Free Widgets | Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:21 Apr 2017 03:31:00 PM(IST)

Investor Tool

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1402.50 [ +2.41% ]TCS 2310.80 [ -0.63% ]

Sensex29365.30
-57.09 -0.19%

Nifty9119.40
-17.00 -0.19%

Midcap14487.92
2.43 0.02%

Smallcap15166.31
38.23 0.25%




Home » 52 Week High

52 Week High

 :
• 52 Week High • 52 Week Low 


Name Curr Price Open Price Today's High Today's Low
MRF Ltd 63283.7063325.0063698.0063016.90
Fag Bearings India Ltd 4782.804724.954831.654632.50
Sundaram Clayton Ltd 4332.904210.004429.004210.00
NESCO Ltd 2543.302581.002648.002535.00
Piramal Enterprises Ltd 2351.102284.702377.452257.65
Wendt India Ltd 2251.102069.252444.952025.50
Sharda Motor Industries Ltd 2127.102062.502170.002061.55
Swaraj Engines Ltd 1544.401511.051555.001506.30
HDFC Bank Ltd 1496.601466.001499.001453.30
Dollar Industries Ltd 1379.701314.001379.701314.00
Venkys (India) Ltd 1351.301350.001370.601315.00
PNB Housing Finance Ltd 1302.951286.901331.901271.20
APL Apollo Tubes Ltd 1271.101274.001284.001244.05
Sheela Foam Ltd 1230.551245.901262.901217.70
Century Textiles & Industries Ltd 1136.801138.951146.751121.30
Interglobe Aviation Ltd 1111.901167.001168.701104.25
Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd 1032.951008.001044.351007.00
Savita Oil Technologies Ltd 954.85966.95966.95933.60
Sun TV Network Ltd 936.75900.00939.70900.00
CESC Ltd 912.15904.90924.00899.15
Avanti Feeds Ltd 890.35909.00910.25888.00
Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd 830.65803.00844.00799.95
Jayant Agro Organics Ltd 809.20795.90815.00787.60
Quess Corp Ltd 782.60758.00785.00749.35
Raymond Ltd 758.85741.00779.70736.05
Tata Chemicals Ltd 638.25640.25645.70634.05
India Tourism Development Corporation Ltd 630.10570.00630.10570.00
Insecticides India Ltd 627.20615.00644.00612.65
M M Forgings Ltd 614.75614.35626.00609.00
Jay Bharat Maruti Ltd 601.75547.00617.50527.15
Hatsun Agro Product Ltd 579.30579.00589.90572.10
Kaveri Seed Company Ltd 565.35560.00576.00556.75
Escorts Ltd 556.40548.05563.50546.25
Dwarikesh Sugar Industries Ltd 485.15482.00504.90480.15
TVS Motor Company Ltd 482.15494.60505.60480.70
Maithan Alloys Ltd 478.75482.05494.00472.05
Godrej Properties Ltd 469.15473.00475.00464.15
Great Eastern Shipping Company Ltd 468.20461.65477.50454.00
Minda Industries Ltd 468.15444.50488.00441.60
Gujarat Alkalies & Chemicals Ltd 447.50450.25454.85441.75
Petronet LNG Ltd 433.70448.90454.50432.20
KRBL Ltd 433.25426.00435.00425.40
Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Ltd 415.40413.85418.40410.95
Dilip Buildcon Ltd 410.85407.85419.50402.95
Phillips Carbon Black Ltd 408.20405.00414.30403.25
Simplex Infrastructures Ltd 401.30407.95410.00396.20
Supreme Petrochem Ltd 391.95392.25395.00385.95
Rupa & Company Ltd 384.40338.20394.50338.15
Coromandel International Ltd 366.50369.95385.00361.10
Ahluwalia Contracts (India) Ltd 358.60360.00363.85355.65
Kalpataru Power Transmission Ltd 349.05347.95354.00346.10
Marathon Nextgen Realty Ltd 335.35343.05348.70325.10
DCM Shriram Ltd 334.90321.25343.10321.25
Andhra Sugars Ltd 325.40330.70335.70322.00
Eveready Industries India Ltd 304.75302.00307.00298.00
EID Parry (India) Ltd 302.30306.50314.70297.25
JMC Projects (India) Ltd 300.00308.50311.00298.00
Asahi Songwon Colors Ltd 295.65290.00298.90287.75
Deepak Fertilizers & Petrochemicals Corp Ltd 281.45287.90293.65278.00
PPAP Automotive Ltd 265.15264.85275.55264.00
Mastek Ltd 259.65237.45273.80235.40
Jamna Auto Industries Ltd 244.95244.85249.60241.50
Dhampur Sugar Mills Ltd 243.70252.00256.00240.30
Apollo Tyres Ltd 237.10241.90242.35233.20
Zodiac Clothing Company Ltd 233.10226.95239.90216.10
Ajmera Realty & Infra India Ltd 227.75230.90233.90226.40
Orient Bell Ltd 223.00202.00225.00200.00
Nath Bio-Genes (India) Ltd 218.25204.00225.00199.55
CMI Ltd 213.60206.50215.60206.50
Banswara Syntex Ltd 197.20193.55198.95193.50
Gujarat State Petronet Ltd 193.35186.90200.70183.30
Indian Terrain Fashions Ltd 190.35180.05194.90177.80
Lakshmi Vilas Bank Ltd 187.50178.45190.00178.45
Shreyans Industries Ltd 184.25177.15185.00176.05
DLF Ltd 183.45172.55188.35170.60
Bharat Electronics Ltd 180.50180.10182.85179.50
ITD Cementation India Ltd 176.00179.85180.85174.40
Emmbi Industries Ltd 173.25173.30175.95170.65
Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd 165.90164.75169.00163.80
PNC Infratech Ltd 151.10149.25154.00149.00
Granules India Ltd 150.30145.05152.70144.90
Nahar Industrial Enterprises Ltd 140.55143.20144.60138.70
Uttam Sugar Mills Ltd 136.90134.80138.60128.50
Arihant Superstructures Ltd 135.70135.00137.15132.85
K C P Ltd 128.20126.40131.00125.00
Redington India Ltd 125.95124.60127.80124.00
Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Ltd 124.00127.75129.20118.65
Sintex Industries Ltd 116.45114.00117.00112.40
Royal Orchid Hotels Ltd 116.15111.00119.95108.50
A B M International Ltd 113.90113.90113.90113.90
Atlanta Ltd 111.35107.35112.00105.15
Nahar Capital & Financial Services Ltd 109.70109.00111.80109.00
Indiabulls Ventures Ltd 108.25108.65108.65104.60
JM Financial Ltd 107.85109.90109.90106.15
Cords Cable Industries Ltd 107.7595.05111.0093.40
JK Paper Ltd 107.45110.90111.70106.20
NOCIL Ltd 107.20105.60108.35105.00
Goldstone Infratech Ltd 101.45107.60107.6097.40
Triveni Engineering and Industries Ltd 97.6098.0098.7596.70
Welspun Enterprises Ltd 97.4597.00101.1595.60
Chambal Fertilisers & Chemicals Ltd 93.0592.9094.6590.75
ITI Ltd 88.2079.4090.6078.30
Bombay Dyeing & Manufacturing Company Ltd 88.0085.4091.9084.65
Emkay Global Financial Services Ltd 87.1589.1094.0086.00
Websol Energy System Ltd 87.0589.1089.1086.50
Rashtriya Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd 85.0087.3088.6584.40
Shipping Corporation of India Ltd 84.0077.4584.6577.10
BIGBLOC Construction Ltd 83.8084.0086.0083.20
Gillanders Arbuthnot & Company Ltd 81.8581.3085.0078.50
National Fertilizer Ltd 78.9080.2581.5078.20
Bhushan Steel Ltd 77.2576.0082.0075.85
Automotive Stampings & Assemblies Ltd 76.9072.5079.2072.00
Parrys Sugar Industries Ltd 67.2566.0573.0066.05
Kilitch Drugs (India) Ltd 64.4566.5068.2562.10
Anant Raj Ltd 63.5060.6066.3060.20
Man Infraconstruction Ltd 55.7057.1057.7055.35
JHS Svendgaard Laboratories Ltd 52.5552.0054.9050.60
Zenith Exports Ltd 51.0051.4051.4051.00
Jagsonpal Pharmaceuticals Ltd 48.9046.0550.8545.50
Alembic Ltd 48.7047.7049.6046.25
Kamat Hotels (India) Ltd 46.3044.4548.1543.75
Western India Plywoods Ltd 42.5042.5042.5042.50
Bedmutha Industries Ltd 36.8034.0038.7534.00
Sicagen India Ltd 36.7034.5038.5034.50
B.L.Kashyap & Sons Ltd 30.6528.7031.1528.25
South Indian Bank Ltd 23.9022.5024.2022.40
Hotel Leela Venture Ltd 23.1520.4024.2020.25
KIOCL Ltd 19.2519.2519.2519.25
Nagreeka Capital & Infrastructure Ltd 19.2518.7520.5018.75
GMR Infrastructure Ltd 17.5516.6017.8016.50
Sanwaria Agro Oils Ltd 15.5515.9016.3515.05
Goldstone Technologies Ltd 15.1015.1015.1015.10
Tijaria Polypipes Ltd 10.1010.7511.109.90

Market on Mobile




Hot Searches  •  page industries  •  tata motors  •  mahindra holidays  •  vijaya bank  •  birla power  •  torrent pharma  •  central bank of india  •  bank of india  •  rashtriya chemicals  •  oriental bank
Site Map  •  Mobile  •  Companies  •  Learning Centre  •  Insurance  •  About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
©2014 Appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech