Free Widgets | Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:21 Jul 2017 03:31:00 PM(IST)

Investor Tool

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1585.00 [ +3.67% ]TCS 2491.20 [ +1.90% ]

Sensex32028.89
124.49 0.39%

Nifty9915.25
41.95 0.42%

Midcap15185.53
6.26 0.04%

Smallcap15992.63
-7.25 -0.05%




Home » BSE 52 Week High

BSE 52 Week High

 :
• BSE 52 Week High • BSE 52 Week Low 


Name Curr Price Open Price Today's High Today's Low
Disa India Ltd 5400.005025.005410.004915.00
Bajaj Finserv Ltd 4906.704676.004972.004673.90
Britannia Industries Ltd 3831.503794.003841.453790.55
Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd 2365.602252.002428.002252.00
Empire Industries Ltd 2206.602091.102250.002091.10
Bajaj Finance Ltd 1617.551604.401630.051585.70
BEML Ltd 1609.901539.951617.601522.85
Reliance Industries Ltd 1586.201554.001592.201544.40
Vesuvius India Ltd 1432.501380.001486.101350.00
Morganite Crucible (India) Ltd 1289.001270.001311.001259.95
Heritage Foods Ltd 1278.001247.001283.951238.00
Keltech Energies Ltd 1179.00985.001179.00972.50
Thirumalai Chemicals Ltd 1062.251029.001078.001021.00
Vindhya Telelinks Ltd 950.05938.00964.00925.00
Birla Corporation Ltd 945.95940.05954.00940.00
Rushil Decor Ltd 835.25811.10853.40800.00
Welcast Steels Ltd 750.00740.00750.00712.60
Minda Industries Ltd 746.00712.00749.50712.00
Weizmann Forex Ltd 737.70645.00760.00640.00
Godrej Industries Ltd 678.20699.70699.70671.95
Ion Exchange (India) Ltd 625.00638.00638.00600.05
Sai Baba Investment and Commercial Enterprises Ltd 570.50560.00570.50559.40
Indian Hume Pipe Company Ltd 548.60558.50567.00546.10
I G Petrochemicals Ltd 484.35481.95494.70477.00
Majestic Research Services & Solutions Ltd 479.00472.00479.00455.00
HEG Ltd 475.75459.90498.35450.20
Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Ltd 458.45478.95479.00447.80
Uflex Ltd 447.25447.00449.90443.00
ABC Bearings Ltd 440.00447.00447.00425.00
Future Retail Ltd 436.40396.00448.00394.15
Bajaj Corp Ltd 429.70423.75450.00415.05
Dr Agarwals Eye Hospital Ltd 389.80389.40389.80389.25
Enkei Wheels India Ltd 368.05378.90378.90363.10
Saregama India Ltd 366.65363.00374.00354.00
Carborundum Universal Ltd 357.00351.10361.40351.10
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd 322.35320.20328.65318.30
PG Electroplast Ltd 320.95310.00323.30307.05
Deepak Fertilizers & Petrochemicals Corp Ltd 309.90302.90312.00302.90
SNL Bearings Ltd 298.95329.80345.00295.05
Singer India Ltd 297.90304.80314.90295.00
GNA Axles Ltd 290.60286.00298.50282.80
Wipro Ltd 286.40284.40291.00280.00
Wintac Ltd 264.50263.00264.50259.95
Sterlite Technologies Ltd 222.15211.00245.00201.80
South India Projects Ltd 216.20208.80216.25208.75
NBCC (India) Ltd 215.35218.60219.00214.10
Hindalco Industries Ltd 213.60213.75215.15207.90
Liberty Shoes Ltd 203.80212.50216.00201.20
Veritas (India) Ltd 203.50203.50203.50203.50
Graphite India Ltd 195.25203.00207.45193.00
Balaji Telefilms Ltd 187.50201.90203.00186.00
SPML Infra Ltd 179.55172.00181.40169.00
Mirza International Ltd 168.95174.90176.45168.00
Fomento Resorts & Hotels Ltd 156.00150.00177.40150.00
Vardhman Special Steels Ltd 152.00149.25154.00144.50
M.D. Inducto Cast Ltd 147.00138.00159.95138.00
Tinplate Company of India Ltd 146.70139.80149.90136.70
Uttam Sugar Mills Ltd 146.10146.00149.80141.00
Artemis Global Life Sciences Ltd 144.05159.15159.15144.05
Welspun Enterprises Ltd 142.45128.90143.70128.50
Aditya Birla Money Ltd 142.10142.10142.10137.90
Generic Engineering Construction & Projects Ltd 137.50134.25138.00129.85
SREI Infrastructure Finance Ltd 136.85131.60137.70131.15
Kamdhenu Ltd 132.80128.60138.60128.60
Gala Print City Ltd 126.00120.75126.00120.75
NOCIL Ltd 125.65124.50128.10124.20
Welspun Corp Ltd 121.90115.00124.60114.65
Modi Rubber Ltd 116.95108.20118.95108.20
Bhagwati Autocast Ltd 109.90104.95124.90104.95
Geojit Financial Services Ltd 105.00111.00111.00103.00
Elpro International Ltd 99.5097.60101.5096.50
Jindal Saw Ltd 93.6095.5096.0092.50
Simran Farms Ltd 92.8592.8592.8592.85
Jindal Stainless Ltd 90.1587.2092.5085.10
Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd 83.7084.2085.6082.60
Mukand Ltd 83.4582.3088.8082.30
Puravankara Ltd 76.7076.8078.9076.05
Nelcast Ltd 74.5576.4077.8074.55
Inditrade Capital Ltd 68.0067.2568.2563.00
Rajasthan Cylinders & Containers Ltd 67.6067.6067.6067.60
Adhbhut Infrastructure Ltd 64.3064.3064.3064.30
Genus Power Infrastructures Ltd 54.9053.3055.0052.80
Sri Lakshmi Saraswathi (Arni) Ltd 54.1554.1554.1554.15
Hilton Metal Forging Ltd 51.9052.5054.5548.60
Haryana Leather Chemicals Ltd 51.2553.1053.1051.00
HBL Power Systems Ltd 50.7048.5052.8047.50
Maestros Electronics & Telecommunications Systems 40.6040.0040.6040.00
Lakshmi Automatic Loom Works Ltd 38.9538.9538.9538.95
Future Enterprises Ltd 38.7537.6038.9537.60
Transchem Ltd 37.7038.6538.6536.15
Joindre Capital Services Ltd 34.0036.1537.7033.80
Ashika Credit Capital Ltd 33.7033.4034.6033.40
Catvision Ltd 32.9532.0033.0530.60
Dynacons Systems & Solutions Ltd 29.6529.6029.6529.60
National Steel & Agro Industries Ltd 29.1529.5029.8027.55
Rapid Investments Ltd 28.1528.1528.1528.15
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd 26.6025.3527.2024.25
Ashima Ltd 24.9521.9025.4021.90
Vaarad Ventures Ltd 24.9023.2024.9023.20
Jay Mahesh Infraventures Ltd 22.8022.8022.8022.80
Ahmedabad Steelcraft Ltd 21.8521.8521.8520.05
Madhusudan Industries Ltd 21.0621.0621.0621.00
Sri Nachammai Cotton Mills Ltd 20.8020.8020.8020.80
Euro Leder Fashion Ltd 19.7019.7019.7019.70
Shree Renuka Sugars Ltd 19.3016.6519.7016.32
J J Finance Corporation Ltd 16.7515.9016.7515.90
Sanrhea Technical Textile Ltd 15.9215.9215.9215.92
Ceeta Industries Ltd 15.4215.4915.5014.17
Ashari Agencies Ltd 15.1715.1715.1715.17
Funny Software Ltd 14.6914.6914.6914.69
Vaswani Industries Ltd 13.5814.8014.8013.25
Shree Rajeshwaranand Paper Mills Ltd 11.5011.6511.9011.50
Sambhaav Media Ltd 11.1011.4511.6011.10
Sword & Shield Pharma Ltd 10.8510.8510.8510.84
GVK Power & Infrastructure Ltd 9.998.399.998.39
Saraswati Commercial (India) Ltd 8.738.738.738.73
Kay Power & Paper Ltd 7.887.687.887.68
Paramount Communications Ltd 6.846.806.846.49
Eastern Silk Industries Ltd 5.415.415.415.41
Balurghat Technologies Ltd 4.984.984.984.98
Jagsonpal Finance & Leasing Ltd 4.464.464.464.05
Dwekam Industries Ltd 2.912.902.942.85
Quintegra Solutions Ltd 2.082.082.082.08
Shyama Infosys Ltd 1.141.261.261.14

Market on Mobile




Hot Searches  •  praj ind  •  bajaj finance  •  ganesh housing  •  united  •  ibreal  •  bajaj electricals  •  bajaj corp  •  reliance infra  •  axis bank  •  mahindra holidays
Site Map  •  Mobile  •  Companies  •  Learning Centre  •  Insurance  •  About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
©2014 Appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech