Free Widgets | Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:27 Jul 2017 03:31:00 PM(IST)

Investor Tool

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1594.80 [ -1.72% ]TCS 2481.70 [ -2.91% ]

Sensex32383.30
0.84 0.00%

Nifty10020.55
-0.10 -0.00%

Midcap15255.66
-84.10 -0.55%

Smallcap16015.47
-83.17 -0.52%




Home » 52 Week High

52 Week High

 :
• 52 Week High • 52 Week Low 


Name Curr Price Open Price Today's High Today's Low
Eicher Motors Ltd 29102.2028990.0030162.5028569.80
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd 7599.607615.007683.407536.00
Lakshmi Machine Works Ltd 5524.055252.055599.005250.00
Bajaj Finserv Ltd 4934.454950.005098.004890.10
Britannia Industries Ltd 3875.903852.003918.403841.00
Maharashtra Scooters Ltd 2126.152087.702230.802068.55
HDFC Bank Ltd 1789.651756.001798.801751.55
Yes Bank Ltd 1785.851747.251798.001742.00
Tata Elxsi Ltd 1736.551685.001767.001665.55
Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd 1728.201647.001743.451642.15
Bajaj Finance Ltd 1679.351704.001739.801671.10
BEML Ltd 1658.351663.001685.001641.55
IndusInd Bank Ltd 1606.701587.001625.901585.00
Reliance Industries Ltd 1594.801628.001631.501588.35
Merck Ltd 1283.901290.001318.001258.00
Indraprastha Gas Ltd 1177.001144.001190.001142.00
Hil Ltd 1116.501098.001149.901088.95
Godrej Consumer Products Ltd 1074.001034.901083.001025.00
HCL Technologies Ltd 890.25903.00928.00885.35
Tata Investment Corporation Ltd 867.10858.00874.90852.10
Esab India Ltd 788.70795.00818.90765.40
Somany Ceramics Ltd 764.55770.05851.95734.80
Insecticides India Ltd 715.20710.05726.50705.00
Voltas Ltd 515.90501.00520.75498.15
Uflex Ltd 446.40448.50458.65443.00
GE T&D India Ltd 402.90415.00433.80395.10
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd 400.45396.00404.95394.45
Adani Ports & Special Economic Zone Ltd 392.50394.25394.85390.75
Tamil Nadu Newsprint & Papers Ltd 382.50338.40398.00338.40
Dabur India Ltd 311.90307.00313.60306.00
ICICI Bank Ltd 307.20314.45314.45305.35
Cox & Kings Ltd 295.15293.00305.60285.70
Coral India Finance & Housing Ltd 286.00277.50288.45270.40
Vedanta Ltd 279.90282.10283.70276.50
Salasar Techno Engineering Ltd 261.85289.35289.35261.85
Indiabulls Real Estate Ltd 225.40226.60244.40223.50
Hindalco Industries Ltd 221.25221.75223.75219.45
Indiabulls Ventures Ltd 197.75196.45202.95192.70
Time Technoplast Ltd 169.85168.45177.25167.65
L&T Finance Holdings Ltd 161.20167.00167.45160.55
Jindal Steel & Power Ltd 152.85152.00153.50149.00
NOCIL Ltd 139.45133.80144.40128.00
Welspun Investments & Commercials Ltd 128.40141.90141.90128.40
Universal Cables Ltd 117.55124.25125.35116.50
Automotive Stampings & Assemblies Ltd 97.4599.9099.9094.55
Gravita India Ltd 87.4089.4091.8086.65
Mukand Ltd 87.2584.1089.3082.65
Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd 84.7086.3088.3084.10
Hindustan Copper Ltd 71.1070.8075.0070.20
Zodiac-JRD-MKJ Ltd 48.1048.1048.1043.60
Hexa Tradex Ltd 35.2536.9037.2034.00
South Indian Bank Ltd 30.9031.0032.0029.60
GTN Textiles Ltd 26.9028.3029.5026.90
Biofil Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd 22.0022.0022.0022.00
Shah Alloys Ltd 21.3023.2023.2020.05
Himachal Futuristic Communications Ltd 17.1018.2018.6016.85
Paramount Communications Ltd 7.757.758.157.70
GTL Infrastructure Ltd 7.758.008.657.65
S.A.L Steel Ltd 7.608.708.757.55
Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd 7.558.608.807.55
IVRCL Ltd 6.557.007.306.40
Eastern Silk Industries Ltd 5.805.805.805.80
Alok Industries Ltd 3.854.104.403.60

Market on Mobile




Hot Searches  •  essar oil  •  birla power  •  bajaj corp  •  vedl  •  tata teleservices  •  apollo tyres  •  south indian bank  •  zee learn  •  ganesh housing  •  irb infra
Site Map  •  Mobile  •  Companies  •  Learning Centre  •  Insurance  •  About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
©2014 Appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech