Home » NSE Only Buyers

NSE Only Buyers

 : 10672.45 -0.72%   Prev: 10749.80  |  Open: 10699.00  | High: 10707.90  | Low: 10628.30

• NSE Only Buyers • NSE Only Sellers • NSE Most Active 


Name Curr Price Prev Price Change (%) Bid Qty.
Apcotex Industri 222.90185.7520.0035736.00
ATN Intl. 0.550.5010.0014200.00
Jindal Poly Inve 175.35167.005.007150.00
Nath Bio-Genes 161.75154.055.0014172.00
Nahar Poly 23.1522.054.99100.00
Titagarh Wagons 222.05211.504.9918966.00
JMT Auto 162.30154.604.984620.00
Welspun Enterpr. 190.95181.904.98222057.00
Panasonic Appli. 123.80117.954.964926.00
Sanghvi Forg. 39.3537.504.9314398.00
Lanco Inds. 48.1545.904.90164706.00
Bharatiya Glob. 5.405.154.85341.00
Cerebra Integr. 7.757.404.73665.00
Electrosteel St. 5.955.704.39145082.00
Melstar Info. 4.854.654.301200.00
KM Sugar Mills 4.904.704.2633534.00
Southern Ispat 2.502.404.171011280.00
Orient Press 84.0080.754.0250.00
MVL 1.901.852.7036879.00
Winsome Diamonds 2.001.952.5677431.00
Next Media. 7.006.852.191000.00
Spentex Inds. 5.004.951.01146.00
Guj. Lease Fin. 2.402.400.005000.00
Agri-Tech India 8.108.100.00600.00
Gangotri Textile 1.351.350.004300.00
Kamat Hotels 74.0074.05-0.0725.00
California Soft. 7.507.80-3.8519.00
Nagreeka Cap. 15.6016.30-4.2950.00
GTN Textiles 8.458.85-4.52500.00
Delta Magnets 22.4523.60-4.8750.00

Market on Mobile




Hot Searches
Site Map  •  Mobile  •  Companies  •  Learning Centre  •  Insurance  •  About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
©2014 Appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech