Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:17 Jan 2018 03:52:00 PM(IST)





BSE Bhavcopy

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | Other


Name Open Price High Price Low Price Prev Close
FACORALLOYS 3.904.113.803.90
FAIRCHEM 450.90465.00445.10455.90
FAIRDEALFILAMENTS 47.0047.4043.0544.85
FAZETHREE 95.2098.2593.0596.90
FDC 240.45240.45235.00241.10
FEDDERELEC 80.2080.2077.6579.75
FEDERALBNK 105.00106.20103.10104.75
FMGOETZE 551.05579.00551.05563.00
FENOPLASTLTD 81.3085.8081.3082.65
FERROALLOY 15.0015.8014.5515.30
FACT 58.4058.4053.9557.30
FERVENTSYNERGIES 22.2022.3522.2023.10
FGPIND 1.451.451.451.45
FIBERWEB 177.00180.00167.00362.85
FIEMIND 971.65973.70950.00965.00
FILATEX 3.153.303.153.28
FILATEX 235.50236.85222.60232.50
FILTRACON 23.5524.0023.5523.30
FCL 81.5083.5079.6583.80
FINCABLES 709.75721.10703.10715.00
FINPIPE 653.00660.70643.50652.30
FIRSTOBJECT 15.7015.7515.3515.70
FSL 43.5043.6041.4043.05
FIVEX 0.720.720.720.72
FLEXFOODS 158.00159.80145.20159.80
FLEXITUFF 82.6083.8080.5084.00
FLORENCEINVESTECH 2251.302335.002251.302349.95
FLUIDOMATLTD 201.50218.00194.00198.50
FOMENTORESORTS 158.95158.95154.00154.85
FOODS 1270.001270.001235.001268.45
FORBESGOK 4560.004560.004395.004506.55
BAJAJTEMPO 3342.003385.003262.203375.55
FORTIS 141.05146.00139.30140.20
FORTISMALAR 60.0561.7560.0061.15
FORTUNEFIN 275.70275.70270.00272.20
FOSECOIND 1945.002005.001918.452010.00
FRESHTROPFRUITS 170.00177.00166.15169.00
FRONTIERSPRINGS 215.75229.70215.00225.40
FRONTSEC 64.1064.1064.1061.05
FCONSUMER 68.3571.4066.1068.20
FEL 46.2547.2544.9046.70
FELDVR 45.2047.5543.9046.50
FLFL 364.30374.45360.00367.80
FMNL 133.55139.50129.05133.55
FRETAIL 540.00545.95534.95537.15
FUTURISTIC 34.4034.4034.4034.45

Market on Mobile




Mobile Site  • About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
© appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech