Free Widgets | Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:17 Apr 2014 03:31:00 PM(IST)

Investor Tool

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 959.10 [ +1.89% ]TCS 2222.90 [ +1.21% ]ICICIBANK 1262.85 [ +3.30% ]
x Android App

Sensex22628.84
351.61 1.58%

Nifty6779.40
104.10 1.56%

Midcap7339.29
106.53 1.47%

Smallcap7524.01
105.79 1.43%




Home » NSE Only Buyers

NSE Only Buyers

 : 2909.65 2.23%   Prev: 2846.30  |  Open: 2852.55  | High: 2912.70  | Low: 2855.45

• NSE Only Buyers • NSE Only Sellers • NSE Most Active 


Name Curr Price Prev Price Change (%) Bid Qty.
Antarctica 0.200.1533.3370000.00
Ahluwalia Contr. 65.2054.3519.9628368.00
Sical Logistics 83.5569.6519.9644531.00
Orbit Exports 125.65108.0016.341533.00
Orbit Exports 125.65108.0016.341533.00
Amit Spinning 0.400.3514.294000.00
JK Tyre & Indust 205.60180.8013.721710.00
D B Realty 73.1565.6511.4249489.00
ITD Cem 163.75147.6010.9423.00
M M Forgings 134.55121.5510.704795.00
V-Mart Retail 325.95294.8010.57350.00
Valecha Eng. 45.1041.0010.0011059.00
Pressman Adv. 20.9019.0010.002525.00
Pressman Adv. 20.9019.0010.002525.00
Piraml.Phyto. 29.7527.059.989922.00
Piraml.Phyto. 29.7527.059.989922.00
Transport Corp. 131.30119.509.87986.00
Alicon Cast. 88.5580.609.86447.00
Ginni Filaments 10.809.859.642759.00
PVP Ventures 9.108.309.6420500.00
Jubilant Inds. 67.6061.709.5626.00
TVS Elec. 16.7015.259.511000.00
Asahi Songwon 91.0083.459.051520.00
CEAT 395.25366.857.742171.00
Apollo Tyres 173.30160.957.676515.00
M U S C O 279.50259.607.671654.00
Visu Intl. 0.750.707.141000.00
Crompton Greaves 188.85176.606.941667.00
Arvind Ltd 191.75180.756.093041.00
Manaksia 72.7068.605.985027.00
Hind.Construct. 19.0017.955.85112639.00
EMCO 31.1529.455.7713184.00
Unitech 16.5015.605.7752909.00
Tree House Edu. 296.15280.405.6224281.00
Sunil Hitech 77.3073.205.604655.00
Mangalam Cement 135.35128.255.541007.00
Shivam Autotech 136.40129.355.45350.00
Gulf Oil Corpn. 123.95117.555.447120.00
Polyplex Corpn 164.10155.805.33100.00
Mercator 33.4531.805.19298.00
Mercator 33.4531.805.19298.00
IL&FS Transport 141.05134.105.181738.00
Tinplate Co. 55.2052.555.0413541.00
Sanghvi Movers 77.7074.005.001244.00
Ujaas Energy 15.7515.005.008700.00
Ujaas Energy 15.7515.005.008700.00
Kiri Indus. 128.20122.105.006000.00
Thinksoft Global 376.10358.205.004789.00
Goenka Diamond 3.153.005.00110500.00
Kalyani Invest. 621.95592.355.00820.00
BF Utilities 624.45594.754.9948654.00
Sayaji Hotels 112.85107.504.981000.00
Sayaji Hotels 112.85107.504.981000.00
Career Point 104.8099.854.961251.00
Career Point 104.8099.854.961251.00
Websol Energy 7.407.054.963000.00
STEL Holdings 24.5023.354.933510.00
Tarmat 7.457.104.93800.00
Tarmat 7.457.104.93800.00
Summit Sec. 146.05139.204.9259.00
Simplex Projects 25.8524.654.8710000.00
Radha Madh.Corp. 18.3517.504.8620500.00
Bodal Chemicals 29.1027.754.867501.00
Cimmco 18.3517.504.8610000.00
Ester Inds. 13.1012.504.801000.00
Rai S R Mohota 38.2536.504.79500.00
Karma Ener. 12.0511.504.78294.00
Nitin Fire Prot. 57.2054.604.761750.00
Marg 11.1010.604.7230000.00
S Kumars Nation 4.454.254.7121000.00
NRB Indl Bearing 6.706.404.692000.00
Rane Brake Lin. 128.75123.004.6750.00
Symphony 740.70707.754.667426.00
Hind.Dorr-Oliver 12.4511.904.6212500.00
Tata Global 157.45150.504.627432.00
SKM Egg Prod. 11.3510.854.611000.00
T B Z 141.10134.954.5612210.00
GIC Housing Fin 119.10114.004.4714750.00
Sh. Rama Multi. 3.553.404.41111.00
MIRC Electronics 7.106.804.412401.00
Tata Motors 429.10411.154.372795.00
R S Software (I) 199.90191.554.361104.00
JBM Auto 162.10155.354.351900.00
Torrent Power 106.80102.354.351859.00
Sundaram Multi. 2.402.304.35307000.00
Indbull.RealEst. 62.5560.004.2513109.00
Nucleus Soft. 243.30233.454.223636.00
Bharat Bijlee 566.25543.604.1710035.00
Adhunik Metal 47.5045.604.17276.00
Hind.Organ.Chem. 12.5512.054.152.00
Ruchi Soya Inds. 34.1532.804.1251.00
Impex Ferro Tech 3.803.654.1114000.00
UB Engg. 12.7012.204.101245.00
Samtel Color 1.301.254.004000.00
Elecon Engg.Co 37.9036.453.983333.00
Next Media. 3.953.803.959000.00
Federal Bank 94.4090.853.915140.00
Tulip Telecom 4.003.853.909000.00
Puravankar.Proj. 70.6068.003.829298.00
Atul Auto 356.25343.153.8250.00
Atul Auto 356.25343.153.8250.00
Timken India 200.15192.803.811176.00
HBL Power System 13.9513.453.721421.00
EID Parry 162.85157.053.69631.00
JK Lakshmi Cem. 124.65120.253.66991.00
Duncans Inds. 17.1016.503.6450.00
Duncans Inds. 17.1016.503.6450.00
Carborundum Uni. 144.00138.953.63850.00
Jindal Saw 59.8557.803.552855.00
Patel Engg. 70.4068.003.5370.00
DCW 13.3012.853.5038547.00
Reliance Infra. 522.10504.603.472890.00
Max India 210.05203.053.45537.00
Allahabad Bank 94.7091.553.4413847.00
Petron Engg 129.35125.103.401.00
Minda Inds. 200.05193.503.39100.00
Shasun Pharma. 87.6084.753.3612200.00
Brooks Lab. 20.0519.403.3525.00
Shalimar Paints 82.1079.453.341001.00
LGB Forge 1.551.503.3310000.00
VTM 15.5015.003.33422.00
VTM 15.5015.003.33422.00
Autoline Inds. 74.4572.053.3310514.00
Sarda Energy 123.45119.503.317.00
ICICI Bank 1262.851222.553.303178.00
Kalpataru Power 110.25106.753.282891.00
Kokuyo Camlin 36.4035.253.2620.00
Kokuyo Camlin 36.4035.253.2620.00
B H E L 181.25175.553.255588.00
Globus Spirits 80.9078.353.25611.00
Prism Cement 41.5040.203.232050.00
JP Power Ven. 16.0515.553.227054.00
Guj Inds. Power 69.0066.853.223159.00
Essar Oil 61.5059.603.193124.00
Syndicate Bank 100.5097.403.18470.00
Aarti Inds. 124.35120.553.1531.00
20 Microns 31.4530.503.113100.00
Kesoram Inds. 74.6072.353.111635.00
Tantia Constr. 20.1519.553.07137.00
Alembic 18.4517.903.07890.00
V-Guard Inds. 501.75486.903.05272.00
CCL Products 54.6053.003.022034.00
L G Balakrishnan 441.50428.702.9915.00
JSW Steel 1045.001015.102.952625.00
St Bk of India 2017.301959.402.95263.00
Siemens 756.50735.202.9080.00
Vinyl Chemicals 17.7517.252.90100.00
Nitin Spinners 16.3015.852.841300.00
G N F C 83.5081.202.831396.00
DCB Bank 64.0562.302.811647.00
DCB Bank 64.0562.302.811647.00
Orient Paper 16.5516.102.801.00
Shyam Telecom 25.8025.102.7934.00
Sterlite Tech. 29.6528.852.777392.00
UCO Bank 74.7572.752.75130.00
Zydus Wellness 527.05513.002.74984.00
REI Agro 5.655.502.7344053.00
Paramount Comm. 1.901.852.701563.00
GTL Infra. 1.901.852.70295100.00
Lak. Vilas Bank 81.9579.802.693331.00
Accelya Kale 799.95779.102.6850.00
Accelya Kale 799.95779.102.6850.00
Titagarh Wagons 132.70129.252.671995.00
Lanco Infratech 7.707.502.67989.00
Selan Expl. Tech 510.20497.202.61657.00
Raymond 330.90322.552.592934.00
Wheels India 523.70510.602.571442.00
Compuage Info. 83.7081.602.5758.00
Mah. Seamless 249.50243.252.574085.00
Shilpi Cable 24.0023.402.564773.00
S.A.L Steel 2.001.952.5650000.00
Shree Rama News. 8.107.902.53500.00
T R I L 105.70103.102.52289.00
NESCO 876.50855.002.51100.00
Ramco Inds. 38.7537.802.51228.00
LIC Housing Fin. 269.20262.652.4959605.00
OCL India 183.10178.652.491000.00
Cineline India 12.4012.102.481000.00
Cineline India 12.4012.102.481000.00
Cineline India 12.4012.102.481000.00
T N Newsprint 134.05130.802.48204.00
Brigade Enterpr. 70.5568.852.4762.00
I O B 52.1050.852.461501.00
Andhra Bank 64.7563.202.45693.00
JK Paper 33.6532.852.44622.00
Navin Fluo.Intl. 373.70364.902.4119.00
Indiabulls Power 8.558.352.401778.00
Geometric 115.30112.602.402274.00
Wipro 585.85572.102.405087.00
Liberty Shoes 164.20160.402.37920.00
Prozone Capital 17.4517.052.355.00
Prozone Capital 17.4517.052.355.00
Firstsour.Solu. 28.3527.702.3518446.00
NOCIL 17.5017.102.34145.00
Hero Motocorp 2218.852168.402.335.00
TVS Motor Co. 88.5086.502.312943.00
S A I L 71.1069.502.30284.00
Suzlon Energy 13.4013.102.29106395.00
Axis Bank 1464.651431.952.285504.00
Chemfab Alkalis 71.8070.202.28100.00
PSL 17.9517.552.283600.00
Winsome Yarns 2.252.202.2724.00
Sterling Biotech 9.058.852.26200.00
Aban Offshore 522.10510.652.24106.00
Supreme Petroch. 66.2564.802.245245.00
Gabriel India 36.6035.802.231509.00
Brandhou.Retail 2.302.252.2246.00
Astral Poly 491.05480.402.22102.00
Guj Fluorochem 323.40316.402.211110.00
Hinduja Ventures 257.90252.352.2058.00
Gyscoal Alloys 49.7548.702.16145.00
Corporation Bank 283.90277.902.161230.00
Kanoria Chem. 30.8530.202.15100.00
Nilkamal Ltd 215.00210.502.14627.00
Action Const.Eq. 19.0518.652.143160.00
Jay Shree Tea 88.7086.852.138.00
MMTC 60.3059.052.126533.00
Uflex 82.1080.402.111708.00
Kotak Mah. Bank 800.80784.252.11362.00
Jindal Poly Film 158.25155.002.102067.00
Kajaria Ceramics 401.05392.852.09100.00
GVK Power Infra. 12.3512.102.0723739.00
Jet Airways 280.15274.502.068249.00
Tata Sponge Iron 487.50477.652.06316.00
Manappuram Fin. 22.7522.302.0210073.00
Tata Elxsi 551.30540.452.01686.00
ACC 1358.351331.851.99214.00
Sarla Performanc 204.00200.101.9550.00
Hind.Zinc 131.70129.201.93126.00
Honeywell Auto 3119.053060.001.9346.00
Vaibhav Global 769.30754.851.912.00
Vaibhav Global 769.30754.851.912.00
C C C L 5.355.251.90600.00
Reliance Inds. 959.10941.301.894343.00
Zuari Global 79.1577.701.871075.00
M T N L 16.4516.151.8616213.00
Astra Microwave 61.0559.951.832320.00
Triveni Turbine 75.1073.751.83447.00
Indo Tech.Trans. 72.3571.051.831161.00
Bajaj Corp 222.10218.151.8116.00
RPG LifeScience. 64.8063.651.811.00
Praj Inds. 56.6555.651.80144.00
Garware-Wall Rop 67.9566.751.80250.00
Astec Life 36.7036.051.8025.00
NIIT Tech. 409.45402.301.78978.00
Polaris Finan. 187.05183.801.77915.00
PC Jeweller 96.1094.451.755555.00
Idea Cellular 140.10137.701.74872.00
L&T Fin.Holdings 67.4566.301.738340.00
Hind.Copper 76.5575.251.731050.00
PVR 516.35507.701.702501.00
Dolphin Offshore 90.1588.651.69981.00
Sobha Developer. 371.50365.351.68170.00
Orient Cement 48.3547.551.6811270.00
Container Corpn. 926.90911.551.6876.00
Indiabulls Sec. 21.3521.001.671200.00
Eros Intl.Media 166.35163.651.65748.00
Asian Paints 543.75534.901.6538.00
Thirumalai Chem. 92.8591.351.6476.00
IDBI Bank 66.2565.201.618080.00
GlaxoSmith C H L 4401.204331.951.60526.00
Parsvnath Devl. 25.3524.951.604837.00
Jyothy Lab. 203.05199.851.601253.00
Oswal Green Tech 25.4025.001.60300.00
SKF India 807.40794.651.604.00
GAIL (India) 373.85368.001.5941.00
IFCI 25.5025.101.5954176.00
B.L.Kashyap 6.406.301.59149.00
Karur Vysya Bank 372.15366.351.5832.00
S T C 196.75193.701.571051.00
Honda Siel Power 669.65659.351.56449.00
SPARC 150.55148.251.5514548.00
GTL 16.4016.151.55739.00
K E C Intl. 75.6574.501.5433.00
SEL Mfg. Co 3.303.251.54300.00
Vijaya Bank 40.1539.551.52133.00
Kolte Patil Dev. 101.1599.651.511287.00
Wockhardt 627.10617.951.483909.00
Dynamatic Tech. 842.00830.001.4575.00
IFB Inds. 83.9082.701.452320.00
Piramal Enterp. 606.20597.551.45126.00
Piramal Enterp. 606.20597.551.45126.00
Uttam Value Ste. 7.006.901.45242.00
Uttam Value Ste. 7.006.901.45242.00
Grindwell Norton 316.45312.001.43100.00
Sonata Software 51.5050.801.382035.00
Sesa Sterlite 192.70190.101.3715515.00
Sesa Sterlite 192.70190.101.3715515.00
HMT 29.9029.501.36100.00
Sujana Towers 7.507.401.354170.00
Sujana Towers 7.507.401.354170.00
Kernex Microsys. 37.5537.051.3525.00
C P C L 68.3067.401.341700.00
Prestige Estates 170.65168.401.3469.00
Kesar Terminals 77.0076.001.32377.00
Alchemist 42.4541.901.313.00
Merck 674.55666.051.28179.00
Balaji Telefilms 47.7047.101.273035.00
Monnet Ispat 91.9090.751.273696.00
Educomp Sol. 28.0027.651.27350.00
Tata Steel 418.90413.701.2653.00
Granules India 276.55273.101.2684.00
Foseco India 535.65529.051.256.00
Tata Comm 310.75306.901.25476.00
H T Media 89.6088.501.24638.00
TTK Prestige 3097.553059.851.23129.00
SREI Infra. Fin. 32.9032.501.234345.00
Venus Remedies 306.35302.701.21834.00
Jai Corp 72.5571.701.193954.00
8K Miles 105.45104.251.151000.00
8K Miles 105.45104.251.151000.00
Hitech Plast 48.2047.651.1596.00
Lloyd Electric 62.0061.301.141500.00
I O C L 264.05261.101.13935.00
Natco Pharma 714.65706.701.1226.00
Deepak Fert. 118.60117.301.116675.00
Ashok Leyland 23.0522.801.1039072.00
Infosys 3192.053157.301.1042.00
Subex 9.159.051.105265.00
Kalindee Rail 68.9568.201.1010.00
Agro Tech Foods. 515.50510.101.06564.00
Volt.Transform. 489.95484.851.0568.00
V2 Retail 14.8014.651.022100.00
V2 Retail 14.8014.651.022100.00
Bajaj Electrical 277.15274.351.0230.00
Hubtown 139.50138.101.0150.00
Hubtown 139.50138.101.0150.00
Emami 471.30466.601.011063.00
Wendt India 1186.901175.001.014.00
NDTV 75.5074.751.00298.00
Aegis Logistics 163.40161.800.99887.00
St Bk of Mysore 420.20416.100.991.00
Unichem Labs. 221.55219.400.98188.00
Delta Corp 99.0598.100.973804.00
Adani Power 52.0551.550.976152.00
Andhra Sugars 114.60113.500.9762.00
Swan Energy 62.8562.250.9670.00
Swan Energy 62.8562.250.9670.00
Cipla 400.70396.900.96101.00
Sangam India 37.2536.900.95201.00
KSB Pumps 350.90347.650.93575.00
ITI 16.4516.300.922202.00
Zandu Realty 947.80939.150.925.00
Nath Bio-Genes 82.7582.000.91178.00
Bombay Rayon 189.55187.850.90131.00
Sita Shree Food 5.705.650.881000.00
Page Industries 5719.305669.650.883.00
Sona Koyo Steer. 23.4523.250.8670.00
Maruti Suzuki 1951.351935.250.83575.00
Peninsula Land 36.3536.050.83412.00
Munjal Showa 91.6090.850.8365.00
G M D C 139.95138.800.831249.00
TCI Finance 18.6518.500.81697.00
Pipavav Defence 44.3544.000.80444.00
Orissa Minerals 2484.852465.650.7830.00
Sabero Organics 122.90121.950.782020.00
Supreme Infra. 235.90234.100.772500.00
Zensar Tech. 373.45370.600.77379.00
Ipca Labs. 791.90786.050.7443.00
Larsen & Toubro 1268.951259.900.7279.00
Kemrock Inds. 21.3021.150.7150.00
DQ Entertain. 28.7028.500.70602.00
BPL 14.6514.550.69584.00
Repro India 154.15153.100.6943.00
Bombay Burmah 103.70103.000.681057.00
United Breweries 816.95811.550.67199.00
Rain Industries 38.2538.000.66106.00
Rain Industries 38.2538.000.66106.00
Bharat Electron 1212.701204.850.65355.00
J B Chem & Pharm 139.10138.200.6559.00
Trident 16.1016.000.631300.00
Tata Tele. Mah. 7.957.900.6315026.00
Mahindra Holiday 243.70242.200.62510.00
T.V. Today Netw. 121.60120.850.62240.00
South Ind.Bank 24.2524.100.6242520.00
RSWM Ltd 147.25146.350.6153.00
Titan Company 257.20255.650.61985.00
India Glycols 101.70101.100.59675.00
Amtek Auto 173.45172.450.585304.00
Manali Petrochem 8.608.550.5868.00
Bharti Airtel 325.55323.700.571185.00
Kalyani Steels 62.1561.800.571180.00
Ajanta Pharma 987.15981.750.55147.00
Munjal Auto Inds 55.1054.800.5525.00
Hotel Leela Ven. 18.1518.050.5514.00
Dewan Housing 224.35223.150.541067.00
Dewan Housing 224.35223.150.541067.00
Malu Paper 9.509.450.53500.00
Atlas Cycles 240.60239.350.52193.00
Vadilal Inds. 157.60156.800.51531.00
Britannia Inds. 884.45879.950.51151.00
Tube Investments 191.25190.300.50971.00
Bajaj Finserv 783.65779.900.4848.00
F A C T 21.5521.450.47450.00
Tata Chemicals 281.80280.500.4640.00
Man Inds. 65.7565.450.46121.00
Gitanjali Gems 66.6566.350.4513.00
Ambika Cotton 282.00280.750.45118.00
Jaihind Projects 22.9522.850.44500.00
Jaihind Projects 22.9522.850.44500.00
Vijay Shan. Bui. 11.3011.250.44386.00
Advanta 153.65153.000.421915.00
TIL 171.50170.800.4191.00
TV18 Broadcast 25.8525.750.39403.00
Videocon Inds. 170.60169.950.382591.00
S P I C 13.6513.600.371730.00
Everonn Educat. 40.6540.500.372972.00
West Coast Paper 53.8053.600.37500.00
Kavveri Telecom 13.6513.600.37100.00
Neyveli Lignite 69.5569.300.3656.00
Castrol India 301.40300.350.351739.00
Bata India 1071.501067.900.3439.00
GRUH Finance 330.70329.600.331017.00
Linde India 326.05325.100.2950.00
Linde India 326.05325.100.2950.00
Godfrey Phillips 3265.453256.350.283.00
P & G Hygiene 3411.703402.350.275.00
Bajaj Hindusthan 18.2518.200.273923.00
Insecticid.India 247.75247.100.2666.00
Orient Abrasives 20.2020.150.25205.00
Hikal 493.10491.950.2313.00
ABG Shipyard 235.15234.600.23741.00
Aditya Bir.Chem. 161.15160.800.222.00
Uttam Galva 68.3068.150.227341.00
Punjab Chemicals 70.9070.750.21180.00
Ganesh Housing 123.55123.300.20551.00
Styrolution ABS 475.50474.950.12900.00
Styrolution ABS 475.50474.950.12900.00
Dabur India 179.05178.900.08524.00
Reliance Media 59.7059.650.084605.00
Den Networks 180.25180.150.06346.00
Deccan Cements 163.55163.500.03200.00
United Bank (I) 31.1031.100.00160.00
AIA Engg. 570.10570.100.0072.00
Paras Petrofils 0.200.200.0050000.00
Oriental Trimex 1.651.650.00500.00
Neo Corp Intern 9.259.250.0025.00
Neo Corp Intern 9.259.250.0025.00
Natl. Aluminium 39.5539.550.00698.00
Moser Baer (I) 4.104.100.002362.00
Sumeet Inds. 15.0015.000.004702.00
Pan India Corpor 0.200.200.0010000.00
Karuturi Global 1.651.650.003000.00
Parabolic Drugs 5.705.700.0050.00
NELCO 41.0041.000.00157.00
Vascon Engineers 21.1521.150.005.00
Salona Cotspin 18.5518.550.001.00
ARSS Infra 30.4530.450.001072.00
Nicco Corpn. 0.550.550.0020000.00
JM Financial 26.5026.500.002181.00
Wyeth 844.85845.00-0.022.00
Oberoi Realty 219.95220.05-0.05340.00
Astrazeneca Phar 1052.251052.75-0.0520.00
Cadila Health. 973.15973.90-0.08230.00
Himatsing. Seide 60.0060.05-0.084524.00
NMDC 148.95149.10-0.109.00
J K Cements 248.60249.10-0.20105.00
Indian Hotels 74.5074.65-0.203924.00
Maral Overseas 21.1521.20-0.2424.00
Om Metals Infrap 20.6520.70-0.2427.00
Aptech 76.0576.25-0.2674.00
Bharti Infra. 195.15195.70-0.284954.00
Repco Home Fin 372.75373.80-0.28690.00
Thomas Cook (I) 102.80103.10-0.297.00
Shoppers St. 366.45367.55-0.30150.00
Hercules Hoists 116.20116.55-0.30375.00
Bajaj Fin. 1767.201772.70-0.314.00
Genus Power 15.6515.70-0.325.00
Indo Rama Synth. 15.4515.50-0.32800.00
Zodiac Cloth. Co 272.10273.00-0.334.00
Capri Global 119.60120.00-0.3310.00
Capri Global 119.60120.00-0.3310.00
Nestle India 4763.254779.15-0.334.00
V I P Inds. 103.55103.90-0.343337.00
Shanthi Gears 72.6072.85-0.3450.00
Strides Arcolab 453.35454.95-0.351400.00
Microsec Fin 26.9527.05-0.37500.00
Indrapr.Medical 39.4039.55-0.38994.00
Navneet Educat. 60.2560.50-0.411222.00
Navneet Educat. 60.2560.50-0.411222.00
Bharat Gears 47.2047.40-0.42100.00
Pennar Inds. 23.1023.20-0.43783.00
TTK Healthcare 514.00516.25-0.4494.00
Cera Sanitary. 878.45882.55-0.467.00
Cummins India 556.60559.15-0.46326.00
Himadri Chemical 20.9021.00-0.48325.00
Abbott India 1773.701782.25-0.4811.00
3M India 3725.953744.35-0.4915.00
M & M Financial 230.00231.15-0.505349.00
Parekh Aluminex 37.5537.75-0.53800.00
Speciality Rest. 140.45141.20-0.5342.00
Bedmutha Indus. 9.459.50-0.53250.00
Tilaknagar Inds. 63.0563.40-0.5517454.00
Guj.St.Petronet 71.7072.10-0.55355.00
Arvind Remedies 42.7543.00-0.58500.00
Arvind Remedies 42.7543.00-0.58500.00
JBF Inds. 85.3085.80-0.5826.00
Petronet LNG 140.60141.45-0.602564.00
Upper Gang. Sug. 32.8033.00-0.61580.00
Pilani Invest. 1222.001230.00-0.6510.00
Banswara Syntex 50.6551.00-0.691000.00
G M Breweries 132.15133.10-0.713485.00
Plethico Pharma. 41.9042.20-0.711034.00
Alkali Metals 19.9020.05-0.7599.00
Lumax Auto.Sys. 18.8519.00-0.79984.00
Nitesh Estates 12.2512.35-0.81500.00
Graphite India 90.2091.00-0.882800.00
Nakoda 10.3510.45-0.9610.00
Nakoda 10.3510.45-0.9610.00
BEML Ltd 395.95399.85-0.981580.00
Onelife Capital 149.75151.30-1.025.00
SPML Infra 47.1047.60-1.05275.00
Subros 28.0028.30-1.061218.00
Welspun Corp 76.9077.75-1.091968.00
India Power Corp 13.4013.55-1.11237.00
Guj Alkalies 184.15186.25-1.13300.00
Sundram Fasten. 72.1573.00-1.16866.00
Uniphos Enter. 20.5020.75-1.20200.00
Indo Thai Sec. 12.3512.50-1.201000.00
Kilitch Drugs 20.2520.50-1.22186.00
Asian Hotels (W) 103.70105.00-1.24477.00
S C I 43.4043.95-1.2595.00
Empee Distill. 46.6547.25-1.2750.00
Shree Gan.Jew. 38.2538.75-1.29250.00
Aarvee Denims 37.0037.50-1.33500.00
Engineers India 231.65235.10-1.471120.00
KPIT Tech. 161.20163.65-1.507094.00
Aksh Optifibre 16.1016.35-1.53400.00
RPP Infra Proj. 63.4564.55-1.7025.00
Sundaram Brake 183.35186.65-1.778.00
S Mobility 27.0527.55-1.811000.00
Ruby Mills 200.60204.35-1.8452.00
Dr.Datsons Labs 35.5536.25-1.9325747.00
Dr.Datsons Labs 35.5536.25-1.9325747.00
Bharati Shipyard 27.6528.20-1.9525.00
Guj Gas Company 407.55415.95-2.021611.00
Saregama India 70.4572.00-2.151000.00
Eicher Motors 5870.856002.20-2.1916.00
Dhunseri Petro. 120.50123.30-2.2710.00
Zee Entertainmen 262.55268.70-2.294790.00
Gandhi Spl. Tube 151.70155.25-2.29251.00
Paper Products 103.55106.10-2.401301.00
Ballarpur Inds. 14.5514.95-2.684198.00
Alps Inds. 1.601.65-3.037000.00
GKW 402.10415.00-3.1114.00
Multi Comm. Exc. 590.50610.65-3.302553.00
U B Holdings 30.8031.85-3.301012.00
Southern Ispat 1.451.50-3.334995.00
HB Stockholdings 11.4511.85-3.38748.00
Value Industries 8.408.70-3.45308.00
Surana Corp. 21.9522.75-3.52100.00
Sundaram Clayton 693.55719.00-3.54259.00
Sundaram Clayton 693.55719.00-3.54259.00
Century Extrus. 1.351.40-3.579999.00
IFGL Refractor 73.2075.95-3.62261.00
Bilpower 2.152.25-4.441.00
Nitco 14.8015.50-4.521000.00
JMT Auto 180.10189.00-4.71100.00
Panoramic Univ. 7.407.80-5.1330.00
Glory Films 0.700.75-6.674500.00
Nu Tek India 0.650.70-7.1429999.00
Jay Bharat Mar. 58.9065.40-9.947730.00
FCS Software 0.400.45-11.11302877.00






Hot Searches  •  auropharma  •  ntpc  •  ranbaxy  •  tulip  •  ultra  •  honda  •  idbi  •  gemini  •  icicibank  •  hero
Site Map  •  Mobile  •  Companies  •  Learning Centre  •  Insurance  •  About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
©2014 Appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech