Free Widgets | Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:18 Aug 2017 03:31:00 PM(IST)

Investor Tool

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1575.40 [ +0.53% ]TCS 2513.80 [ +1.13% ]

Sensex31524.68
-270.78 -0.85%

Nifty9837.40
-66.75 -0.67%

Midcap15208.46
-20.06 -0.13%

Smallcap15619.38
-76.45 -0.49%




Home » BSE Most Active

BSE Most Active

 :
• BSE Most Active • BSE Only Buyers • BSE Only Sellers 


Name Curr Price Change(%) Prev Price Vol Traded Traded Value
Infosys Ltd 923.10-9.601021.158155950.0075287.60
Centrum Capital Ltd 72.4515.1862.9017451500.0012643.60
Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd 1730.00-1.601758.15501623.008678.08
BEML Ltd 1885.701.391859.85340396.006418.85
SpiceJet Ltd 134.401.97131.804584470.006161.53
Reliance Capital Ltd 783.35-0.04783.65609595.004775.26
R*Shares Liquid BeES 1000.010.001000.00452275.004522.80
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd 426.800.32425.451001610.004274.88
Sun Pharmaceuticals Industries Ltd 470.00-3.81488.60803109.003774.61
Meghmani Organics Ltd 74.5013.9165.405056150.003766.83
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd 2512.851.322480.15141937.003566.66
Minda Corporation Ltd 110.351.99108.203218830.003551.98
Lupin Ltd 940.75-1.40954.10325432.003061.50
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd 502.701.95493.10591029.002971.10
Varun Beverages Ltd 547.155.06520.80539294.002950.75
NTPC Ltd 173.30-2.01176.851624420.002815.12
Bharat Financial Inclusion Ltd 876.203.39847.45319018.002795.24
State Bank of India 278.65-0.75280.75993116.002767.32
Emami Ltd 1102.001.041090.65247471.002727.13
Raymond Ltd 774.803.90745.75334937.002595.09
Housing Development & Infrastructure Ltd 59.55-2.7861.254091290.002436.36
Indiabulls Real Estate Ltd 229.95-2.93236.901059330.002435.94
Hero MotoCorp Ltd 3971.10-0.643996.8559538.002364.31
ITC Ltd 281.800.84279.45812314.002289.10
Tata Global Beverages Ltd 194.502.34190.051172570.002280.65
Reliance Industries Ltd 1575.400.601566.05142795.002249.59
Nestle India Ltd 6660.00-0.226674.9033268.002215.65
Tata Motors Ltd 380.70-1.13385.05574131.002185.72
Vedanta Ltd 298.15-1.86303.80706461.002106.31
Aditya Birla Fashion & Retail Ltd 170.800.44170.051180180.002015.75
DLF Ltd 183.45-0.92185.151084100.001988.78
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd 442.401.90434.15437102.001933.74
Infibeam Incorporation Ltd 1416.450.141414.45129482.001834.05
Dalmia Bharat Ltd 2607.35-0.442618.8069839.001820.95
Cochin Shipyard Ltd 532.75-0.70536.50334768.001783.48
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd 22.80-2.9823.507594360.001731.51
Yes Bank Ltd 1720.10-1.081738.9599446.001710.57
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd 487.80-0.70491.25347255.001693.91
Sintex Industries Ltd 33.30-3.7634.605039340.001678.10
ICICI Bank Ltd 293.05-0.22293.70563990.001652.77
IDFC Ltd 55.65-1.4256.452930580.001630.87
Hindalco Industries Ltd 229.95-0.13230.25687912.001581.85
MEP Infrastructure Developers Ltd 115.55-1.24117.001365740.001578.11
Greenply Industries Ltd 273.00-1.69277.70572700.001563.47
Tata Steel Ltd 625.40-0.07625.85243126.001520.51
Reliance Communications Ltd 24.204.3123.206065790.001467.92
RBL Bank Ltd 524.251.39517.05279136.001463.37
Rural Electrification Corporation Ltd 166.90-1.33169.15864923.001443.56
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd 7600.00-0.097606.8018407.001398.93
Godrej Consumer Products Ltd 922.350.23920.25151526.001397.60
Container Corporation Of India Ltd 1254.400.931242.80107623.001350.02
Bhansali Engineering Polymers Ltd 83.657.2478.001556600.001302.09
Jet Airways (India) Ltd 579.95-1.75590.30218385.001266.52
Ambuja Cements Ltd 274.751.70270.15439695.001208.06
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd 704.500.14703.50170864.001203.74
Axis Bank Ltd 490.70-1.23496.80240963.001182.41
Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd 2617.101.652574.5044801.001172.49
Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd 386.50-1.40392.00301137.001163.89
PC Jeweller Ltd 372.354.52356.25304202.001132.70
Bajaj Finserv Ltd 5316.000.105310.5521289.001131.72
Jindal Steel & Power Ltd 136.50-2.29139.70825329.001126.57
Sun Pharma Advanced Research Company Ltd 398.855.14379.35277302.001106.02
Rashtriya Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd 97.45-1.0298.451133690.001104.78
Suzlon Energy Ltd 16.95-1.4517.206113640.001036.26
Bajaj Finance Ltd 1700.00-1.671728.8560653.001031.10
Gujarat Pipavav Port Ltd 137.50-0.54138.25740893.001018.73
Bank of Baroda 147.10-0.84148.35684205.001006.47
Punjab National Bank 142.30-2.90146.55704378.001002.33
India Cements Ltd 182.80-1.03184.70543514.00993.54
Gujarat State Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd 138.050.84136.90716206.00988.72
Biocon Ltd 327.00-0.68329.25302011.00987.58
Godfrey Phillips India Ltd 1084.700.661077.6090842.00985.36
Fiberweb (India) Ltd 348.002.73338.75280530.00976.24
Inox Wind Ltd 129.0519.88107.65724890.00935.47
Fortis Healthcare Ltd 145.05-4.07151.20643604.00933.55
Edelweiss Financial Services Ltd 252.00-1.25255.20367109.00925.12
Larsen & Toubro Ltd 1131.00-0.181133.0581224.00918.64
Tata Elxsi Ltd 1665.00-1.361687.9555156.00918.35
Interglobe Aviation Ltd 1270.30-3.071310.5069902.00887.97
Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Ltd 449.800.37448.15196265.00882.80
Just Dial Ltd 361.750.10361.40241267.00872.78
Wipro Ltd 288.20-0.21288.80298243.00859.54
Indiabulls Ventures Ltd 201.30-0.89203.10423751.00853.01
GMR Infrastructure Ltd 18.30-1.6118.604614550.00844.46
Eicher Motors Ltd 31371.001.7030847.702659.00834.16
Manappuram Finance Ltd 84.90-3.4787.95980314.00832.29
Dish TV India Ltd 78.055.6973.851059950.00827.29
Escorts Ltd 626.90-0.41629.45131112.00821.94
Power Finance Corporation Ltd 123.05-1.99125.55658165.00809.87
Century Textiles & Industries Ltd 1187.85-1.641207.6068086.00808.76
HDFC Bank Ltd 1754.25-0.731767.1545851.00804.34
IFB Industries Ltd 690.004.45660.60114938.00793.07
Idea Cellular Ltd 90.250.9589.40866634.00782.14
Chennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd 399.201.89391.80191901.00766.07
Bharat Electronics Ltd 182.30-0.14182.55416802.00759.83
LIC Housing Finance Ltd 658.55-0.43661.40115310.00759.37
Avanti Feeds Ltd 1921.900.831906.0539390.00757.04
ERIS Lifesciences Ltd 590.001.31582.35127806.00754.06
L&T Finance Holdings Ltd 175.70-0.03175.75428050.00752.08
Waterbase Ltd 118.258.84108.65626749.00741.13
Titan Company Ltd 627.501.05620.95117316.00736.16
Graphite India Ltd 265.05-1.85270.05273264.00724.29
Tech Mahindra Ltd 427.550.74424.40166374.00711.33
Avenue Supermarts Ltd 925.450.42921.5574817.00692.39
Coal India Ltd 243.30-1.52247.05283840.00690.58
Indraprastha Gas Ltd 1279.000.041278.5553618.00685.77
Wockhardt Ltd 552.40-2.75568.00122815.00678.43
CEAT Ltd 1702.60-1.631730.9039531.00673.06
Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd 1070.00-2.751100.3062406.00667.74
Delta Corp Ltd 170.05-0.38170.70385241.00655.10
Bank of India 143.35-1.58145.65456101.00653.82
TVS Motor Company Ltd 583.800.48581.00111235.00649.39
Jai Corp Ltd 81.552.7179.40784738.00639.95
Jubilant Foodworks Ltd 1395.70-0.231398.9045543.00635.64
Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd 80.05-1.6681.40790554.00632.84
Nath Bio-Genes (India) Ltd 398.5014.22348.90157769.00628.71
Deepak Fertilizers & Petrochemicals Corp Ltd 390.005.01371.40159507.00622.08
National Fertilizer Ltd 68.506.2064.50905313.00620.14
Rain Industries Ltd 138.006.15130.00445337.00614.57
Apollo Tyres Ltd 269.650.15269.25227566.00613.63
Torrent Power Ltd 214.001.13211.60285151.00610.22
Sintex Plastics Technology Ltd 106.50-1.66108.30570316.00607.39
Petronet LNG Ltd 229.250.42228.30261969.00600.56
Ashok Leyland Ltd 103.70-1.52105.30559537.00580.24
GVK Power & Infrastructure Ltd 13.481.8113.244265420.00574.98
Aban Offshore Ltd 177.10-4.30185.05324348.00574.42
MRF Ltd 63668.60-1.4264586.30897.00571.11
Oil & Natural Gas Corpn Ltd 160.750.16160.50353467.00568.20
Sun TV Network Ltd 741.80-1.30751.5574849.00555.23
Aditya Birla Money Ltd 97.904.9993.25557998.00546.28
Force Motors Ltd 3882.50-1.263931.9514011.00543.98
Cipla Ltd 565.70-1.33573.3595191.00538.50
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd 325.450.43324.05165123.00537.39
Dr Reddys Laboratories Ltd 1982.90-1.352010.0026322.00521.94
Hindustan Construction Company Ltd 34.95-2.5135.851482730.00518.21
AU Small Finance Bank Ltd 537.65-0.80542.0093179.00500.98
Gravita India Ltd 109.950.83109.05452934.00498.00
Grasim Industries Ltd 1097.00-0.151098.6045067.00494.39
Tata Communications Ltd 644.150.37641.7575037.00483.35
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd 414.50-1.39420.35115254.00477.73
Britannia Industries Ltd 4242.00-0.094245.8010993.00466.32
Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd 1201.300.201198.9538536.00462.93
Havells India Ltd 479.501.42472.8095302.00456.97
Sterlite Technologies Ltd 223.70-1.80227.80204053.00456.47
Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd 129.750.39129.25349442.00453.40
Bharti Infratel Ltd 394.804.16379.05114195.00450.84
IndusInd Bank Ltd 1605.45-1.281626.3027932.00448.43
Bata India Ltd 677.100.25675.4065807.00445.58
UltraTech Cement Ltd 4007.001.793936.5511074.00443.74
Union Bank of India 132.05-1.01133.40336000.00443.69
Sunflag Iron & Steel Company Ltd 52.607.2449.05842024.00442.91
South Indian Bank Ltd 27.80-0.1827.851589750.00441.95
NMDC Ltd 120.65-2.15123.30358268.00432.25
Natco Pharma Ltd 752.80-2.56772.6057225.00430.79
NOCIL Ltd 137.850.69136.90310938.00428.63
Hindustan Unilever Ltd 1200.902.231174.6535540.00426.80
Kaveri Seed Company Ltd 560.802.22548.6075975.00426.07
GAIL (India) Ltd 380.001.35374.95112087.00425.93
HCL Technologies Ltd 876.200.97867.7548228.00422.57
Hindustan Zinc Ltd 293.75-0.25294.50143809.00422.44
Greaves Cotton Ltd 144.25-3.87150.05292467.00421.88
Bharat Forge Ltd 1171.70-1.371188.0035626.00417.43
Aptech Ltd 229.604.22220.30180662.00414.80
Dilip Buildcon Ltd 570.701.26563.6072527.00413.91
Venkys (India) Ltd 2061.15-2.442112.8020047.00413.20
Jaypee Infratech Ltd 16.10-4.7316.902547510.00410.15
Adani Ports & Special Economic Zone Ltd 386.65-0.92390.25105703.00408.70
Rajesh Exports Ltd 718.500.03718.2556475.00405.77
Cummins India Ltd 897.50-0.53902.3044798.00402.06
JSW Steel Ltd 237.851.43234.50168798.00401.49
Canara Bank 333.00-0.89336.00120526.00401.35
Vivimed Labs Ltd 106.00-0.47106.50376202.00398.77
Arvind Ltd 370.00-0.24370.90107679.00398.41
Tinplate Company of India Ltd 141.500.43140.90281519.00398.35
Aksh Optifibre Ltd 27.201.8726.701462500.00397.80
Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Ltd 124.002.06121.50311215.00385.91
Vakrangee Ltd 450.500.33449.0084973.00382.80
SREI Infrastructure Finance Ltd 119.70-0.71120.55304394.00364.36
Multi Commodity Exchange of India Ltd 1033.55-2.791063.2535016.00361.91
Arihant Superstructures Ltd 174.05-0.51174.95207773.00361.63
Reliance Industrial Infrastructure Ltd 422.15-0.59424.6585173.00359.56
Adani Enterprises Ltd 112.30-1.19113.65318542.00357.72
JSW Energy Ltd 63.95-0.4764.25550487.00352.04
Hexaware Technologies Ltd 273.45-1.51277.65128403.00351.12
United Spirits Ltd 2603.000.012602.7013457.00350.29
Bombay Dyeing & Manufacturing Company Ltd 77.65-1.3378.70439537.00341.30
Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd 985.80-0.40989.8034620.00341.28
Sarda Energy & Minerals Ltd 372.004.17357.1091526.00340.48
Sunteck Realty Ltd 250.000.00250.00134488.00336.22
Voltas Ltd 537.50-0.98542.8062173.00334.18
DQ Entertainment International Ltd 13.998.1112.942367680.00331.24
Shakti Pumps (India) Ltd 507.651.49500.2065062.00330.29
Lakshmi Vilas Bank Ltd 178.300.76176.95184414.00328.81
Bharti Airtel Ltd 421.601.21416.5577889.00328.38
Max Financial Services Ltd 595.35-0.66599.3055021.00327.57
Ujjivan Financial Services Ltd 320.20-0.25321.00102299.00327.56
Unitech Ltd 7.54-2.467.734312060.00325.13
Oriental Bank of Commerce 122.95-1.95125.40260463.00320.24
Eros International Media Ltd 189.80-2.59194.85168269.00319.38
Prakash Industries Ltd 112.35-2.69115.45282840.00317.77

Market on Mobile




Hot Searches  •  tatast  •  bajaj finserv  •  tatamo  •  hindal  •  corporation bank  •  idbi bank  •  hindustan oil exploration  •  reliance com  •  housing development  •  ibreal
Site Map  •  Mobile  •  Companies  •  Learning Centre  •  Insurance  •  About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
©2014 Appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech