Free Widgets | Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:26 May 2017 03:31:00 PM(IST)

Investor Tool

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1337.30 [ +2.68% ]TCS 2578.25 [ -1.77% ]

Sensex31028.21
278.18 0.90%

Nifty9595.10
85.35 0.90%

Midcap14519.90
292.89 2.06%

Smallcap15086.26
237.53 1.60%




Home » 52 Week High

52 Week High

 :
• 52 Week High • 52 Week Low 


Name Curr Price Open Price Today's High Today's Low
Honeywell Automation India Ltd 11294.0010500.0011779.8010226.00
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd 7064.806971.157085.056936.20
Johnson Controls-Hitachi Air Condition. India Ltd 1930.801930.001960.001861.85
Larsen & Toubro Ltd 1787.601770.001799.001753.85
JSW Holdings Ltd 1729.101676.751742.001653.75
HDFC Bank Ltd 1626.001606.651632.001601.10
IndusInd Bank Ltd 1477.701458.001484.801452.80
Manpasand Beverages Ltd 845.75786.00859.00770.50
Larsen & Toubro Infotech Ltd 796.35790.00799.00787.10
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd 749.65722.10753.95703.00
Rajesh Exports Ltd 652.10649.00657.10647.00
Weizmann Forex Ltd 631.55604.10645.00603.95
Bhartiya International Ltd 608.15587.80670.00582.55
Minda Industries Ltd 596.15574.30607.00568.55
Godrej Industries Ltd 593.50584.00596.65577.35
TPL Plastech Ltd 583.40577.15605.00558.60
TVS Motor Company Ltd 534.60545.00549.00533.30
Tata Steel Ltd 511.75486.90514.85485.65
Voltas Ltd 498.50470.10501.75470.10
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd 447.35434.90451.85433.05
ICICI Bank Ltd 321.55317.00323.00315.55
ITC Ltd 309.10302.00313.80299.55
Electrotherm (India) Ltd 294.95297.00308.00266.05
K E C International Ltd 254.35252.00257.35251.00
V2 Retail Ltd 231.75213.75242.60211.25
PDS Multinational Fashions Ltd 220.85207.00222.00205.00
Star Paper Mills Ltd 204.85216.00219.80202.10
West Coast Paper Mills Ltd 204.75190.50211.00190.30
Emmbi Industries Ltd 201.50198.45206.00194.50
Renaissance Jewellery Ltd 167.95161.90172.90161.90
Maan Aluminium Ltd 135.15124.95136.65123.20
JM Financial Ltd 129.80119.00131.80118.15
Global Vectra Helicorp Ltd 129.10134.00139.45126.20
Kesar Enterprises Ltd 121.90116.60121.90111.20
Adani Transmission Ltd 115.10109.90115.10109.15
Lakshmi Finance & Industrial Corporation Ltd 95.0095.0095.0095.00
CG Power & Industrial Solutions Ltd 93.3593.7097.4091.35
Kamat Hotels (India) Ltd 53.1549.9555.4049.90
KIOCL Ltd 41.5041.5041.5041.50
South Indian Bank Ltd 27.0025.8027.2025.75

Market on Mobile




Hot Searches  •  ptc india  •  union bank  •  reliance cap  •  dredging corporation  •  india cement  •  arss infra  •  dhanlaxmi bank  •  reliance communication  •  bhushan steel  •  zinc
Site Map  •  Mobile  •  Companies  •  Learning Centre  •  Insurance  •  About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
©2014 Appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech