Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:19 Jan 2018 09:05:00 AM(IST)





BSE Bhavcopy

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | Other


Name Open Price High Price Low Price Prev Close
VBDESAIFIN 12.6012.6012.0012.00
VIPIND 0.000.000.00362.50
VGUARD 247.50248.00231.25236.75
VMART 0.000.000.001591.60
V2RETAIL 469.00472.75454.00454.00
WABAG 624.00628.35608.25615.60
VADILALENTERPRISES 944.95944.95865.05905.00
VADILALIND 970.00970.00915.10920.00
VAIBHAVGBL 725.00732.00709.00711.00
VAKRANGEE 0.000.000.00436.90
VALIANTCOM 77.5084.8077.5082.60
VALIANT 838.00840.00780.00780.00
VALLABHSTEELS 32.8534.0032.8534.00
VALSONINDUSTRIES 43.0044.2040.7541.45
VALUEIND 8.659.398.609.05
VAMAINDUSTRIES 26.2528.1026.2026.20
VAMSHIRUBBER 53.0054.0050.6053.80
VANDANAKNITWEAR 0.280.280.260.28
VANICOMMERCIAL 5.846.125.846.12
VANTA 63.2563.2563.0063.00
VANTAGECORPORATE 10.0010.9910.0010.99
VHL 5390.005478.755200.005200.70
VARDHMANIND 16.2516.5015.1015.15
VARDMNPOLY 36.1536.7035.0535.05
VSSL 164.35164.35151.55154.00
VTL 1419.001475.001414.251442.35
VBL 665.00686.90635.00640.10
VASINFRA 13.0113.0112.4912.90
VASCONEQ 47.7047.7543.3043.95
VASWANI 16.5518.0016.0016.00
VAXHOUSING 5.105.174.974.97
VBCFERRO 49.0051.0049.0051.00
VEDL 0.000.000.00323.40
VEDAVAAG 71.0073.0066.2567.95
VEEJAY 70.0070.0067.8067.90
VEERENERGY 0.000.000.0038.05
NIYATILEAS 20.0020.7019.0019.65
VEGPRO 4.004.003.573.70
VELANHOTELS 7.317.997.317.80
VELJANDENISON 1202.001210.001134.051149.00
VENKEYS 2551.102599.502469.052494.05
VENTURATEXT 4.174.174.174.17
VENUSREM 99.35101.0094.1096.45
VERITASINDIA 172.20172.20166.10172.10
VERTEXSEC 3.293.293.043.05
VESUVIUS 1352.951352.951301.051320.00
VETO 247.20247.20234.65236.95
HINDUSGI 0.000.000.0039.65
VICEROY 20.1020.7518.9019.10
VICTORIAMILLS 3853.703950.003850.003864.10
VICTORYPAPER 52.5054.9050.3552.50
VIDEOIND 0.000.000.0022.65
VIDHIDYE 100.00104.1096.6097.80
VIJSHAN 31.0031.5028.9029.10
VIJAYSOLVEX 540.00548.00537.30544.50
VIJAYTEXTILES 57.0557.0554.5554.55
VIJAYABANK 68.0069.2565.1065.45
VIJIFIN 10.6010.9910.3010.50
VIKASECO 44.0044.3540.4040.65
VIKASGRA 6.816.816.456.55
VIKASWSP 0.000.000.0015.90
VIKRAMTHERMO 123.10130.00123.00123.05
VIMTALABS 177.60181.85172.00175.55
VINATIORGA 990.00993.00963.00985.55
VINAYAKPOLY 12.5712.5712.5712.57
VINDHYATEL 1255.001290.001215.551230.20
VINYLINDIA 107.90109.95100.20102.55
MAXWELL 89.7092.9082.0083.95
VIPPYSPINPRO 54.8054.8050.2051.25
VIPULLTD 73.2573.8571.0071.50
VIPULDYE 190.00193.00182.00185.00
VIRATCRANE 45.0047.6045.0045.75
VIRATIND 197.05200.00191.00191.50
VIRINCHILTD 0.000.000.00130.40
VIRTUAL 1.781.781.781.78
VISASTEEL 20.7521.3020.7020.70
VISAGARFIN 1.101.101.031.03
VIVIDHA 1.641.641.531.56
VISAKAIND 0.000.000.00775.00
VISHNU 417.00422.10408.00413.00
VISIONCINEMAS 2.042.042.042.04
VISIONCORP 1.101.101.101.10
VISTAPHARMA 46.0048.7546.0047.00
VIVIDGLOBAL 61.9061.9059.0059.00
VIVIMEDLAB 0.000.000.0096.20
VIVOBIO 49.1053.8549.1050.10
VKJINFRA 3.003.002.802.83
VLSFINANCE 91.7591.8086.1087.50
VMSIND 18.5018.5018.5018.50
PORRITSPEN 929.95963.00895.05895.05
VOLTAMP 1155.151164.001116.001125.00
VOLTAS 0.000.000.00605.00
VRLLOG 426.00427.85397.15406.95
VSTIND 3144.653150.002997.003021.00
VSTTILLERS 2610.002610.002555.002565.70
VTMLTD 33.8533.8531.5532.80

Market on Mobile




Mobile Site  • About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
© appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech