Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:19 Jan 2018 01:20:00 PM(IST)





BSE Bhavcopy

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | Other


Name Open Price High Price Low Price Prev Close
D&HINDIA 28.1029.9028.1028.50
DBCORP 352.00356.00340.25355.35
DBREALTY 68.0069.3565.2068.45
DSKULKARNI 22.0522.4021.8022.15
DLINKINDIA 132.50135.50128.80132.60
DABUR 363.70366.25359.00363.55
DAICHIKARK 420.00436.90401.30429.00
DAIKAFFILCHEMICALS 74.1577.2073.0074.00
DALMIABHA 3128.603128.603010.103095.00
DALMIASUG 127.75127.75118.75125.50
DAMODARIND 127.00129.80125.50125.15
DANLAWTECH 84.0086.9582.0085.00
DRC 14.0114.0112.8512.85
DATAMATICS 131.30131.30123.00131.30
DCBBANK 183.50188.80182.40184.20
DCMFINSERV 2.792.882.752.88
DCM 111.75113.00105.00112.15
DCMSRMIND 281.00283.00277.00278.35
DCMSHRIRAM 570.00575.00562.00566.15
DCW 43.2543.6541.4543.30
DENORA 289.70292.45282.60286.30
DECCANCE 609.75612.50605.00601.25
DECCANGOLD 38.8038.8036.2537.90
DEEPIND 218.90223.40215.35219.05
DEEPAKFERT 392.00401.15388.10390.00
DEEPAKNTR 289.00292.45278.20283.15
DEEPAKSPIN 105.50107.75105.00105.50
DEEPTIALLOY 25.0025.0023.7525.00
DELTACORP 324.50339.00318.70324.50
DEN 126.90126.90117.20123.00
DENABANK 25.9526.4025.6525.85
DENISCHEM 103.25108.95101.00106.00
DEVINEIMPEX 4.354.354.304.30
DHFL 591.00604.80583.15590.35
DFMFOODS 1753.001799.701737.851800.00
DHABRIYAPOLYWOOD 163.00175.50161.40169.50
DHAMPURSUG 196.75197.50192.50195.00
DHAMPURESPECIALITY 16.5017.0016.5017.00
DHANADACORPORATION 4.504.504.504.45
DHANALAXMIROTO 38.3042.0538.2540.90
DHANBANK 29.0029.2528.6028.95
DHANLAXMIFABRICS 37.4537.4534.7035.00
DHANUKA 775.00780.95767.05778.85
DHANVANTRIJEEVAN 32.8032.8032.8032.50
DHARAMORAR 113.80113.80108.00111.55
DHARANIFINANCE 17.4617.4716.7917.13
DHARSUGAR 26.0026.2024.6026.75
DHOOTINDUSTRIAL 78.6079.9075.5080.65
DHPINDIA 598.90598.90545.00579.90
DHRUVWELLNESS 20.0020.0020.0020.00
DHUNINV 488.00499.00463.60464.00
DPL 165.00170.60165.00166.80
DTIL 440.00440.00420.05433.00
DIAMINES 100.00105.00100.00100.90
DIAPOWER 20.4020.5019.4520.00
DIANATEA 26.0026.5025.7026.15
DICIND 577.15580.00573.50585.05
DIGJAMLTD 14.7014.7013.8514.40
DILLTD 2505.102668.002505.102602.45
DILIGENTINDUSTRIES 15.2015.3015.1515.20
DBL 936.95965.00935.55936.95
FORTISFIN 44.3044.3041.5543.25
GEORGFISCH 6580.006800.006580.006800.00
DISHTV 73.0073.9072.2072.95
DCAL 347.30355.40345.80348.50
DIVISLAB 1076.051102.001076.051086.90
DIVYASHAKTIGRANITES 117.00117.00110.20110.20
DIXON 3770.153887.853747.603798.85
DLF 249.85252.50246.20250.15
DOLATINVESTMENTS 10.6410.6410.6410.64
DOLLEXINDUSTRIES 3.804.153.804.00
DOLPHINMEDICAL 1.821.821.821.85
DOLPHINOFF 132.00132.85124.30128.15
DONEAR 71.1072.5071.1073.00
DQE 17.7518.5017.7517.90
DRAGARWALS 798.00831.00798.00792.00
LALPATHLAB 909.00909.00897.65901.50
DRREDDY 2466.002504.902440.002465.65
DRACONSULTANTS 40.0040.0037.2037.20
DREDGECORP 761.00768.25746.35760.00
DUCON 48.1548.2546.9549.40
DUKEOFFSHORE 103.25104.7097.30106.55
SCHRADERDUNCAN 106.00106.00103.10108.50
DUROPACKLTD 25.0026.4525.0025.20
DWARKESH 45.1046.4043.3545.50
DWEKAM 4.744.744.744.98
DSSL 47.3549.6547.0048.50
DYNAMATECH 1980.101980.101951.502000.00
DYNAMICINDUSTRIES 89.0094.5589.0089.45
DYNAVISIONLTD 81.0081.0081.0081.00
DYNPRO 205.50217.00205.05215.80

Market on Mobile




Mobile Site  • About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
© appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech