Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:19 Jan 2018 09:05:00 AM(IST)





BSE Bhavcopy

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | Other


Name Open Price High Price Low Price Prev Close
UCALFUEL 322.20323.65298.05300.00
UCOBANK 0.000.000.0031.10
JKUDYOG 0.000.000.0029.30
UDAYJE 39.8039.8039.8039.80
UFLEX 479.85482.30461.10461.10
UFO 513.65515.25483.10491.95
UGARSUGAR 23.8524.5023.2523.90
UJAAS 0.000.000.0026.75
UJJIVAN 411.50421.00391.60394.95
ULTRACABINDIA 101.50103.0098.70102.90
ULTRMARINE 386.00408.00371.00371.00
ULTRACEMCO 4535.004550.004376.004408.55
UMANGDAIRY 0.000.000.0089.00
UMIYATUBES 109.50109.80105.10105.10
UNIABEX 621.00635.00592.00592.00
UNICHEMLAB 362.55364.95360.35361.00
UNIONBANK 0.000.000.00137.85
UNIENTER 91.0094.9590.0090.35
UNIPLY 411.00425.00400.00405.00
UNIQUEORGANICS 12.3012.3011.8911.89
UNIROYALINDUSTRIES 10.0110.0110.0110.01
UNISHIREURBAN 6.877.056.866.99
UNISTARMULTIMEDIA 4.264.264.264.26
UNITECHINTERNATIONAL 9.119.708.909.15
UNITECH 0.000.000.008.79
UNITEDBNK 18.5518.6017.7017.80
UBL 1130.201139.451061.251081.85
UNITEDCREDIT 16.0017.0015.7015.70
UNITEDDRILLING 310.00318.00303.00304.00
MCDOWELL-N 0.000.000.003691.00
UNITY 7.507.897.507.51
UNIVERSALAUTO 61.0061.0058.0058.00
UNIVCABLES 0.000.000.00162.55
WOOLWORTH 0.720.720.720.72
UNJHAFORMULATIONS 0.000.000.0014.16
UPASANAFINANCE 37.0037.0037.0037.00
UPL 0.000.000.00798.20
UPSURGEINVESTMENT 78.0078.0078.0078.00
PANKAJPOLYPACK 46.9046.9046.9046.90
URJA 0.000.000.0010.29
GISOLUTION 1.861.861.861.86
USHAMART 0.000.000.0027.35
USHDEVINT 2.232.232.232.23
USHERAGRO 8.408.958.358.88
UTI 2665.002665.002645.032646.60
UTINEXT50 313.00315.00309.00309.10
UTINIFTETF 1109.851110.001095.001095.00
UTI-SENSEX 360.00362.00354.05362.00
UTTAMSTL 23.5023.5522.5023.35
UTTAMSUGAR 135.25138.45126.00126.75
UVSL 0.000.000.000.32
UVBOARDS 0.000.000.0062.80

Market on Mobile




Mobile Site  • About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
© appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech