Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:19 Jan 2018 01:16:00 PM(IST)





BSE Bhavcopy

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | Other


Name Open Price High Price Low Price Prev Close
OASISSECURITIES 26.5526.5525.0025.30
OASISTRADELINK 76.5080.0075.0577.55
OBEROIRLTY 503.00510.45497.95500.00
OBJECTONEINFORMATION 2.482.482.482.38
OCEANAABIOTEK 88.0591.6583.0088.05
OCL 1425.001425.001392.501438.00
OISL 5.205.204.885.13
ODYSSEYCORPORATION 3.053.273.013.16
ODYSSEY 45.0045.0044.0045.00
ONGC 193.50195.95192.85194.05
OILCOUNTUB 58.0058.0053.4554.15
OIL 377.00378.95371.70376.10
OKPLAY 121.00126.90120.20123.10
OLYMPIAINDUSTRIES 240.95240.95226.00226.00
OLYMPICCARDS 10.0010.0510.0010.00
OLYMPICOIL 172.30172.30172.30164.10
OMMETALS 66.8567.5565.2566.00
OMANSHENTERPRISES 2.232.232.232.23
OMAXAUTO 116.85123.90115.60114.30
OMAXE 229.00229.30227.35229.00
OMKAROVERSEAS 1.611.611.611.61
OMKARCHEM 73.0573.5568.0072.25
OMNITEXINDUSTRIES 14.8514.8514.8514.85
ONELIFECAP 26.1527.0026.1526.20
ONMOBILE 58.0059.4556.8059.25
ONWARDTEC 119.00122.00119.00120.10
OPTIEMUS 275.00275.00266.90261.95
OPTOCIRCUI 9.609.809.269.64
OFSS 4003.004065.003986.854001.00
ORBTEXP 155.50161.75155.00162.00
ORCHIDPHAR 19.1520.0019.0019.90
ORGANICCOATINGS 16.1016.1016.1016.90
ORICONENT 66.5067.8565.4566.00
ORIENTABRA 52.1052.3050.5552.55
ORIENTBELL 320.00320.50310.00320.40
ORIENTBEVERAGES 116.15122.95115.35120.60
ORIENTCEM 166.00169.00165.55168.05
GREENPOWER 13.1613.3912.8613.10
ORIENTPPR 49.9050.3048.2549.95
ORIENTLTD 190.00192.00188.85190.00
ORIENTREF 167.95169.30165.50168.35
ORIENTTRADELINK 4.484.784.484.72
ORIENTBANK 120.00123.50119.80120.75
OCCL 1264.951351.001264.951281.30
ORIENTHOT 55.5059.4055.1554.00
ORIENTALTL 16.4017.0016.4017.00
ORIENTALVENEER 485.00485.00442.00499.95
ORISSAMINE 1933.201935.701913.001920.25
OROSILSMITH 7.137.137.137.13
ORTEL 33.3033.9032.0533.50
ORTINLABSS 25.4525.4523.3024.50
OSCARINVESTMENTS 206.05210.00206.05206.50
OSWALAGRO 15.3015.5015.1015.30
BINDALAGRO 37.4038.0036.4537.10
OTCOINTERNATIONAL 46.0546.0546.0543.90
OVERSEASSYNTHETICS 7.757.757.757.75
OVOBELFOODS 20.8020.8020.8021.85

Market on Mobile




Mobile Site  • About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
© appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech