Free Widgets | Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:27 Mar 2017 03:30:00 PM(IST)

Investor Tool

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1251.10 [ -2.77% ]TCS 2412.05 [ -0.62% ]

Sensex29233.44
-187.96 -0.64%

Nifty9045.20
-62.80 -0.69%

Midcap13812.46
-36.72 -0.27%

Smallcap14068.72
-8.89 -0.06%




Home » 52 Week High

52 Week High

 :
• 52 Week High • 52 Week Low 


Name Curr Price Open Price Today's High Today's Low
MRF Ltd 59888.5059499.0060145.0059125.20
Bharat Rasayan Ltd 2906.402750.002988.002727.55
Alkem Laboratories Ltd 2211.302205.002226.852190.20
Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd 1474.701455.001478.501455.00
Swaraj Engines Ltd 1462.801403.501485.001374.95
IndusInd Bank Ltd 1402.101383.201413.951382.00
Venkys (India) Ltd 919.45848.70922.50845.50
Vadilal Industries Ltd 890.85844.95913.90833.25
Bombay Burmah Trading Corporation Ltd 863.25848.00877.80827.00
Steel Strips Wheels Ltd 794.10769.90805.00743.00
Gujarat Gas Ltd 777.55741.95785.85735.05
Jayant Agro Organics Ltd 701.50705.00719.90699.00
Va Tech Wabag Ltd 672.65669.95736.90657.05
Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd 666.05640.70684.00639.45
Astral Poly Technik Ltd 563.75565.00579.40557.05
Summit Securities Ltd 560.20536.70564.40531.00
Finolex Cables Ltd 491.60467.10494.50462.35
Alkyl Amines Chemicals Ltd 451.85421.65481.00420.40
Srikalahasthi Pipes Ltd 390.85388.60394.00375.10
Sundram Fasteners Ltd 378.15382.70383.80377.00
Sunteck Realty Ltd 373.95372.80388.80370.00
Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Ltd 363.05362.00365.45359.60
GIC Housing Finance Ltd 358.60360.00370.10356.05
Vakrangee Ltd 331.30329.00336.00329.00
Linc Pen & Plastics Ltd 308.65264.25314.60263.00
Eros International Media Ltd 289.10268.80301.80264.80
Visaka Industries Ltd 269.20258.65273.00258.65
Suprajit Engineering Ltd 236.50236.00242.80232.25
Thomas Cook (India) Ltd 225.10216.90230.50214.70
Ashiana Housing Ltd 221.00212.50223.00212.50
NCL Industries Ltd 198.30188.50199.65188.50
Shakti Pumps (India) Ltd 189.20179.05199.50176.10
West Coast Paper Mills Ltd 184.30182.60187.80182.00
Crest Ventures Ltd 183.65189.00192.00174.65
Bliss GVS Pharma Ltd 179.70179.95185.20177.10
Rural Electrification Corporation Ltd 175.50173.85176.25171.00
DCB Bank Ltd 169.35166.55170.70165.25
IVP Ltd 168.70167.10172.40165.45
Kolte Patil Developers Ltd 162.20161.00165.65159.00
Ruchira Papers Ltd 153.70157.75158.00150.70
Star Ferro & Cement Ltd 142.50140.00145.00139.00
Shreyans Industries Ltd 138.65139.80141.60136.00
Rossell India Ltd 132.25143.00143.00132.05
Nitin Spinners Ltd 118.75110.00119.70109.80
Dish TV India Ltd 109.75106.60111.00106.25
Karur Vysya Bank Ltd 109.30110.00110.80108.40
Sintex Industries Ltd 104.25100.80104.70100.30
Cimmco Ltd 98.0591.0098.0590.20
Federal Bank Ltd 90.0090.4091.1589.50
Bombay Dyeing & Manufacturing Company Ltd 87.7082.0088.2082.00
Triveni Engineering and Industries Ltd 86.7083.4087.0083.35
Welspun Enterprises Ltd 81.3576.0085.5075.75
Pricol Ltd 80.2082.0082.2580.00
Kopran Ltd 77.1076.5078.2076.15
JITF Infra Logistics Ltd 76.5083.1583.1575.25
Vardhman Acrylics Ltd 55.9555.2556.4555.00
MEP Infrastructure Developers Ltd 53.1050.2554.7050.25
Zee Learn Ltd 50.2049.0051.1049.00
A B M International Ltd 49.9549.9049.9549.90
Indiabulls Ventures Ltd 49.1548.5049.1548.00
Siti Networks Ltd 38.9038.3041.4538.30
Oriental Hotels Ltd 38.2537.3038.7037.20
Electrosteel Castings Ltd 33.2031.7034.0031.70
Bhansali Engineering Polymers Ltd 31.7030.7532.4030.10
NHPC Ltd 31.3530.8531.7530.75
Pudumjee Paper Products Ltd 25.6524.4026.3524.25
GTN Textiles Ltd 18.6517.9019.4016.55
KIOCL Ltd 13.8513.8513.8513.85
Goldstone Technologies Ltd 11.9012.0012.0511.55

Market on Mobile




Hot Searches  •  essar oil  •  corporation bank  •  sun tv  •  canara bank  •  minda industries  •  tata elxsi  •  torrent pharma  •  vijaya bank  •  bpcl  •  gold
Site Map  •  Mobile  •  Companies  •  Learning Centre  •  Insurance  •  About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
©2014 Appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech