.86523.952251640.0011696.20
Havells India Ltd 409.20-0.81412.552842980.0011633.50
Natco Pharma Ltd 810.254.51775.301421220.0011515.40
MRF Ltd 51499.103.4849767.9022055.0011358.10
Hindustan Unilever Ltd 858.25-0.68864.151313520.0011273.30
Ashok Leyland Ltd 90.55-2.1192.5012335100.0011169.50
NTPC Ltd 165.50-0.72166.706705490.0011097.60
Punjab National Bank 140.15-1.27141.957758690.0010873.80
Century Textiles & Industries Ltd 946.002.16926.001144980.0010831.60
Cadila Healthcare Ltd 430.70-0.81434.202508380.0010803.60
Housing Development & Infrastructure Ltd 68.253.7265.8015495400.0010575.60
United Spirits Ltd 2331.35-2.752397.35429248.0010007.30
Divis Laboratories Ltd 749.55-0.19751.001331030.009976.76
Sintex Industries Ltd 93.25-0.2193.4510444100.009739.13
Edelweiss Financial Services Ltd 135.055.43128.107133750.009634.13
Aditya Birla Nuvo Ltd 1495.85-0.531503.75635984.009513.37
Andhra Bank 56.402.8354.8516854100.009505.70
BEML Ltd 1322.151.951296.80701089.009269.45
DCB Bank Ltd 153.302.23149.956009310.009212.27
Vakrangee Ltd 314.800.29313.902799610.008813.18
Suzlon Energy Ltd 18.051.6917.7547707000.008611.11
DLF Ltd 148.851.92146.055773590.008593.99
Tata Communications Ltd 741.900.15740.801148320.008519.41
Jubilant Foodworks Ltd 1006.00-0.391009.95825028.008299.78
Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd 518.550.46516.151594260.008267.03
Tata Chemicals Ltd 576.15-1.32583.851422380.008195.05
Venkys (India) Ltd 868.153.20841.25931656.008088.17
Wipro Ltd 486.102.44474.501630100.007923.92
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd 556.45-1.58565.401392870.007750.61
Bajaj Finserv Ltd 3847.202.593750.20200336.007707.33
Dish TV India Ltd 93.35-0.9094.208090850.007552.81
Cipla Ltd 592.400.53589.251263860.007487.14
Apollo Tyres Ltd 184.452.53179.904030410.007434.10
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd 933.45-1.00942.85796222.007432.33
Dabur India Ltd 269.55-0.42270.702750470.007413.88
Infibeam Incorporation Ltd 1411.40-1.161428.00518059.007311.88
Steel Authority of India Ltd 60.10-0.6660.5011849300.007121.41
Karur Vysya Bank Ltd 98.852.4496.507181000.007098.41
Adani Power Ltd 38.304.3636.7018396000.007045.67
Engineers India Ltd 147.55-2.22150.904751240.007010.45
Federal Bank Ltd 84.10-0.2484.308264170.006950.16
Nilkamal Ltd 1854.255.541756.90373701.006929.35
NHPC Ltd 30.15-0.5030.3022880600.006898.49
Britannia Industries Ltd 3227.00-0.363238.70210424.006790.38
JSW Steel Ltd 186.951.05185.003565760.006666.18
Cairn India Ltd 286.25-0.95289.002313220.006621.60
Wockhardt Ltd 704.60-0.95711.35933611.006578.22
TVS Motor Company Ltd 433.001.35427.251516410.006566.06
Castrol India Ltd 417.10-1.64424.051522650.006350.96
Ambuja Cements Ltd 232.00-0.49233.152648600.006144.75
Voltas Ltd 356.800.58354.751675340.005977.62
Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd 93.60-1.2794.806288500.005886.04
Adani Enterprises Ltd 96.602.1794.555958620.005756.03
Lakshmi Vilas Bank Ltd 156.551.75153.853674510.005752.45
Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd 893.20-0.74899.85641831.005732.83
L&T Finance Holdings Ltd 116.35-0.60117.054864240.005659.54
Indraprastha Gas Ltd 1035.10-0.281038.00538997.005579.16
CESC Ltd 856.10-1.91872.75644568.005518.15
ACC Ltd 1438.10-0.661447.60383587.005516.36
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd 291.20-0.41292.401886890.005494.61
Marico Ltd 268.90-1.57273.202031220.005461.94
Union Bank of India 144.25-1.97147.153763390.005428.68
Adlabs Entertainment Ltd 87.9010.5079.556153730.005409.12
Godrej Consumer Products Ltd 1667.30-2.581711.40321169.005354.85
Hexaware Technologies Ltd 221.050.78219.352410620.005328.68
South Indian Bank Ltd 20.600.7320.4525852600.005325.63
Arvind Ltd 371.30-1.43376.701430360.005310.91
IFCI Ltd 29.651.0229.3517198600.005099.39
Bank of India 127.50-0.20127.753811650.004859.86
Bosch Ltd 21990.90-0.3222061.2021905.004817.11
Delta Corp Ltd 136.80-0.15137.003503050.004792.17
Biocon Ltd 1111.750.031111.40416155.004626.60
PC Jeweller Ltd 377.000.20376.251224680.004617.06
IDFC Bank Ltd 62.75-0.5563.107352220.004613.52
Crompton Greaves Consumer Electrical Ltd 200.205.93189.002269020.004542.58
Exide Industries Ltd 212.55-0.23213.052134560.004537.01
Indiabulls Real Estate Ltd 77.551.1776.655718360.004434.59
Mcleod Russel India Ltd 165.450.42164.752663420.004406.62
Marksans Pharma Ltd 49.753.5448.058809140.004382.55
Tata Power Company Ltd 83.45-0.8384.155234970.004368.58
Granules India Ltd 128.600.04128.553375320.004340.66
Tata Motors-DVR 280.95-0.74283.051521420.004274.43
Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd 1323.60-0.201326.20321408.004254.16
Reliance Industrial Infrastructure Ltd 434.20-4.12452.85978938.004250.55
Oriental Bank of Commerce 124.600.24124.303384220.004216.73
IDFC Ltd 52.85-0.8453.307921400.004186.46
Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd 1296.60-1.171311.95319907.004147.91
IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd 231.05-0.26231.651760930.004068.63
India Cements Ltd 166.50-0.57167.452430650.004047.03
Pidilite Industries Ltd 688.15-1.10695.80568568.003912.60
Strides Shasun Ltd 1168.251.411152.00327153.003821.96
Canara Bank 291.50-0.07291.701288880.003757.09
Shree Cement Ltd 16390.301.5716137.2022414.003673.72
Ujaas Energy Ltd 35.10-5.7737.2510457000.003670.39
Rajesh Exports Ltd 512.00-0.63515.25694458.003555.62
Ajanta Pharma Ltd 1706.35-0.511715.10198460.003386.42
Manappuram Finance Ltd 98.95-0.1599.103416690.003380.82
Escorts Ltd 420.60-1.07425.15801021.003369.09
Amara Raja Batteries Ltd 845.70-0.39849.00382669.003236.23
Crompton Greaves Ltd 67.601.2766.754775240.003228.06
Lloyd Electric & Engineering Ltd 264.85-0.30265.651218280.003226.61
SRF Ltd 1552.20-1.321573.00205186.003184.90
Amtek Auto Ltd 37.955.4236.008302790.003150.91
Max Financial Services Ltd 578.250.99572.60541532.003131.41
Fortis Healthcare Ltd 195.703.65188.801584260.003100.40
Arcotech Ltd 735.301.34725.55405938.002984.86
IDBI Bank Ltd 81.65-0.0681.703637660.002970.15
Tata Elxsi Ltd 1471.75-0.921485.40201411.002964.27
Kaveri Seed Company Ltd 454.60-1.13459.80606958.002759.23
Mahanagar Gas Ltd 863.55-1.24874.35317066.002738.02
Multi Commodity Exchange of India Ltd 1140.451.561122.95236344.002695.39
Siemens Ltd 1201.35-1.351217.85222255.002670.06
Bata India Ltd 496.95-1.26503.30530152.002634.59
Bombay Burmah Trading Corporation Ltd 664.451.56654.25394852.002623.59
Reliance Power Ltd 46.00-0.3346.155593320.002572.93
Cummins India Ltd 882.25-1.00891.20283518.002501.34
Ujjivan Financial Services Ltd 434.250.89430.40573465.002490.27
Muthoot Finance Ltd 353.700.94350.40702280.002483.96
Tata Metaliks Ltd 465.700.99461.15526044.002449.79
Balkrishna Industries Ltd 1221.204.161172.45198766.002427.33
NCC Ltd 81.60-1.6382.952973270.002426.19
TV18 Broadcast Ltd 39.85-0.5040.055921070.002359.55
BF Utilities Ltd 398.90-0.10399.30590469.002355.38
Advanced Enzyme Technologies Ltd 1711.301.101692.60133662.002287.36
Indiabulls Ventures Ltd 39.907.9836.955681350.002266.86
PTC India Ltd 89.45-0.8990.252514840.002249.53
Mindtree Ltd 469.900.36468.20472894.002222.13
Oil India Ltd 326.900.12326.50661686.002163.05
PNB Housing Finance Ltd 1097.10-0.191099.20195833.002148.48

Market on Mobile




Hot Searches  •  zinc  •  coal india  •  allahabad bank  •  central bank of india  •  solar industries  •  central bank  •  pharma  •  jet airways  •  icici bank  •  tata elxsi
Site Map  •  Mobile  •  Companies  •  Learning Centre  •  Insurance  •  About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
©2014 Appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech