Free Widgets | Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:28 Apr 2017 03:31:00 PM(IST)

Investor Tool

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1395.20 [ -1.01% ]TCS 2273.15 [ -1.28% ]

Sensex29918.40
-111.34 -0.37%

Nifty9304.05
-38.10 -0.41%

Midcap14798.45
26.00 0.18%

Smallcap15372.51
93.02 0.61%




Home » NSE Only Sellers

NSE Only Sellers

 :
• NSE Only Buyers • NSE Only Sellers • NSE Most Active 


Name Curr Price Prev Price Change (%) Bid Qty.
KSS 0.200.1533.33798000.00
MPS Infotecnics 0.200.1533.333937000.00
Amtek Auto 39.3033.2018.3794522.00
Castex Tech 8.857.8013.4630759.00
Dena Bank 44.3540.1510.4612533.00
Metalyst Forg. 55.1050.509.1153757.00
IFCI 31.7029.108.935808.00
Syndicate Bank 82.7576.008.886168.00
Cerebra Integr. 45.7042.108.55412.00
Sastasundar Ven. 119.35110.008.50500.00
Sastasundar Ven. 119.35110.008.50500.00
Sastasundar Ven. 119.35110.008.50500.00
Sastasundar Ven. 119.35110.008.50500.00
Sastasundar Ven. 119.35110.008.50500.00
Sastasundar Ven. 119.35110.008.50500.00
Mahindra CIE 244.70226.208.181865.00
Guj Fluorochem 774.65717.457.971419.00
Mukand Engineers 62.5558.107.663812.00
Visagar Polytex 2.202.057.3213712.00
Jai Corp 90.3584.956.3649427.00
Orient Cement 170.40160.556.142611.00
Mastek 278.40262.556.0487.00
AVT Natural Prod 49.6046.805.98527.00
India Power Corp 42.8540.505.80100.00
India Glycols 179.10169.555.6317230.00
Bank of Maha 36.4534.605.354710.00
Dhanlaxmi Bank 38.6536.755.17411.00
Fortis Health. 220.30209.605.1030125.00
I T D C 701.65668.005.04170.00
I T D C 701.65668.005.04170.00
Max India 158.50151.004.971318.00
Max India 158.50151.004.971318.00
Max India 158.50151.004.971318.00
Orient Abrasives 38.8537.054.8669.00
Banswara Syntex 224.45214.054.8613.00
AI Champ.Inds. 29.3528.004.82600.00
Pun. & Sind Bank 64.2561.304.812014.00
Bliss GVS Pharma 170.00162.204.8110.00
Arshiya 72.1568.854.7922908.00
Kridhan Infra 58.9556.304.71800.00
Bank of India 186.80178.504.6564274.00
Mukta Arts 110.80105.904.632938.00
Oriental Bank 170.10162.754.5212138.00
South Ind.Bank 25.7024.604.4731289.00
Transport Corp. 243.50233.104.46303.00
IDBI Bank 78.1074.804.4115998.00
Corporation Bank 58.7056.304.2623338.00
Vedanta 243.55233.854.1512795.00
I O B 29.0027.854.13136096.00
Arrow Greentech 437.75421.603.832486.00
Williamson Magor 83.0580.003.81662.00
Zodiac Cloth. Co 228.65220.353.7720.00
J & K Bank 81.1078.153.773538.00
Thangamayil Jew. 265.40255.853.73194.00
TRF 278.40268.553.6779.00
Surya Roshni 264.70255.803.4811396.00
Adlabs Entert. 89.9086.903.45884.00
Bank of Baroda 187.55181.403.393328.00
Dalmia Bhar. 2172.252101.453.37157.00
Heritage Foods 1190.351151.953.3350.00
GP Petroleums 96.5093.403.322127.00
Suprajit Engg. 235.60228.153.27483.00
Usher Agro 9.509.203.261410.00
Heidelberg Cem. 137.60133.303.234141.00
Motherson Sumi 401.25388.803.206620.00
Indosolar 6.506.303.178559.00
TIL 320.25310.703.07329.00
Hil Ltd 821.65797.353.051.00
Ashima 18.6518.103.045192.00
DCM Shriram 354.70344.303.02595.00
Prism Cement 121.90118.353.008347.00
Gillette India 4324.854200.002.976.00
Motor & Gen Fin 29.8529.002.93672.00
Rel. Indl. Infra 505.80491.552.904312.00
St Bk of India 289.75282.052.736904.00
STI India 21.0020.452.69200.00
Blue Star 694.45676.352.68109.00
GTL Infra. 5.905.752.617997.00
Vipul Ltd 87.6085.452.521.00
IRB Infra.Devl. 260.85254.452.529898.00
Punjab Natl.Bank 168.85164.702.524130.00
GRP 1710.651669.602.468.00
United Bank (I) 23.2522.702.4213656.00
Bharat Rasayan 2989.952920.102.391.00
Sunteck Realty 447.80437.352.39232.00
Maruti Suzuki 6524.856374.052.371439.00
Reliance Infra. 596.25582.502.364949.00
Pincon Spirit 73.6071.902.369455.00
Pincon Spirit 73.6071.902.369455.00
Prec. Wires (I) 130.10127.152.3213.00
Hindalco Inds. 199.35194.852.314925.00
G M D C 124.90122.102.292716.00
Orbit Corpn. 4.504.402.271.00
IZMO 54.1052.902.271235.00
Karur Vysya Bank 119.50117.002.146864.00
ESI 2.402.352.131630.00
Sonata Software 168.40164.902.12290.00
Indiabulls Vent. 110.60108.302.1217842.00
Pennar Inds. 50.8049.752.111623.00
Bharat Bijlee 1003.30982.702.101.00
PTC India Fin 46.1545.202.1044885.00
Bosch 22991.6022523.602.0830.00
Indian Hotels 128.35125.752.07497.00
Windsor Machines 67.6566.302.04250.00
Hind.Motors 10.109.902.0238889.00
Page Industries 14535.2014247.702.021.00
Ester Inds. 45.7544.852.01773.00
La Opala RG 551.45540.652.0021.00
Damodar Indust. 95.7093.851.9720.00
Damodar Indust. 95.7093.851.9720.00
Britannia Inds. 3624.553555.051.95230.00
Mangalam Timber 31.5030.901.941838.00
Electrosteel St. 5.355.251.902526.00
Nucleus Soft. 315.80309.951.891925.00
BSEL Infra. 5.405.301.89633.00
Igarashi Motors 810.65796.951.721772.00
ITD Cem 190.60187.401.71827.00
PTC India 95.3093.701.711499.00
Aries Agro 164.15161.401.701074.00
Mazda 343.40337.651.7087.00
Mazda 343.40337.651.7087.00
Thiru Aroor. Su. 64.4063.351.661.00
Anant Raj 61.5060.501.652010.00
Dhunseri Tea 329.50324.201.63136.00
G N F C 301.95297.101.635914.00
Adani Ports 327.70322.501.61796.00
ICICI Bank 278.50274.151.5918087.00
L&T Technology 768.25756.401.57109.00
Symphony 1438.751416.951.5418.00
Tata Coffee 126.05124.151.531200.00
Indo Thai Sec. 23.6023.251.51767.00
Johnson Con. Hit 1795.401769.051.495.00
Johnson Con. Hit 1795.401769.051.495.00
Mahanagar Gas 1031.201016.201.48616.00
Dalmia Bharat 176.45173.951.44383.00
Sterlite Tech. 146.95144.901.4110383.00
Info Edg.(India) 835.55824.251.379.00
United Spirits 1875.951851.001.351.00
Kopran 90.9089.701.34269.00
Havells India 483.90477.501.345202.00
GAIL (India) 423.95418.401.33969.00
KRBL 440.20434.651.28346.00
Power Fin.Corpn. 160.00158.001.2710109.00
Stampede Cap. 20.1519.901.26442604.00
Stampede Cap. 20.1519.901.26442604.00
Glenmark Pharma. 894.95884.051.231730.00
Asian Granito 382.70378.051.232.00
Essel Propack 256.70253.601.2290.00
Jindal Photo 87.9086.851.21229.00
Tinplate Co. 87.9086.851.214498.00
KNR Construct. 200.20197.801.21445.00
DCB Bank 183.85181.751.163139.00
M R P L 133.60132.101.144952.00
Bombay Burmah 941.30930.801.132391.00
Visaka Inds. 335.20331.501.12617.00
Bajaj Finserv 4575.654524.751.12947.00
V2 Retail 189.40187.301.121545.00
Emmbi Industries 163.75162.001.0835.00
Crest Ventures 188.50186.551.05598.00
India Nipp.Elec. 671.60664.701.0412.00
Garden Silk Mill 34.1033.751.04114.00
Kajaria Ceramics 663.75657.201.00487.00
NMDC 127.50126.250.993537.00
Radico Khaitan 122.90121.700.991700.00
Provogue (India) 5.105.050.991000.00
Mold-Tek Technol 53.2052.700.9551.00
Mold-Tek Technol 53.2052.700.9551.00
Idea Cellular 85.9585.150.945587.00
Coal India 276.65274.150.91944.00
NOCIL 106.15105.200.902132.00
The Byke Hospi. 213.95212.050.90404.00
Bharat Forge 1144.751134.800.88291.00
Walchan. Inds. 149.75148.450.884500.00
Panacea Biotec 156.50155.150.87508.00
Caplin Point Lab 393.80390.400.87639.00
Rajshree Sugars 63.7063.150.87490.00
VST Till. Tract. 1991.101974.250.8520.00
IDFC Bank 65.7565.200.8420054.00
Piramal Enterp. 2496.352475.500.84205.00
CRISIL 1967.051951.050.8226.00
Whirlpool India 1210.701201.050.8012.00
Ramco Inds. 221.60219.850.80241.00
RPG LifeScience. 440.15436.650.801971.00
Persistent Sys 585.70581.100.791.00
Tata Motors 458.90455.350.78676.00
Abbott India 4424.054390.200.7760.00
Tata Steel 449.25445.850.761182.00
Kothari Products 198.85197.350.76236.00
Timken India 723.75718.400.74100.00
Intellect Design 129.90128.950.741933.00
Kesoram Inds. 166.95165.750.72229.00
Emami 1058.251050.650.72674.00
Sathavaha. Ispat 56.1055.700.721130.00
JSW Holdings 1580.151568.800.72555.00
Shakti Pumps 244.05242.300.72118.00
Visa Steel 21.6521.500.701331.00
MT Educare 80.6080.050.69850.00
Supreme Inds. 1088.301081.050.67690.00
Tata Global 153.10152.100.665580.00
Guj Alkalies 467.65464.700.63186.00
Honeywell Auto 11024.4010955.800.6320.00
Hatsun AgroProd. 622.40618.650.614314.00
BASF India 1312.701304.900.6028.00
Axis Bank 509.65506.600.601819.00
Rupa & Co 395.80393.450.60509.00
Avanti Feeds 874.10868.900.60103.00
Shemaroo Entert. 398.50396.200.5872.00
Jay Shree Tea 115.25114.600.57197.00
Jubilant Life 771.55767.250.56662.00
Atlas Cycles 430.10427.700.5617.00
Inox Leisure 299.65298.000.552695.00
Hind.Zinc 267.95266.500.54605.00
HCL Infosystems 56.9556.650.537781.00
Zicom Electron. 38.6538.450.52250.00
Harita Seating 726.05722.300.521.00
GE Power 665.45662.050.5175.00
GE Power 665.45662.050.5175.00
Container Corpn. 1217.851211.750.5017.00
Suzlon Energy 20.6020.500.49292073.00
Bodal Chemicals 155.25154.500.493053.00
PNB Gilts 52.9552.700.471740.00
Gammon India 11.0511.000.457548.00
Mcleod Russel 191.55190.700.451368.00
Natl.Fertilizer 78.8578.500.452629.00
Sterling Tools 252.90251.800.4493.00
Arman Financial 194.70193.850.44201.00
Arman Financial 194.70193.850.44201.00
Hinduja Global 554.10551.650.441.00
Ajanta Pharma 1652.251645.050.4419981.00
C P C L 380.95379.350.4235.00
HPL Electric 131.45130.900.421397.00
Wockhardt 718.90715.950.41983.00
Sarda Energy 249.40248.400.401372.00
MOIL 315.25314.050.38116.00
CG Power & Indu. 78.6078.300.384399.00
CG Power & Indu. 78.6078.300.384399.00
Dilip Buildcon 422.50420.900.3850.00
P & G Hygiene 7368.807341.200.3822.00
Sutlej Textiles 918.90915.500.376.00
Eicher Motors 26068.0025973.900.3618.00
JSW Steel 199.00198.300.354443.00
Quess Corp 794.45791.750.3462.00
Sh. Rama Multi. 15.2015.150.3350.00
Rushil Decor 700.55698.450.30702.00
UltraTech Cem. 4248.954237.100.28148.00
McDowell Hold. 36.3036.200.2815.00
Tokyo Plast Intl 132.50132.150.2656.00
Godrej Inds. 534.35533.000.25126.00
Grasim Inds 1155.051152.200.25542.00
Fiem Inds. 1017.751015.250.2588.00
HSIL 340.40339.550.25121.00
Vadilal Inds. 903.20901.100.23157.00
Jamna Auto Inds. 240.90240.350.2325.00
SEAMEC Ltd 115.00114.750.223.00
Jindal Steel 114.00113.750.222631.00
Everest Inds. 245.80245.250.2291.00
Monsanto India 2567.652561.900.2288.00
Nitin Fire Prot. 23.6523.600.21104.00
PPAP Automotive 281.80281.200.211452.00
Hindustan Media 289.35288.750.2136.00
Hercules Hoists 166.65166.300.21421.00
Reliance Power 48.9048.800.2017042.00
Tide Water Oil 6092.606080.400.209.00
A B B 1409.601407.000.18284.00
D B Corp 380.60379.950.176.00
Schneider Elect. 150.80150.550.172078.00
Lupin 1338.351336.200.16451.00
Asian Hotels (W) 223.70223.350.166.00
Hexaware Tech. 231.05230.700.152068.00
Sakuma Exports 68.8568.750.15241.00
Ugar Sugar Works 33.3533.300.15150.00
Merck 1092.001090.350.15783.00
Jayant Agro Org. 886.60885.250.1514.00
Sumeet Inds. 35.9035.850.141075.00
Majesco 360.10359.600.1450.00
Castrol India 438.00437.400.14741.00
Bhansali Engg. 39.3539.300.1345072.00
Sunflag Iron 37.6537.600.134496.00
Hind.Oil Explor. 82.2082.100.1212898.00
Power Grid Corpn 208.00207.750.123698.00
Sundaram Finance 1600.701598.800.12148.00
Indraprastha Gas 1057.701056.500.11647.00
Manali Petrochem 44.0544.000.11500.00
Hathway Cable 43.7043.650.111.00
Finolex Cables 526.10525.550.10237.00
CCL Products 341.85341.550.093691.00
Music Broadcast 350.40350.100.095.00
Parrys Sugar 63.7563.700.08575.00
Zuari Global 140.30140.200.07486.00
Pricol Ltd 84.5084.450.06702.00
Pricol Ltd 84.5084.450.06702.00
Colgate-Palm. 1035.751035.400.03207.00
GE Shipping Co 439.90439.800.0214.00
Thirumalai Chem. 860.85860.700.0220.00
Birla Corpn. 775.05775.000.01211.00
Orient Green 9.959.950.005365.00
Educomp Sol. 10.5010.500.00290.00
Genus Power 39.5039.500.00100.00
Uttam Value Ste. 0.600.600.00418900.00
Uttam Value Ste. 0.600.600.00418900.00
Splendid Metal 2.102.100.00879.00
Super Spinning 15.5015.500.001000.00
Alchemist 21.7521.750.00234.00
ISMT 13.9013.900.002518.00
ATN Intl. 0.300.300.0020000.00
Aegis Logistics 194.40194.400.00210.00
Rasoya Proteins 0.200.200.00548000.00
Goodluck India 89.9089.900.00474.00
Shyam Century 7.907.900.002960.00
Alankit 22.5022.500.001.00
Nakoda 0.400.400.00365553.00
Balkrishna Inds 1523.101523.15-0.00645.00
Future Retail 312.70312.80-0.03202.00
Future Retail 312.70312.80-0.03202.00
Future Retail 312.70312.80-0.03202.00
Berger Paints 261.25261.35-0.041717.00
Torrent Power 227.25227.35-0.043462.00
Aarti Inds. 877.80878.15-0.0440.00
Centum Electron 616.25616.55-0.0525.00
Plastiblends (I) 477.50477.75-0.05109.00
Bajaj Auto 2864.002866.05-0.0741.00
Nestle India 6697.756702.15-0.0738.00
Internat. Paper 361.65361.95-0.081395.00
Som Distilleries 123.05123.15-0.08502.00
IL&FS Transport 114.65114.75-0.095659.00
Cosmo Films 460.45460.85-0.0988.00
Insecticid.India 620.00620.55-0.0920.00
Patel Engg. 96.3096.40-0.101689.00
Sadbhav Infra. 101.70101.80-0.10100.00
Saksoft 252.15252.40-0.10205.00
Zee Learn 47.6047.65-0.10650.00
Swaraj Engines 1818.151820.10-0.11162.00
Akzo Nobel 1963.301965.50-0.114.00
Navin Fluo.Intl. 3140.603144.25-0.12240.00
Kwality 151.15151.35-0.131304.00
Swan Energy 155.95156.15-0.134171.00
Oriental Carbon 939.30940.60-0.1450.00
Albert David 324.55325.00-0.14276.00
Albert David 324.55325.00-0.14276.00
Oberoi Realty 397.50398.05-0.14966.00
SJVN 34.9535.00-0.148975.00
Multi Comm. Exc. 1215.651217.55-0.16181.00
Seshasayee Paper 716.25717.45-0.178.00
Ashapura Inti. 426.30427.05-0.18100.00
U B Holdings 27.0027.05-0.18553.00
Health.Global 264.35264.85-0.19400.00
Royal Orch.Hotel 107.90108.10-0.19647.00
Talbros Auto. 164.90165.25-0.211118.00
Sphere Global 70.0070.15-0.211651.00
Nandan Denim 117.50117.75-0.21591.00
PC Jeweller 422.45423.40-0.22859.00
Sun TV Network 921.75923.85-0.23582.00
Binani Inds 85.9086.10-0.23468.00
Greaves Cotton 171.10171.50-0.23700.00
Shanthi Gears 123.85124.15-0.24125.00
Kesar Enterprise 58.7558.90-0.25138.00
Thermax 1031.501034.10-0.25771.00
Meghmani Organ. 40.5040.60-0.251046.00
Pfizer 1737.601742.15-0.2633.00
Bata India 583.00584.55-0.271768.00
Kalyani Steels 372.65373.70-0.28389.00
Nila Infrastruct 17.8517.90-0.2810400.00
Videocon Inds. 103.90104.20-0.291045.00
Global Offshore 52.1052.25-0.29196.00
DCM 131.10131.50-0.30150.00
J B Chem & Pharm 329.65330.65-0.3025.00
Reliance Defence 64.8565.05-0.315427.00
Reliance Defence 64.8565.05-0.315427.00
Sangam India 306.15307.10-0.3170.00
Action Const.Eq. 62.5562.75-0.32274.00
Atul 2443.202451.15-0.325.00
Elecon Engg.Co 60.6560.85-0.33730.00
Godrej Consumer 1742.801748.60-0.33598.00
Kaya Ltd 826.70829.45-0.33870.00
Inox Wind 196.35197.00-0.333962.00
Oracle Fin.Serv. 3557.603569.55-0.33277.00
Indbank Merchant 15.1015.15-0.331924.00
BSE 1004.451007.80-0.3326.00
EIH 132.00132.45-0.3412.00
BEML Ltd 1402.901407.85-0.351794.00
Alembic Pharma 612.35614.50-0.3540.00
Wipro 494.25496.05-0.366493.00
Bajaj Holdings 2114.452122.25-0.37170.00
Celestial Biolab 26.2526.35-0.38570.00
MMTC 65.8566.10-0.384611.00
GRUH Finance 397.95399.45-0.38443.00
Lovable Lingerie 255.70256.70-0.391188.00
Pidilite Inds. 719.80722.65-0.39321.00
ECE Inds. 238.55239.50-0.402.00
Man Infra 59.7059.95-0.4220399.00
Man Inds. 46.4046.60-0.435618.00
SKIL Infrastr 22.4022.50-0.44665.00
Nitesh Estates 11.3011.35-0.442400.00
Hinduja Foundrie 33.8033.95-0.4430.00
Subex 11.0511.10-0.451602.00
Jindal Poly Film 451.60453.65-0.457.00
Polyplex Corpn 478.55480.75-0.46194.00
D S Kulkarni Dev 61.6061.90-0.4810.00
Fedders Lloyd 82.4582.85-0.481105.00
Kirloskar Oil 395.05397.00-0.49488.00
Avenue Super. 736.50740.10-0.49222.00
Take Solutions 132.85133.50-0.49297.00
Veto Switchgears 172.25173.10-0.491.00
Federal-Mogul Go 600.00603.10-0.51176.00
Genesys Intl. 165.60166.45-0.51400.00
S T C 174.50175.40-0.511173.00
Vakrangee 342.15343.90-0.511756.00
Magma Fincorp 116.50117.10-0.511357.00
UFO Moviez 466.65469.05-0.512729.00
L & T Infotech 709.50713.15-0.5125.00
Hitech Plast 221.60222.75-0.52947.00
Varun Beverages 470.35472.80-0.5276.00
Nahar Capital 109.50110.10-0.5453.00
Tree House Edu. 18.5018.60-0.5421.00
FDC 199.55200.65-0.5594.00
Automotive Axles 706.25710.25-0.5637.00
Rattanindia Pow. 8.708.75-0.5729014.00
JBF Inds. 292.20293.90-0.58373.00
Thyrocare Tech. 717.05721.20-0.583.00
ACC 1626.551636.00-0.5829.00
R C F 84.3584.85-0.597465.00
Parsvnath Devl. 16.3516.45-0.615283.00
T.V. Today Netw. 267.75269.40-0.611.00
Shankara Build. 703.50707.85-0.611111.00
Rural Elec.Corp. 202.55203.85-0.643965.00
Tata Sponge Iron 827.60832.95-0.645798.00
Munjal Auto Inds 99.55100.20-0.65194.00
Lumax Inds. 1441.301450.70-0.656.00
Uttam Galva 30.7030.90-0.65531.00
Welspun Corp 82.6583.20-0.661252.00
Just Dial 502.45505.80-0.663189.00
TVS Elec. 189.05190.30-0.66962.00
Punj Lloyd 22.0522.20-0.683600.00
Salzer Electron. 209.75211.20-0.6918.00
Manappuram Fin. 93.4594.10-0.693249.00
Poly Medicure 277.75279.70-0.7017.00
DQ Entertain. 21.1021.25-0.71501.00
A2Z Infra Engg. 48.1048.45-0.724816.00
Manaksia 68.8069.30-0.72300.00
Panama Petrochem 152.25153.35-0.721547.00
I O C L 440.05443.30-0.732339.00
Ingersoll-Rand 901.60908.35-0.7436.00
Reliance Capital 664.80669.85-0.759359.00
Autoline Inds. 58.5058.95-0.76420.00
Arvind SmartSp. 105.00105.80-0.76514.00
Siyaram Silk 1687.401700.40-0.761.00
Cipla 557.45561.70-0.761739.00
Om Metals Infrap 51.4051.80-0.77513.00
Excel Inds. 403.60406.75-0.771.00
Cadila Health. 440.25443.70-0.78149.00
T B Z 94.4595.20-0.794730.00
Moser Baer (I) 6.256.30-0.796607.00
Vinati Organics 865.30872.30-0.80215.00
Tube Investments 675.10680.60-0.81266.00
SPML Infra 92.2092.95-0.81270.00
Ador Welding 342.90345.75-0.8292.00
Banco Products 228.80230.70-0.82126.00
Monte Carlo Fas. 436.50440.10-0.82664.00
Graphite India 124.15125.20-0.842016.00
Shree Cement 19187.6019352.60-0.85218.00
Sudarshan Chem. 366.70369.85-0.85245.00
Greenply Inds. 280.25282.65-0.8515.00
MRF 67909.2068495.60-0.8634.00
SKF India 1706.451721.20-0.86126.00
Religare Enterp. 201.65203.40-0.86100.00
Dabur India 286.75289.25-0.861794.00
Guj Inds. Power 108.40109.35-0.873661.00
Sanghi Inds. 74.3575.00-0.876543.00
Jain Irrigation 112.00113.00-0.885924.00
Marico 315.20318.00-0.8810341.00
TTK Prestige 6271.056326.90-0.8850.00
Bannari Amm.Sug. 1981.351999.05-0.891.00
Kothari Petroche 27.5027.75-0.902.00
Ipca Labs. 598.05603.55-0.91267.00
Mayur Uniquote 398.35402.05-0.9250.00
Prozone Intu 47.6048.05-0.942502.00
Bannari Amm Spg. 322.00325.05-0.9479.00
Opto Circuits 10.4510.55-0.9522426.00
Gati 135.70137.00-0.959673.00
Blue Dart Exp. 4878.404925.15-0.9588.00
Mandhana Retail 195.50197.40-0.9615.00
Elgi Rubb. 56.1556.70-0.97472.00
Siti Networks 35.5035.85-0.98938.00
Siti Networks 35.5035.85-0.98938.00
Suryalak. Cott. 115.90117.05-0.98182.00
Jyoti Structures 10.1010.20-0.9813536.00
Srikalahas. Pip. 375.40379.15-0.99256.00
Electrotherm(I) 183.15185.00-1.00100.00
KSB Pumps 700.25707.40-1.01198.00
Cords Cable 97.9098.90-1.01180.00
Reliance Inds. 1395.201409.50-1.0181.00
NRB Bearings 120.85122.10-1.02100.00
Lumax Auto Tech. 506.95512.15-1.02116.00
GOCL Corpn. 419.10423.45-1.0323.00
GOCL Corpn. 419.10423.45-1.0323.00
Mindtree 485.30490.35-1.03179.00
Jagran Prakashan 195.10197.15-1.047.00
Tara Jewels 42.4542.90-1.05922.00
Patel Integrated 88.3089.25-1.061219.00
Globus Spirits 69.9570.70-1.06319.00
Shiva Texyarn 326.00329.55-1.08785.00
Bombay Rayon 125.95127.35-1.1049596.00
Ujaas Energy 36.0536.45-1.106771.00
Welspun Enterp 93.2094.25-1.11175.00
Ansal Housing 30.8531.20-1.121300.00
Parabolic Drugs 8.808.90-1.125300.00
Aditya Bir. Fas. 172.70174.65-1.12250.00
Aditya Bir. Fas. 172.70174.65-1.12250.00
Ashoka Buildcon 196.75199.00-1.1370.00
Guj.St.Petronet 181.00183.10-1.153945.00
United Breweries 769.00777.95-1.15251.00
Gokul Agro 25.5025.80-1.1622.00
Monnet Ispat 37.6538.10-1.18500.00
Sequent Scien. 125.25126.75-1.1869.00
Interglobe Aviat 1105.851119.55-1.221644.00
Nava Bharat Vent 150.25152.10-1.224356.00
Trigyn Techno. 110.35111.75-1.252.00
Donear Inds. 74.5575.50-1.26500.00
BGR Energy Sys. 163.80165.90-1.272660.00
Aksh Optifibre 23.3023.60-1.274493.00
Ruchira Papers 166.40168.55-1.2845.00
Hind. Unilever 934.95947.30-1.3036953.00
Snowman Logistic 60.9561.75-1.30345.00
Refex Industries 18.9019.15-1.31474.00
Brigade Enterpr. 246.30249.65-1.34787.00
Anjani Portland 249.60253.00-1.34257.00
Anjani Portland 249.60253.00-1.34257.00
TVS Motor Co. 496.00502.80-1.352820.00
SRS 3.553.60-1.3930000.00
Gabriel India 124.15125.90-1.397775.00
Sunil Hitech 14.0514.25-1.408690.00
HDFC Bank 1546.501568.60-1.41305.00
H D I L 90.8092.10-1.4151364.00
GTL 17.5017.75-1.4112.00
Summit Sec. 637.80647.00-1.42233.00
Balkrishna Paper 79.4080.55-1.43234.00
Balkrishna Paper 79.4080.55-1.43234.00
Ambuja Cem. 245.90249.50-1.446743.00
Century Enka 423.60429.80-1.441.00
Redington India 124.80126.65-1.46618.00
Blue Blends (I) 43.6044.25-1.47123.00
Butterfly Gan Ap 184.65187.40-1.474.00
Pokarna 1483.951506.10-1.4733.00
Pokarna 1483.951506.10-1.4733.00
Petronet LNG 423.75430.15-1.49468.00
UPL 806.15818.50-1.511950.00
Dhampur Sugar 236.00239.65-1.5211560.00
Muthoot Finance 394.30400.40-1.5281.00
GKW 415.95422.40-1.532.00
Bharat Gears 125.35127.30-1.53200.00
Bhageria Indust. 309.80314.70-1.56675.00
Manugraph India 62.2563.25-1.581.00
Kotak Mah. Bank 901.95916.65-1.602068.00
Ucal Fuel Sys. 215.00218.50-1.60285.00
H F C L 15.4015.65-1.606217.00
Apollo Tyres 244.00248.10-1.65260.00
Sundaram Clayton 4320.404392.95-1.6561.00
Titan Company 470.25478.30-1.681643.00
Tasty Bite Eat. 5111.755201.20-1.721.00
Tasty Bite Eat. 5111.755201.20-1.721.00
Kanoria Chem. 76.5077.85-1.731197.00
JITF Infra Logis 67.9069.10-1.741000.00
K C P 130.00132.30-1.74457.00
Equitas Holdings 166.15169.15-1.776537.00
MIRC Electronics 13.9014.15-1.772775.00
Shoppers St. 362.05368.70-1.80411.00
India Motor Part 808.90823.70-1.8090.00
Nectar Lifesci. 37.6538.35-1.833150.00
Guj. Sidhee Cem. 32.1532.75-1.831743.00
Vardhman Acrylic 50.3051.25-1.85555.00
Vardhman Spl. 124.35126.70-1.853425.00
Brooks Lab. 135.20137.75-1.851504.00
H D F C 1537.151566.50-1.872992.00
Everest Kanto 33.7034.35-1.891375.00
Jay Bharat Mar. 595.25606.75-1.90396.00
Usha Martin 20.4520.85-1.92441.00
Vikas Ecotech 20.3520.75-1.93516.00
Vikas Ecotech 20.3520.75-1.93516.00
Kolte Patil Dev. 187.35191.05-1.946944.00
BLS Internat. 158.90162.05-1.9450.00
BLS Internat. 158.90162.05-1.9450.00
BLS Internat. 158.90162.05-1.9450.00
Cummins India 997.001017.00-1.97226.00
SQS India BFSI 547.40558.55-2.00289.00
DLF 186.00189.80-2.001410.00
Mercator 49.7550.80-2.0711636.00
Crompton Gr. Con 219.95224.65-2.091230.00
Praj Inds. 86.4588.30-2.107918.00
Allied Digital 30.2030.85-2.111000.00
Advance. Enzyme. 2064.802109.75-2.136.00
Ambika Cotton 1316.451345.20-2.1468.00
Jindal Worldwide 404.05413.05-2.18221.00
Signet Indus. 13.2013.50-2.222068.00
Lloyds Steels 2.052.10-2.382000.00
Ortel Commu. 110.50113.20-2.39168.00
Furure Market 82.8084.85-2.4245.00
TVS Srichakra 4030.904131.55-2.4462.00
Neuland Labs. 1398.701433.75-2.44170.00
Kirloskar Indus. 1231.851262.85-2.4513.00
Guj. Ambuja Exp 130.90134.20-2.4665.00
HB Stockholdings 23.6024.20-2.48346.00
Mahamaya Steel 85.2587.50-2.578.00
Mahamaya Steel 85.2587.50-2.578.00
Salora Intl. 58.2559.80-2.59119.00
Alicon Cast. 452.60464.65-2.59127.00
Oil Country 52.6554.05-2.59375.00
Raymond 743.70763.70-2.62167.00
Motil.Oswal.Fin. 843.95866.85-2.64125.00
Glaxosmit Pharma 2496.352564.40-2.6580.00
ITC 278.00285.80-2.731015.00
Omax Autos 85.6588.05-2.73806.00
TPL Plastech 534.00549.25-2.78259.00
WABCO India 5991.256166.05-2.8333.00
Weizmann 46.0047.35-2.85850.00
Karma Ener. 47.4048.80-2.87941.00
Jagsonpal Pharma 45.5546.90-2.88500.00
Syncom Health 6.756.95-2.881000.00
Supreme Infra. 87.7590.35-2.88170.00
Godfrey Phillips 1193.401228.95-2.89464.00
Indrapr.Medical 56.0057.70-2.951950.00
Jyothy Lab. 400.00412.60-3.0541.00
Kitex Garments 499.15514.90-3.063906.00
Eon Elect. 72.6074.90-3.0771.00
Sundaram Multi. 3.153.25-3.0810987.00
Muthoot Cap.Serv 417.80431.60-3.204.00
Pratibha Inds. 11.9512.35-3.249965.00
Technocraf.Inds. 491.35508.70-3.41368.00
Coromandel Inter 349.10361.75-3.502803.00
Mawana Sugars 89.6092.85-3.5020.00
Geojit Fin. Ser. 63.1565.55-3.66618.00
Geojit Fin. Ser. 63.1565.55-3.66618.00
Infibeam Incorp. 1059.451100.60-3.742477.00
Jenson & Nich. 12.8013.30-3.76543.00
Linc Pen &Plast. 291.25302.95-3.86555.00
Panoramic Univ. 12.9513.50-4.071121.00
Indbull.RealEst. 149.85156.30-4.1329689.00
Prestige Estates 235.85246.30-4.241331.00
W S Inds. 7.858.20-4.27577.00
Adhunik Indus. 107.85112.80-4.395.00
Adhunik Indus. 107.85112.80-4.395.00
Zylog Systems 5.405.65-4.4225356.00
Sanwaria Agro 12.9513.60-4.786201.00
Uttam Sug.Mills 135.05142.15-4.994975.00
Accel Frontline 72.3576.15-4.993027.00
Prakash Constro. 4.755.00-5.0017058.00
Uniphos Enter. 72.0575.90-5.07198.00
Sasken Technol. 424.50447.75-5.19275.00
Hilton Met.Forg. 23.1524.45-5.32200.00
Ujjivan Fin.Ser. 381.60403.70-5.4712021.00
Hotel Leela Ven. 20.4021.65-5.77521.00
Pudumjee Paper 25.2027.15-7.18271.00
Ravikumar Distll 13.2014.65-9.908537.00
Shilpi Cable 119.50132.75-9.98280752.00
Gyscoal Alloys 10.0512.55-19.921843650.00

Market on Mobile




Hot Searches  •  bajaj electricals  •  india  •  tatast  •  uco b  •  tata steel  •  punjab national bank  •  hindustan zinc  •  ester industries  •  idbi bank  •  tata global
Site Map  •  Mobile  •  Companies  •  Learning Centre  •  Insurance  •  About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
©2014 Appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech