Free Widgets | Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:27 Mar 2017 03:30:00 PM(IST)

Investor Tool

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1251.10 [ -2.77% ]TCS 2412.05 [ -0.62% ]

Sensex29233.44
-187.96 -0.64%

Nifty9045.20
-62.80 -0.69%

Midcap13812.46
-36.72 -0.27%

Smallcap14068.72
-8.89 -0.06%




Home » NSE Most Active

NSE Most Active

 :
• NSE Only Buyers • NSE Only Sellers • NSE Most Active 


Name Curr Price Change(%) Prev Price Vol Traded Traded Value
Reliance Industries Ltd 1251.10-2.771286.757417790.0092804.00
State Bank of India 279.451.07276.5015965300.0044614.90
Bank of Baroda 172.301.92169.0524030000.0041403.70
Infosys Ltd 1028.85-0.251031.403842410.0039532.60
Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd 1474.700.831462.602418650.0035667.80
Bharat Financial Inclusion Ltd 857.301.58844.004099660.0035146.40
ITC Ltd 281.600.21281.0012154500.0034227.00
Hindalco Industries Ltd 188.70-3.18194.9016987700.0032055.80
ICICI Bank Ltd 273.15-0.58274.7511217900.0030641.70
Divis Laboratories Ltd 634.551.78623.454793460.0030416.90
Tata Steel Ltd 476.50-3.39493.206189300.0029492.00
Reliance Capital Ltd 593.90-0.98599.804765690.0028303.40
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd 2412.05-0.622427.201090390.0026300.80
Axis Bank Ltd 487.15-0.45489.355384030.0026228.30
Jet Airways (India) Ltd 504.452.42492.555184970.0026155.60
Hindustan Unilever Ltd 898.80-0.16900.202830760.0025442.90
Punjab National Bank 147.254.06141.5016935600.0024937.70
Yes Bank Ltd 1527.95-0.071529.051588700.0024274.50
Tata Motors-DVR 278.75-0.75280.857823550.0021808.10
Avenue Supermarts Ltd 614.40-0.41616.903534800.0021717.80
HDFC Bank Ltd 1409.85-1.021424.351465970.0020668.00
Tata Motors Ltd 464.75-1.20470.404417040.0020528.20
Hindustan Zinc Ltd 323.900.20323.256293990.0020386.20
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd 5985.80-0.316004.65340491.0020381.10
Idea Cellular Ltd 87.60-3.6390.9023158300.0020286.60
Sintex Industries Ltd 104.254.4199.8518037100.0018803.70
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd 670.10-2.71688.802713760.0018184.90
IndusInd Bank Ltd 1402.100.901389.551263180.0017711.00
Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd 871.15-0.93879.351999300.0017416.90
Vedanta Ltd 261.20-2.19267.056490130.0016952.20
Larsen & Toubro Ltd 1543.90-0.471551.201054090.0016274.20
JSW Steel Ltd 179.45-3.93186.808607110.0015445.50
Cairn India Ltd 292.30-1.25296.005180140.0015141.50
Coal India Ltd 291.50-2.13297.854997840.0014568.70
Century Textiles & Industries Ltd 1023.101.101011.951423690.0014565.80
Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd 957.40-0.17959.051497210.0014334.30
Jindal Steel & Power Ltd 116.50-2.71119.7512039200.0014025.70
Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd 1265.75-0.791275.801097790.0013895.30
Infibeam Incorporation Ltd 1218.95-11.631379.301088090.0013263.30
Eros International Media Ltd 289.107.67268.504462150.0012900.10
Sun Pharmaceuticals Industries Ltd 691.20-1.80703.901859080.0012849.90
Petronet LNG Ltd 406.602.51396.653083400.0012537.10
Interglobe Aviation Ltd 1052.653.121020.851174990.0012368.50
MRF Ltd 59888.500.9859308.8020169.0012078.90
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd 643.15-1.01649.701863240.0011983.40
Tech Mahindra Ltd 468.80-1.13474.152457180.0011519.20
Bombay Dyeing & Manufacturing Company Ltd 87.707.1581.8512322400.0010806.80
Va Tech Wabag Ltd 672.650.51669.251598090.0010749.60
Lupin Ltd 1457.75-2.021487.80714394.0010414.10
Rural Electrification Corporation Ltd 175.500.95173.855912010.0010375.60
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd 562.70-1.46571.051837580.0010340.10
R*Shares Liquid BeES 999.990.00999.991012490.0010124.80
HCL Technologies Ltd 852.15-2.39873.051176670.0010027.00
Apollo Tyres Ltd 210.600.65209.254714420.009928.56
Hero MotoCorp Ltd 3343.20-0.953375.25296923.009926.73
Bharti Airtel Ltd 338.70-0.53340.502895280.009806.30
CEAT Ltd 1332.300.941319.85725149.009661.16
LIC Housing Finance Ltd 607.901.03601.701584640.009633.01
Grasim Industries Ltd 1062.400.391058.30894995.009508.43
Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd 168.000.57167.055637560.009471.11
Dr Reddys Laboratories Ltd 2631.950.142628.35356144.009373.53
Kaveri Seed Company Ltd 546.40-2.47560.251694720.009259.97
Power Finance Corporation Ltd 142.15-2.07145.156416950.009121.69
Oil & Natural Gas Corpn Ltd 188.90-1.56191.904778660.009026.89
Canara Bank 296.751.19293.252998550.008898.19
Asian Paints Ltd 1042.90-2.011064.25833455.008692.10
Bank of India 135.902.14133.056222050.008455.77
GAIL (India) Ltd 375.70-1.47381.302234060.008393.36
Nilkamal Ltd 1989.807.211855.90417834.008314.06
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd 518.300.04518.101559750.008084.18
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd 370.90-0.48372.702125420.007883.17
Just Dial Ltd 567.85-1.03573.751377820.007823.95
Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd 194.850.57193.753994340.007782.98
Federal Bank Ltd 90.000.1789.858531320.007678.19
Fortis Healthcare Ltd 178.000.62176.904306270.007665.15
Bharat Electronics Ltd 158.802.09155.554797140.007617.86
Ashok Leyland Ltd 85.75-1.8387.358774130.007523.81
Adani Ports & Special Economic Zone Ltd 319.30-1.22323.252353650.007515.19
Suzlon Energy Ltd 18.35-2.9118.9040820200.007490.50
Arvind Ltd 389.95-0.13390.451911500.007453.87
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd 320.35-0.03320.452261970.007246.22
Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Ltd 363.050.36361.751989480.007222.81
Dabur India Ltd 274.50-2.42281.302587070.007101.51
Bajaj Auto Ltd 2808.40-1.222843.00242819.006819.33
India Cements Ltd 153.50-2.85158.004332520.006650.42
UPL Ltd 725.750.51722.10901606.006543.41
Dish TV India Ltd 109.752.52107.055943140.006522.60
Eicher Motors Ltd 24163.70-0.7724350.2025772.006227.46
Cipla Ltd 592.10-0.31593.951038030.006146.18
Housing Development & Infrastructure Ltd 78.601.1677.707756810.006096.86
SRF Ltd 1601.900.681591.15372225.005962.67
Sun TV Network Ltd 760.350.59755.90777098.005908.66
Bombay Burmah Trading Corporation Ltd 863.251.91847.05673415.005813.25
DLF Ltd 147.55-0.54148.353923450.005789.05
Vadilal Industries Ltd 890.856.02840.30647832.005771.21
Shriram Transport Finance Company Ltd 1020.80-1.081031.90562535.005742.36
Bajaj Finance Ltd 1185.000.681177.05479265.005679.29
Star Paper Mills Ltd 186.859.24171.053038960.005678.30
Venkys (India) Ltd 919.459.63838.65616188.005665.54
Indraprastha Gas Ltd 1017.101.111005.95549718.005591.18
Bharat Forge Ltd 1018.000.281015.20546914.005567.58
Bharti Infratel Ltd 312.550.69310.401774950.005547.59
Manappuram Finance Ltd 98.651.9196.805557520.005482.49
Oriental Bank of Commerce 142.15-2.17145.303768240.005356.55
Delta Corp Ltd 175.20-1.18177.302966020.005196.47
ACC Ltd 1396.800.031396.45362439.005062.55
Wipro Ltd 504.00-1.80513.25980932.004943.90
DCB Bank Ltd 169.351.86166.252897690.004907.24
Aarti Industries Ltd 772.10-1.26781.95632721.004885.24
Reliance Communications Ltd 38.15-1.2938.6512674400.004835.30
UltraTech Cement Ltd 3951.25-0.573973.95119710.004730.04
Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd 516.50-0.38518.45909104.004695.52
Union Bank of India 155.300.49154.553015960.004683.79
Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd 94.20-1.0595.204946420.004659.53
Karnataka Bank Ltd 139.750.68138.803300850.004612.94
Tata Communications Ltd 717.55-1.59729.15641983.004606.55
Tata Power Company Ltd 87.300.8786.555246290.004580.01
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd 366.100.08365.801250620.004578.50
IDFC Ltd 54.50-0.0954.558378150.004566.09
RPG Life Sciences Ltd 468.9010.20425.50970432.004550.36
Wockhardt Ltd 718.00-0.12718.85629809.004522.03
NTPC Ltd 163.35-0.76164.602719760.004442.73
Vakrangee Ltd 331.300.71328.951317930.004366.31
Tata Global Beverages Ltd 148.60-1.69151.152931040.004355.52
Voltas Ltd 388.00-0.05388.201096730.004255.33
CESC Ltd 821.90-0.78828.35516949.004248.80
Rajesh Exports Ltd 567.301.29560.05748395.004245.65
NIIT Ltd 82.658.5476.155111820.004224.92
United Spirits Ltd 2192.05-1.562226.90190989.004186.57
Jubilant Foodworks Ltd 1104.052.091081.45369706.004081.74
Ambuja Cements Ltd 227.60-1.00229.901781770.004055.30
BEML Ltd 1309.550.561302.30309367.004051.32
Jubilant Life Sciences Ltd 789.750.96782.25492407.003888.78
NHPC Ltd 31.352.1230.7011945400.003744.88
Strides Shasun Ltd 1118.35-1.871139.65330459.003695.69
Container Corporation Of India Ltd 1234.45-1.281250.40298583.003685.86
Granules India Ltd 139.751.60137.552534060.003541.34
Adani Enterprises Ltd 103.85-1.80105.753407910.003539.11
IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd 233.00-0.85235.001482830.003454.99
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd 13.05-2.6113.4026290200.003430.87
BPL Ltd 73.3515.2463.654638200.003402.12
Aditya Birla Nuvo Ltd 1536.600.041536.00221227.003399.37
IDFC Bank Ltd 60.75-0.3360.955542740.003367.21
Stampede Capital Ltd 21.656.3920.3515281000.003308.33
Gujarat Pipavav Port Ltd 169.050.27168.601953020.003301.58
Indiabulls Real Estate Ltd 81.700.1281.604036920.003298.16
Exide Industries Ltd 213.65-0.93215.651525720.003259.70
Ajanta Pharma Ltd 1796.60-2.081834.75178145.003200.55
RBL Bank Ltd 495.750.57492.95643123.003188.28
NMDC Ltd 133.75-2.37137.002378830.003181.69
Engineers India Ltd 146.75-0.58147.602160700.003170.82
JK Tyre & Industries Ltd 135.500.44134.902251630.003050.96
Multi Commodity Exchange of India Ltd 1226.300.661218.30248539.003047.83
CPSE ETF* 27.96-0.9228.2210654500.002979.00
IDBI Bank Ltd 74.90-1.0675.703962260.002967.74
SREI Infrastructure Finance Ltd 83.50-2.9186.003549110.002963.51
Indo Count Industries Ltd 197.95-2.46202.951487840.002945.17
Cummins India Ltd 927.200.32924.25316175.002931.57
IFCI Ltd 29.950.0029.959787040.002931.22
Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd 666.054.95634.65435559.002901.04
L&T Finance Holdings Ltd 120.25-0.58120.952399500.002885.40
PNB Housing Finance Ltd 1107.600.131106.15256499.002840.98
Responsive Industries Ltd 92.60-4.1996.653055790.002829.66
Amara Raja Batteries Ltd 860.60-1.75875.95326504.002809.89
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd 875.85-1.21886.55319103.002794.86
Cadila Healthcare Ltd 449.900.99445.50617518.002778.21
Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd 1165.20-1.131178.50237548.002767.91
Max Financial Services Ltd 580.300.86575.35474631.002754.28
Tata Chemicals Ltd 583.301.07577.15467677.002727.96
Bosch Ltd 22814.70-0.6922972.9011885.002711.52
NCC Ltd 81.15-1.2282.153291150.002670.77
Bajaj Finserv Ltd 4044.80-2.054129.3565662.002655.90
Kwality Ltd 156.40-0.54157.251695860.002652.32
Steel Authority of India Ltd 60.25-3.6062.504371590.002633.88
Fiem Industries Ltd 874.102.85849.85292783.002559.22
ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company Ltd 375.100.28374.05679982.002550.61
Britannia Industries Ltd 3304.100.183298.1577154.002549.25
Gati Ltd 143.352.32140.101776380.002546.44
K E C International Ltd 192.35-7.61208.201321180.002541.30
Can Fin Homes Ltd 2080.850.032080.15121796.002534.39
Andhra Bank 57.601.5056.754385170.002525.86
BF Utilities Ltd 431.10-1.24436.50583882.002517.12
ITI Ltd 67.953.5865.603676920.002498.47
Biocon Ltd 1132.45-0.901142.70219714.002488.15
TVS Motor Company Ltd 429.700.61427.10573399.002463.90
V I P Industries Ltd 179.803.39173.901347270.002422.40
Marico Ltd 287.80-1.03290.80840748.002419.67
Godrej Industries Ltd 504.302.36492.65472129.002380.95
Lakshmi Machine Works Ltd 4105.900.544083.8057464.002359.41
Aban Offshore Ltd 221.70-0.20222.151053110.002334.74
Pidilite Industries Ltd 682.90-0.78688.25341437.002331.67
Escorts Ltd 522.70-0.99527.90444363.002322.69
Tata Elxsi Ltd 1489.05-1.061505.05152558.002271.66
Tata Coffee Ltd 127.401.80125.151780010.002267.74
Titan Company Ltd 447.950.00447.95505757.002265.54
Advanced Enzyme Technologies Ltd 2057.40-1.952098.30109049.002243.57
Repco Home Finance Ltd 665.00-2.04678.85337121.002241.85
Alankit Ltd 22.307.9920.659744160.002172.95
Shree Cement Ltd 16462.200.9316310.8012701.002090.86
Crompton Greaves Consumer Electrical Ltd 201.051.34198.401035690.002082.25

Market on Mobile




Hot Searches  •  tata communications  •  dynamatic technologies  •  tata motor  •  karnataka bank  •  lanco infra  •  can fin  •  reliance industries  •  bajaj corp  •  kotak mahindra  •  dhanlaxmi bank
Site Map  •  Mobile  •  Companies  •  Learning Centre  •  Insurance  •  About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
©2014 Appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech