Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:19 Jan 2018 01:20:00 PM(IST)





BSE Bhavcopy

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | Other


Name Open Price High Price Low Price Prev Close
CANDC 74.4074.4070.0573.00
CADILAHC 438.00450.55433.40435.00
CALSOFT 70.9570.9570.9574.65
CTE 100.00100.4596.9598.90
CAMEXLTD 36.7040.4036.7038.50
CAMLINFINE 128.75131.70125.65127.60
CAMPALLIED 1285.001310.001258.101325.00
CAMSONBIO 20.9521.3520.0020.80
CAMSONSEEDS 28.0028.0027.5028.90
CANFINHOME 464.00471.35461.35463.85
CRMFGETF 2785.002785.002785.002785.00
CANBK 350.00356.20346.95348.45
CANTABIL 124.15125.00120.00124.20
CAPACITE 388.30394.75382.05387.20
CAPF 760.10775.60756.10753.30
CAPITALTRADE 5.305.305.065.06
CAPTRUST 500.00504.85500.00495.10
CAPLIPOINT 630.10648.95621.50625.00
CGCL 116.65118.30115.00118.25
CAPRIHANS 110.10112.50108.00111.95
CAPTAINPIPES 55.1560.0055.0058.00
CAPTAINPOLYPLAST 161.00164.45155.05163.00
CARBORUNIV 386.50395.25386.00392.00
CARERATING 1375.251389.451375.001392.00
CAREERP 133.05134.30128.80131.55
CARNATIONINDUSTRIES 51.0052.3050.5051.00
CASTEXTECH 6.106.296.006.21
CASTROLIND 186.55188.40186.00186.55
CATVISIONLTD 49.9050.0545.5547.70
CCLINTERNATIONAL 14.8014.8014.8015.07
CCL 291.75297.00289.50288.80
CEATLTD 1880.001893.001855.801871.95
CEEJAYFINANCE 220.00220.00206.65220.00
CEETAINDUSTRIES 13.9014.5013.9014.00
ADCCINFOCAD 210.05223.90210.00219.00
CELEBRITY 18.5019.2518.5018.35
CELESTIAL 19.1019.5019.0019.10
CENLUBINDUSTRIES 71.9071.9068.0067.00
CENTRALBK 74.0074.1573.3073.40
CENTRUMCAPITAL 75.8076.9572.9075.35
CENTUM 673.65694.00656.00675.05
CENTENKA 345.00348.85340.50346.90
CENTEXT 6.577.336.356.67
CENTURYPLY 345.00346.50333.55340.50
CENTURYTEX 1398.901403.901380.001393.80
CERA 3585.003678.103585.003660.00
CEREBRAINT 57.0059.0054.6056.25
CESC 1107.101130.151093.501105.25
CGPOWER 94.0595.7093.7094.05
CGVAK 31.0031.0031.0030.75
CHAMANLALSETIA 173.05179.95168.30177.85
CHAMBAL 5.235.235.235.50
CHAMBLFERT 159.00159.25153.80156.65
CHANDNITEXTILES 40.8540.8538.8540.85
CHANDRAPRABHU 20.5022.4520.5022.00
CHARTEREDLOGISTICS 22.0023.0021.7022.00
CHDDEVELOPERS 14.9115.3414.8515.63
CHEMBONDCHEMICALS 265.50275.00263.00268.00
CHEMCRUX 38.3038.3038.3038.50
FERROUSIND 4.704.704.704.70
CHENNPETRO 440.70447.25436.55437.00
CHEVIOTCOMPANY 1420.001444.001380.001410.00
CHLLTD 20.0020.0019.9019.90
CHOICEINTERNATIONAL 180.00180.00176.75176.00
CHOKHANISECURITIES 76.4076.4076.4076.40
CHOKSIIMAGING 37.9037.9033.7534.00
CHOKSILABORATORIES 30.7030.7029.2032.40
CHOLAFIN 1315.601321.151301.701306.60
CHORDIAFOOD 170.00180.70170.00170.65
CHOWGULSTM 18.0018.0017.2018.50
CHROMATIC 2.802.852.712.82
CIGNITITEC 279.00279.00274.00271.50
CNOVAPETRO 39.1039.1039.0041.10
CILSECURITIES 36.7537.3535.0035.00
CIMMCO 116.50122.10116.50122.40
CINELINE 101.20102.0098.0098.60
CINEVISTA 13.3513.9513.3513.80
CIPLA 604.95605.00600.50603.20
CITADELREALTY 78.5078.5078.5082.25
CUB 176.30176.30175.00177.20
CLEDUCATE 277.05284.00277.00279.00
CLNINDIA 628.00636.90624.00631.60
CLARIS 363.00365.40363.00363.80
CLASSICGLOBAL 0.780.810.750.78
FLATPROD 1273.401304.001240.051279.00
CMICABLES 267.00283.00265.00279.00
CNIRESEARCH 3.603.603.363.59
COALINDIA 284.00285.55281.15283.10
COCHINMINERALS 192.00206.00188.55197.60
COCHINSHIP 541.20550.10540.75539.50
COFFEEDAY 337.20355.85337.00336.15
COLPAL 1157.001164.451144.801157.90
COMBATDRUGS 27.4027.4027.4027.40
COMFORTCOMMOTRADE 12.4012.4012.4012.65
COMFORTFINCAP 16.0016.3215.8815.86
COMFORTINTECH 1.781.781.781.81
CEBBCO 19.8020.7519.8020.80
COMMERCIAL 55.5055.5053.5053.50
COMMEXTECH 1.451.451.331.39
COMPETENTAUTO 257.00276.50257.00266.00
COMPINFO 53.2554.4050.6552.30
COMPUSOFT 15.9516.4015.5016.25
COMPUTERPOINT 1.451.451.451.45
CONARTENGINEERS 47.6051.9047.1549.00
CONCORD 30.3030.3030.2530.40
CONFIDENCEPETROLEUM 37.2538.1535.2536.35
CCCL 7.887.887.257.75
CONCOR 1445.001475.401445.001436.40
CONTINENTALPETROLEUM 34.2034.8534.2034.85
CONTROLPR 509.45512.15502.40512.00
CORALFINAC 40.1042.4040.1040.50
CORALLAB 900.05921.05900.05895.00
CORDSCABLE 135.00135.90131.60134.00
COROENGG 56.1058.0056.0556.45
COROMANDEL 558.95563.50554.85554.80
CORPORATECOURIER 21.8523.6521.8523.00
CORPBANK 39.3039.7039.1039.60
COSBOARDINDUSTRIES 44.0044.0042.9043.40
COSCOINDIA 409.90414.80398.00402.90
COSMOFERRITES 31.4031.4031.0031.20
COSMOFILMS 359.10362.45355.45358.40
CSSTECHNERGY 98.05100.8598.0599.90
CCHHL 17.0017.2016.5016.75
COUNCODOS 4.894.904.504.67
COX&KINGS 268.00268.00262.10261.65
CPSE 29.8630.0029.8029.80
CRANESSOFT 6.526.525.906.21
CRANEXLTD 19.5019.5018.0020.00
CRAVATEXLTD 430.00430.00420.00440.00
GISOLUTION 4.704.704.564.80
CRESCENTLE 61.5061.5051.0059.00
CREST 240.55247.90237.65240.55
CRISIL 1957.001960.001938.551951.80
CROMPTON 266.30267.50258.00266.05
CROWNTOURS 14.0014.3014.0013.62
CSLFINANCE 659.00661.85651.00644.00
CUBEXTUB 27.5028.8526.8527.50
CUBICALFINANCIAL 1.191.191.191.19
CUMMINSIND 910.00910.00893.05903.40
CUPID 344.65347.00331.40342.15
CYBELEINDUSTRIES 7.147.887.147.88
CYBERMEDIA 14.5014.5013.8513.85
CYBERMATEINFOTEK 3.803.823.603.80
CYBERTECH 85.9085.9080.1582.15
CYIENT 582.10624.50582.10581.30

Market on Mobile




Mobile Site  • About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
© appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech