Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:17 Jan 2018 03:52:00 PM(IST)





BSE Bhavcopy

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | Other


Name Open Price High Price Low Price Prev Close
PBAINFRA 20.1021.3519.6020.55
PIIND 999.90999.90977.50986.00
PGINDUSTRY 21.8524.1021.8523.00
PMTELELINNKS 2.302.302.302.33
PACIFICIND 150.00150.00150.00148.70
PADMALAYAT 6.206.405.936.20
PAEL 10.3910.3910.3910.49
PAGEIND 22401.0022499.9021900.0022467.90
PALASHSECU 81.5086.9081.5083.50
PALREDTEC 105.75106.40101.65104.00
PANACEABIO 254.80264.15244.55254.10
PANAFICINDUSTRIALS 0.690.690.690.72
PANAMAPET 240.05240.05211.00242.40
PANCARBON 785.00829.00755.50784.75
LAKHNNATNL 351.60364.60347.60367.00
PANCHMSTEL 62.7063.0058.5560.50
PANCHSHEEL 93.15101.0093.0598.90
PANKAJPOLYMERS 19.4019.4019.4019.45
PANORAMUNI 12.9013.1012.5613.20
PANYAMCEM 63.6563.6561.6063.65
PARABDRUGS 8.118.387.908.16
PARAGMILK 272.15285.00268.00273.50
PARAGONFINANCE 28.1029.9528.1028.55
PARACABLES 16.5017.7016.2016.85
PARAMOUNTCOSMETICS 42.1042.1042.1038.10
PDPL 21.1022.3021.0522.15
PARNAXLAB 62.2062.2054.9057.50
PARSVNATH 27.0027.7526.5527.90
PASUPTACRY 28.4528.4526.5028.25
PASUPATSPG 30.1030.1028.9530.35
PATELENG 84.1084.9081.4585.10
PATINTLOG 84.7586.7082.5583.90
PATELSAIRTEMP 204.90208.00192.20203.85
PATSPINLTD 29.1029.1028.2029.45
PAULMER 4500.004600.004500.004451.00
PAUSHAKLTD 1270.001285.001215.001249.65
PAWANSUTHOLDINGS 5.735.735.205.47
PBMPOLYTEX 95.0097.3594.0096.50
PCJEWELLER 578.00590.00566.40576.80
PCSTECHNOLOGY 28.9529.8528.2528.10
PDSMFL 325.10337.00315.00329.95
PGIL 136.00138.80136.00138.15
PEARLPOLY 43.9544.0042.5044.00
PEECEE 164.20178.90164.20172.80
PEETISECURITIES 10.8310.8310.8311.40
PENINLAND 38.1538.7036.5038.35
PENPEBS 110.65113.00109.40112.40
PENIND 68.2068.8065.8568.35
PERFECTPACLTD 380.00380.00362.00380.00
PERMAGNET 108.10113.00107.00108.30
PERSISTENT 762.55785.00756.20765.95
PETRONENGG 144.80144.80136.05136.35
PETRONET 240.00242.45234.00238.95
PFIZER 2044.002100.002006.852050.00
PFLINFOTECH 13.3513.5012.3312.97
PGEL 396.35406.05391.00402.35
PGFOILS 228.50230.65214.25228.50
PHAARMASIALTD 26.2026.2026.2027.55
PHILIPCARB 1348.001373.001251.001339.45
PHOENXINTL 17.1818.6817.1818.05
PHOENIXLTD 595.60615.60590.00595.80
PHOENIXTOWNSHIP 15.4916.0514.6815.45
PHOTONCAPITAL 42.1042.1042.1044.10
PHOTOQUIPINDIA 23.4025.2522.9522.95
PHYTOCHEM 78.0078.0070.4071.55
PICCADILYAGRO 17.0018.2016.9017.80
PICCADSUG 8.018.107.818.34
PICTUREHOUSEMEDIA 7.948.007.437.40
PIDILITIND 892.50900.50888.40896.35
PILITA 17.4017.6016.3517.19
PILANIINVS 3200.003200.003060.003090.00
MUDRA 15.8015.8015.8015.50
PINCON 40.0040.0038.0040.00
PIONDIST 209.00218.25205.50208.40
PIONEEREMB 44.5044.5041.9543.30
PIONEERINV 56.0056.5053.5557.85
PEL 2802.202863.702790.002791.70
PITTILAM 100.10101.0097.0099.60
PIXTRANSMISSION 184.00188.50176.10185.45
PLASTIBLEN 245.00255.50242.80243.00
PRITIMERCANTILE 0.690.690.630.66
PNBGILTS 47.0047.0045.6046.85
PNBHOUSING 1287.251287.251204.001280.45
PNCINFRA 185.70196.55181.50187.40
POCHIRAJU 7.497.497.497.88
POCLENT 79.0581.0078.6581.05
PODDARDEV 1210.001250.001170.001270.00
PODDARMENT 324.95335.00308.00323.70
POKARNA 232.15236.70220.00235.00
POLARIS 407.20412.00400.90407.90
POLOHOTELS 9.769.769.289.76
POLOQUEEN 125.00125.00125.00125.00
POLSONLTD 26336.6026336.6025303.8025820.20
POLYMED 271.75276.20265.10272.20
POLYCHEM 446.10469.45412.00469.95
POLYLINKPOLYMERS 26.4526.4524.0025.20
POLYMEMAC 33.1033.2533.1033.20
POLYPLEX 560.00562.95542.20556.15
POLYSPINEX 122.40122.40117.20123.00
PONDYOXIDE 670.60688.00661.20660.00
PONNIERODE 188.00188.00173.15176.10
POONADAL 84.0585.0082.8087.15
PORWALAUTO 57.0058.0054.5058.40
PFC 121.50123.00118.30121.00
POWERGRID 195.90198.65193.95195.85
POWERMECH 869.20878.90840.70869.30
POWERHOUSEFITNESS 12.0112.0511.9812.61
PPAP 641.15645.85601.10646.40
PRABHAT 216.30224.15212.65217.00
PRABHAT 225.15235.00222.30225.50
PRADEEPMETALS 94.00101.0090.2594.00
GISOLUTION 4.804.984.564.79
PRAGBOSIMI 4.304.304.134.11
PRAJIND 117.80118.80112.50117.60
PRAENG 16.0217.6116.0216.78
PRAKASHCON 8.978.978.979.44
PRAKASH 249.80251.65227.70249.75
PRAKASHWM 46.0048.4543.8545.60
PRANAVADITYASPINNING 20.0020.8519.3520.95
DIAMONDYD 1172.351216.701150.001164.40
PRATIBHA 9.639.639.639.18
PRATIKSHACHEMICALS 6.836.836.806.83
PRECAM 126.05131.20122.05127.95
PRECISIONELECTRONICS 29.8032.0029.8030.90
PRECWIRE 288.80290.95282.50289.20
PREMCOGLOBAL 425.00439.90423.00426.00
PREMEXPLN 444.25460.00442.05450.75
PREMIER 34.0034.7033.1533.55
PREMIERPOL 42.0042.4041.1042.40
PRERNAINFRABUILD 22.4522.4521.4022.25
PRESSMN 70.0573.5070.0570.65
PRESTIGE 339.00343.05318.20337.50
PRICOLLTD 120.65121.95117.95123.00
PRIMAAGRO 33.8033.8033.8033.80
PRIMAINDUSTRIES 17.1017.1017.1017.10
PRIMAPLASTICS 231.50237.00227.00236.00
PRIME 200.00205.85200.00205.85
PFOCUS 118.00118.70112.75117.70
PRIMEPROPERTY 46.1547.4543.5046.35
PRIMESECU 57.0057.0055.4056.00
PRIMEURBAN 23.9023.9022.8523.65
PRISMCEM 148.90152.90143.50148.30
PRISMMEDICO 37.1037.2037.0038.75
PRITHVISOF 87.0094.0084.1086.50
SHIVKRUPA 133.50140.00132.00137.70
PNC 23.5023.7523.2523.75
PRIYADYES 41.5043.5539.6541.50
PROFIN 227.00227.00225.80229.00
SHREENATHCOM 0.880.880.880.88
PGHH 9340.209450.009253.009400.00
PROVESTMENTSERVICES 22.3022.3020.4021.40
PROVOGE 6.807.276.807.24
PROZONINTU 66.9066.9063.6067.00
PSL 5.135.555.135.40
PSPPROJECT 558.50582.90557.10569.00
PFS 37.3537.7036.6037.30
PTC 115.90116.75113.30116.30
PTCIND 580.20586.00555.00580.05
PTL 59.0059.0057.0057.70
PDUMJEIND 12.5017.4812.5015.19
PDMJEPAPER 29.8530.4027.9529.40
PDUMJEPULP 30.1030.4029.5031.00
PUNJLLOYD 25.1025.3524.3525.10
PSB 47.4048.5047.0047.50
PUNALKALI 35.0035.0033.2036.00
PUNJABCHEM 480.35489.00473.05479.55
PUNJCOMMU 42.0543.0042.0043.00
PNB 165.55176.35162.75165.55
PURVA 156.80158.95149.70156.90
PVP 9.859.999.369.85
PVR 1431.101478.001418.101436.00
PVVINFRA 18.9018.9017.1018.85

Market on Mobile




Mobile Site  • About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
© appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech