Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:19 Jan 2018 01:16:00 PM(IST)





BSE Bhavcopy

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | Other


Name Open Price High Price Low Price Prev Close
IGPL 813.00813.00772.85784.80
ICICIBANK 346.60351.30340.95346.10
ICICIGI 834.25835.65816.00844.20
ICICI 274.99274.99271.00271.00
SENSEXIWIN 367.73367.73367.73368.70
NIFTYIWIN 111.00111.65110.96111.23
ICICIPRULI 412.00414.75409.00412.00
ICSA 5.525.525.525.81
IDBI 60.1061.3059.6060.20
IDEA 101.85103.2099.15100.90
IDFCBANK 58.8059.5558.0558.20
IDFC 58.8059.4557.7059.00
IDFC 350.00350.00350.00343.50
IFBAGRO 831.00849.95807.05821.15
IFBIND 1435.051447.001399.751411.00
IFCI 30.0030.7529.3030.00
IGARASHI 850.00850.00835.95835.00
IIFL 694.90704.95688.00695.10
IL&FSENGG 49.5049.9547.5548.75
IVC 24.8525.7024.4024.60
IL&FSTRANS 80.0082.2579.5580.00
IMCAPITALS 70.6072.5070.6070.00
INDLMETER 118.70123.00117.70122.30
INANIMARBLES 23.5523.6023.5525.00
PREFASHION 7.707.707.607.87
INCAPLTD 116.45117.00115.00116.75
INDBANK 35.4535.4535.4533.80
INDSWFTLAB 61.8565.0061.8564.00
INDSWFTLTD 9.409.409.059.35
INDAGRUBBER 185.00189.50184.00187.00
INDBANK 28.1528.2027.0027.40
INDIACEMENTS 7.097.096.476.67
INDIACEM 184.00186.70178.00182.50
INDIAGELATINE 124.50124.50120.60124.05
INDIAGLYCO 522.00531.60509.00523.15
INDIGRID 95.6995.7095.1596.10
INDIAHOME 129.95129.95120.00120.00
IMPAL 1186.001250.001180.001190.00
INDNIPPON 1133.151148.001120.001125.00
ISIBARS 4.124.124.124.33
ITDC 506.45518.35506.45510.75
IBULHSGFIN 1245.001276.001245.001243.40
IBREALEST 231.00235.40228.25229.85
IBVENTURES 266.00274.95266.00265.10
INDIANACRY 18.8519.0018.0018.70
INDIANB 375.90386.25372.60374.00
INDIANCARD 196.10199.50196.10195.20
IEX 1607.401620.001603.301625.00
INDHOTEL 143.10143.10138.65140.15
INDIANHUME 425.15428.05411.80428.00
INDIANINFOTECH 0.190.190.190.19
IMFA 668.80678.50646.00668.00
IOC 381.90382.80376.05378.15
IOB 23.1023.4522.8523.15
OSWALSUG 45.1546.7545.1547.50
INDTERRAIN 220.10225.00220.00220.10
INDIANTONERS 304.00308.00300.10302.00
INDIANIVESHLTD 44.6044.6044.1044.85
INDITRADECAPITAL 87.9087.9080.7586.00
INDOAMINES 122.10127.00120.50123.50
INDOBORAX 485.00486.00465.00484.15
ICIL 118.45118.50113.65115.35
NIPPOBATRY 956.25956.25924.00944.70
INDORAMA 49.9050.1547.8049.00
INDOTECH 210.75218.45210.70209.05
INDOTHAI 112.80114.00102.55109.15
INDOCO 265.00276.70265.00269.20
INDOKEMLTD 32.2033.0031.9033.00
INDOSOLAR 10.1010.509.8310.34
INDOWIND 13.8013.8013.3714.07
IGL 307.70308.40301.80305.50
INDRAMEDCO 56.5058.0556.1555.90
INDSILHYDRO 198.80205.00190.75196.00
INDUCTOSTEEL 33.4033.4030.4032.00
INDUS 12.5812.5812.5813.24
INDUSINDBK 1685.001691.701672.151679.50
INDUSTRIAL 1392.001405.001388.051392.00
IITL 117.00119.95116.00119.00
INEOSSTYRO 1029.001072.001010.001060.00
INFIBEAM 142.85144.70141.60142.60
INFINITE 351.25353.05350.05352.00
NAUKRI 1387.151397.151379.501373.05
INFODRIVE 0.190.190.190.19
INFY 1148.901148.901136.001152.75
INGERRAND 828.50835.00813.25821.20
INNOVASSYNTHINVESTME 12.0012.0011.4012.49
INNOVATIVETECH 85.8088.1085.8087.80
INOXLEISUR 282.00284.50276.00278.95
INOXWIND 137.00137.00135.00135.00
INSECTICID 829.40846.05825.45820.00
INSILCO 30.1030.4528.4028.90
INTEGRAENGG 62.4063.0059.1060.90
INTELLECT 177.65178.40170.00174.40
INTENTECH 99.40103.9098.80102.00
INTERGLOBE 27.9027.9025.5526.60
INTERSTATE 24.2525.4024.2525.50
INDIGO 1177.401197.401177.401186.70
INTERNATIONALCOMBUST 558.00558.00530.00548.05
ICL 31.8032.0029.9530.50
IPAPPM 361.00367.50353.00357.95
INTLTRAVHS 217.00223.95215.00218.00
ISFT 720.00754.65717.30725.50
INVENTURE 14.2515.0014.1214.72
INVESTMENT 464.00466.00455.00463.00
IOLCP 79.0080.9579.0079.10
IONEXCHANG 558.50560.00543.50556.75
IPRINGLTD 201.00220.30200.00211.00
IPCALAB 584.00584.00577.00584.75
IRB 241.00241.00233.80237.15
IRBINVIT 88.5088.5088.2288.41
IRIS 60.0060.0060.0060.00
IRISMEDIAWORKS 22.0522.9022.0522.50
SARASIND 8082.008245.007974.958150.00
ISHAANINFRASTRUCTURE 15.0015.2515.0015.50
ISHANDYES 61.0061.5058.0062.50
ISHITADRUGS 24.0024.5024.0025.50
ISMTLTD 17.0517.5016.7517.25
ISTLTD 1095.001149.001095.001095.00
ISTREETNETWORK 4.724.724.724.50
ITC 276.20277.40272.10272.85
ITDCEM 211.25211.25209.00211.90
ITI 128.95129.00125.00127.90
ITLINDUSTRIES 273.00287.35262.00275.55
IVP 207.10209.00201.10201.10
IVRCLINFRA 5.706.085.705.99
IZMO 70.7573.0068.6071.30

Market on Mobile




Mobile Site  • About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
© appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech