Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:23 Jan 2018 03:10:00 PM(IST)





BSE Bhavcopy

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | Other


Name Open Price High Price Low Price Prev Close
TIGLOBAL 90.0090.8588.5089.60
TTL 122.70125.80121.90122.45
TVTODAY 454.00473.50452.20452.90
TAALENTERPRISES 184.50184.50167.50179.35
TAINWALCHM 118.50118.50111.65108.00
TAJGVK 190.00202.50185.50188.50
TAKE 168.25173.85167.90170.00
TALBROAUTO 316.00341.95314.85319.20
TALBROSENGG 355.00370.00355.00355.00
TALWALKARS 342.05347.65339.10344.35
TAMBOLICAPITAL 107.00113.00106.50111.00
TNPL 446.85457.40439.60439.65
TNPETRO 65.5067.1065.2564.25
TNTELE 1.691.691.691.61
TAMILNADUJAI 5.905.905.895.62
TANEJAERO 64.1566.7563.0064.10
TANFACIND 126.85128.80125.00125.00
TANLA 39.5040.2538.3039.60
TANTIACONS 17.6017.6017.2017.45
TANVI 67.0067.0060.5067.25
TARAJEWELS 18.1518.5018.0018.20
TARAIFOODS 7.908.287.907.90
TARAPUR 7.787.787.787.82
TARMAT 68.2069.0065.8065.45
TASTYBITE 9140.009421.209040.009189.05
TATACHEM 740.00740.75728.00733.50
TATACOFFEE 160.00162.00158.10161.05
TATACOMM 657.90657.90636.25643.60
TCS 3115.003137.753092.603113.15
TATAELXSI 1080.151095.601072.251081.70
TATAGLOBAL 310.00310.40304.60309.20
TATAINVEST 909.00909.00882.65876.25
TATAMETALI 890.00918.00890.00882.20
TATAMOTORS 422.10422.10414.75421.55
TATAMTRDVR 239.50240.25237.50238.95
TATAPOWER 92.0093.4091.9091.90
TATASPONGE 1203.951225.051183.951193.85
TATASTEEL 753.80786.85752.90752.10
TTML 7.057.306.957.05
TATAYODOGA 90.0090.0086.0088.80
TCFCFINANCE 35.0036.3035.0036.60
TCIEXP 554.20558.70545.00544.00
TCIFINANCE 28.0028.5026.9026.85
TCPLPACK 694.00701.90690.10695.00
TDPOWERSYS 180.45188.75178.35177.20
TEAMLEASE 2282.752295.002211.052250.00
TECHM 568.00589.50564.05569.55
TECHIN 11.7012.8011.6912.30
TECHNO 408.90412.00396.55404.15
TIIL 612.00619.00591.10594.00
TECHNOFAB 249.90258.25249.90247.00
TEESTAAGRO 41.3042.5038.8041.30
TEJASNET 392.00400.00391.15392.30
TERASOFT 65.6074.5065.0065.60
TERAITEA 58.5558.5556.0558.95
TEXINFRA 62.9063.7062.4062.90
TEXRAIL 110.50112.20108.75111.70
TEXMOPIPES 27.5027.9526.2527.10
TGBHOTELS 59.3061.0058.2559.50
SREERAYALK 73.9074.4571.0073.35
THANGAMAYL 595.05631.00595.00612.00
BYKE 176.00186.05175.80175.00
HITECHGEAR 520.00533.30515.60523.00
RAMCOCEM 785.35796.80779.75782.00
THERMAX 1295.051301.851276.751285.00
THIRUSUGAR 51.7553.8551.7553.50
TIRUMALCHM 2251.002296.902183.352260.00
THOMASCOOK 250.35254.00244.50250.30
THOMASCOTT 17.2518.0017.2518.00
THYROCARE 700.05704.00685.20699.05
TIFIN 723.00725.60696.00728.00
TIDEWATER 7219.957350.057204.707161.55
TIGERLOGISTICS 232.00234.70226.00228.75
TIJARIA 12.1013.3612.1012.73
TIL 603.00621.00602.00605.60
TI 19.5020.0019.2519.50
TIMETECHNO 212.00212.00207.95209.20
TIMESGTY 70.2570.2570.0069.15
TIMEXWATCH 65.0065.0061.5564.60
TIMKEN 914.55922.80911.30916.90
TINNARUBBER 50.0050.0050.0052.00
TINPLATE 306.00311.80297.40300.05
TIPSINDLTD 109.00115.85109.00110.50
TIRUPATIINDUSTRIES 13.4014.0013.4014.10
TIRUPATISARJAN 21.3021.8019.0019.80
TIRUPATISTARCH 24.0024.0024.0024.30
TTL 7.047.667.047.85
TITAANIUM 13.5014.6813.5014.90
TWL 168.90171.50163.40168.85
TITANBIOTECH 69.1070.0069.1070.50
TITAN 919.90919.90899.35908.95
TITANSECURITIES 6.126.386.126.39
TODAYS 2.152.152.152.05
TOKYOPLAST 127.15128.25125.00126.65
TORNTPHARM 1454.001462.301423.851448.50
TORNTPOWER 305.70305.70296.35305.65
TFCILTD 164.45169.00158.30163.50
OJASASSET 6.006.616.005.92
TPLPLASTEH 673.55673.55666.00683.45
TRANSFREIT 20.7521.5020.6021.15
TRANSCHEM 35.4035.4034.2034.10
TRANSCORPINTERNATION 46.2546.3046.2544.10
TRIL 39.6539.6537.0038.90
TRANSGENE 2.452.452.242.35
TRANSGLOBEFOODS 6.206.206.086.20
TRANSPEK 1400.001405.001400.001401.00
TCI 279.15282.65279.15279.00
TREEHOUSE 14.4014.9014.4014.49
TRENT 328.40331.85327.00325.05
TRF 260.00264.00253.05251.50
TBZ 135.50139.20134.00135.65
TRIDENT 87.5088.6587.5087.30
TRIDENT 90.0093.0090.0088.00
TRIDENTTOOLS 11.9013.0611.8911.89
TRIDEVINFRAESTATES 2.892.892.892.89
TRIGYN 166.80171.50161.00165.20
TRILOGICDIGITAL 0.900.900.900.90
TRINITYTRADE 0.490.490.490.49
TRIOMERCANTILE 12.4012.4012.4012.75
TRITONVALVES 2488.002539.002470.002564.90
TRIVENI 67.0067.5064.1066.00
TRIVENSHET 21.0022.6021.0021.90
TRITURBINE 135.10136.00133.55133.05
TTKPRESTIG 8585.108680.008405.008600.00
TIINDIA 278.50282.90272.00279.40
GISOLUTION 3.253.253.003.00
TUTICORALK 15.2015.5515.2016.00
TVVISION 22.3522.3522.3523.50
TV18BRDCST 61.0062.7561.0061.25
TVSELECT 422.80423.00404.00408.00
TVSMOTOR 719.75720.45707.00715.60
TVSSRICHAK 3596.003640.003559.803600.00
21STCENMGM 38.7038.7037.5037.95
TWINSTARINDUSTRIES 2.522.642.402.52
TYCHEINDUSTRIES 131.40136.00131.40134.10
TYROONTEA 55.2055.2055.2052.60

Market on Mobile




Mobile Site  • About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
© appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech