Free Widgets | Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:18 Oct 2017 03:31:00 PM(IST)

Investor Tool

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 914.50 [ +4.59% ]TCS 2586.60 [ -0.31% ]

Sensex32584.35
-24.81 -0.08%

Nifty10210.85
-23.60 -0.23%

Midcap16115.98
1.48 0.01%

Smallcap17063.39
-2.76 -0.02%




Home » BSE Most Active

BSE Most Active

 :
• BSE Most Active • BSE Only Buyers • BSE Only Sellers 


Name Curr Price Change(%) Prev Price Vol Traded Traded Value
Aegis Logistics Ltd 221.45-2.36226.8013722700.0030388.80
MAS Financial Services Ltd 654.7542.65459.002851900.0018672.80
Axis Bank Ltd 464.35-9.52513.203855840.0017904.60
Reliance Industries Ltd 913.754.52874.251009740.009226.48
Nilkamal Ltd 1664.302.651621.40458410.007629.32
R*Shares Liquid BeES 1000.020.001000.00653836.006538.49
ICICI Bank Ltd 263.05-3.96273.902387540.006280.43
Coal India Ltd 290.200.07290.001528710.004436.32
Graphite India Ltd 455.353.72439.00963519.004387.38
Avenue Supermarts Ltd 1159.95-4.781218.15366983.004256.82
State Bank of India 244.20-2.77251.151672740.004084.84
Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Ltd 601.802.00590.00648081.003900.15
Reliance Capital Ltd 558.55-0.67562.30685529.003829.02
GAIL (India) Ltd 436.00-0.26437.15696997.003038.91
Adani Ports & Special Economic Zone Ltd 407.000.01406.95741836.003019.27
Balasore Alloys Ltd 81.1019.0968.103581950.002904.96
Bombay Burmah Trading Corporation Ltd 1726.354.751648.05167285.002887.92
Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd 490.95-0.83495.05583894.002866.63
Yes Bank Ltd 362.30-2.95373.30658805.002386.85
Indiabulls Real Estate Ltd 215.450.26214.901016360.002189.74
Idea Cellular Ltd 88.65-1.5090.002459220.002180.10
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd 7789.60-0.767849.5526922.002097.12
Godrej Agrovet Ltd 596.851.63587.30350920.002094.47
Vedanta Ltd 330.65-0.96333.85615791.002036.11
SpiceJet Ltd 145.10-1.93147.951378010.001999.50
Delta Corp Ltd 230.203.04223.40840016.001933.72
Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd 443.702.49432.90409882.001818.65
DCW Ltd 47.606.4944.703696220.001759.40
Bombay Dyeing & Manufacturing Company Ltd 207.204.99197.35836570.001733.37
Johnson Controls-Hitachi Air Condition. India Ltd 2553.154.202450.2567427.001721.51
Infosys Ltd 924.45-0.75931.45185791.001717.54
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd 412.50-0.36414.00381595.001574.08
Tata Steel Ltd 709.35-0.44712.45216264.001534.07
UltraTech Cement Ltd 4080.00-0.204088.2535754.001458.76
HEG Ltd 1264.101.571244.50114872.001452.10
Reliance Industrial Infrastructure Ltd 522.301.97512.20268790.001403.89
MOIL Ltd 230.8512.23205.70606068.001399.11
JSW Energy Ltd 81.10-1.2882.151701300.001379.75
Wipro Ltd 295.051.92289.50454425.001340.78
Gulf Oil Lubricants India Ltd 756.50-0.49760.25172349.001303.82
Tata Motors Ltd 433.550.36432.00297257.001288.76
Larsen & Toubro Ltd 1141.20-0.651148.65111431.001271.65
NCC Ltd 94.204.7289.951347450.001269.30
Just Dial Ltd 426.253.70411.05288914.001231.50
Indiabulls Ventures Ltd 293.40-1.66298.35418299.001227.29
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd 462.450.19461.55258628.001196.03
Jindal Steel & Power Ltd 161.35-0.37161.95738445.001191.48
Whirlpool of India Ltd 1395.953.221352.3585186.001189.15
Infibeam Incorporation Ltd 131.752.01129.15894140.001178.03
National Aluminium Company Ltd 87.25-1.7588.801258460.001098.01
DLF Ltd 178.20-0.36178.85605914.001079.74
Nirlon Ltd 243.00-0.90245.20444258.001079.55
Hindalco Industries Ltd 276.200.04276.10386257.001066.84
NOCIL Ltd 184.203.77177.50575121.001059.37
JBF Industries Ltd 234.6518.75197.60440794.001034.32
GHCL Ltd 259.604.97247.30392294.001018.40
63 Moons Technologies Ltd 138.159.99125.60725321.001002.03
Ashok Leyland Ltd 130.501.79128.20760545.00992.51
Future Consumer Ltd 61.25-2.7863.001603760.00982.30
HDFC Bank Ltd 1869.601.011850.8550761.00949.03
Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd 1365.153.001325.4069315.00946.25
NIIT Technologies Ltd 613.70-3.23634.20153538.00942.26
Kridhan Infra Ltd 99.303.4995.95946750.00940.12
Bajaj Finance Ltd 1869.200.121867.0550174.00937.85
Escorts Ltd 731.950.73726.65126294.00924.41
Balaji Telefilms Ltd 155.000.03154.95589141.00913.17
Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd 84.700.5984.201074280.00909.91
Raymond Ltd 884.552.74861.00101858.00900.99
V2 Retail Ltd 518.35-1.39525.65173368.00898.65
Himachal Futuristic Communications Ltd 27.801.8327.303202030.00890.16
Sun Pharmaceuticals Industries Ltd 540.35-1.25547.20164586.00889.34
Aries Agro Ltd 229.55-7.92249.30386919.00888.17
Healthcare Global Enterprises Ltd 273.202.28267.10324814.00887.39
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd 757.25-0.77763.15115731.00876.37
Century Textiles & Industries Ltd 1340.452.641305.9565135.00873.10
Bharti Airtel Ltd 462.65-0.71465.95188650.00872.79
Prakash Industries Ltd 140.85-1.68143.25611880.00861.83
L&T Finance Holdings Ltd 207.200.75205.65415395.00860.70
Thirumalai Chemicals Ltd 1888.902.031851.3545334.00856.31
BEML Ltd 1732.45-2.781782.0549337.00854.74
Tinplate Company of India Ltd 269.25-1.32272.85314744.00847.45
Rural Electrification Corporation Ltd 159.552.97154.95521859.00832.63
Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd 1367.00-0.471373.4060559.00827.84
Adani Enterprises Ltd 122.603.85118.05672448.00824.42
Punjab National Bank 131.40-2.30134.50626925.00823.78
Federal Bank Ltd 126.300.36125.85644833.00814.42
Jubilant Foodworks Ltd 1536.90-2.781580.8552668.00809.45
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd 18.90-2.3319.354277590.00808.46
Piramal Enterprises Ltd 2756.05-0.342765.4029326.00808.24
Rain Industries Ltd 216.05-0.55217.25367347.00793.65
TVS Electronics Ltd 444.405.65420.65178287.00792.31
Sanwaria Consumer Ltd 15.529.9914.115084360.00789.09
Nucleus Software Exports Ltd 372.8014.15326.60208628.00777.77
Edelweiss Financial Services Ltd 290.30-1.84295.75265347.00770.30
Fedders Electric & Engineering Ltd 92.0513.0881.40829359.00763.43
Aditya Birla Capital Ltd 180.35-1.10182.35419656.00756.85
Tata Sponge Iron Ltd 927.20-0.72933.9581561.00756.23
Shree Pushkar Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd 266.955.31253.50282781.00754.88
Tata Chemicals Ltd 726.250.58722.05103625.00752.58
PC Jeweller Ltd 367.40-2.00374.90202886.00745.40
Vipul Ltd 85.301.3784.15872522.00744.26
Bank of Baroda 136.80-1.62139.05534286.00730.90
IDFC Ltd 63.45-2.2364.901127540.00715.42
Vakrangee Ltd 544.651.25537.90131302.00715.14
Power Finance Corporation Ltd 131.902.81128.30541576.00714.34
Tata Global Beverages Ltd 206.70-1.62210.10344256.00711.58
Jai Corp Ltd 122.60-0.16122.80579135.00710.02
ITC Ltd 270.351.18267.20259981.00702.86
Bharat Forge Ltd 628.95-0.93634.85110490.00694.93
Oil & Natural Gas Corpn Ltd 174.201.75171.20397567.00692.56
Sterlite Technologies Ltd 257.05-2.13262.65267868.00688.56
Apex Frozen Foods Ltd 455.00-1.39461.40151281.00688.33
Hindustan Unilever Ltd 1264.20-1.211279.7053690.00678.75
Meghmani Organics Ltd 101.40-1.98103.45660928.00670.18
Indraprastha Gas Ltd 1573.304.951499.1041519.00653.22
Pennar Industries Ltd 69.6018.4758.75902253.00627.97
Indian Metals & Ferro Alloys Ltd 771.504.79736.2580535.00621.33
Cipla Ltd 610.70-3.26631.25101269.00618.45
Manappuram Finance Ltd 103.700.34103.35596028.00618.08
Claris Lifesciences Ltd 352.200.41350.75175332.00617.52
Biocon Ltd 381.15-1.10385.40161054.00613.86
Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd 1752.65-0.401759.6534451.00603.81
Bharat Financial Inclusion Ltd 1026.550.281023.7058607.00601.63
Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd 213.104.00204.90282058.00601.07
Arvind Ltd 399.202.52389.40150183.00599.53
RBL Bank Ltd 522.450.11521.90113652.00593.78
ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd 709.20-1.21717.9083259.00590.47
Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation Ltd 155.906.27146.70378630.00590.28
Gujarat Borosil Ltd 158.559.99144.15370448.00587.35
Gujarat State Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd 136.850.11136.70428364.00586.22
Ganesh Benzoplast Ltd 102.600.64101.95569164.00583.96
Housing Development & Infrastructure Ltd 54.65-2.0655.801067150.00583.20
Jet Airways (India) Ltd 482.400.17481.60120310.00580.38
Suven Life Sciences Ltd 223.350.86221.45258230.00576.76
Jindal Stainless (Hisar) Ltd 215.605.04205.25266456.00574.48
United Spirits Ltd 2500.700.312493.0522849.00571.39
Bajaj Finserv Ltd 5310.65-0.865356.5010623.00564.15
Ferro Alloys Corporation Ltd 20.696.0519.512705490.00559.77
Karnataka Bank Ltd 159.751.88156.80346236.00553.11
Force Motors Ltd 3666.50-0.503685.0014897.00546.20
HCL Technologies Ltd 923.400.26921.0059095.00545.68
Everest Industries Ltd 482.302.48470.65113127.00545.61
Bosch Ltd 21728.40-1.2622006.602501.00543.43
Sintex Industries Ltd 26.950.9426.701997650.00538.37
United Breweries Ltd 840.301.17830.5563583.00534.29
Radico Khaitan Ltd 211.80-1.81215.70250223.00529.97
Bajaj Electricals Ltd 418.300.66415.55126478.00529.06
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd 463.30-1.47470.20113168.00524.31
Aban Offshore Ltd 186.000.19185.65280514.00521.76
Havells India Ltd 545.10-0.30546.7595096.00518.37
Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd 1096.701.611079.3547095.00516.49
Petronet LNG Ltd 266.552.30260.55193722.00516.37
Sintex Plastics Technology Ltd 91.30-0.7191.95564999.00515.84
India Cements Ltd 180.75-0.55181.75284874.00514.91
Shiva Cement Ltd 26.804.8925.551910440.00512.00
Dilip Buildcon Ltd 768.15-3.87799.0564991.00499.23
Divis Laboratories Ltd 878.00-0.56882.9556574.00496.72
Surya Roshni Ltd 324.755.40308.10151906.00493.32
Sandur Manganese & Iron Ores Ltd 903.603.90869.7053677.00485.03
JM Financial Ltd 179.05-1.67182.10269359.00482.29
Shivam Autotech Ltd 100.851.9798.90476506.00480.56
Bharat Electronics Ltd 172.901.41170.50276529.00478.12
Bajaj Auto Ltd 3225.10-1.183263.7014815.00477.80
JSW Steel Ltd 259.00-0.29259.75183937.00476.40
Kushal Ltd 116.401.97114.15403811.00470.04
India Nippon Electricals Ltd 1333.6018.191128.4035097.00468.05
Rajesh Exports Ltd 815.20-0.32817.8556463.00460.29
Reliance Home Finance Ltd 88.354.3784.65515868.00455.77
Dr Reddys Laboratories Ltd 2384.750.102382.3519107.00455.65
Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd 162.552.07159.25273994.00445.38
Swan Energy Ltd 155.601.83152.80280752.00436.85
NBCC (India) Ltd 251.200.38250.25173783.00436.54
Adani Transmission Ltd 229.100.11228.85188791.00432.52
TajGVK Hotels & Resorts Ltd 168.00-1.67170.85255862.00429.85
Bhansali Engineering Polymers Ltd 113.350.76112.50375463.00425.59
Nila Infrastructures Ltd 19.950.5019.852120840.00423.11
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd 512.35-0.11512.9081643.00418.30
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd 2589.05-0.222594.8516133.00417.69
South Indian Bank Ltd 32.10-0.1632.151291350.00414.52
Mahanagar Gas Ltd 1201.903.031166.6034205.00411.11
Bata India Ltd 800.151.84785.7050912.00407.37
JTL Infra Ltd 105.958.8997.30383400.00406.21
LIC Housing Finance Ltd 668.00-0.23669.5560561.00404.55
NMDC Ltd 122.35-0.85123.40328985.00402.51
UPL Ltd 789.05-1.79803.4550854.00401.26
Excel Realty N Infra Ltd 93.7519.9678.15427239.00400.54
Steel Authority of India Ltd 59.600.7659.15669554.00399.05
ACC Ltd 1784.95-0.441792.8522283.00397.74
Ramco Industries Ltd 303.853.97292.25129477.00393.42
Wockhardt Ltd 624.45-1.57634.4060954.00380.63
CEAT Ltd 1725.00-0.651736.3522060.00380.54
Rico Auto Industries Ltd 100.603.4497.25377742.00380.01
V-Mart Retail Ltd 1454.002.021425.2526055.00378.84
IDFC Bank Ltd 56.30-2.0057.45664232.00373.96
Interglobe Aviation Ltd 1147.003.441108.8532334.00370.87
Tata Elxsi Ltd 848.550.12847.5542824.00363.38
Cords Cable Industries Ltd 124.7015.52107.95291122.00363.03
India Glycols Ltd 319.85-0.59321.75112315.00359.24
Sun TV Network Ltd 813.00-0.37816.0043818.00356.24
Cochin Shipyard Ltd 567.50-0.05567.8062382.00354.02

Market on Mobile




Hot Searches  •  coal india ltd  •  ballarpur industries  •  uco bank  •  power grid corporation  •  united bank  •  indian oil  •  allahabad bank  •  reliance communications  •  tata chemicals  •  auropharma
Site Map  •  Mobile  •  Companies  •  Learning Centre  •  Insurance  •  About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
©2014 Appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech