Free Widgets | Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:26 Jul 2017 03:31:00 PM(IST)

Investor Tool

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1622.75 [ +1.29% ]TCS 2556.00 [ -0.60% ]

Sensex32382.46
154.19 0.48%

Nifty10020.65
56.10 0.56%

Midcap15339.76
27.16 0.18%

Smallcap16098.64
44.39 0.28%




Home » BSE 52 Week High

BSE 52 Week High

 :
• BSE 52 Week High • BSE 52 Week Low 


Name Curr Price Open Price Today's High Today's Low
Honeywell Automation India Ltd 12300.0012295.0012677.0012270.00
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd 7577.957532.007600.007503.10
Tasty Bite Eatables Ltd 5829.005599.005933.005599.00
Yes Bank Ltd 1712.551621.001722.801606.30
Bajaj Finance Ltd 1694.501630.001694.501630.00
BEML Ltd 1656.051648.951679.001641.05
Reliance Industries Ltd 1621.901610.001629.951602.00
National Peroxide Ltd 1504.001487.001535.401465.05
Merck Ltd 1284.101221.901308.401210.00
Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd 1186.551199.901214.701182.60
INEOS Styrolution India Ltd 1118.301095.001138.901090.00
Vindhya Telelinks Ltd 1057.601097.851097.851051.05
Godrej Consumer Products Ltd 1026.201005.001032.001003.70
Birla Corporation Ltd 938.55956.00964.95934.15
UPL Ltd 873.15888.00899.95870.75
Tata Investment Corporation Ltd 847.65833.00861.00832.00
Esab India Ltd 786.10768.80817.55754.70
Minda Industries Ltd 777.30837.00845.90766.00
Tube Investments of India Ltd 772.05781.90795.00769.90
Rajesh Exports Ltd 716.75709.90725.50704.45
Insecticides India Ltd 700.75692.00720.00687.35
GE Power India Ltd 691.35660.00746.50660.00
Navin Fluorine International Limited 664.80645.95699.00635.20
Lakshmi Electrical Control Systems Ltd 663.00636.00677.80636.00
Medicamen Biotech Ltd 632.00593.00635.00593.00
Alicon Castalloy Ltd 627.75620.65651.55620.00
Muthoot Finance Ltd 478.00468.80483.00468.10
Enkei Wheels India Ltd 444.05428.00464.00428.00
Sudarshan Chemical Industries Ltd 438.15448.60458.85435.10
SVP Global Ventures Ltd 425.00436.00448.90425.00
Srikalahasthi Pipes Ltd 393.80391.00402.00383.00
Adani Ports & Special Economic Zone Ltd 393.10392.00394.90388.40
GE T&D India Ltd 392.90350.00392.90350.00
CSL Finance Ltd 363.00402.45402.45363.00
Punjab Chemicals & Crop Protection Ltd 362.15343.90387.50342.20
Deepak Fertilizers & Petrochemicals Corp Ltd 356.40317.65361.60316.00
PG Electroplast Ltd 344.75350.40355.00342.05
ICICI Bank Ltd 310.20305.00311.00304.60
Thangamayil Jewellery Ltd 308.15291.00346.80278.70
Salasar Techno Engineering Ltd 285.70279.00285.70276.15
Vedanta Ltd 280.80280.00282.95278.00
Coral India Finance & Housing Ltd 277.10277.10277.10275.75
Westlife Development Ltd 267.00259.00269.40252.00
Apollo Tyres Ltd 266.20266.00268.65264.50
Kemp & Co Ltd 264.60264.60264.60264.60
Vijay Solvex Ltd 262.35262.35262.35262.35
Skipper Ltd 235.00227.00240.00224.85
Indiabulls Real Estate Ltd 224.00219.50225.95217.65
Hindalco Industries Ltd 219.55223.00223.00218.75
JSW Steel Ltd 219.15215.95221.75215.95
Pro Fin Capital Services Ltd 215.00214.65225.00214.50
Panama Petrochem Ltd 183.40179.00184.80178.90
Star Delta Transformers Ltd 175.35172.60188.50172.00
L&T Finance Holdings Ltd 160.60156.00164.90153.35
Uttam Sugar Mills Ltd 160.50165.60176.50158.00
Jindal Steel & Power Ltd 151.55140.80152.70140.70
Aditya Birla Money Ltd 148.85163.90164.45148.85
Chordia Food Products Ltd 146.65160.00160.00146.55
Shilp Gravures Ltd 144.85138.95152.90138.50
Prakash Industries Ltd 138.85140.05142.50138.00
Welspun Investments & Commercials Ltd 137.85137.85137.85137.85
NOCIL Ltd 132.65130.40133.00130.15
Rain Industries Ltd 129.95127.00133.60127.00
Universal Cables Ltd 123.30112.00125.00112.00
Oceanic Foods Ltd 114.20119.90119.90114.20
Shalibhadra Finance Ltd 112.50115.95121.50111.00
Mysore Petro Chemicals Ltd 106.70115.00116.80106.60
Tribhovandas Bhimji Zaveri Ltd 106.00101.25109.00100.85
Jindal Saw Ltd 98.9597.50101.6596.70
Bharat Agri Fert & Realty Ltd 97.8583.7597.8581.85
Automotive Stampings & Assemblies Ltd 95.8092.2599.9592.20
Simran Farms Ltd 94.6598.4598.4594.65
Jai Corp Ltd 87.9087.6592.3587.15
Hindustan Tin Works Ltd 83.8082.9088.8081.25
Darshan Orna Ltd 80.0080.0080.0080.00
Rubfila International Ltd 78.6074.9080.7573.80
Inditrade Capital Ltd 78.4078.4078.4078.40
Monarch Networth Capital Ltd 75.0074.4076.5072.50
Meera Industries Ltd 72.8072.5072.8072.50
Vamshi Rubber Ltd 71.9068.0077.0065.00
Ganesh Benzoplast Ltd 70.6569.5071.9069.50
RDB Rasayans Ltd 60.7067.7067.7060.00
Network 18 Media & Investments Ltd 57.9058.0059.2556.75
Haryana Leather Chemicals Ltd 54.4549.5554.4549.55
KIFS Financial Services Ltd 51.1051.1051.1051.05
Jindal Hotels Ltd 51.0055.0055.0051.00
IndiaNivesh Ltd 47.5047.3048.6547.30
Zodiac-JRD-MKJ Ltd 46.5046.5046.5046.50
Aditya Vision Ltd 42.5042.5042.5042.50
Lakshmi Automatic Loom Works Ltd 42.5042.5042.5040.50
Eurotex Industries and Exports Ltd 40.4051.0051.0040.25
Bothra Metals & Alloys Ltd 39.7541.4041.4039.75
RTS Power Corporation Ltd 38.9037.7038.9036.50
Cochin Malabar Estates & Industries Ltd 34.9534.7534.9534.75
Vama Industries Ltd 31.9032.7532.7529.95
Dynacons Systems & Solutions Ltd 31.0533.8534.2531.05
Alora Trading Company Ltd 30.7035.0035.9030.70
Sree Rayalaseema Alkalies & Allied Chemicals Ltd 30.7030.0031.3529.85
South Indian Bank Ltd 30.5529.6030.9029.50
Rapid Investments Ltd 29.8029.8029.8029.80
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd 28.9527.1029.8027.10
GTN Textiles Ltd 28.0027.8028.5527.80
Vaarad Ventures Ltd 26.9026.9026.9026.90
Integra Capital Management Ltd 25.9525.0025.9525.00
Jay Mahesh Infraventures Ltd 25.0525.0525.0525.05
Jaypee Infratech Ltd 24.4524.7025.2024.30
G G Engineering Ltd 24.0023.0025.0023.00
Parsvnath Developers Ltd 23.9324.3025.9422.97
Sri Nachammai Cotton Mills Ltd 23.8523.8523.8523.85
Madhusudan Industries Ltd 23.2524.3724.3723.25
Euro Leder Fashion Ltd 22.7022.7022.7022.70
Ahmedabad Steelcraft Ltd 21.8523.9523.9521.85
Vapi Paper Mills Ltd 21.5021.7021.7021.50
Shree Renuka Sugars Ltd 20.2922.0522.4020.16
J J Finance Corporation Ltd 19.3019.3019.3019.30
Iris Mediaworks Ltd 19.2518.6519.3018.65
Oracle Credit Ltd 17.3017.3017.3017.30
P.G. Industry Ltd 17.0017.0017.0017.00
Moongipa Securities Ltd 15.0015.0015.0015.00
Roopa Industries Ltd 14.5015.2515.2514.50
Axel Polymers Ltd 14.1614.1614.1614.16
Marg Ltd 13.8714.4515.3913.50
Lords Ishwar Hotels Ltd 13.7013.7013.7013.70
Sword & Shield Pharma Ltd 11.5011.5011.5011.50
Suncity Synthetics Ltd 11.4911.4911.4911.49
GVK Power & Infrastructure Ltd 11.4711.8512.2011.32
M K Proteins Ltd 10.1410.1410.1410.14
VXL Instruments Ltd 9.859.859.859.85
Alacrity Securities Ltd 9.459.359.459.25
Unitech Ltd 9.349.679.879.22
Sonal Mercantile Ltd 8.859.779.778.85
Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd 8.347.458.457.45
Techindia Nirman Ltd 8.167.508.167.50
GTL Infrastructure Ltd 7.656.507.656.50
Paramount Communications Ltd 7.607.527.897.25
Eastern Silk Industries Ltd 6.256.256.256.25
Dwekam Industries Ltd 3.053.053.143.00
Everlon Synthetics Ltd 2.642.442.642.40
Aashee Infotech Ltd 2.572.602.602.57
Quintegra Solutions Ltd 2.382.392.392.38

Market on Mobile




Hot Searches  •  mandhana industries  •  bombay rayon  •  indusind bank  •  apollo tyres  •  dewan housing  •  ambuja cements ltd  •  karur vysya bank  •  reliance ind  •  natco pharma  •  ambuja cements
Site Map  •  Mobile  •  Companies  •  Learning Centre  •  Insurance  •  About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
©2014 Appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech