Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:18 Jan 2018 03:52:00 PM(IST)





BSE Bhavcopy

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | Other


Name Open Price High Price Low Price Prev Close
STCOR 39.6039.6039.6040.40
SCHAND 516.60517.50488.00512.95
SEPOWER 10.4510.9810.4510.99
SHK 294.00297.80289.00289.25
SPAL 408.80408.85396.00404.05
SRIND 34.2034.3031.2032.50
SRKIND 2.752.752.752.80
SVGM 126.05134.40125.35132.50
SALSTEEL 7.147.256.766.91
SABEVENTS 19.1919.1919.1920.20
SABOOSODIUM 21.8522.9521.1522.25
SACHETAMETALS 63.9063.9058.1064.00
SADBHAV 417.15419.00401.05414.45
SADBHIN 148.00148.00137.30147.00
SADHANANITRO 140.00148.00137.40143.45
SAFALSEC 0.900.980.900.94
SAFARIINDUSTRIES 520.00530.00520.00519.50
SAFFRONINDUSTRIES 5.625.625.625.36
SAGCEM 1064.301087.351049.151044.20
SAGAR 40.7540.7540.7541.25
SAGARSOFT 74.5079.2072.0074.50
SAHARAHOUSING 77.6078.9070.0579.15
SAHYADRIIND 277.00280.90262.05277.95
SAIBABA 14.7014.7014.7014.95
SAINTGOBAINSEKURIT 63.0063.4059.0562.00
SAKSOFT 239.90242.85230.00239.00
SAKTHIFIN 43.0044.8540.5543.00
SAKHTISUG 24.8524.8523.6024.50
SAKUMA 164.90164.90152.00160.00
SALASAR 318.80318.80291.10317.00
SALONA 151.50151.50145.00151.50
SALZERELEC 226.85227.05217.00225.05
SAMINDUS 25.3027.2525.1526.45
SAMBANDAM 159.15159.15155.00159.15
SAMBHAAV 14.0014.2512.9514.30
SAMKRGPISTONS 344.10352.80335.00344.90
SAMPRENUTRITIONS 84.1088.6082.8086.40
SAMRATPHARM 124.00124.00106.00115.40
SAMTEXFASHIONS 5.665.835.405.80
SANDESH 1283.151311.101270.001290.00
SANDUPHARMA 37.6037.6037.6035.85
SANDURMANGANESE 1429.001429.001320.001398.10
SANGALPAPERS 190.00196.95178.30188.00
SANGAMIND 192.00192.15185.00190.50
SANGAMADVISORS 54.0054.9552.2555.00
SANGHIIND 130.00136.80130.00128.75
SANGHVIFOR 43.9544.4041.0041.80
SANGHVIMOV 176.05176.15165.10171.75
SANKHYAINFOTECH 154.75154.75143.30147.40
SANOFI 4704.254704.454649.154701.40
SANTARAMSPINNERS 4.784.784.784.56
SANWARIA 28.3028.4526.3527.70
SAPTARISHIAGRO 6.636.636.636.39
SARAUTO 162.50162.50162.50155.00
SARDAEN 611.50617.00576.60603.00
SARDAPLYWOOD 160.20166.00152.10164.45
SAREGAMA 815.00819.50778.85812.80
SARLAPOLY 72.9573.0064.0070.75
SARTHAKMETALS 65.5065.5065.5065.50
SARUPIND 72.5575.5572.3072.60
SASKEN 735.20785.00724.00727.40
SASTASUNDR 121.00121.00118.50117.00
SATINDUSTRIES 40.0042.3539.7039.20
SATHAISPAT 33.9534.5031.5034.25
SATIN 501.25508.65495.00495.40
SATKARFINLEASE 4.504.804.404.64
SATRAPROPERTIES 7.607.757.608.00
SAURASHCEM 94.00102.0092.1092.55
SAVENTECHNOLOGIES 24.4024.8523.2523.10
SAVERA 93.0094.5086.2592.00
SOTL 1574.001599.001561.001625.00
SAWACABUSINESS 3.043.142.853.00
SAYAJIHOTL 302.60312.00302.55314.80
SBECSUGAR 6.656.656.656.65
SBI 113.44113.49113.44113.49
SBILIFE 705.00712.00701.00703.10
SBI 370.00374.50366.00369.00
SBI-ETF 2721.002739.002702.002741.30
SHEELINT 1.911.911.911.91
CLARUSINFRASTRUCTURE 22.0522.0522.0521.00
COUNTN 11.2511.2511.2510.23
SCANPOINT 30.9530.9528.3538.75
FAGBEARING 5760.955760.955582.005700.00
SCHNEIDER 129.05129.05122.05127.60
SCOOTERSINDIA 76.0076.0070.0073.65
SEINV 401.55401.55335.25365.05
SEATV 5.025.025.025.02
SEAMECLTD 175.10185.50175.10180.00
SEASONSFURNISHINGS 6.566.566.566.90
SIS 1184.451195.001155.951165.00
SEZAL 4.724.724.604.84
SELMCL 3.483.603.353.48
SELAN 249.85256.90237.55245.00
SENSEX 35366.4035507.4035166.4035081.80
SEQUENT 98.1598.5594.5097.90
SERVALL 1.951.951.951.86
SESHAPAPER 1198.901199.951099.201180.60
SETCO 67.7067.7061.4066.30
SRIMANORG 725.00728.00699.00718.50
SURYANAGRIFINLEASE 2.832.832.792.84
SHAHALLOYS 18.2518.6018.0018.25
SHAHFOODS 124.65133.00121.00127.60
SHAHISHIPPING 8.158.988.158.56
SHAILJACOM 12.6012.6012.6012.50
SHAILYENGG 1116.901210.001080.001113.00
SHAKTIPUMP 507.00507.25490.00504.05
SHALIBHADRAFINANCE 165.45168.00152.10161.10
SHALPAINTS 209.00210.65202.00206.45
SHALIMARPRODUCTIONS 0.490.490.490.49
SHALIMARWIRES 20.6520.6519.0019.70
SHANKARA 1770.001773.301715.001767.00
WHEEL 178.00178.00175.00175.25
SHANTIGEAR 161.80163.40154.10161.25
SHARDACROP 454.95455.75440.05448.10
SHARDAMOTR 2583.152648.052456.402560.05
SHRIYAMSEC 45.0047.2545.0045.00
SHARE 96.0096.0091.1095.20
SHARONBIO 7.757.957.227.60
SHASHIJITINFRAPROJEC 30.0032.9030.0030.90
SFL 1635.001635.001585.001630.00
SHEETALCOOL 148.25150.50140.65149.50
SPYL 0.730.730.700.72
SHEMAROO 566.00575.00491.30550.85
SHERVANIINDUSTRIAL 770.00780.00730.20765.15
SHETRON 82.0082.0075.0079.20
SHILCHARTECHNOLOGIES 436.30441.00436.30436.10
SHILPGRAVURES 156.00163.00150.00154.10
SHILPAMED 573.00599.70573.00589.60
SHILPI 13.1913.2012.4012.95
SCI 93.8095.4590.1592.85
SHIRPUR-G 183.55186.35174.25182.80
SHIVACEMENT 33.0033.7031.3532.95
SHIVAGLOBAL 100.00100.0088.9098.50
SHIVAGRANITO 23.6024.0022.9024.05
SHIVALIKBIMETAL 99.00103.9097.4098.20
SHIVALIKRA 746.00780.00745.00788.00
SHIVAMAUTO 91.0091.8587.0090.00
SIDDARTHBUSINESSES 0.460.460.450.44
SHOPERSTOP 525.00529.90511.05525.00
SHREEAJIT 262.80262.80217.00219.00
ANJANIDHAM 10.0010.5810.0010.58
SHREECEM 18900.0018900.0018216.2018870.00
SHREDIGCEM 29.9530.2027.8029.50
SHREEGANESH 277.00277.80266.00264.60
SHREE 46.5046.5046.5044.00
SHREEHARI 49.0049.9549.0051.50
SHREEKARTHIK 22.8522.8520.9021.80
SHREEKRISHNA 41.0041.0041.0041.00
SHPRE 0.290.290.290.28
SHREEPUSHK 308.55310.85290.30307.35
SHREERAJESHWARANAND 20.2520.2518.3519.30
SHREERAM 52.4552.4549.7050.25
SHREERAMA 15.6515.8014.9015.65
RAMANEWS 35.0036.0034.1034.90
RENUKA 16.0516.3515.7016.15
SHREESTEEL 20.0020.1020.0021.05
SHREETULSI 10.5110.5110.5110.01
SHREEJI 166.00166.00166.00166.50
SHREYANIND 211.90214.90199.60210.05
SHREYAS 593.70593.75570.00590.00
SHRIBAJARANG 20.5520.5520.2521.50
SHRIDINESH 210.00210.00204.25210.00
SHRIJAGDAMBA 209.00209.75199.40209.00
SHRIKESHAV 189.00189.00176.00178.95
SHRIKRISHNA 16.6516.6515.8516.65
SHRIKRISHNA 29.6529.6529.6531.20
SHRIRAMASSET 79.0585.8077.7581.90
SHRIRAMCIT 2070.002074.052008.202051.00
SHRIRAMEPC 30.0030.4028.0029.80
SRTRANSFIN 1518.201518.251445.901490.00
PEERABASAN 299.50302.75285.00299.90
SHUKRADIAM 11.1111.1111.1111.69
RELISHPHARMACEUTICAL 66.9566.9566.1567.50
SHYAMCENT 13.5313.8913.3014.00
SICAGEN 54.9555.9051.0053.80
SICAL 245.85250.00229.00246.50
SIEMENS 1314.001315.001279.501313.00
SIGNET 8.669.118.509.00
SIKAINTERPLANT 251.80259.80240.35250.05
SILINV 501.00515.00477.00492.60
SIMBHALS 24.1524.5523.0024.25
SIMMONDS 120.00120.00111.00117.10
SIMPLEXINF 615.35616.50587.50617.00
SIMPLEX 40.1540.1538.0038.55
SIMPLEXREALTY 124.00124.00117.70117.70
SIMRANFARMS 157.10165.00152.00160.00
SINCLAIRSHOTELS 466.00475.00455.10465.00
SINGER 58.4558.8555.1057.95
SINTEX 24.1524.8023.6524.35
SPTL 79.0079.9075.2578.25
SIRSHADI 71.4071.4065.1067.00
SITASHREE 5.005.144.905.10
SITINET 25.0025.1024.3025.05
SIYSIL 753.05753.95740.00746.50
SJVN 36.6537.8535.2036.50
SKFINDIA 1860.001874.951814.501857.00
SKIL 54.0055.0052.0054.70
SKIPPER 262.20262.95246.70259.00
SKMEGGPROD 95.5595.6588.5094.00
SKYINDUSTRIES 58.0060.7053.7060.70
SMARTLINK 124.15126.30115.10121.55
SMIFSCAPITAL 65.6565.6559.8563.00
SMLISUZU 894.00895.10861.10888.25
SMRUTHIORGANICS 110.00110.00105.00110.00
SMSLIFE 420.00424.00406.55420.00
SMSPHARMA 103.20103.20100.60102.30
SNLBEARINGS 404.25411.70390.10404.25
SNOWMAN 64.4564.8059.4063.55
SOBHA 567.05578.80540.00566.90
SOFTSOLINDIA 44.0044.0044.0045.60
SOLARINDS 1145.251158.601130.051145.50
SOLIDSTONE 72.0077.9571.3075.00
SURYAMARKETING 0.390.390.390.38
SOLITAIREMACHINE 62.9062.9056.5058.00
SDBL 276.30281.35256.00273.40
SOMATEX 16.0016.4515.3515.85
SOMANYCERA 891.00891.00851.00891.95
SOMICONVEY 74.5076.2570.5073.20
SONASTEER 108.65109.70104.10107.20
SONATSOFTW 306.70313.00281.00301.25
IBWSL 205.10208.55195.25209.00
SORILINFRA 286.85298.00270.00283.40
SIPAPER 151.00160.00151.00153.00
SOUTHINDIA 247.50250.20245.80247.90
SOUTHBANK 33.6033.8031.5532.15
SOUTHERNONLINE 4.114.504.114.32
SPIC 44.6045.6541.1044.35
SOVEREIGNDIAMONDS 14.0815.2014.0814.65
SPANLTD 45.4552.0045.4548.75
SPARCSYSTEMS 3.323.323.323.17
SPECIALITY 174.85178.40168.50173.70
SPECTRA 36.3036.3033.3035.30
SPICELEC 18.0518.0517.2518.00
SPENTEX 8.788.788.789.24
SPHEREGSL 49.8549.9043.5044.15
SPICEISLANDS 24.0024.2523.5524.40
SPICEMOBI 25.3526.0024.0026.30
MODILUFT 124.00125.70118.10124.95
SPICY 10.5010.5010.5010.45
SPISYSLTD 7.477.477.477.86
SPLIL 24.5525.3024.5024.80
SMPL 1.701.781.661.74
SPMLINFRA 145.00150.25143.30145.30
SPRINGFIELDS 4.554.554.554.55
SPSINTERNATIONAL 5.145.145.145.14
SQSBFSI 539.30540.80526.00537.95
SRHHYPOLTD 219.05225.40215.05221.45
SREESAKTHI 9.109.308.719.00
SREEL 275.00275.00260.60267.50
SREINFRA 107.85107.8598.50103.00
SRF 1969.701978.601896.501952.90
SRGHOUSING 229.95233.00223.50224.75
SABTN 32.9032.9032.9034.60
SRIKPR 29.5029.7529.0030.00
SRIKRISHNA 153.00153.45142.20152.80
SRINACHAMMAI 19.5019.5019.2520.15
SRIPIPES 411.45415.75392.10407.90
SRSFINANCE 15.3016.4215.0216.00
SRSLTD 2.102.151.992.10
SRSREAL 7.857.887.827.51
SSPDLLTD 90.5092.0088.0092.00
STAMPEDE 17.0118.0216.9817.87
SCAPDVR 8.759.068.208.65
STANDRDBAT 9.479.479.459.02
STAN 71.0071.0067.2569.50
SIL 24.9024.9024.0024.85
STANPACKSINDIA 8.278.278.118.27
STANROSEMAFATLAL 175.00175.00174.05175.00
STARCEMENT 140.05142.40126.30139.00
STARDELTA 148.70153.85148.00148.70
STARPAPER 295.70297.85275.00293.80
STARLITPOWER 15.8015.8014.3314.50
STARLITECOMPONENTS 58.0060.5055.1057.75
ABGHEAVY 73.0073.0068.8572.50
SBIN 314.15317.75300.20306.35
STCINDIA 167.30173.00165.05168.10
SAIL 98.0098.0091.7096.60
STEELXIND 37.0037.5535.5037.30
SSWL 1130.551168.251094.501164.00
STEELCASTLTD 202.75213.80190.00196.50
STEELCOGUJ 9.3610.009.279.80
STEL 138.50138.50129.00138.00
STERLINBIO 4.054.153.954.00
STERLINGGREEN 17.9517.9517.9517.10
STERLINGINT 2.692.692.692.74
STERTOOLS 437.40437.40401.00433.40
STRTECH 385.00404.15375.00379.85
STEWARTS 14.1014.1014.1014.80
STINDIA 20.0021.1520.0020.60
SGL 20.8520.8519.8020.00
STONEINDIA 53.0055.0052.8054.35
STOVECINDUSTRIES 3300.003335.003190.003310.00
STAR 803.80817.40794.75803.85
STURDYINDUSTRIES 1.011.011.011.01
STYLAMIND 757.00773.00731.10747.00
SUBEX 11.8512.1210.7211.79
SUBROS 400.35403.70360.60397.85
SUDALIND 14.0014.0013.5114.21
SUDARSCHEM 442.50455.00435.85437.30
SUDITIND 101.95101.9593.6098.50
SUJANAUNI 1.271.271.161.25
SUKHJITSTARCH 555.00560.10540.00555.00
SULABHENGINEERS 14.1514.1514.1514.85
SUMEDHAFISCAL 55.0055.8049.0554.20
SUMEETINDS 34.2536.1032.8034.75
SUMERUINDUSTRIES 1.201.201.201.20
SUMMITSEC 1208.001210.001080.001192.00
SUPERBPAPERS 30.3030.5030.2030.55
SPARC 514.45522.70489.00508.95
SUNPHARMA 583.05589.00574.05583.35
SUNTV 1063.801081.851033.801057.25
SUNDRMBRAK 668.00668.00660.00683.00
SUNCLAYLTD 5011.005016.004931.105015.70
SUNDARMFIN 1980.901989.001955.001975.05
SUNDARAM 4.884.944.404.82
SUNDRMFAST 553.50567.95539.00554.50
SUNFLAG 83.9085.0078.9083.50
SUNILAGRO 69.4571.0067.2069.45
SUNILHC 90.0592.0088.0091.00
SUNILHITEC 13.8314.0013.0713.79
SUNILINDUSTRIES 33.0533.0533.0533.50
SUNRAJDIAMOND 3.523.523.523.36
SUNSHIELDCHEMICALS 355.00363.90340.10353.10
SUNSTARREALTY 15.5015.5015.5016.30
SUNTECK 400.70407.80394.70396.10
SUPERCROP 29.5029.5028.0029.35
SUPER 760.30773.00755.00775.00
SUPERSPIN 18.8518.9517.7018.60
SUPERTANNERY 7.457.806.807.10
SUPERHOUSE 181.00182.35175.10179.00
SUPERTEXINDUSTRIES 7.297.296.956.95
SUPRAJIT 300.00305.00294.05298.30
SUPREMEIND 1397.951420.951355.001375.00
SUPREMEINF 128.00129.50124.00128.10
SUPPETRO 385.50386.35379.00382.00
SUPREMETEX 2.232.332.222.22
ICVLSTEELS 24.8024.8024.0524.25
SURANAIND 3.503.803.503.65
SURANASOL 19.5019.5018.1019.25
SURANAT&P 6.126.156.026.11
SURATTEXTILE 6.296.385.826.03
SURYACHAKRA 1.701.701.621.70
SURYAROSNI 440.00461.00422.10434.20
SURYAAMBASPINNING 74.8574.8570.0071.30
SURYALAXMI 100.10101.6095.55100.30
SURYALATASPINNING 180.20188.00178.10182.10
SURYVANSPG 8.108.147.457.77
SUTLEJTEX 105.00106.20101.50103.70
SUVEN 203.50210.70198.00203.60
SUYOGTELEMATICS 400.00400.00380.00383.25
SUZLON 15.4015.6014.6515.40
SVCRESOURCES 12.5513.0011.9512.90
SVPGLOBAL 581.10598.00558.20580.00
SWINVESTMENTS 24.9524.9524.9524.50
SWADESHIIND 2.492.492.492.54
SWADESHIPOLYTEX 11.5911.5911.5911.04
SWANENERGY 222.00227.50207.05220.60
SWARAJENG 2067.652094.952039.952098.50
SWARNSARITAGEMS 22.0022.7021.4022.30
SWASTIVINAYAKA 8.748.878.439.06
SWASTIVINAYAKA 5.995.994.855.40
SWASTIKAINV 179.90179.90169.00173.40
SWELECTES 490.55494.75463.00485.00
SWISSGLASCOAT 226.00226.00215.05223.30
SYBLYINDUSTRIES 6.656.655.726.46
SYMBIOXINV 2.062.061.912.00
SYMPHONY 1990.002027.101950.001980.00
SYNCOMFORMULATIONS 2.342.342.152.26
SYNCOM 7.457.906.807.70
SYNDIBANK 81.1581.9575.8579.70
SYNBIZ 61.8063.3061.8062.15
SYNGENE 590.95595.30580.00590.00
SYNTHIKOFOILS 44.1044.1039.9042.00
SYSCHEMINDIA 14.0614.0613.5014.03
SYSCOIND 62.0062.0062.0064.00
SYSTEMATIXCORPORATE 18.8518.8518.8517.96

Market on Mobile




Mobile Site  • About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
© appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech