Free Widgets | Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:23 May 2017 03:31:00 PM(IST)

Investor Tool

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1305.55 [ -1.40% ]TCS 2521.70 [ -0.38% ]

Sensex30365.25
-205.72 -0.67%

Nifty9386.15
-52.10 -0.55%

Midcap14240.88
-226.22 -1.56%

Smallcap14769.86
-284.28 -1.89%




Home » 52 Week Low

52 Week Low

 :
• 52 Week High • 52 Week Low 


Name Curr Price Open Price Today's High Today's Low
Visagar Polytex Ltd 1.551.701.751.50
Gujarat NRE Coke Ltd 2.302.352.402.25
Lanco Infratech Ltd 3.003.103.103.00
SRS Ltd 3.153.303.303.15
Hanung Toys and Textiles Ltd 4.104.254.254.00
PSL Ltd 4.555.205.204.30
Sita Shree Food Products Ltd 5.905.806.005.70
Usher Agro Ltd 8.608.658.858.30
Value Industries Ltd 8.8510.8010.858.80
Educomp Solutions Ltd 9.109.559.609.00
Signet Industries Ltd 11.0511.6011.6010.90
MIC Electronics Ltd 11.9012.4512.6511.85
Tilaknagar Industries Ltd 12.2012.5012.6012.15
GOL Offshore Ltd 13.7514.3514.6513.10
Tree House Education & Accessories Ltd 15.3516.0016.0015.00
Alchemist Ltd 17.8018.4018.4017.55
Nitin Fire Protection Industries Ltd 20.0021.4021.4019.80
Nagarjuna Agrichem Ltd 26.9026.8527.3025.90
Khaitan Electricals Ltd 27.6028.1029.5027.50
Reliance Communications Ltd 28.0029.7029.8027.20
Energy Development Company Ltd 28.4529.7530.1527.90
Zodiac-JRD-MKJ Ltd 29.5030.9031.4529.20
MBL Infrastructures Ltd 32.7033.5034.4032.05
Zicom Electronic Security Systems Ltd 35.1536.9536.9534.90
McNally Bharat Engineering Company Ltd 40.6041.4541.4539.70
Global Offshore Services Ltd 42.4545.0045.0042.35
R Systems International Ltd 44.7045.2045.8543.90
Sathavahana Ispat Ltd 46.5047.5548.7046.20
Shilpi Cable Technologies Ltd 47.4047.4047.4047.40
Lyka Labs Ltd 47.8549.4549.4545.75
D S Kulkarni Developers Ltd 51.8054.0054.0051.80
IOL Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd 57.7560.2060.2055.05
New Delhi Television Ltd 63.5564.6065.0561.15
Videocon Industries Ltd 65.6065.6065.6065.60
Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd 68.1569.4069.9066.55
MT Educare Ltd 68.2062.0072.5059.00
63 Moons Technologies Ltd 69.3572.6073.2566.00
Mahamaya Steel Industries Ltd 73.1575.1075.8571.85
Tera Software Ltd 77.9583.0083.0073.30
Pricol Ltd 78.5579.8079.9075.75
Camlin Fine Sciences Ltd 83.0086.9587.2081.00
KPIT Technologies Ltd 115.75121.55122.25115.00
Precision Camshafts Ltd 129.35126.00132.00121.70
Inox Wind Ltd 141.85152.00152.45141.15
Flexituff International Ltd 147.95149.60151.00145.00
Indian Card Clothing Company Ltd 195.80195.45196.60192.00
Indoco Remedies Ltd 198.95201.90201.90196.05
Gallantt Ispat Ltd 217.65227.05229.45210.00
Anjani Portland Cement Ltd 231.50236.05242.00229.00
T.V. Today Network Ltd 254.60253.30256.00248.00
Coal India Ltd 267.85273.90274.80267.15
Satin Creditcare Network Ltd 301.80321.70321.70291.95
Majesco Ltd 324.30334.90334.90321.40
Music Broadcast Ltd 340.00338.50343.25333.50
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd 541.70578.50578.50538.00
S Chand & Company Ltd 573.45592.25594.85566.40
Divis Laboratories Ltd 576.00595.30596.80572.65
MPS Ltd 597.05613.00613.00590.00
Clariant Chemicals (India) Ltd 611.50627.50632.05594.00
Wockhardt Ltd 615.25640.80642.95607.60
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd 651.15672.00673.90648.00
Strides Shasun Ltd 907.50934.95934.95888.60
Lupin Ltd 1250.601265.001265.001231.40
DFM Foods Ltd 1489.351554.451614.001475.00
Glaxosmithkline Pharma Ltd 2422.052415.752445.002393.00

Market on Mobile




Hot Searches  •  man industries  •  eicher motors  •  tata global  •  central bank of india  •  hindustan  •  icici bank  •  shipping corporation of india  •  hindustan unilever  •  gtl infra  •  zinc
Site Map  •  Mobile  •  Companies  •  Learning Centre  •  Insurance  •  About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
©2014 Appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech