Free Widgets | Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:29 Jun 2017 03:31:00 PM(IST)

Investor Tool

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1392.70 [ -0.41% ]TCS 2333.25 [ -0.71% ]

Sensex30857.52
23.20 0.08%

Nifty9504.10
12.85 0.14%

Midcap14552.49
49.80 0.34%

Smallcap15310.21
148.89 0.98%




Home » NSE Only Sellers

NSE Only Sellers

 :
• NSE Only Buyers • NSE Only Sellers • NSE Most Active 


Name Curr Price Prev Price Change (%) Bid Qty.
MPS Infotecnics 0.150.1050.004099000.00
Mahamaya Steel 82.4571.7014.993715.00
Mahamaya Steel 82.4571.7014.993715.00
JP Associates 22.7020.0513.221560680.00
Ankit Met.Power 1.351.2012.508.00
MVL 0.500.4511.1127998.00
Splendid Metal 1.701.559.688279.00
Gyscoal Alloys 7.506.859.492001.00
JMT Auto 7.506.859.491601.00
Ujaas Energy 27.5525.209.331677.00
Jindal Drilling 156.75143.809.011108.00
Sundaram Multi. 3.152.908.621492.00
Intrasoft Tech. 405.65375.508.03307.00
CIL Nova Petro. 24.9023.207.33490.00
Bharat Wire 94.6088.257.209623.00
Sterling Tools 239.85225.056.581086.00
Urja Global 0.900.855.8841773.00
Urja Global 0.900.855.8841773.00
Shivam Autotech 67.9064.155.853126.00
Surana Telecom 4.704.455.621354.00
Assam CO. (I) 6.706.355.51778.00
Man Infra 60.1557.105.34700.00
CMI 227.65216.205.30100.00
CMI 227.65216.205.30100.00
Dish TV 79.2575.455.043364.00
Filatex India 145.95139.104.92800.00
IVRCL 4.304.104.8825000.00
Poddar Housing 1074.201025.004.8023.00
Poddar Housing 1074.201025.004.8023.00
Tinplate Co. 94.0589.754.791075.00
Graphite India 161.95154.854.5912400.00
Ducon Tech 37.6035.954.59833.00
Dr Lal Pathlabs 834.80799.854.3725.00
AksharChem (I) 789.50757.104.28108.00
AksharChem (I) 789.50757.104.28108.00
India Cements 199.15191.004.2712412.00
Ausom Enter. 24.5023.504.2651.00
Parsvnath Devl. 13.5012.954.2520.00
Prime Securities 37.0035.504.23454.00
Oil Country 46.9545.054.2284.00
Firstsour.Solu. 33.4032.054.2112261.00
Dilip Buildcon 439.40421.754.1839.00
IOL Chemicals 51.1549.104.18255.00
Eurotex Inds. 42.7041.004.1510.00
Arshiya 70.5067.704.141896.00
Hubtown 119.10114.404.115130.00
Axis Bank 512.10492.004.091489.00
Pilani Invest. 2279.402190.104.0820.00
Jindal Photo 71.8569.054.062.00
Minda Inds. 628.25604.054.017292.00
Kesar Terminals 202.70194.904.00183.00
Speciality Rest. 99.9596.153.953155.00
JSW Steel 205.35197.553.9520748.00
Websol Energy 113.75109.553.83324.00
Indo Thai Sec. 32.7031.503.811287.00
SREI Infra. Fin. 117.20112.903.8110769.00
Ansal Properties 28.6527.603.8014286.00
Madhucon Proj. 39.6038.153.809050.00
Indl. Inv. Trust 72.7070.053.7840.00
Sintex Inds. 24.7523.853.7718431.00
Value Industries 8.758.453.553700.00
Kingfa Science 747.15722.403.4395.00
Kingfa Science 747.15722.403.4395.00
Spice Mobility 15.2014.703.40125.00
Indoco Remedies 192.50186.253.36224.00
Remsons Inds. 58.9057.003.33300.00
Agri-Tech India 57.6555.803.32100.00
20 Microns 38.0536.853.261000.00
Magma Fincorp 155.15150.303.2330.00
BASF India 1651.551600.653.181815.00
Kirloskar Indus. 1281.901242.653.1632.00
Manpasand Bever. 773.85750.653.0928.00
PC Jeweller 496.60481.903.057952.00
Navneet Educat. 173.55168.453.03199.00
Phillips Carbon 624.25606.202.98176.00
Balkrishna Paper 76.5574.352.966.00
Balkrishna Paper 76.5574.352.966.00
Mastek 261.35253.852.95120.00
Precision Camshf 133.20129.402.9411471.00
Karur Vysya Bank 146.30142.152.9270.00
DFM Foods 1463.601422.152.91223.00
DFM Foods 1463.601422.152.91223.00
Jindal Poly Film 387.50376.902.81855.00
Talbros Auto. 198.55193.152.80193.00
Nandan Denim 132.85129.252.79535.00
Tata Steel 535.05520.602.787394.00
Archidply Inds. 88.3086.002.672540.00
City Union Bank 182.20177.502.652000.00
TVS Elec. 183.65179.052.573.00
Deep Industries 285.60278.552.5332.00
Onward Technolog 82.7580.752.4873.00
Fiem Inds. 897.90876.552.4410.00
Pudumjee Pulp 21.2520.752.41544.00
Sobha 374.90366.102.40150.00
Avanti Feeds 1415.401382.802.36173.00
Uttam Sug.Mills 124.25121.402.35594.00
Nitesh Estates 8.758.552.341900.00
Vipul Ltd 80.8579.002.341700.00
Monnet Ispat 35.0034.202.341103.00
Rama Steel Tubes 128.00125.102.32730.00
Mercator 44.5043.502.306427.00
Bhushan Steel 67.5566.052.271907.00
Jayant Agro Org. 976.10954.752.2435.00
Hexaware Tech. 247.45242.102.211636.00
Kaya Ltd 983.25962.252.181.00
Igarashi Motors 985.55964.752.16258.00
Hind.Copper 64.2062.852.15837.00
V2 Retail 247.55242.402.1296.00
Pudumjee Paper 24.5024.002.0820.00
Motil.Oswal.Fin. 1179.101155.152.0796.00
Canara Bank 332.65326.002.045861.00
Sh.Pushkar Chem. 228.15223.602.03400.00
Pricol Ltd 81.0079.402.02965.00
Pricol Ltd 81.0079.402.02965.00
Sterlite Tech. 148.75145.851.992520.00
Kokuyo Camlin 105.60103.551.983818.00
Dewan Hsg. Fin. 436.20427.851.9548.00
Kothari Sugars 13.1012.851.951000.00
Bodal Chemicals 160.30157.251.94357.00
Sical Logistics 247.90243.251.9126.00
Hind.Motors 8.007.851.91130.00
Central Bank 89.0587.401.8913002.00
Automotive Axles 753.65739.801.87297.00
Indbull.RealEst. 209.35205.501.879526.00
Educomp Sol. 8.208.051.863244.00
V I P Inds. 184.10180.751.85100.00
Zicom Electron. 30.9030.351.81458.00
Jamna Auto Inds. 237.70233.551.78140.00
GAIL (India) 362.35356.051.776899.00
West Coast Paper 193.40190.051.76240.00
Hind.Oil Explor. 72.3071.051.7613558.00
Torrent Power 177.25174.201.752082.00
Panacea Biotec 137.00134.701.71307.00
I T D C 538.85529.851.70243.00
I T D C 538.85529.851.70243.00
Religare Enterp. 176.60173.701.67500.00
Aro Granite Inds 74.2073.001.64364.00
Ashoka Buildcon 186.65183.651.63102.00
N R Agarwal Inds 287.55283.051.59424.00
Supreme Inds. 1205.201186.451.58430.00
S A I L 57.9557.051.58732.00
Dhunseri Invest. 356.70351.151.5834.00
Motor & Gen Fin 29.7529.301.54399.00
R S Software (I) 72.3571.251.54562.00
North Eastn.Car. 46.6045.901.53250.00
Jubilant Food. 952.10938.001.5014.00
L&T Fin.Holdings 143.25141.151.491686.00
Rainbow Papers 3.453.401.47239.00
Tera Software 72.8071.751.4652.00
Tera Software 72.8071.751.4652.00
V-Mart Retail 1136.101119.851.458.00
Sundaram Clayton 4351.104289.201.4450.00
Intellect Design 122.05120.351.41500.00
Mold-Tek Technol 47.4546.801.391.00
Mold-Tek Technol 47.4546.801.391.00
Bajaj Hindusthan 14.5514.351.391840.00
Bharti Airtel 382.45377.201.39342.00
Kabra Extrusion 143.70141.751.381767.00
Lumax Auto Tech. 496.60489.851.38143.00
Jayaswal Neco 7.507.401.35363.00
Quess Corp 908.20896.251.33684.00
Guj. Sidhee Cem. 26.7526.401.332.00
M & M Fin. Serv. 340.95336.501.326629.00
Varun Beverages 519.35512.751.292.00
Apcotex Industri 401.00395.901.291452.00
SRF 1534.151514.951.27177.00
Biocon 332.15328.001.2727920.00
NBI Indl. Fin. 3999.903950.001.2610.00
Future Enterp. 32.3531.951.255500.00
CRISIL 1950.251926.201.2547.00
Mahindra Life. 431.75426.451.24502.00
Hindalco Inds. 192.20189.851.249765.00
Mahindra CIE 232.25229.401.241350.00
Coffee Day Enter 245.05242.101.22899.00
Shreyas Shipping 331.15327.151.227.00
Shalimar Paints 261.85258.751.20124.00
Wonderla Holiday 361.20356.901.2050.00
Suprajit Engg. 325.35321.601.17122.00
Minda Corp 108.50107.251.171.00
Palred Technolog 117.40116.051.16100.00
JMC Projects 274.85271.701.16373.00
ARSS Infra 65.5564.801.16371.00
Aegis Logistics 187.30185.151.16226.00
India Glycols 187.25185.101.16946.00
Hind.Construct. 39.7039.251.151557.00
KSK Energy Ven. 8.808.701.153602.00
Arman Financial 191.10188.951.1450.00
Arman Financial 191.10188.951.1450.00
TPL Plastech 500.25494.601.1493.00
Deepak Fert. 272.70269.651.13645.00
BEML Ltd 1454.201438.201.11591.00
Coromandel Inter 414.60410.051.1110189.00
Manali Petrochem 36.7036.301.104017.00
Lumax Inds. 1420.551405.301.0916.00
Butterfly Gan Ap 185.95183.951.09200.00
JM Financial 116.95115.701.084601.00
NMDC 107.75106.601.082738.00
ITC 311.60308.351.0544104.00
Clariant Chemica 628.40621.951.0437.00
Autoline Inds. 53.4052.851.04195.00
Panoramic Univ. 9.859.751.032300.00
Kesoram Inds. 136.75135.351.031500.00
Hind.Organ.Chem. 24.6024.351.03151.00
T T 88.3087.401.031000.00
I G Petrochems 395.55391.551.029.00
Idea Cellular 84.3583.501.0220124.00
Aries Agro 151.50150.050.97176.00
ITI 88.9088.050.973494.00
Essel Propack 244.30241.950.97850.00
Indo Tech.Trans. 185.00183.250.95419.00
Grasim Inds 1217.101205.650.953422.00
Orbit Exports 161.20159.700.94155.00
Seshasayee Paper 757.05750.050.9318.00
Pitti Lamination 54.7554.250.921322.00
Tata Metaliks 709.30702.850.9266.00
Orient Refrac. 137.50136.250.9295.00
Sicagen India 39.7039.350.89992.00
Dollar Indus. 2107.152088.750.88186.00
Dollar Indus. 2107.152088.750.88186.00
Polaris Consulta 245.25243.100.8810.00
Greaves Cotton 160.45159.050.886.00
Aditya Bir. Nuv. 1819.951804.450.863026.00
Ingersoll-Rand 851.80844.600.8583.00
Jay Shree Tea 100.8099.950.851115.00
Sheela Foam 1309.701298.600.8510.00
Voltas 453.65449.850.843972.00
Sundram Fasten. 422.50419.100.811995.00
Banco Products 217.85216.100.8125.00
PNB Gilts 50.0049.600.811698.00
Sh.Renuka Sugar 12.6012.500.8010523.00
Asahi India Glas 245.60243.700.78105.00
Apar Inds. 757.25751.500.771.00
Summit Sec. 639.75634.950.763.00
Lak. Vilas Bank 198.95197.450.762033.00
CG Power & Indu. 80.8580.250.75505.00
CG Power & Indu. 80.8580.250.75505.00
TTK Prestige 6686.256636.600.7547.00
Geojit Fin. Ser. 97.7597.050.721594.00
Geojit Fin. Ser. 97.7597.050.721594.00
Bayer Crop Sci. 4619.604586.850.7136.00
Sundaram Finance 1573.151562.050.7195.00
Tarapur Trans 7.207.150.70745.00
PNC Infratech 143.50142.500.70421.00
Shankara Build. 826.15820.450.69231.00
Future Lifestyle 306.30304.200.691268.00
Kolte Patil Dev. 171.10169.950.682.00
AXISCADES Engg. 143.15142.200.6795.00
Compuage Info. 22.5022.350.6765.00
Compuage Info. 22.5022.350.6765.00
Thyrocare Tech. 725.15720.450.652.00
Action Const.Eq. 69.2568.800.65900.00
Tata Comm 723.05718.550.6314221.00
Elecon Engg.Co 56.4056.050.6266.00
Gulshan Polyols 89.4088.850.6258.00
Inox Leisure 263.85262.300.5936.00
SPARC 295.10293.400.58393.00
TIL 382.15379.950.58845.00
Indrapr.Medical 52.6052.300.57539.00
Zuari Global 131.50130.750.5750.00
Unichem Labs. 261.45260.000.5652.00
Shree Cement 16690.1016596.900.56150.00
Vardhman Polytex 53.6553.350.56405.00
Puravankara 63.7563.400.5520.00
Exide Inds. 218.00216.800.55349.00
Time Technoplast 155.10154.250.55230.00
Marico 312.70311.000.554726.00
Tata Chemicals 600.75597.500.541003.00
Pfizer 1827.951818.300.53349.00
Cons. Finvest 69.4069.050.51470.00
Ambuja Cem. 246.90245.650.51957.00
MIC Electronics 9.959.900.5128.00
Donear Inds. 68.6068.250.51100.00
Balrampur Chini 149.90149.150.5024524.00
M T N L 20.4520.350.4922166.00
Just Dial 375.25373.550.467753.00
Texmo Pipes 21.7521.650.46866.00
Bharti Infra. 378.20376.450.466996.00
Rane Holdings 1732.401724.500.46144.00
Fedders Electric 69.1068.800.4455.00
Fedders Electric 69.1068.800.4455.00
Inox Wind 143.10142.500.421962.00
Eicher Motors 27340.1027224.800.4247.00
H F C L 12.1012.050.4112474.00
Jindal Stain .Hi 121.80121.300.4131725.00
Century Ply. 302.05300.850.40572.00
GeeCee Vent. 126.65126.150.40100.00
Digjam 12.9512.900.39111.00
Digjam 12.9512.900.39111.00
Punjab Chemicals 321.40320.150.399.00
Omkar Spl.Chem. 76.4576.150.397461.00
Vijaya Bank 71.2070.950.35486.00
Majesco 308.45307.400.3480.00
Parag Milk Foods 218.25217.500.341.00
MSP Steel & Pow. 14.9014.850.3450.00
India Motor Part 801.05798.400.3344.00
Pil Italica 15.0014.950.33151.00
Jai Corp 79.5579.300.322905.00
Uniphos Enter. 80.2580.000.31400.00
Ramkrishna Forg. 519.10517.500.311143.00
Lux Industries 1014.151011.150.30737.00
Music Broadcast 352.50351.450.305.00
Bajaj Fin. 1376.301372.350.291123.00
Tide Water Oil 5829.905812.950.291.00
Royal Orch.Hotel 105.10104.800.2930.00
Honeywell Auto 11652.8011619.300.299.00
Guj. Ambuja Exp 123.05122.700.298.00
Info Edg.(India) 993.00990.300.2797.00
Lakshmi Energy 38.1538.050.262.00
Sarda Energy 250.75250.100.26302.00
SORIL Holdings 38.4538.350.26782.00
SORIL Holdings 38.4538.350.26782.00
Bajaj Holdings 2105.702100.550.2520.00
Johnson Con. Hit 2000.851996.150.24224.00
Johnson Con. Hit 2000.851996.150.24224.00
T N Newsprint 316.20315.450.24486.00
Patspin India 21.3021.250.2454.00
HCL Infosystems 45.1545.050.2215655.00
H D F C 1632.201629.000.2010458.00
Apollo Hospitals 1278.851276.350.2082.00
Power Grid Corpn 208.00207.600.191546.00
Windsor Machines 53.5053.400.19268.00
Poly Medicure 217.85217.450.18361.00
Caplin Point Lab 554.20553.250.17612.00
BF Investment 183.25182.950.16170.00
Revathi Equipmnt 758.60757.450.1517.00
Amrutanjan Healt 679.35678.350.152.00
Bharat Gears 139.35139.150.14370.00
Bata India 529.70529.050.127533.00
Texmaco Infrast. 42.3542.300.123.00
Umang Dairies 81.1581.050.123.00
Kopran 82.6082.500.12936.00
Atul Auto 395.40395.000.10316.00
Zen Technologies 50.3550.300.101030.00
Selan Expl. Tech 155.25155.100.10620.00
Dhanuka Agritech 848.15847.350.0957.00
Autolite (I) 61.9061.850.08539.00
Shilpa Medicare 625.75625.500.043011.00
Ratnamani Metals 809.95809.700.037.00
ITD Cem 167.00166.950.032746.00
Britannia Inds. 3637.203636.150.03364.00
Symphony 1346.451346.000.0315.00
Satin Creditcare 273.10273.050.02432.00
Larsen & Toubro 1703.651703.250.021551.00
Jet Airways 569.40569.350.011608.00
Alkyl Amines 378.85378.800.01100.00
Nagar.Oil Refin. 4.054.050.0010001.00
Lambodhara Text. 71.6071.600.0039.00
AVT Natural Prod 39.8539.850.00789.00
Marksans Pharma 40.5540.550.0052.00
Amit Spinning 0.800.800.001376.00
Premier Polyfilm 29.0029.000.0025.00
Cyient 510.20510.200.002.00
Prabhat Dairy 129.05129.050.00100.00
Adani Ports 364.50364.500.00907.00
IL&FS Engg. 43.2043.200.005072.00
Hercules Hoists 151.70151.700.00400.00
Dhunseri Tea 301.80301.800.001.00
Nu Tek India 0.750.750.007182.00
Syncom Health 5.155.150.003500.00
Rasoya Proteins 0.150.150.001242080.00
Timken India 676.00676.05-0.0110.00
ACC 1579.951580.05-0.01313.00
MphasiS 594.85594.90-0.0155.00
Maruti Suzuki 7224.357225.05-0.011225.00
Ipca Labs. 480.00480.10-0.0210.00
Nilkamal Ltd 1889.901890.55-0.03119.00
GRUH Finance 424.30424.45-0.04891.00
CL Educate 424.75424.90-0.0410.00
Orient Bell 278.80278.90-0.0419.00
Zandu Realty 1239.951240.40-0.0423.00
TVS Srichakra 3805.903807.30-0.0423.00
Adhunik Indus. 100.40100.45-0.056670.00
Adhunik Indus. 100.40100.45-0.056670.00
Welspun India 83.0083.05-0.066008.00
Oberoi Realty 344.50344.70-0.06424.00
SEAMEC Ltd 157.35157.45-0.06349.00
Kesar Enterprise 79.6579.70-0.061.00
Ajanta Pharma 1547.101548.25-0.07284.00
Furure Market 70.7070.75-0.072.00
Neuland Labs. 1422.851423.80-0.07343.00
eClerx Services 1299.951301.05-0.083.00
I O C L 386.85387.15-0.08198.00
Oriental Carbon 954.90955.75-0.0927.00
Texmaco Rail 88.1088.20-0.1110.00
UltraTech Cem. 3953.753958.25-0.11642.00
Colgate-Palm. 1087.151088.45-0.12617.00
Camlin Fine 86.1086.20-0.126864.00
Sanofi India 4143.704148.65-0.1211.00
Petronet LNG 431.40431.90-0.1283541.00
Control Print 337.40337.85-0.13168.00
Control Print 337.40337.85-0.13168.00
VST Till. Tract. 2183.702186.85-0.14377.00
Infibeam Incorp. 1043.101044.65-0.1527079.00
Sun TV Network 806.80808.05-0.157596.00
DCW 32.9533.00-0.1575.00
O N G C 157.85158.10-0.168892.00
Fineotex Chem 30.8030.85-0.16151.00
Flexituff Intl. 118.20118.40-0.17686.00
K P R Mill Ltd 808.65810.15-0.19515.00
Shriram Pistons 1899.001902.55-0.1950.00
NDTV 51.5551.65-0.1951.00
Bosch 23263.6023309.10-0.1956.00
Veto Switchgears 179.65180.00-0.191007.00
HDFC Bank 1663.051666.45-0.209286.00
JK Lakshmi Cem. 482.95484.00-0.222037.00
Rupa & Co 470.55471.65-0.23976.00
Carborundum Uni. 322.10322.85-0.23500.00
SML ISUZU 1235.501238.50-0.241.00
Amara Raja Batt. 837.40839.40-0.2496.00
Cupid 275.50276.20-0.25165.00
Cupid 275.50276.20-0.25165.00
Oracle Fin.Serv. 3579.653589.20-0.27130.00
D B Corp 375.05376.10-0.284.00
Capital Trust 374.35375.40-0.2836.00
Capital Trust 374.35375.40-0.2836.00
Avenue Super. 815.50818.05-0.31723.00
D-Link India 96.6096.90-0.311324.00
Glenmark Pharma. 627.60629.65-0.332197.00
Ahluwalia Contr. 320.90321.95-0.333.00
Rossell India 98.9599.30-0.3517.00
Ruchira Papers 152.20152.75-0.36150.00
Adit.Birla Money 66.7567.00-0.3711971.00
T N Petro Prod. 40.9041.05-0.372621.00
NCC 89.1089.45-0.3961023.00
Atlanta 102.05102.45-0.39177.00
J B Chem & Pharm 325.50326.80-0.40318.00
Hathway Cable 36.9037.05-0.4075.00
Asian Paints 1104.551109.15-0.41666.00
TCI Express 472.25474.25-0.42476.00
Kwality 149.50150.15-0.4327160.00
Parenteral Drugs 22.5022.60-0.441052.00
Union Bank (I) 145.30145.95-0.453542.00
Elgi Equipment 234.60235.65-0.456.00
Pincon Spirit 66.2066.50-0.452985.00
Pincon Spirit 66.2066.50-0.452985.00
Ruchi Soya Inds. 21.2021.30-0.4746.00
Walchan. Inds. 155.50156.30-0.51120.00
B H E L 135.60136.30-0.519373.00
NRB Bearings 123.40124.05-0.52680.00
CCL Products 286.15287.65-0.52302.00
Reliance Capital 648.05651.45-0.522369.00
Crompton Gr. Con 218.85220.00-0.52276.00
Balkrishna Inds 1633.351642.05-0.535.00
Relaxo Footwear 472.55475.15-0.55238.00
Delta Corp 153.85154.70-0.55328.00
GNA Axles 229.90231.20-0.566.00
Dalmia Bhar. 2415.702429.50-0.57510.00
Apollo Tyres 242.90244.30-0.57203.00
Opto Circuits 8.758.80-0.571.00
Praj Inds. 75.8576.30-0.591221.00
Indian Bank 280.15281.80-0.594162.00
Tanla Solutions 33.7533.95-0.591553.00
United Breweries 781.20785.85-0.59672.00
Century Textiles 1097.651104.45-0.622490.00
NTPC 158.65159.65-0.633910.00
Ind-Swift 7.607.65-0.651170.00
Maral Overseas 43.6043.90-0.681045.00
Jain Irrigation 102.65103.35-0.686601.00
Kothari Petroche 21.9522.10-0.68201.00
RBL Bank 501.80505.35-0.701663.00
TCS 2333.252350.05-0.713800.00
Indiabulls Vent. 173.80175.05-0.7115133.00
Rane Engine Val. 631.55636.10-0.7250.00
IDFC Bank 54.9055.30-0.728652.00
Akzo Nobel 1825.951839.45-0.7310.00
United Spirits 2350.102367.95-0.75608.00
UPL 826.55832.90-0.764072.00
Bhageria Indust. 298.20300.50-0.7724.00
Swan Energy 132.40133.45-0.79552.00
Somany Ceramics 764.90771.00-0.792.00
Ester Inds. 36.7037.00-0.81527.00
Astral Poly 683.00688.65-0.8294.00
Bliss GVS Pharma 154.10155.40-0.844600.00
G N F C 264.25266.50-0.8425.00
WABCO India 5498.905546.25-0.8536.00
Mukand 62.5563.10-0.87310.00
Sudarshan Chem. 360.55363.70-0.87232.00
Ginni Filaments 61.8562.40-0.8828558.00
SPML Infra 125.15126.30-0.91150.00
Centum Electron 680.40686.95-0.951.00
The Ramco Cement 675.95682.65-0.9820.00
Pion. Embroider. 40.4540.85-0.9858.00
Rohit Ferro Tec. 5.005.05-0.994000.00
V-Guard Inds. 173.00174.75-1.006946.00
KM Sugar Mills 19.8520.05-1.00750.00
TV Vision 236.25238.65-1.01279.00
J & K Bank 87.8088.70-1.018189.00
Rajesh Exports 673.75680.65-1.011295.00
Vindhya Telelink 751.15759.15-1.05403.00
Suven Life Scie. 171.85173.70-1.07237.00
Piramal Enterp. 2771.502801.35-1.07251.00
Rural Elec.Corp. 169.85171.70-1.08965.00
Engineers India 151.50153.15-1.085858.00
Redington India 127.25128.70-1.13812.00
IFB Agro Inds. 417.20422.00-1.1457.00
Himatsing. Seide 335.95339.85-1.151225.00
Whirlpool India 1113.401126.60-1.171.00
Cadila Health. 520.95527.70-1.285248.00
Mukand Engineers 51.8552.55-1.33150.00
Ortel Commu. 66.5067.40-1.34299.00
Vardhman Hold. 3262.653307.40-1.3516.00
HPL Electric 131.85133.65-1.359681.00
Tantia Constr. 18.1018.35-1.36145.00
Sanghvi Forg. 39.5540.10-1.37100.00
CESC 867.30880.00-1.44870.00
KSB Pumps 759.35770.45-1.44425.00
Sasken Technol. 419.25425.40-1.45127.00
Sri Adhik. Bros. 231.10234.50-1.45200.00
Euro Multivision 3.403.45-1.45257.00
Bharat Rasayan 2941.352984.75-1.4536.00
MIRC Electronics 13.4013.60-1.4746743.00
Bal Pharma 96.0097.45-1.49415.00
Birla Corpn. 854.80868.00-1.52804.00
Madras Fert. 22.5022.85-1.531992.00
L G Balakrishnan 745.70757.30-1.53379.00
RSWM Ltd 405.65412.00-1.54126.00
Supreme Infra. 79.6080.85-1.55324.00
GMR Infra. 19.0019.30-1.551892.00
SRS 3.153.20-1.56500.00
Power Mech Proj. 585.05594.30-1.5629.00
Motherson Sumi 457.20464.65-1.6025410.00
Endurance Tech. 872.65887.05-1.6277.00
Goldiam Intl. 81.1082.45-1.64194.00
GHCL 226.95230.75-1.65215.00
VST Inds. 3235.653290.20-1.669.00
Capital First 659.30670.75-1.71464.00
S Chand & Compan 476.00484.30-1.71419.00
S Chand & Compan 476.00484.30-1.71419.00
Mangalore Chem. 68.7569.95-1.72500.00
Goodluck India 85.1086.65-1.79436.00
Monsanto India 2667.402716.80-1.8215.00
Responsive Ind 83.5085.10-1.88152.00
Alok Inds. 2.552.60-1.9219894.00
Orient Press 78.5080.20-2.1224.00
Vaswani Inds. 9.209.40-2.13101.00
Country Club Hos 13.5513.85-2.17132.00
Tata Motors-DVR 268.30274.35-2.21188.00
JBF Inds. 281.80288.25-2.24914.00
Siti Networks 27.7028.35-2.2910749.00
Siti Networks 27.7028.35-2.2910749.00
Ashapura Inti. 412.45422.20-2.31114.00
Bombay Rayon 131.25134.60-2.499194.00
Brigade Enterpr. 261.40268.10-2.502321.00
Salora Intl. 49.4550.75-2.5698.00
Elgi Rubb. 43.5044.65-2.5836.00
Page Industries 16245.0016689.20-2.6694.00
Havells India 449.55462.40-2.788584.00
Man Inds. 72.7574.85-2.81975.00
C C C L 5.005.15-2.91313.00
Natl.Fertilizer 72.4574.65-2.951982.00
Regency Ceramics 6.456.65-3.01698.00
Plastiblends (I) 596.85617.15-3.29165.00
Shakti Pumps 455.65471.75-3.417916.00
Gokul Refoils 25.1526.05-3.45722.00
Monte Carlo Fas. 537.35556.75-3.481656.00
Nucleus Soft. 326.60338.60-3.5468.00
Lanco Infratech 1.251.30-3.855247000.00
Stampede Cap. 7.007.30-4.11746625.00
Stampede Cap. 7.007.30-4.11746625.00
Paramount Comm. 4.654.85-4.1250044.00
Indian Metals 485.00507.80-4.49749.00
A B M Internatl. 91.9096.35-4.6251.00
KIOCL 85.5089.95-4.956637.00
Goldst.Infratec. 60.0563.20-4.9820864.00
Keynote Corp. 66.8570.35-4.98631.00
Lypsa Gems 58.5062.00-5.65500.00
R C F 75.1580.00-6.06375674.00
Karma Ener. 45.6049.70-8.25545.00
Noesis Industrie 0.350.40-12.5015860.00

Market on Mobile




Hot Searches  •  coal india ltd  •  bank of baroda  •  natco pharma  •  adani port  •  bajaj hind  •  state bank  •  indiabulls  •  engineers india  •  kotak mahindra  •  yesbank
Site Map  •  Mobile  •  Companies  •  Learning Centre  •  Insurance  •  About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
©2014 Appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech