Free Widgets | Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:29 May 2017 02:44:00 PM(IST)

Investor Tool

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1360.30 [ +1.72% ]TCS 2583.00 [ +0.18% ]

Sensex31161.17
132.96 0.43%

Nifty9618.00
22.90 0.24%

Midcap14417.25
-102.65 -0.71%

Smallcap14925.01
-161.25 -1.07%




Home » NSE Only Buyers

NSE Only Buyers

 :
• NSE Only Buyers • NSE Only Sellers • NSE Most Active 


Name Curr Price Prev Price Change (%) Bid Qty.
Savita Oil Tech 1178.20981.8520.005974.00
Pearl Global Ind 135.75113.1519.9714000.00
Hilton Met.Forg. 27.3522.8019.96105791.00
Maan Aluminium 148.65135.159.9918166.00
Kesar Enterprise 134.05121.909.9738056.00
MSP Steel & Pow. 16.5515.059.9726714.00
Hisar Met.Inds. 45.2541.159.9614902.00
Hisar Met.Inds. 45.2541.159.9614902.00
HB Stockholdings 29.0026.409.8598212.00
Indosolar 10.609.659.84262631.00
Tree House Edu. 16.3514.909.73103905.00
SPML Infra 111.40106.105.0059968.00
GTN Textiles 21.0520.054.9950.00
Cimmco 89.1084.904.9519478.00
KIOCL 43.5541.504.9439005.00
Agri-Tech India 44.9042.804.9118859.00
Nagreeka Cap. 18.5017.654.825361.00
Premier Polyfilm 30.2028.854.682805.00
Lycos Internet 7.056.754.44501.00
C C C L 4.754.554.4022887.00
Paramount Comm. 3.903.754.0026126.00
Rainbow Papers 4.003.853.9044740.00
Metkore Alloys 2.802.800.004586.00
Proseed India 0.750.750.0024500.00
Ramsarup Inds. 2.152.150.0015.00
PAE 10.3010.80-4.6310.00
PSP Projects 199.50210.00-5.00716471.00

Market on Mobile




Hot Searches  •  bank  •  reliance comm  •  power finance corporation  •  hind  •  skf india  •  power  •  punj  •  lanco infra  •  pharma  •  kotak mahindra
Site Map  •  Mobile  •  Companies  •  Learning Centre  •  Insurance  •  About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
©2014 Appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech