Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:16 Jan 2018 03:53:00 PM(IST)





BSE Bhavcopy

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | Other


Name Open Price High Price Low Price Prev Close
MBPARIKH 8.378.378.377.98
MMFL 1145.301173.001134.001150.00
MMRUBBER 65.3065.3062.1065.30
MAANALU 180.00180.00166.55180.05
MACHINOPLASTICS 278.00278.00258.00280.95
MADHAV 77.0077.0071.4075.65
MADHUCON 37.5537.8035.3037.30
MADHURFOOD 11.8111.8110.6911.25
MADSUDIND 20.0020.0019.3020.00
MADRASFERT 51.6051.6048.6051.60
MAESTROSELECTRONICS 28.0028.5528.0027.20
MAFATLAIND 335.00374.40335.00334.00
MAGADSUGAR 165.10165.10160.00165.15
MAGMA 178.65178.65171.00178.50
MAGNAELETROCASTING 239.00239.00230.00235.10
MAGNUM 19.4519.4717.8218.75
MAHAPEXLTD 98.1598.1598.1593.50
MAHAANFOODS 18.4018.4018.4017.55
MAHALAXMIRUBTECH 57.0058.3556.0056.90
MAHASTEEL 105.00106.7098.00105.70
MGL 1090.251100.951077.101098.35
MTNL 29.2030.6028.1029.05
MAHSCOOTER 2856.002856.002761.002835.15
MAHSEAMLES 542.55547.75524.00547.00
M&MFIN 490.00502.10475.35492.40
M&M 760.00762.95742.90759.10
MAHINDCIE 252.50254.45244.60252.70
MHRIL 389.00389.00370.00382.40
MAHLIFE 534.45563.00523.00538.25
MAHLOG 521.00527.70501.10526.50
MAITHANALL 945.40956.85927.05937.50
MAJESCO 517.35529.95510.00518.85
MAJESAUTO 207.95208.00195.00207.45
MRSSL 320.10320.10312.00328.95
MAKERSLAB 107.50107.5096.20105.00
MALLCOM 354.00355.00330.00340.00
MALUPAPER 46.6046.6045.0046.55
MANINDS 159.25159.25149.75158.45
MANINFRA 71.2071.5067.9571.15
MANAKALUCO 18.8019.2517.5018.40
MANAKCOAT 25.0025.9022.0024.45
MANAKINDST 39.5040.6538.8040.70
MANAKSIA 76.5076.5073.2076.35
MANAKSTEEL 48.5048.5044.0546.30
MANALIPETC 41.5041.7538.1041.50
MANAPPURAM 122.05124.00116.65123.05
MANDHANA 8.508.798.308.70
TMRVL 178.40179.10165.00175.50
MANGALCREDIT 4.334.394.094.23
MANGLMCEM 423.80479.55423.80415.90
MANGALAM 208.00208.00192.00203.60
MANGALAMINDUSTRIAL 1.961.961.781.90
MANGALAMORGANICS 172.10172.55165.05176.50
MANGALAM 119.90119.90119.90120.80
MANGTIMBER 41.1541.1539.1041.00
MANGCHEFER 81.5081.5077.0081.15
MRPL 134.95134.95125.80131.60
MANOMAY 56.3556.3552.6558.50
MANPASAND 463.20475.00453.90463.15
MANSIFINANCE 35.0035.0035.0035.15
MANUGRAPH 59.7559.7554.1058.45
MARALOVER 52.6052.6049.0553.00
MARATHON 622.55622.70606.00623.00
MARG 31.6031.6028.6030.10
MARICO 313.80315.30312.00312.15
MARKSANS 47.4047.7544.8046.85
MARSONSLTD 7.007.056.526.82
MARTINBURN 41.2041.2039.6041.60
MARUTIINFRASTRUCTURE 28.1029.9028.1029.40
MARUTI 9394.009408.959301.159356.45
MASFIN 638.15646.00621.00632.50
MASTEK 421.85434.45409.80418.85
MATHEWEASOW 19.3519.5019.3020.30
MATRIMONY 958.00958.00929.25937.00
MAURIAUDYOG 177.00186.00177.00188.00
MAWANASUG 80.1080.1074.0077.25
MFSL 552.00566.00552.00557.10
MAXHEIGHTS 61.8061.9058.0059.00
MAXINDIA 122.60123.15119.35121.50
MAXVIL 94.0095.0086.8592.70
MAXIMAASYSTEMS 9.009.708.359.22
MAYURLEATHER 21.1022.0021.1022.00
MAYURUNIQ 561.60566.00530.95554.00
MAZDA 510.00522.00483.70508.85
MBLINFRA 26.4027.9526.4027.60
MCDHOLDING 49.5049.5047.0049.50
MCLEODRUSS 195.90196.20186.95194.95
MBECL 66.8566.8564.2565.55
MEDICAPS 35.9536.1532.6536.50
MMWL 6.556.876.556.55
MEDICAMENBIOTECH 749.10752.00711.25748.50
MEENAKSHIENTERPRISES 15.5015.9515.4015.20
MEERAINDUSTRIES 252.60259.00250.00260.00
MEGASOFT 16.5116.7915.9816.51
MEGH 119.00119.50113.10118.55
MENONBE 109.00111.80106.50108.70
MENONPISTONS 35.5037.9034.4036.25
MEP 100.00100.2096.0099.05
MERCANTILE 15.3615.3615.3616.16
MERCATOR 46.0046.6042.5045.40
MERCK 1634.001634.001515.001640.85
MERCURYLAB 447.00460.00447.00470.00
METALCOATINGS 39.0040.9539.0039.00
METALFORGE 40.9540.9537.8038.70
METKORE 4.154.153.754.10
GLOBABOARD 105.00105.0098.00107.05
MFLINDIA 0.280.280.280.27
MIC 9.509.799.359.33
MIDEASTSTL 74.6574.6571.1074.80
MILKFOODLTD 386.00399.00386.00388.25
MILLITOONSENTERTAINM 50.9051.9049.0048.95
MINAXITEXTILES 1.431.431.431.37
MINDACORP 213.15215.75205.10213.05
MINDAIND 1249.601249.601200.001233.00
MINDTECK 84.0085.0081.2083.75
MINDTREE 631.95634.20617.50626.50
MIRCELECTR 54.5054.5050.7053.35
MIRZAINT 158.70159.40154.00158.60
MISHKAEXIM 29.4029.4029.4030.40
DERAPAINTS 11.5512.0011.0011.40
MMTC 68.2068.5565.9067.85
M50 103.80103.80103.80104.87
MODERNDAIRIES 11.1511.8811.1011.60
MODERNSTEELS 23.4025.7523.4024.60
MODEXINTERNATIONAL 36.3040.1036.3038.20
MODINATURALS 138.05140.00136.00138.05
MODIRUBBER 117.80117.80107.05109.15
MODIPON 36.2038.0536.2036.25
MODISONMETALS 86.0086.0082.2085.50
MOHITIND 47.0047.2544.8546.65
MOHITPAPER 17.0017.2916.4217.29
MOIL 256.25256.50245.00256.05
MOLDTKPAC 340.95343.60323.65337.00
MOLDTECH 77.9077.9073.7075.90
NETWORTHST 92.2099.0089.5089.60
MONNETISPA 31.1531.6528.7531.60
MONOTYPEINDIA 4.374.374.374.45
MONSANTO 2604.102619.802542.002605.00
MONTECARLO 607.70610.00580.70606.25
MORARJEE 57.2057.6555.1056.75
MORARKAFINANCE 51.4051.4046.9049.35
MOREPENLAB 43.3044.0040.8542.85
MORGANITECRUCIBLE 1075.101149.901063.651115.00
MOSCHIPSEMICONDUCTOR 44.9044.9040.3045.00
MOSERBAER 6.336.405.706.33
N100 483.00483.00482.90476.00
MOTHERSUMI 384.00386.15376.20382.75
MOTILALOFS 1512.401526.051480.001511.00
MOTOGENFIN 48.0048.0043.5045.75
MPHASIS 750.05750.05728.05745.05
MATHPLATT 265.65265.65265.65265.65
MILTONPLAS 23.0024.0022.8523.30
MPSLTD 674.95688.00648.25675.15
MRF 71400.0071788.0069946.0071623.00
MSPL 28.0029.0026.3527.55
MSRINDIA 40.0041.0038.5040.00
MTEDUCARE 59.0559.9057.4058.25
MUKANDENGG 57.0558.0055.8558.40
MUKANDLTD 92.9097.2591.0092.50
MUKTAARTS 101.15101.6595.65101.50
MCX 935.00938.85870.00930.90
MULTIBASE 721.00738.00695.00686.00
MUNJALAU 90.8090.8083.5589.45
MUNJALSHOW 306.50307.40294.10304.80
MURUDCERA 53.5053.5050.1553.60
RADIOCITY 427.00429.70398.60415.10
MUTHOOTCAP 849.95904.00817.00799.00
MUTHOOTFIN 455.00457.40436.00452.55
MYSORPETRO 175.00175.00165.00174.80

Market on Mobile




Mobile Site  • About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
© appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech