Home » NSE Only Buyers

NSE Only Buyers

 : 4318.30 0.60%   Prev: 4292.40  |  Open: 4262.40  | High: 4322.10  | Low: 4282.00

• NSE Only Buyers • NSE Only Sellers • NSE Most Active 


Name Curr Price Prev Price Change (%) Bid Qty.
Tata Sponge Iron 1021.90851.6020.0071346.00
NDTV 88.0573.4019.96102823.00
Rai S R Mohota 43.4539.5010.0050.00
Financial Tech. 365.85332.6010.00212084.00
R S Software (I) 385.40350.409.9939478.00
Jagsonpal Pharma 22.6020.559.982500.00
Tata Metaliks 131.80119.859.97113993.00
Chromatic India 4.454.059.8829500.00
Pudumjee Pulp 16.2514.809.8019501.00
Internat. Paper 290.70265.959.311599.00
Panacea Biotec 176.60161.709.211019.00
V-Guard Inds. 764.65701.608.99622.00
Northgate Com 2.652.458.1635000.00
Tinplate Co. 90.9084.058.155071.00
NBCC 468.85434.757.8410975.00
Atul 1313.351218.307.801200.00
GOL Offshore 127.10118.057.6730306.00
Sudarshan Chem. 777.00725.007.1715.00
Orient Refrac. 95.0088.856.921178.00
IFB Inds. 164.25153.706.8611204.00
Alicon Cast. 186.75174.806.8448.00
Himatsing. Seide 84.7579.706.3433311.00
Aptech 97.3591.606.2839099.00
Garden Silk Mill 49.1046.206.283761.00
Zee Media 19.1518.056.0919457.00
Shirpur Gold 79.5575.006.073278.00
UCO Bank 107.90101.855.94207554.00
PNB Gilts 22.6021.355.8520193.00
Mukand 37.2535.205.8221.00
T.V. Today Netw. 138.95131.555.6315298.00
Nu Tek India 0.950.905.5640010.00
Advani Hotels. 79.8575.705.4869.00
Kopran 54.1051.355.365855.00
U B Holdings 45.0542.805.261917.00
Century Enka 196.30186.905.03785.00
Shekhawati Poly. 2.102.005.0020011.00
Sujana Metal Prd 4.204.005.00600.00
Alpa Lab. 11.5511.005.004000.00
Ashima 8.408.005.005000.00
Murudesh Ceramic 21.0020.005.003250.00
Shilpi Cable 57.7555.005.0021509.00
Everest Inds. 255.80243.654.999500.00
Ramco Systems 286.40272.804.993909.00
TRF 295.70281.654.993345.00
Shakti Pumps 220.05209.604.9912285.00
JMT Auto 472.05449.604.991193.00
Adit.Birla Money 23.1522.054.9929998.00
Advanta 319.70304.504.991131.00
Nath Bio-Genes 127.20121.154.992000.00
Bodal Chemicals 57.9555.204.9896350.00
T R I L 202.30192.704.984067.00
Kovai Medical 313.85298.954.981200.00
Saregama India 121.30115.554.981900.00
Kaushalya Infra. 10.5510.054.981000.00
Bharati Shipyard 40.1538.254.974000.00
IFGL Refractor 163.70155.954.979011.00
Vardhman Spl. 41.1539.204.97100.00
Indo Count Inds. 113.95108.554.972830.00
Vardhman Textile 495.95472.454.972076.00
Blu.Coast Hotel. 62.4059.454.96200.00
Kokuyo Camlin 49.7547.404.9631949.00
A2Z Maintenance 34.9033.254.96143296.00
Vipul Ltd 24.4023.254.954700.00
D-Link India 73.1569.704.9523450.00
Salora Intl. 38.1536.354.95900.00
P B A Infra. 24.5023.354.931000.00
Shyam Telecom 32.0030.504.9219.00
Ujaas Energy 30.1528.754.872000.00
KNR Construct. 252.20240.554.84100.00
Furure Market 15.2014.504.831000.00
Jindal Stain. 53.8051.354.771324.00
Cineline India 14.5013.854.699.00
Info-Drive Softw 6.756.454.655000.00
Suryajyoti Spg. 12.4511.904.621000.00
Pochiraju Inds. 17.0016.254.62500.00
Sujana Towers 20.4019.504.627000.00
Delta Corp 96.6592.404.60224367.00
Uniphos Enter. 28.4027.154.60114.00
Tanfac Inds. 11.4010.904.591950.00
Honda Siel Power 1005.55961.704.566400.00
SEL Mfg. Co 4.604.404.5517350.00
Action Const.Eq. 32.3530.954.526350.00
AIA Engg. 749.40717.704.424883.00
MSP Steel & Pow. 29.7028.454.3940.00
Flexituff Intl. 250.55240.054.37102.00
Euro Multivision 2.402.304.3518900.00
Ajanta Pharma 1658.801590.854.271432.00
Bank of India 299.50287.254.2614015.00
Finolex Inds. 286.65275.004.245.00
Dolphin Offshore 124.25119.254.198319.00
Reliance Capital 614.05590.104.0612247.00
Kolte Patil Dev. 162.05155.754.04619.00
Sah Petroleums 18.0517.354.03550.00
Navneet Educat. 85.3582.103.963384.00
Prakash Inds. 117.15112.703.95440.00
KM Sugar Mills 3.953.803.958000.00
Dhampur Sugar 59.7057.453.921658.00
Bajaj Hindusthan 26.7025.703.89698.00
Quintegra Soln. 2.702.603.851000.00
Rana Sugars 4.053.903.8575.00
Uttam Galva 82.9579.953.753216.00
Magma Fincorp 102.9599.253.731035.00
Sona Koyo Steer. 38.4537.103.645242.00
Timken India 359.15346.703.591024.00
Career Point 132.95128.353.582.00
Rallis India 223.35215.653.5712168.00
Unichem Labs. 206.10199.053.54385.00
Wheels India 762.95736.903.54258.00
S A I L 90.4587.403.4999870.00
Bank of Baroda 882.80853.653.41585.00
Lokesh Mach. 35.2534.103.37100.00
Future Ret. DVR 72.8070.453.34500.00
Gammon Infra. 13.9513.503.3316189.00
Tata Inv.Corpn. 574.75556.453.29108.00
Dish TV 61.8059.853.268811.00
Sobha Developer. 455.50441.853.0960.00
Can Fin Homes 453.00439.553.06310.00
JSW Steel 1222.351186.303.041877.00
GKW 413.00401.052.9864.00
PG Electro. 144.85140.752.91329.00
JM Financial 42.0040.852.829890.00
Asian Paints 620.10603.352.787371.00
United Nilgiri 259.00252.002.7868.00
Indo National 418.00406.952.7261.00
JBM Auto 404.70394.202.661000.00
Oberoi Realty 266.50259.652.64170.00
KPIT Tech. 158.60154.552.621816.00
Nandan Denim 47.2546.052.6112.00
NOCIL 23.6523.052.60528.00
Century Ply. 94.4092.052.555751.00
Finolex Cables 203.45198.402.551711.00
Smartlink Netwr. 56.5555.152.5450.00
Hinduja Global 654.20638.052.53858.00
Graphite India 115.50112.852.351702.00
Balaji Telefilms 71.8570.202.35471.00
Natl. Aluminium 61.0559.652.3589379.00
McDowell Hold. 46.0044.952.34129.00
Wockhardt 658.70643.852.319744.00
Techno Elec. 296.85290.302.2613.00
OnMobile Global 36.1535.352.2677195.00
La Opala RG 1169.051143.352.2590.00
Hindalco Inds. 198.00193.752.1919680.00
Avanti Feeds 805.75788.952.13316.00
Indiabulls Hous. 368.10360.552.091978.00
Premier 74.2072.702.06317.00
Meghmani Organ. 12.4512.202.0510156.00
Munjal Showa 137.75135.002.041345.00
Ugar Sugar Works 12.5512.302.03400.00
Kajaria Ceramics 608.70596.702.01770.00
Bajaj Fin. 2285.802242.051.9544.00
Torrent Power 147.85145.101.90510.00
IL&FS Inv Manage 27.0026.501.89101.00
Just Dial 1608.751579.151.87551.00
Marksans Pharma 33.1032.501.85168227.00
Britannia Inds. 1064.501045.251.84895.00
Multi Comm. Exc. 858.35843.201.8011086.00
Cyient 360.75354.401.79100.00
Cyient 360.75354.401.79100.00
Guj Apollo Inds 133.45131.101.7910.00
Indian Hume Pipe 243.10238.851.78287.00
JBF Inds. 142.00139.551.76645.00
Andhra Bank 87.1585.651.751149.00
Dishman Pharma. 149.30146.751.7410384.00
Alkali Metals 23.5523.151.73250.00
Pidilite Inds. 358.60352.551.72540.00
Maxwell Inds. 21.0520.701.6991.00
Idea Cellular 151.55149.051.682884.00
Jai Corp 106.00104.251.684020.00
Ahluwalia Contr. 145.70143.301.673728.00
Aries Agro 91.4589.951.67577.00
Venus Remedies 271.30266.901.65706.00
Ashok Leyland 34.1033.551.64261672.00
Bannari Amm.Sug. 989.75973.801.6413.00
Lak. Vilas Bank 111.70109.901.642355.00
Nitco 18.6518.351.63183.00
NMDC 178.25175.451.604279.00
Pratibha Inds. 57.4556.551.596178.00
Container Corpn. 1328.901308.201.58522.00
Amtek India 92.9591.501.582477.00
Shiv-Vani OilGas 19.2518.951.581.00
Elgi Equipment 122.90121.001.57170.00
Edelweiss.Fin. 64.7063.701.579200.00
Yes Bank 544.90536.551.561813.00
PTC India Fin 32.9532.451.5452600.00
Wonderla Holiday 225.05221.751.492154.00
Eros Intl.Media 225.20221.951.461846.00
Future Retail 131.90130.001.4644.00
PC Jeweller 122.75121.001.455899.00
Amara Raja Batt. 495.80488.751.44100.00
Logix Microsys. 18.1017.851.40500.00
BS 36.4035.901.393000.00
Triven.Engg.Ind. 26.2525.901.35500.00
Ahmednagar Forg. 277.35273.701.331331.00
JSW Holdings 820.95810.151.33461.00
Tech Mahindra 2178.652150.301.32223.00
Godrej Consumer 840.55829.701.311246.00
Kothari Sugars 8.108.001.25405.00
Orient Abrasives 20.6020.351.23310.00
Union Bank (I) 198.55196.201.201456.00
IFCI 38.6538.201.1822963.00
Mirza Internatio 34.3533.951.1833741.00
Vadilal Inds. 200.20197.901.161092.00
Hind.Zinc 168.65166.751.14121.00
Jaypee Infratec. 35.8535.451.135115.00
Foseco India 747.45739.201.123.00
Godrej Inds. 346.60342.751.12129.00
Garware-Wall Rop 122.45121.101.1120.00
Styrolution ABS 549.25543.251.1050.00
Gammon India 27.9027.601.09163555.00
Siemens 917.25907.401.0914.00
Ambuja Cem. 218.15215.851.0715791.00
ITD Cem 369.60365.801.04250.00
Infinite Comp 156.20154.601.0325.00
S T C 217.80215.601.022854.00
Sadbhav Engg. 210.90208.801.01414.00
Ramco Inds. 64.9064.251.01309.00
Oriental Bank 288.75285.851.012178.00
Helios Matheson 88.2587.400.974193.00
HEG 266.85264.350.95248.00
Reliance Infra. 759.40752.500.9252.00
PSL 21.9521.750.92900.00
Kalyani Steels 110.05109.050.92480.00
Globus Spirits 82.4081.650.92325.00
Bharat Forge 700.85694.500.912158.00
Twilight Litaka 5.555.500.91102.00
eClerx Services 1209.101198.400.892.00
Vaibhav Global 880.50872.800.88405.00
S P I C 22.8522.650.886491.00
Hind.Oil Explor. 57.7057.200.8713397.00
Balkrishna Inds 809.90803.000.8699.00
Sesa Sterlite 298.15295.600.861438.00
Glenmark Pharma. 596.85591.900.8421838.00
HOV Services 100.85100.050.80846.00
Lakshmi Mills 2399.252380.150.8013.00
Marico Kaya 294.60292.300.79528.00
Tulsi Extrusions 6.356.300.792168.00
SKS Microfinance 276.80274.650.788283.00
B H E L 236.30234.500.7741.00
Manaksia 85.1084.450.7767.00
Reliance Inds. 1041.051033.250.751.00
Monnet Ispat 134.70133.700.75958.00
K E C Intl. 131.05130.100.731149.00
HDFC Bank 842.25836.300.71263.00
Hil Ltd 553.45549.600.705.00
NCC 72.2071.700.705013.00
Max India 322.10319.900.696468.00
Suprajit Engg. 119.65118.850.6710.00
ACC 1463.451453.850.66808.00
Kotak Mah. Bank 938.65932.800.63233.00
Nahar Capital 79.4078.900.63129.00
M & M 1202.201194.750.62118.00
India Glycols 132.50131.700.61996.00
Larsen & Toubro 1663.451653.550.60265.00
Mcleod Russel 283.05281.350.60552.00
Page Industries 7958.507913.350.573.00
Rel. Indl. Infra 576.25573.050.56167.00
Eimco Elecon(I) 358.20356.250.55100.00
Rajapalayam Mill 341.85340.000.54200.00
IDBI Bank 92.9092.400.54228.00
Nilkamal Ltd 365.90363.950.54424.00
Vinyl Chemicals 28.0527.900.5410.00
Jain Irrigation 105.35104.800.524943.00
Merck 721.15717.500.51487.00
Syndicate Bank 149.75149.000.501202.00
McNally Bharat 91.0090.550.50302.00
Zylog Systems 10.3510.300.491010.00
Jagran Prakashan 122.20121.600.4987.00
Elnet Technolog 55.2555.000.45500.00
Dabur India 194.95194.100.44877.00
Huhtamaki PPL 161.50160.800.44870.00
T N Newsprint 167.15166.450.42550.00
Ucal Fuel Sys. 71.4571.150.424.00
Tube Investments 295.30294.100.4150.00
JK Lakshmi Cem. 224.10223.200.40965.00
Shrenuj & Co. 62.1061.850.40650.00
Asian Granito 75.1074.800.4044.00
ABG Shipyard 262.10261.050.401155.00
Mukta Arts 29.1029.000.34400.00
I D F C 158.30157.800.322115.00
Steel Str. Wheel 293.55292.650.311057.00
WABCO India 3596.603585.850.301.00
Lupin 1094.401091.150.3017624.00
Hindustan Media 159.85159.400.2873.00
CESC 654.25652.500.2720.00
Thirumalai Chem. 96.3096.050.263.00
Madhucon Proj. 42.0541.950.24297.00
Trident 22.2022.150.23341.00
Essar Oil 107.95107.700.23781.00
Cantabil Retail 22.4022.350.22303.00
Petronet LNG 181.10180.750.192639.00
Poly Medicure 470.75469.900.1848.00
PTC India 83.5583.400.182210.00
Aegis Logistics 287.60287.100.17359.00
Central Bank 68.8568.750.151101.00
Simplex Infra 307.25306.800.151567.00
Ajmera Realty 74.1574.050.14604.00
ALSTOM India 558.70557.900.14349.00
Coal India 385.25384.800.12950.00
Bliss GVS Pharma 47.3047.250.111949.00
Prime Focus 49.9549.900.103738.00
IRB Infra.Devl. 262.70262.450.10390.00
India Nipp.Elec. 240.75240.500.10127.00
Tata Motors 485.25484.850.08839.00
ING Vysya Bank 600.05599.550.08275.00
Responsive Ind 70.2570.200.07250.00
Bharti Airtel 354.60354.350.0773.00
NTPC 149.70149.600.078584.00
Tata Motors-DVR 311.90311.750.0576.00
Oil India 580.05579.900.03215.00
Phoenix Mills 376.75376.650.0329.00
Weizmann For. 150.05150.000.0320.00
NIIT Tech. 379.50379.500.001684.00
Raj Rayon Inds. 0.450.450.0020000.00
Nitesh Estates 15.3015.300.002000.00
LML 6.206.200.002953.00
KSS 15.0015.000.00195.00
Omnitech Info. 13.0013.000.001620.00
Prakash Steelage 122.50122.500.001082.00
REI Six Ten 0.400.400.0050000.00
J B Chem & Pharm 175.20175.200.001910.00
Zydus Wellness 590.35590.45-0.0224.00
Jyothy Lab. 188.15188.20-0.03200.00
Bombay Rayon 162.05162.10-0.03400.00
Jindal Poly Film 264.20264.30-0.04301.00
Kalpataru Power 169.25169.35-0.062922.00
Autoline Inds. 86.2086.25-0.06564.00
RSWM Ltd 205.30205.45-0.0776.00
Greaves Cotton 120.15120.25-0.08700.00
Sagar Cements 332.00332.25-0.08500.00
Puravankar.Proj. 114.70114.80-0.092950.00
Karur Vysya Bank 484.00484.45-0.09129.00
O N G C 404.90405.30-0.10526.00
Automotive Axles 608.20609.05-0.149.00
Tata Global 156.55156.80-0.167769.00
ADF Foods 58.9559.05-0.171319.00
Axis Bank 1996.702000.05-0.17244.00
MMTC 83.2083.35-0.183969.00
LIC Housing Fin. 311.40312.00-0.1952.00
Supreme Petroch. 78.4578.60-0.1930.00
Vimta Labs 101.15101.35-0.202059.00
Karnataka Bank 134.55134.85-0.224923.00
Asahi India Glas 86.8087.00-0.2322.00
Deepak Fert. 173.75174.15-0.23476.00
Ruchi Soya Inds. 42.5042.60-0.231039.00
Astrazeneca Phar 1131.501134.10-0.2341.00
Sasken Comm.Tec. 305.60306.30-0.23492.00
Plastiblends (I) 211.65212.15-0.24577.00
Surya Roshni 101.40101.65-0.2568.00
MT Educare 127.15127.50-0.273.00
Man Infra 163.15163.60-0.28200.00
F A C T 35.0535.15-0.281015.00
Unity Infra. 34.2034.30-0.29565.00
Gillanders Arbut 69.5569.75-0.2925.00
Adani Enterp. 441.35442.70-0.301712.00
Praj Inds. 65.8066.00-0.3010619.00
Tata Coffee 933.45936.45-0.32421.00
Parsvnath Devl. 30.1530.25-0.3386.00
Arvind Remedies 30.1030.20-0.332719.00
Bajaj Corp 232.30233.10-0.34390.00
Kakatiya Cement 118.60119.00-0.3436.00
Dena Bank 70.7070.95-0.357189.00
Precision Pipes 70.0070.25-0.365000.00
MPS 355.30356.65-0.3850.00
Kernex Microsys. 53.0053.20-0.38100.00
Balmer Lawrie 567.75569.95-0.3933.00
Dhanlaxmi Bank 50.9051.10-0.39250.00
DLF 213.90214.75-0.402851.00
Manali Petrochem 11.9011.95-0.42325.00
Sterlite Tech. 59.6059.85-0.42100.00
GRUH Finance 211.05211.95-0.421123.00
Grasim Inds 3321.803336.80-0.451131.00
Vivimed Labs. 300.45301.85-0.4643.00
Lanco Inds. 43.1543.35-0.46240.00
Shriram EPC 32.1532.30-0.463700.00
Diamond Power 114.10114.65-0.481711.00
Bank of Maha 48.1548.40-0.522365.00
D B Corp 323.00324.70-0.521068.00
Jayaswal Neco 18.6518.75-0.53125.00
Adhunik Metal 47.3547.60-0.53982.00
Jay Shree Tea 93.8094.30-0.531143.00
TTK Healthcare 639.20642.75-0.55324.00
Heidelberg Cem. 61.6562.00-0.564327.00
Engineers India 296.35298.05-0.5722.00
GHCL 59.7560.10-0.585810.00
BPL 16.7016.80-0.6012.00
GlaxoSmith C H L 4786.654815.75-0.6010.00
Uttam Value Ste. 8.358.40-0.6028.00
Sumeet Inds. 15.8515.95-0.6340.00
Siyaram Silk 565.40569.00-0.6391.00
Relaxo Footwear 393.00395.55-0.6450.00
KSK Energy Ven. 100.60101.25-0.642979.00
Amtek Auto 241.30242.85-0.645164.00
Shasun Pharma. 163.65164.70-0.64454.00
Lovable Lingerie 388.60391.10-0.6440.00
Ginni Filaments 15.6015.70-0.64533.00
GTL 23.1023.25-0.6554.00
Era Infra Engg. 22.6522.80-0.66740.00
CORE Education 14.8514.95-0.6736.00
Parabolic Drugs 7.457.50-0.671058.00
Hinduja Ventures 327.85330.10-0.68308.00
Eicher Motors 8487.808545.55-0.6811.00
Trigyn Techno. 28.2028.40-0.70500.00
Jyoti Structures 56.6557.05-0.702500.00
Nectar Lifesci. 28.1028.30-0.71167.00
Videocon Inds. 173.75175.00-0.711898.00
Hexaware Tech. 149.35150.45-0.731537.00
Strides Arcolab 669.45674.45-0.74270.00
CEAT 576.00580.30-0.741254.00
C C C L 6.706.75-0.743500.00
Dhunseri Invest. 73.4574.00-0.7444.00
Colgate-Palm. 1663.751676.25-0.75476.00
Firstsour.Solu. 38.8039.10-0.7730900.00
Universal Cables 51.6052.00-0.771404.00
Tilaknagar Inds. 51.7052.10-0.773020.00
Rural Elec.Corp. 319.10321.60-0.785898.00
L T Foods 121.70122.70-0.81139.00
Apcotex Industri 184.75186.25-0.81208.00
Igarashi Motors 192.80194.40-0.82175.00
Asian Hotels (N) 162.65164.05-0.851.00
JSW Energy 81.5082.20-0.852486.00
Rain Industries 40.8041.15-0.85422.00
Hind.Copper 97.7098.55-0.8628621.00
Thermax 900.85908.95-0.89622.00
Talwal.Better 204.55206.40-0.90276.00
Tata Elxsi 625.20630.85-0.901775.00
Time Technoplast 49.3049.75-0.901986.00
Orchid Chemicals 77.5078.20-0.906192.00
Panasonic Carbon 173.60175.20-0.918.00
Rajesh Exports 168.45170.00-0.91186.00
G N F C 102.70103.65-0.92263.00
Apollo Hospitals 1083.051093.10-0.9269.00
Rolta India 111.35112.40-0.936586.00
M R P L 67.8568.50-0.957348.00
Future Consumer 10.3010.40-0.961000.00
Blue Star Info. 167.85169.50-0.9764.00
SPARC 182.75184.55-0.9824759.00
Nagar.Oil Refin. 4.854.90-1.0213977.00
TTK Prestige 3989.254031.05-1.044.00
Kilitch Drugs 23.5523.80-1.05625.00
Cummins India 640.05647.00-1.07103.00
Kalindee Rail 91.5592.55-1.0834.00
Orissa Minerals 4172.504217.95-1.082.00
Bombay Dyeing 75.6076.45-1.112206.00
IL&FS Engg. 62.2562.95-1.1150.00
Aban Offshore 762.20770.75-1.11193.00
Kesoram Inds. 110.40111.65-1.12115.00
Welspun Corp 88.1589.15-1.12588.00
DCW 25.9526.25-1.14239.00
AGC Networks 64.7565.50-1.152.00
G M Breweries 124.10125.55-1.1545.00
Berger Paints 301.80305.35-1.1625.00
Alchemist 54.7555.40-1.17200.00
KRBL 78.7579.70-1.1974.00
Bartronics India 12.3012.45-1.201197.00
S C I 61.5562.30-1.204592.00
Guj NRE Coke 12.0012.15-1.237501.00
MphasiS 459.25464.95-1.23182.00
Indrapr.Medical 44.0544.60-1.23400.00
SMS Pharma. 390.70395.60-1.24268.00
Walchan. Inds. 100.25101.55-1.2863.00
Radico Khaitan 100.25101.55-1.28700.00
West Coast Paper 61.2062.00-1.29437.00
Kansai Nerolac 1623.401645.50-1.3410.00
Birla Corpn. 394.70400.10-1.3525.00
Tecpro Systems 21.8522.15-1.351100.00
Mayur Uniquote 464.85471.25-1.3630.00
Onelife Capital 163.60165.85-1.36401.00
Astra Microwave 136.65138.55-1.371065.00
Bhagyanagar Ind 18.0018.25-1.37392.00
Sundram Fasten. 110.55112.10-1.381450.00
Renaissance Jew. 60.1060.95-1.391.00
Oil Country 56.5557.35-1.391195.00
NRB Bearings 88.7089.95-1.39193.00
Torrent Pharma. 689.95699.75-1.4030.00
Usha Martin 40.6541.25-1.45744.00
Eveready Inds. 83.3084.55-1.4811460.00
Atlas Cycles 287.35291.75-1.513792.00
PTL Enterprises 45.4546.15-1.52710.00
H F C L 16.0516.30-1.5317145.00
SKF India 1100.851117.95-1.5362.00
Nagreeka Cap. 16.0516.30-1.533200.00
Capri Global 165.05167.65-1.5550.00
Banswara Syntex 76.3077.50-1.551000.00
R C F 53.5554.40-1.5610680.00
HMT 47.2047.95-1.563176.00
Inox Leisure 155.50158.05-1.61262.00
Archies 20.5020.85-1.684000.00
XPRO India 35.0035.60-1.69200.00
Credit Analysis 1178.851199.20-1.704.00
Pipavav Defence 57.3558.35-1.711789.00
Assam Company 5.705.80-1.725000.00
Electrosteel St. 5.655.75-1.743200.00
Anant Raj 64.0565.20-1.761401.00
Indowind Energy 5.555.65-1.77100.00
Thomas Cook (I) 116.85118.95-1.771336.00
Essar Shipping 22.1022.50-1.78751.00
Gitanjali Gems 73.8075.15-1.80470.00
P I Inds. 380.20387.20-1.811141.00
Tarapur Trans 8.058.20-1.83114.00
Shalimar Paints 92.1593.90-1.8650.00
Om Metals Infrap 28.5029.05-1.89706.00
Empee Distill. 46.7047.60-1.8968.00
Brigade Enterpr. 130.05132.55-1.892488.00
Savera Industrie 41.0041.80-1.91300.00
Opto Circuits 33.0533.70-1.9342858.00
Rico Auto Inds 22.8523.30-1.93366.00
IVRCL 22.6523.10-1.9534998.00
Orbit Corpn. 20.0020.40-1.961480.00
Hercules Hoists 173.00176.55-2.0197.00
Tata Tele. Mah. 12.2012.45-2.019787.00
Kaveri Seed Co. 766.60782.40-2.02112.00
3i Infotech 9.659.85-2.036591.00
Geometric 152.80156.00-2.051126.00
Indiabulls Power 11.9012.15-2.064462.00
GMR Infra. 25.9026.45-2.0892035.00
Jubilant Life 189.40193.45-2.09445.00
Kanoria Chem. 45.4546.45-2.151062.00
SEAMEC Ltd 108.65111.05-2.16378.00
Sakuma Exports 22.7023.20-2.161.00
Sterling Biotech 13.5513.85-2.171143.00
Revathi Equipmnt 321.80328.95-2.1733.00
Kalyani Invest. 660.10674.90-2.1912.00
Adani Power 57.9059.20-2.201175.00
Mastek 196.55201.00-2.212888.00
Educomp Sol. 32.8533.60-2.23437.00
Gravita India 73.9575.65-2.251494.00
Agri-Tech India 8.158.35-2.4050.00
Arshiya 29.9030.65-2.453754.00
Gokul Refoils 17.8518.30-2.464000.00
Somany Ceramics 246.15252.35-2.4631.00
GKB Ophthalmics 35.7036.60-2.46300.00
Manappuram Fin. 22.9023.50-2.558.00
Alok Inds. 13.2013.55-2.585000.00
Dhunseri Petro. 154.90159.00-2.581061.00
Plethico Pharma. 47.9049.20-2.64213.00
Sanghvi Movers 155.95160.25-2.68500.00
Suven Life Scie. 111.50114.60-2.712906.00
Surana Inds. 60.3062.05-2.82210.00
J & K Bank 1649.351698.90-2.921.00
Indoco Remedies 184.00189.55-2.93899.00
Goenka Diamond 3.303.40-2.9446.00
Alstom T&D India 344.85355.45-2.9827.00
Emk.Global Fin. 47.7549.25-3.05847.00
Phoenix Lamps 149.65154.35-3.0524.00
Himadri Chemical 28.5529.45-3.06249.00
Karma Ener. 18.8519.45-3.081000.00
GIC Housing Fin 167.80173.15-3.091232.00
DCM 97.55100.80-3.221097.00
Clariant Chemica 854.85883.60-3.25127.00
NELCO 57.7559.70-3.27323.00
Sintex Inds. 89.0092.10-3.374390.00
Texmaco Rail 91.8595.15-3.47193.00
Alphageo (India) 260.45270.15-3.59475.00
I B I P 5.355.55-3.6015.00
S Kumars Nation 6.456.70-3.732114.00
Orient Cement 98.65102.50-3.76800.00
Natco Pharma 1103.601149.20-3.973.00
Weizmann 10.4010.85-4.15387.00
Kesar Enterprise 36.4038.00-4.211.00
Alembic Pharma 329.30344.25-4.3450.00
SE Investments 390.25407.95-4.344.00
Sujana Univ. Ind 2.152.25-4.441551.00
Rane (Madras) 325.35341.20-4.65510.00
NRC 4.004.20-4.763000.00
Arih.Found.Hsg. 38.2040.15-4.86500.00
Genesys Intl. 61.5065.40-5.9689.00
JP Associates 62.0065.95-5.99147908.00
Nava Bharat Vent 228.50244.05-6.371273.00
Cairn India 322.50345.55-6.671614.00
Liberty Shoes 295.55319.05-7.37765.00
JP Power Ven. 19.1520.70-7.4913615.00
Paras Petrofils 0.550.60-8.332572.00
Pan India Corpor 0.400.45-11.114000.00

Market on Mobile




Hot Searches  •  rpower  •  bpcl  •  hdfc  •  gemini  •  icicibank  •  manappuram  •  titan  •  sabero  •  indiabulls  •  ntpc
Site Map  •  Mobile  •  Companies  •  Learning Centre  •  Insurance  •  About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
©2014 Appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech