Free Widgets | Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:23 Apr 2014 02:19:00 PM(IST)

Investor Tool

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 971.45 [ +0.38% ]TCS 2207.30 [ -0.62% ]ICICIBANK 1297.50 [ +0.59% ]
x Android App

Sensex22877.83
119.46 0.52%

Nifty6845.70
30.35 0.45%

Midcap7406.93
20.76 0.28%

Smallcap7659.93
30.83 0.40%




Home » NSE Only Buyers

NSE Only Buyers

 : 9854.78 0.10%   Prev: 9844.72  |  Open: 9862.46  | High: 9948.18  | Low: 9839.07

• NSE Only Buyers • NSE Only Sellers • NSE Most Active 


Name Curr Price Prev Price Change (%) Bid Qty.
Jagsonpal Pharma 16.5513.8019.9323693.00
ATN Intl. 0.350.3016.671198.00
FCS Software 0.450.4012.505700.00
Tecpro Systems 15.4514.059.9688222.00
Future Ret. DVR 58.7553.459.928790.00
Future Ret. DVR 58.7553.459.928790.00
Syncom Health 8.007.309.5939032.00
Pudumjee Industr 8.257.559.27100.00
Cinevista 3.152.908.625500.00
Nu Tek India 0.650.608.3333798.00
JIK Inds. 0.850.806.254400.00
Monsanto India 1688.251607.905.009029.00
Ramky Infra 68.2565.005.0030334.00
Sambandam Spg. 71.4068.005.00100.00
GTL Infra. 2.102.005.00349059.00
Nissan Copper 2.102.005.001300.00
Bharati Shipyard 30.4529.005.005200.00
Jaihind Projects 23.1022.005.00750.00
Jaihind Projects 23.1022.005.00750.00
Indian Terrain 173.25165.005.00357.00
Sterling Biotech 9.459.005.00103377.00
JMT Auto 208.45198.554.991194.00
Themis Medicare 73.6570.154.99281.00
Williamson Magor 46.3044.104.99500.00
Kiri Indus. 148.35141.304.9920585.00
Kandagiri Spinng 56.8054.104.99194.00
Bodal Chemicals 33.6532.054.9950025.00
Oudh Sugar Mills 23.2022.104.9818840.00
SKIL Infrastr 98.1593.504.973863.00
Astec Life 46.5544.354.9668221.00
Trigyn Techno. 29.6528.254.9633.00
Pearl Polymers 11.6511.104.9511696.00
Cimmco 21.2020.204.9576666.00
Websol Energy 8.508.104.945946.00
Archidply Inds. 10.6510.154.9311445.00
Tarmat 7.457.104.93480.00
Tarmat 7.457.104.93480.00
Marg 12.8012.204.92186965.00
Simplex Projects 29.8528.454.9294720.00
Natl. Oxygen 37.4035.654.91606.00
Karma Ener. 13.9013.254.916150.00
Kemrock Inds. 24.6023.454.9015928.00
Rico Auto Inds 13.9513.304.8919905.00
Impex Ferro Tech 4.304.104.8825000.00
Ravikumar Distll 6.456.154.883926.00
Nitco 15.1014.404.86391.00
Super Spinning 5.405.154.853600.00
Parabolic Drugs 6.506.204.8454518.00
Murli Industries 6.556.254.80600.00
Kaushalya Infra. 7.657.304.7913601.00
Emk.Global Fin. 18.7017.854.763937.00
NRB Indl Bearing 7.707.354.7642275.00
Kothari Sugars 9.959.504.7491500.00
Innoventive Ind. 17.7016.904.733351.00
Chromatic India 4.454.254.718000.00
Chromatic India 4.454.254.718000.00
Shiv-Vani OilGas 14.4513.804.712929.00
Barak Valley 7.857.504.67920.00
Rai S R Mohota 41.6039.754.6511.00
Goldstone Tech. 4.504.304.652000.00
S.A.L Steel 2.302.204.555340.00
Furure Market 10.409.954.52176.00
Furure Market 10.409.954.52176.00
Nath Seeds 3.603.454.3516936.00
ICSA (India) 4.804.604.35168291.00
Goenka Diamond 3.603.454.35997288.00
BLB 2.552.454.087374.00
Best & Crompton 3.903.754.00336.00
Sh. Rama Multi. 3.953.803.9511883.00
Sundaram Multi. 2.702.603.851027290.00
Classic Diamonds 1.351.303.857800.00
Sita Shree Food 5.655.453.67500.00
Rana Sugars 2.902.803.5714012.00
Ramsarup Inds. 2.902.803.576500.00
Entegra 3.002.903.456876.00
LGB Forge 1.701.653.0328901.00
BSEL Infra. 1.801.752.861423.00
Sujana Metal Prd 1.801.752.8640845.00
Khaitan Elect. 41.0039.902.76612.00
Crest Animation 2.952.901.72734.00
EL Forge 3.002.951.69100.00
Almondz Global 7.006.901.451100.00
Times Guaranty 17.6517.401.44200.00
Surana Corp. 22.0521.751.3848.00
Sakthi Finance 11.2011.100.90295.00
Shreyans Inds. 25.3025.250.20250.00
KM Sugar Mills 1.451.450.0015240.00
Broadcast Init. 3.453.450.0050.00
CIL Nova Petro. 29.0029.000.00390.00
CIL Nova Petro. 29.0029.000.00390.00
Gemini Comm. 1.901.900.0048231.00
Century Extrus. 1.351.350.005000.00
Dynacons Tech. 0.300.300.001500.00
Shah Alloys 3.954.00-1.251500.00
Sezal Glass 3.753.80-1.32150.00
Sezal Glass 3.753.80-1.32150.00
Tainwala Chem. 18.7018.95-1.321450.00
T N Telecom. 2.752.85-3.511946.00
Jeypore Sug.Co 72.1075.00-3.8710.00
Kriti Inds. 4.805.00-4.001001.00
Sri Cham .Sugars 23.5524.65-4.4634.00
Cyber Media Ind 7.407.75-4.52101.00
Quintegra Soln. 0.500.55-9.094550.00






Hot Searches  •  patni  •  rpower  •  wipro  •  cipla  •  gemini  •  bhel  •  ranbaxy  •  satyam  •  ongc  •  divi
Site Map  •  Mobile  •  Companies  •  Learning Centre  •  Insurance  •  About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
©2014 Appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech