Free Widgets | Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:22 Sep 2017 03:36:00 PM(IST)

Investor Tool

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 822.30 [ -2.26% ]TCS 2500.25 [ -0.98% ]

Sensex31922.44
-447.60 -1.38%

Nifty9964.40
-157.50 -1.56%

Midcap15609.89
-434.32 -2.71%

Smallcap16293.03
-491.79 -2.93%




Home » 52 Week High

52 Week High

 :
• 52 Week High • 52 Week Low 


Name Curr Price Open Price Today's High Today's Low
Sundaram Clayton Ltd 4796.404760.004900.004756.95
Sundaram Clayton Ltd 4796.404760.004900.004756.95
Vindhya Telelinks Ltd 1162.901173.101311.451150.15
Vindhya Telelinks Ltd 1162.901173.101311.451150.15
Vindhya Telelinks Ltd 1162.901173.101311.451150.15
HEG Ltd 991.151050.001054.00991.15
Rushil Decor Ltd 918.05891.95980.00880.15
Hatsun Agro Product Ltd 669.90652.00709.90645.00
Gujarat Alkalies & Chemicals Ltd 553.70552.50565.75532.50
SMS Lifesciences India Ltd 523.50519.05523.50505.00
Ashapura Intimates Fashion Ltd 497.35480.00509.00458.70
Goa Carbon Ltd 437.75468.00475.00433.00
T.V. Today Network Ltd 359.25343.05365.00338.20
T.V. Today Network Ltd 359.25343.05365.00338.20
Genesys International Corporation Ltd 298.55275.05307.75270.35
TVS Electronics Ltd 296.80294.75311.90292.50
TVS Electronics Ltd 296.80294.75311.90292.50
KNR Constructions Ltd 211.75227.50235.00210.00
Bombay Dyeing & Manufacturing Company Ltd 203.15218.90221.80202.30
Sakuma Exports Ltd 161.80159.70168.80156.00
Lasa Supergenerics Ltd 154.55154.55154.55154.55
ITI Ltd 139.45127.00146.85126.00
Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd 133.50141.15142.50132.20
NELCO Ltd 133.20125.00145.80123.40
Jindal Saw Ltd 117.05119.40123.00115.65
SMS Pharmaceuticals Ltd 110.70113.90120.70107.55
Kamat Hotels (India) Ltd 109.60109.70114.85106.00
Reliance Home Finance Ltd 107.20102.10107.20102.10
Gokaldas Exports Ltd 104.95114.90115.00102.65
Vipul Ltd 84.7589.25103.1078.50
Vipul Ltd 84.7589.25103.1078.50
Vipul Ltd 84.7589.25103.1078.50
Oricon Enterprises Ltd 66.2066.5069.8064.00
SORIL Holdings & Ventures Ltd 62.5066.0066.0061.30
Anik Industries Ltd 60.9562.8562.8556.95
Bhagyanagar India Ltd 33.3535.2537.6032.55
Usha Martin Ltd 25.3526.6527.7025.00
Usha Martin Ltd 25.3526.6527.7025.00
Usha Martin Ltd 25.3526.6527.7025.00
Cinevista Ltd 17.6517.8018.1017.10
California Software Company Ltd 16.3016.3016.3016.30

Market on Mobile




Hot Searches  •  page industries  •  intra  •  reliance communication  •  idbi bank  •  jindal steel  •  state bank  •  tata coffee  •  hindustan organic  •  gtl infra  •  finolex industries
Site Map  •  Mobile  •  Companies  •  Learning Centre  •  Insurance  •  About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
©2014 Appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech