NSE Losers (View All)
Name Curr Price %Change
INFY873.40-5.40
BANKBARODA142.10-3.46
IOC413.20-3.31
ADANIPORTS375.95-2.65
DRREDDY1931.10-2.57
ONGC157.15-2.33
HINDALCO224.90-2.24
INFRATEL386.60-2.20
SUNPHARMA460.55-2.04
COALINDIA238.45-2.01
More : Nifty | Jr.Nifty | Above 20 | Below 20

Last Updated: 21 Aug 2017 03:31:00 PM