Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:23 Jan 2018 03:10:00 PM(IST)





BSE Bhavcopy

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | Other


Name Open Price High Price Low Price Prev Close
GGLTD 85.7589.9585.7592.50
GMBREW 980.101005.40980.10986.10
GSAUTO 16.3016.3515.1015.60
GVFILMS 0.780.890.780.81
GABRIEL 187.10190.00185.70187.00
GAGANGASES 10.3610.3610.3510.89
GAIL 459.45474.00447.30457.10
GALAPRINT 198.00198.00191.50192.50
GALAXYENTERTAINMENT 26.6026.7026.6026.60
GAMMONIND 6.996.996.807.02
GAMMNINFRA 3.903.903.763.81
GANDHITUBE 426.75427.50423.00428.65
GANESHBENZ 92.8095.5092.8094.00
GANESHHOUC 169.40169.90164.65167.20
GANECOS 419.90423.95417.10421.50
GANGAPAPERS 61.5061.5061.3061.65
GANGESSECU 105.00105.00103.60106.90
GARDENSILK 44.4045.0043.1543.95
GARNETCONSTRUCTION 37.2039.5037.1039.00
GARNETINTERNATIONAL 1710.001775.001710.001709.00
GARODIACHEMICAL 5.645.645.645.64
GARWARPOLY 200.00200.00191.25199.90
GARWARESYNTHETICS 9.229.228.768.76
GARWALLROP 1003.001017.35993.801006.00
GDL 238.25239.90236.95237.65
GATI 139.85140.75136.75139.50
GAYAPROJ 218.60219.55215.80218.45
GAYATRI 10.5510.5510.0010.15
AIL 999.95999.95976.45983.00
ALSTOMT&D 422.85424.00410.00418.85
GEELTD 53.6055.8053.0553.60
GEECEE 162.00164.80160.10159.75
GEETANJALI 1.801.801.801.80
GICRE 783.15788.45778.00781.80
WELPLACE 188.00188.00182.00187.00
GENESYS 311.00312.00299.85307.00
GENNEXLABORATORIES 5.025.144.515.10
GENUSPAPER 14.7014.7013.9014.03
GENUSPOWER 81.3581.7080.5081.25
GEOJITBNPP 119.00120.50116.00117.75
GHCL 331.00347.50328.00325.85
GISOLUTION 3.653.723.653.72
GICHSGFIN 460.05460.05450.45454.40
GILADAFINANCE 43.9543.9542.7541.45
GILLANDERS 78.5080.0076.3080.45
GILLETTE 6635.956635.956552.806600.00
GINISILK 270.70271.10270.70270.65
GINNIFILA 40.1540.1539.2539.90
GITANJALI 68.0569.4567.6567.55
GKB 134.70142.00128.00133.00
GSKCONS 6640.006694.906620.456627.05
GLAXO 2456.002461.002440.002456.65
GLENMARK 620.00634.80620.00620.85
GLITTEKGRANITES 3.804.003.804.00
GLOBALCAPITAL 4.804.804.804.80
GLOBALINFRATECH 115.60117.35115.25115.20
GLOBOFFS 37.5537.9536.9538.25
GLOBALVECT 164.25167.05162.90163.00
GLOBALSPACETECHNOLOG 66.0066.0066.0066.00
GLOBUSSPR 149.00153.95148.00150.00
GLOSTERLTD 690.00702.90690.00705.00
GMMPFAUDLER 796.00796.00762.90788.05
GMRINFRA 23.2524.2523.2522.90
GNA 457.00463.85451.50454.40
GOACARBON 1053.151059.201017.051046.00
GOCLCORP 616.60678.10612.00613.05
GODAVARIDRUGS 40.5041.4038.5040.55
GPIL 546.10546.10546.10520.10
GODFRYPHLP 990.00994.00983.00980.50
GODREJAGRO 601.00607.60598.60597.30
GODREJCP 1090.001097.251064.651089.25
GODREJIND 637.25641.95625.00639.00
GODREJPROP 905.10910.00841.00903.00
GOENKA 0.420.420.420.40
GOKAKTEXTILES 63.0063.0058.0061.00
GOKEX 120.65126.00120.65121.45
GOKULAGRO 27.2027.3026.1527.30
GOKUL 20.4021.4020.4021.20
GOLCRESFIN 58.9558.9556.0558.95
GOLDENGOENKA 9.699.699.189.50
GOLDENTOBC 63.0063.5063.0063.50
GOLDIAM 82.4085.0081.0581.55
BANKBEES 2750.002782.002750.002740.00
NIFTYBEES 1129.121141.991129.121128.65
JUNIORBEES 320.00322.83320.00320.58
PSUBNKBEES 420.00425.00420.00415.00
GOLDINFRA 231.40233.00219.00227.35
GOLDTECH 16.8017.0515.9016.25
GONTERPEIP 7.107.407.057.05
GOODLUCK 132.65137.65130.50132.00
GOODRICKE 456.40484.00452.00446.70
GOODYEAR 1189.951191.951150.001178.10
GOPALAPOLYPLAST 160.45164.90153.00157.00
GOVINRUBER 22.2023.2522.2022.10
GOWRALEASING 25.1525.1525.1525.15
GULFPETRO 92.4093.4088.0090.60
GPTINFRA 210.35220.70210.35211.00
GRADIENTE 1.231.231.171.17
GRANULES 139.00141.55135.15138.75
GRAPHITE 812.40818.95794.25803.20
GRASIM 1240.901240.901215.501237.00
GRAUER 72.6075.9072.6073.15
GRAVISSHOS 26.7526.7526.7525.50
GRAVITA 181.70186.85180.70181.50
GESHIP 455.00455.00437.55457.00
GREAVESCOT 140.00144.20139.60138.45
GREENCRESTFINANCIAL 33.7033.7033.7034.35
GREENPLY 371.00381.65365.70375.25
GRINDWELL 562.00562.00548.70570.00
GRMOVERSEAS 261.55275.00257.00270.00
GRPLTD 1574.001582.001555.101536.60
GRUH 592.00613.70590.30592.20
GSS 38.5040.0537.5038.50
GTLINFRA 6.256.326.206.23
GTL 15.2515.4514.9015.00
GTNIND 19.2019.2018.3018.00
GTNTEX 23.8023.8022.2523.00
GTPL 165.25179.55165.25165.00
GTVENG 26.1028.0526.0026.75
GUFICBIO 127.75130.00125.05128.20
GUJALKALI 894.45899.00871.25889.20
GAEL 266.05268.30255.00263.90
GUJAPOLLO 236.95237.00232.75234.40
GUJARATAUTO 318.00325.00311.00308.75
GUJBOROSIL 129.45132.00128.10129.45
GUJARATCRAFT 57.7057.7057.7057.70
GUJFLUORO 890.95896.00864.70880.35
GUJARATFOILS 13.5115.0013.5113.51
GUJGASLTD 893.00901.50868.00880.00
GUJARATHOTELS 132.50132.70130.40130.90
GIPCL 127.15129.10126.65127.50
GUJARATINTRUX 107.20113.50107.20112.00
GUJARATMETALLIC 24.8524.8524.8523.70
GMDCLTD 150.00157.15150.00149.95
GNFC 531.05541.45513.65510.60
GUJARATNATURAL 29.0029.0027.2028.60
GUJNRECOKE 1.251.301.231.24
GUJNREDVR 1.281.291.231.24
GUJARATPET 33.0534.0033.0034.70
GPPL 151.20153.40149.00150.80
GUJRAFFIA 69.7074.7069.6573.05
GSCLCEMENT 36.0036.6535.8035.80
GSFC 156.65158.00154.10155.10
GSPL 210.10213.00206.90210.00
GUJARATTERCE 14.3214.3214.2515.00
GUJTHEMIS 54.7054.7553.0052.90
GULFOILLUB 904.40909.70890.00900.10
GULPOLY 90.0090.6587.2589.65
GVKPIL 23.6023.9522.2023.15
GAL 9.449.999.359.84

Market on Mobile




Mobile Site  • About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
© appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech