NSE Losers (View All)
Name Curr Price %Change
BHARTIARTL411.30-2.02
LUPIN1142.90-1.99
IBULHSGFIN1137.45-1.84
POWERGRID215.30-1.55
HEROMOTOCO3682.00-1.28
EICHERMOT28903.20-1.19
SUNPHARMA575.95-1.05
CIPLA566.20-1.00
ONGC164.35-0.90
TATASTEEL553.25-0.71
More : Nifty | Jr.Nifty | Above 20 | Below 20

Last Updated: 21 Jul 2017 03:31:00 PM