Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:18 Jan 2018 03:52:00 PM(IST)





BSE Bhavcopy

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | Other


Name Open Price High Price Low Price Prev Close
HPCOTTON 38.4040.8038.4040.90
HTMEDIA 112.00113.05105.50111.30
HSINDIA 13.4713.4912.0213.93
HALDYNGLASS 50.5551.5045.0550.60
HANUNG 4.354.454.354.57
HARDCASTLE 483.95483.95441.10460.95
HARIAAPPARELS 4.494.494.174.28
HARITASEAT 1020.501053.001020.501035.00
HARIYANASHIP 97.40105.0096.0096.00
HARRMALAYA 94.0097.0091.8095.00
HARYANACAPFIN 64.1564.5061.1066.00
HARYANALEATHER 60.0060.0059.1061.00
HATHWAY 44.2044.8041.6544.00
HATSUN 842.40845.65822.20842.40
HAVELLS 558.00562.70545.00557.35
HAWAENG 73.8080.9073.7576.75
HAWKINCOOK 3148.003185.003051.553141.00
HAZOORMULTI 1.051.051.031.05
HBESTATE 30.7532.2530.7530.75
HBLEASING 3.373.373.373.31
HBPORTFOLIO 49.0049.6045.0047.25
HBSTOCK 50.0051.5047.3049.75
HBLPOWER 68.2569.2563.1067.85
HCL-INSYS 59.5559.6554.8558.40
HCLTECH 955.00959.00940.70955.00
HDFCBANK 1920.001953.751918.551887.00
HDFC 2750.002750.002735.162761.10
HDFC 1101.221108.871101.001090.53
HCG 285.55287.20275.65287.50
HEG 2775.002887.002644.052783.20
HEIDELBERG 171.00175.70156.00170.40
HERCULES 151.90154.00146.50150.25
HERITGFOOD 809.00817.40800.10810.00
HEROMOTOCO 3575.053642.003575.053566.05
HESTERBIO 1652.901658.751592.001625.00
HEXATRADEX 71.2578.7571.2575.00
HEXAWARE 358.15365.00344.75358.15
HIGHENERGY 495.00512.90476.00498.00
HIGHGROUND 13.5014.3013.4013.65
HIKAL 234.00237.15225.30233.00
HIL 1609.551637.051510.001603.00
HILTON 43.3543.4038.3042.40
HIMACHALFIBRES 7.408.407.347.70
HFCL 33.0033.7030.1532.80
HSCL 184.00186.50172.60182.10
HIMALYAINTERNATIONAL 35.0036.5033.5036.00
HIMATSEIDE 398.45409.25396.05400.00
HINDALUMINIUM 155.05168.00155.05155.00
HIRECT 134.50138.50130.00137.15
HINDALCO 261.00263.05252.00262.70
HINDOOSTANMILLS 360.20375.00360.00367.10
HGS 916.00968.65900.00905.35
HINDUJAVEN 765.05827.00750.70760.55
HINDUSTANADHESIVES 94.0096.0077.1094.40
HINDCOMPOS 520.05528.00508.50517.85
HCC 38.7039.8536.4038.15
HINDCOPPER 92.1092.5586.3591.50
HINDDORROL 8.809.508.809.12
HINDUSTANFOODS 472.00481.35455.00461.00
HINDUSTANHARDY 98.1598.1589.2593.50
HMVL 260.00268.95253.20258.70
HINDMOTORS 11.1011.4510.4210.96
HINDOILEXP 140.65141.80131.85139.45
HOCL 31.7531.8030.2531.80
HINDPETRO 421.50422.30409.10419.80
HINDTINWRK 101.75104.9096.05100.75
HINDUNILVR 1400.001405.001351.551371.85
HINDZINC 323.00325.00303.65323.15
HINDNATGLS 160.10160.10160.00162.25
HINDUSTHANURBAN 1400.001425.001351.001422.00
HITECHPLAS 171.50187.00171.50185.70
HMT 40.1540.9539.0041.20
HONDAPOWER 1472.901475.051402.001470.00
HONAUT 17755.0018250.0017650.0018000.00
HOTELEELA 22.2023.4021.0022.25
HOTELRUGBY 3.033.032.753.00
HUDCO 84.0084.4581.9083.90
HDIL 65.5065.9560.6064.95
HDFC 1861.501917.001861.501859.95
HOVS 324.95328.80304.40320.00
HOWARDHOTELS 8.808.808.809.25
HPL 155.95158.00148.80154.60
HSIL 494.85496.90473.35486.20
HUBTOWN 141.50144.40130.50139.85
PAPERPROD 353.60355.40350.00350.00

Market on Mobile




Mobile Site  • About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
© appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech