Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:19 Jan 2018 01:16:00 PM(IST)





BSE Bhavcopy

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | Other


Name Open Price High Price Low Price Prev Close
NGIND 83.0586.9582.5082.00
NKIND 49.6049.6049.5052.00
NRAIL 538.00549.30530.75532.65
NACLIND 57.6057.9056.2557.45
NAGAFERT 23.4523.9523.0023.05
NAGAROIL 4.314.444.154.31
NAGPURPOWER 43.0043.5042.5043.50
NAGREEKCAP 48.0048.6546.8049.20
NAGREEKEXP 40.1040.5040.1041.00
NAHARCAP 210.00210.00190.00191.25
NAHARINDUS 105.00108.7599.80106.20
NAHARPOLY 77.6580.7574.0575.75
NAHARSPING 123.45124.30119.00123.40
NAKODA 0.550.550.510.53
NSIL 1390.001390.001387.001422.00
NAMSECURITIES 30.0030.0030.0030.00
NDL 153.20156.95153.00153.00
NH 290.20295.00287.00288.25
NARAYANISTEELS 37.5037.5037.5038.50
SHAWGELTIN 166.00166.00164.70166.00
NATCOECO 86.7086.7085.6086.75
NATCOPHARM 1006.001020.951003.051007.15
NATHBIOGEN 540.70545.45530.00540.85
NATHPULP 45.0545.0545.0546.50
NATIONALUM 75.8076.8574.6575.30
NFL 69.5070.7569.0569.10
NATIONALFITTINGS 226.00235.00225.00225.00
NOL 45.6045.6045.6044.05
NATPEROXID 2275.652325.002251.002273.70
NATIONALPLASTIC 67.8067.9566.7567.80
NATIONALPLASTIC 45.7045.7041.2542.65
NATNLSTEEL 41.0041.9041.0040.70
NATRAJPROTEINS 37.3537.3533.9535.70
NATURALCAPSULES 138.55138.55135.80138.55
NBVENTURES 165.00170.80162.00168.95
NAVINFLUOR 790.05803.45783.05785.00
NAVKARCORP 200.25201.60196.00196.30
NAVNETEDUL 155.20157.95150.00156.35
NBCC 238.00240.00234.10237.80
NCC 124.00125.00121.05123.20
NCLIND 280.00285.70280.00279.25
NCLRESEARCH 2.302.302.302.35
NECLIFE 35.2035.2033.6034.55
NEHAINT 8.909.058.218.90
NELCAST 91.6096.5091.6095.10
NELCO 123.70126.45121.50124.30
NEOCORP 3.834.023.763.83
NEOGEMINDIA 6.006.006.006.00
NESCO 610.45624.80605.70606.10
NESTLEIND 7757.507790.207695.657770.70
NETTLINXLTD 91.0091.0587.5089.90
NETWORK18 55.0055.3554.1054.50
NTL 4.714.954.704.77
NEULANDLAB 870.05885.00870.05869.95
NDTV 46.8046.9546.0045.85
NIACL 610.80611.00605.05611.35
NEWLIGHT 22.8522.8522.1022.45
NEXTMEDIA 20.0020.0019.0519.50
NGLFINE 468.65469.90460.00470.00
NHCFOODS 15.5015.5014.7015.10
NHPC 29.6530.0029.3029.50
NICCOPARKS 50.0050.0048.6050.00
NIHARINFO 14.0114.0114.0114.50
NIITLTD 105.85107.35104.50105.75
NIITTECH 694.20701.85682.65696.00
NIKHILADHESIVES 273.45273.45273.45260.45
NILAINFRA 23.9524.5023.6024.00
NILELTD 970.00981.00954.00968.40
NILKAMAL 1900.951900.951865.001910.45
NIRAJCEMENT 34.1034.1031.8532.60
NIRAVCOMMERCIALS 255.00255.00255.00255.00
NIRLON 216.20216.30214.60216.20
NITCO 103.20110.90103.20105.20
NITESHEST 17.0017.7016.5517.70
NITINALLOYS 191.00191.00191.00182.00
NITINFIRE 7.247.297.017.24
NITINSPIN 110.35111.35109.60110.35
KERALACHEM 251.30258.90251.00254.45
M3GLOBAL 78.5578.5578.5577.05
NLCINDIA 104.25106.00103.90105.00
NMDC 144.50146.15143.25143.85
NOCIL 202.00207.80197.30202.85
NOIDATOLL 12.0212.4912.0212.29
NECCLTD 31.3031.5030.9531.00
NOURITRANS 9.759.759.759.50
NOVARTIND 671.45671.45664.25669.95
NPRFINANCE 41.2044.9041.2043.75
NRBBEARING 162.50162.80160.80163.40
NIBL 28.2028.2028.1028.50
NTCIND 51.5551.9050.8050.00
NTPC 172.00172.90170.80172.50
NUTEK 1.681.681.621.70
NUCLEUS 471.00472.00445.60473.00
NUTRAPLUS 40.1040.1037.5038.80

Market on Mobile




Mobile Site  • About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
© appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech