Free Widgets | Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:21 Jul 2017 03:31:00 PM(IST)

Investor Tool

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1585.00 [ +3.67% ]TCS 2491.20 [ +1.90% ]

Sensex32028.89
124.49 0.39%

Nifty9915.25
41.95 0.42%

Midcap15185.53
6.26 0.04%

Smallcap15992.63
-7.25 -0.05%




Home » BSE Most Active

BSE Most Active

 :
• BSE Most Active • BSE Only Buyers • BSE Only Sellers 


Name Curr Price Change(%) Prev Price Vol Traded Traded Value
Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd 1641.60-0.581651.103805320.0062468.10
Reliance Industries Ltd 1586.203.761528.701974430.0031318.30
Godrej Consumer Products Ltd 965.000.91956.301617520.0015609.00
Sterlite Technologies Ltd 222.157.45206.754832910.0010736.30
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd 26.6015.4023.0533202100.008831.75
Shriram Transport Finance Company Ltd 969.900.97960.55799897.007758.20
Vesuvius India Ltd 1432.504.041376.85423443.006065.82
Wipro Ltd 286.406.47269.002103270.006023.76
R*Shares Liquid BeES 1000.00-0.001000.01587273.005872.73
Larsen & Toubro Ltd 1179.15-0.601186.30485867.005729.10
ICICI Bank Ltd 301.200.22300.551607030.004840.37
Idea Cellular Ltd 91.70-3.3294.854646940.004261.25
Indiabulls Real Estate Ltd 213.500.66212.101951170.004165.74
Bharti Airtel Ltd 411.15-2.05419.75912937.003753.54
Delta Corp Ltd 171.105.16162.702118030.003623.95
Adani Ports & Special Economic Zone Ltd 381.350.36380.00936514.003571.40
Balaji Telefilms Ltd 187.500.46186.651705350.003197.52
Sintex Industries Ltd 37.45-1.0637.858521540.003191.32
Tinplate Company of India Ltd 146.706.11138.252140520.003140.15
Bharat Electronics Ltd 171.25-0.72172.501828740.003131.72
Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Ltd 458.45-3.80476.55679536.003115.33
Ashok Leyland Ltd 103.15-2.64105.952976190.003069.94
Bank of Baroda 161.70-0.12161.901758080.002842.82
Bajaj Finserv Ltd 4906.704.724685.5056641.002779.20
HCL Technologies Ltd 903.001.99885.35300567.002714.12
NTPC Ltd 164.30-0.60165.301602460.002632.84
Future Retail Ltd 436.4010.75394.05588656.002568.89
DLF Ltd 196.45-3.23203.001280910.002516.35
Force Motors Ltd 4053.15-1.304106.6558100.002354.88
Housing Development & Infrastructure Ltd 86.35-2.1588.252630760.002271.66
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd 381.251.82374.45589669.002248.11
ITC Ltd 288.50-0.43289.75769714.002220.62
Grasim Industries Ltd 1060.65-1.161073.15207445.002200.27
Reliance Capital Ltd 650.45-1.40659.70333209.002167.36
Tata Steel Ltd 551.50-0.79555.90381161.002102.10
Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd 554.452.95538.55378283.002097.39
SpiceJet Ltd 116.250.22116.001779030.002068.12
Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd 88.75-1.7790.352282300.002025.54
Just Dial Ltd 381.300.83378.15517881.001974.68
Infibeam Incorporation Ltd 1259.000.761249.50152146.001915.52
Axis Bank Ltd 540.20-0.02540.30343420.001855.15
AU Small Finance Bank Ltd 582.100.03581.90317058.001845.59
Vedanta Ltd 268.20-0.59269.80683758.001833.84
Jindal Steel & Power Ltd 136.50-3.12140.901327660.001812.25
Bajaj Finance Ltd 1617.551.831588.45108213.001750.40
RBL Bank Ltd 531.40-1.40538.95321001.001705.80
Havells India Ltd 461.95-0.30463.35356817.001648.32
Aegis Logistics Ltd 180.65-1.69183.75906061.001636.80
Crompton Greaves Consumer Electrical Ltd 203.75-1.24206.30789559.001608.73
Fortis Healthcare Ltd 163.604.07157.20982432.001607.26
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd 747.55-0.36750.25211882.001583.92
Mastek Ltd 327.600.55325.80480643.001574.59
Asian Paints Ltd 1157.500.051156.90135596.001569.52
BEML Ltd 1609.904.791536.2596217.001549.00
Hindustan Unilever Ltd 1158.550.501152.75133396.001545.46
Jubilant Life Sciences Ltd 749.751.32739.95206033.001544.73
Future Consumer Ltd 44.00-1.7944.803478540.001530.56
GVK Power & Infrastructure Ltd 9.9919.938.3315297800.001528.25
Tata Motors Ltd 464.600.96460.20327449.001521.33
Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd 1382.00-0.761392.60109368.001511.47
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd 367.25-0.03367.35410212.001506.50
Indian Bank 328.85-0.48330.45451472.001484.67
Voltas Ltd 500.001.77491.30295049.001475.24
Lupin Ltd 1142.85-1.991166.00127916.001461.89
Biocon Ltd 400.00-0.97403.90365417.001461.67
Divis Laboratories Ltd 720.85-3.22744.80197012.001420.16
Manappuram Finance Ltd 104.802.90101.851354280.001419.29
Dish TV India Ltd 78.00-5.8582.851807490.001409.84
Hindalco Industries Ltd 213.60-0.07213.75647781.001383.66
3M India Ltd 13396.800.0813386.1010313.001381.62
Prakash Industries Ltd 135.651.42133.75992756.001346.67
Arcotech Ltd 97.9516.1284.351372830.001344.69
Graphite India Ltd 195.25-1.74198.70677351.001322.53
Jet Airways (India) Ltd 596.600.78592.00214513.001279.78
State Bank of India 290.35-0.10290.65431121.001251.76
Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd 214.90-1.85218.95571426.001227.99
Coal India Ltd 262.252.66255.45463576.001215.73
Yes Bank Ltd 1578.850.501571.0576131.001201.99
Centrum Capital Ltd 52.550.7752.152275060.001195.54
Suzlon Energy Ltd 19.153.5118.506238660.001194.70
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd 7527.600.497490.7015851.001193.20
Welspun Enterprises Ltd 142.4510.94128.40837354.001192.81
Claris Lifesciences Ltd 357.603.04347.05332473.001188.92
HEG Ltd 475.754.69454.45247281.001176.44
Infosys Ltd 979.751.11969.00119995.001175.65
IFCI Ltd 27.504.9626.204215100.001159.15
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd 510.45-1.67519.10220269.001124.36
India Cements Ltd 208.65-0.24209.15536459.001119.32
Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd 998.651.86980.40111265.001111.15
Oil & Natural Gas Corpn Ltd 164.55-0.81165.90662511.001090.16
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd 2490.901.872445.2043522.001084.09
BF Utilities Ltd 397.200.97393.40268444.001066.26
HDFC Bank Ltd 1703.35-0.281708.1562456.001063.84
Sun TV Network Ltd 798.80-3.50827.80131763.001052.52
Can Fin Homes Ltd 3146.00-2.223217.5533250.001046.05
Rural Electrification Corporation Ltd 182.65-0.49183.55570414.001041.86
Shree Renuka Sugars Ltd 19.3016.8316.525394660.001041.17
Reliance Industrial Infrastructure Ltd 464.601.92455.85214769.00997.82
Himachal Futuristic Communications Ltd 16.742.8316.285959900.00997.69
Escorts Ltd 655.65-0.64659.85151670.00994.42
Jubilant Foodworks Ltd 1253.25-3.471298.2578864.00988.36
Adani Enterprises Ltd 141.250.61140.40688339.00972.28
Mirza International Ltd 168.950.21168.60571378.00965.34
Adani Power Ltd 31.957.0429.853018210.00964.32
Jaypee Infratech Ltd 22.309.8520.304271380.00952.52
Container Corporation Of India Ltd 1180.75-0.081181.7580215.00947.14
SREI Infrastructure Finance Ltd 136.853.95131.65690337.00944.73
Bharat Financial Inclusion Ltd 781.250.53777.15119606.00934.42
Punjab National Bank 158.150.93156.70577190.00912.83
Indiabulls Ventures Ltd 180.251.66177.30505814.00911.73
Va Tech Wabag Ltd 609.20-0.43611.85149220.00909.05
Tata Elxsi Ltd 1680.80-0.561690.3053196.00894.12
GMR Infrastructure Ltd 18.001.1217.804906360.00883.15
Engineers India Ltd 164.40-0.21164.75533964.00877.84
Federal Bank Ltd 117.25-1.39118.90734132.00860.77
Rain Industries Ltd 128.952.22126.15644959.00831.68
MEP Infrastructure Developers Ltd 126.05-0.36126.50644927.00812.93
Reliance Communications Ltd 24.25-0.8224.453164960.00767.50
Sun Pharmaceuticals Industries Ltd 576.60-0.94582.10132928.00766.46
Avenue Supermarts Ltd 913.900.55908.9083715.00765.07
JSW Steel Ltd 213.85-0.40214.70352658.00754.16
Welspun Corp Ltd 121.906.60114.35618490.00753.94
United Spirits Ltd 2708.500.322699.8027691.00750.01
JSW Energy Ltd 66.902.2265.451117920.00747.89
Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd 1135.00-2.051158.7564803.00735.51
Bharti Infratel Ltd 411.951.54405.70173186.00713.44
Nila Infrastructures Ltd 19.75-1.7420.103607790.00712.54
IDFC Ltd 58.25-1.0258.851217680.00709.30
Bajaj Auto Ltd 2815.00-0.132818.6525189.00709.07
Aksh Optifibre Ltd 25.055.4723.752804690.00702.58
Dr Reddys Laboratories Ltd 2765.100.692746.1025019.00691.80
Canara Bank 350.70-0.40352.10195964.00687.25
Bata India Ltd 579.651.39571.70115551.00669.79
Multi Commodity Exchange of India Ltd 1127.802.451100.8058846.00663.67
Singer India Ltd 297.902.97289.30213848.00637.05
Tata Sponge Iron Ltd 852.101.96835.7073285.00624.46
Power Finance Corporation Ltd 128.351.06127.00478839.00614.59
Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd 16.455.5815.583719950.00611.93
Hindustan Zinc Ltd 279.15-0.68281.05218939.00611.17
CEAT Ltd 1848.051.071828.4532566.00601.84
Apollo Tyres Ltd 252.00-0.67253.70236892.00596.97
Edelweiss Financial Services Ltd 198.65-0.68200.00299430.00594.82
Tata Metaliks Ltd 762.25-0.13763.2577666.00592.01
Oricon Enterprises Ltd 62.6512.2855.80934087.00585.21
Tata Global Beverages Ltd 172.100.44171.35330396.00568.61
Ujjivan Financial Services Ltd 340.501.48335.55166886.00568.25
Hero MotoCorp Ltd 3679.65-1.343729.5515413.00567.14
IDFC Bank Ltd 60.45-1.4761.35930560.00562.52
Unitech Ltd 8.46-1.058.556630610.00560.95
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd 322.350.08322.10172519.00556.12
Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd 159.551.46157.25345257.00550.86
Rico Auto Industries Ltd 77.101.2576.15698218.00538.33
Finolex Cables Ltd 494.40-1.44501.60108283.00535.35
Bank of India 154.802.38151.20339310.00525.25
L&T Finance Holdings Ltd 152.80-0.03152.85342758.00523.73
Arihant Superstructures Ltd 182.60-0.92184.30284942.00520.30
Arrow Greentech Ltd 565.251.66556.0091478.00517.08
IndusInd Bank Ltd 1567.950.391561.8032572.00510.71
Bhansali Engineering Polymers Ltd 79.60-1.6180.90640956.00510.20
Orient Paper & Industries Ltd 89.901.6488.45565999.00508.83
Phillips Carbon Black Ltd 604.601.83593.7584011.00507.93
Strides Shasun Ltd 1083.804.431037.8546805.00507.27
MRF Ltd 69000.00-0.1469098.90735.00507.15
Liberty Shoes Ltd 203.80-1.24206.35247471.00504.35
Tejas Networks Ltd 346.40-1.18350.55145398.00503.66
Cummins India Ltd 1006.803.84969.5549191.00495.26
Eros International Media Ltd 232.20-0.71233.85213223.00495.10
Bharat Wire Ropes Ltd 105.504.92100.55467485.00493.20
Titan Company Ltd 542.802.48529.6590667.00492.14
Karnataka Bank Ltd 156.95-1.04158.60312268.00490.11
Bombay Dyeing & Manufacturing Company Ltd 87.80-0.6888.40552849.00485.40
L G Balakrishnan & Bros Ltd 768.00-3.21793.4562361.00478.93
NOCIL Ltd 125.651.13124.25378515.00475.60
Eicher Motors Ltd 29041.90-0.5429200.601629.00473.09
Future Lifestyle Fashions Ltd 320.650.82318.05146180.00468.73
Dwarikesh Sugar Industries Ltd 447.152.29437.15104808.00468.65
Union Bank of India 154.600.68153.55303003.00468.44
UltraTech Cement Ltd 4178.750.854143.4011197.00467.90
NIIT Ltd 87.00-1.1988.05535895.00466.23
Deepak Fertilizers & Petrochemicals Corp Ltd 309.903.46299.55149217.00462.42
DCW Ltd 39.10-3.3440.451163000.00454.73
LIC Housing Finance Ltd 740.20-1.43750.9561293.00453.69
TV18 Broadcast Ltd 40.502.2739.601106280.00448.04
Veto Switchgears & Cables Ltd 225.90-0.35226.70193445.00436.99
Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd 145.00-1.02146.50298648.00433.04
Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Ltd 126.500.44125.95342120.00432.78
Arvind Ltd 368.50-2.90379.50116975.00431.05
Kirloskar Electric Company Ltd 53.355.1250.75807693.00430.90
Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd 108.80-0.73109.60393688.00428.33
HBL Power Systems Ltd 50.705.6348.00842293.00427.04
D B Corp Ltd 375.200.13374.70113115.00424.41
Thirumalai Chemicals Ltd 1062.254.151019.9539876.00423.58
Reliance Defence & Engineering Ltd 59.400.0859.35701707.00416.81
SPML Infra Ltd 179.553.88172.85229733.00412.49
Wockhardt Ltd 632.50-1.20640.1564269.00406.50
Omaxe Ltd 204.000.00204.00197819.00403.55
ACC Ltd 1710.80-0.271715.5023512.00402.24
Century Textiles & Industries Ltd 1142.80-1.211156.7534641.00395.88
Dhampur Sugar Mills Ltd 229.654.17220.45169712.00389.74
UPL Ltd 861.000.60855.9043869.00377.71

Market on Mobile




Hot Searches  •  tata communications  •  apollo tyres  •  uco bank  •  reliance communications  •  india glycols  •  canara bank  •  india cement  •  praj industries  •  cairn india  •  power grid
Site Map  •  Mobile  •  Companies  •  Learning Centre  •  Insurance  •  About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
©2014 Appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech