Free Widgets | Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:21 Jul 2017 03:31:00 PM(IST)

Investor Tool

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1585.00 [ +3.67% ]TCS 2491.20 [ +1.90% ]

Sensex32028.89
124.49 0.39%

Nifty9915.25
41.95 0.42%

Midcap15185.53
6.26 0.04%

Smallcap15992.63
-7.25 -0.05%




Home » 52 Week High

52 Week High

 :
• 52 Week High • 52 Week Low 


Name Curr Price Open Price Today's High Today's Low
Bajaj Finserv Ltd 4910.404682.804975.004678.90
Britannia Industries Ltd 3834.053819.003845.003790.20
Wendt India Ltd 2690.052780.002817.852660.00
Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd 2367.452266.952425.002247.75
Bajaj Finance Ltd 1621.351598.901631.501585.00
BEML Ltd 1588.601535.001617.601521.00
Reliance Industries Ltd 1585.001550.001591.701544.95
Vesuvius India Ltd 1440.601387.951490.001362.50
Heritage Foods Ltd 1277.051240.051285.001235.00
Thirumalai Chemicals Ltd 1060.701027.001080.001023.00
Birla Corporation Ltd 954.50940.00957.00937.90
Vindhya Telelinks Ltd 951.05941.85965.00926.25
Rushil Decor Ltd 844.30820.95847.00800.00
Minda Industries Ltd 742.65710.00749.75710.00
Weizmann Forex Ltd 741.05646.00770.00636.25
Indian Hume Pipe Company Ltd 552.20567.30567.30545.70
I G Petrochemicals Ltd 485.30485.00494.60475.50
HEG Ltd 476.65463.00499.00450.30
Future Retail Ltd 436.80397.25450.00394.45
Bajaj Corp Ltd 432.50418.05449.90415.40
Saregama India Ltd 366.85364.35374.00353.90
Carborundum Universal Ltd 357.05350.45361.40350.45
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd 323.75323.45328.90318.10
PG Electroplast Ltd 320.55312.00323.00307.60
Deepak Fertilizers & Petrochemicals Corp Ltd 310.00302.40312.75302.40
GNA Axles Ltd 291.45287.25299.00280.10
Wipro Ltd 286.05283.90290.90280.25
Sterlite Technologies Ltd 222.80210.00247.90201.60
NBCC (India) Ltd 215.60217.90218.60213.90
Hindalco Industries Ltd 214.55213.40215.60208.00
Liberty Shoes Ltd 204.25211.80216.40202.30
Graphite India Ltd 195.00202.70207.50193.00
Balaji Telefilms Ltd 187.45199.00202.80186.25
SPML Infra Ltd 179.90168.90181.45168.65
Mirza International Ltd 169.55174.80176.60168.10
Vardhman Special Steels Ltd 151.80147.50154.80144.20
Uttam Sugar Mills Ltd 148.00145.90149.40140.55
Tinplate Company of India Ltd 146.55139.75149.80136.65
Welspun Enterprises Ltd 142.80128.20144.00128.20
Aditya Birla Money Ltd 142.50142.35142.50141.05
Artemis Global Life Sciences Ltd 141.55154.45154.45140.50
SREI Infrastructure Finance Ltd 137.10132.90138.00131.10
Kamdhenu Ltd 132.85129.10138.75128.00
Star Cement Ltd 126.95129.00132.80125.30
NOCIL Ltd 125.35125.20128.50124.10
Welspun Corp Ltd 122.05115.00124.40114.45
Onward Technologies Ltd 101.7096.35102.7095.75
Jindal Stainless Ltd 90.1086.9092.3085.40
Mukand Ltd 83.6583.1588.6582.25
Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd 83.5583.9085.5082.65
Puravankara Ltd 77.1077.0079.0076.00
Nelcast Ltd 75.0575.8578.0074.55
Genus Power Infrastructures Ltd 54.9053.0555.4553.05
HBL Power Systems Ltd 50.9048.2552.9047.50
Hilton Metal Forging Ltd 50.7052.4054.4548.60
Future Enterprises Ltd 38.6537.8038.9037.60
Dynacons Systems & Solutions Ltd 29.3029.3029.3029.30
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd 26.6025.3527.2024.25
Ashima Ltd 24.9021.5025.3021.50
Thomas Scott India Ltd 20.0020.2520.2520.00
Shree Renuka Sugars Ltd 19.4016.6019.8016.30
Vaswani Industries Ltd 13.7513.2014.9013.20
Sambhaav Media Ltd 11.2011.7011.7011.00
GVK Power & Infrastructure Ltd 10.008.4010.008.40
Paramount Communications Ltd 6.806.806.806.35
Eastern Silk Industries Ltd 4.854.854.854.85

Market on Mobile




Hot Searches  •  gvk power  •  alok industries  •  jk lakshmi cement  •  mahindra  •  asahi india glass  •  indiabull  •  tata  •  oriental bank of commerce  •  tata communications  •  page industries
Site Map  •  Mobile  •  Companies  •  Learning Centre  •  Insurance  •  About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
©2014 Appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech