Free Widgets | Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:27 Jul 2017 12:14:00 PM(IST)

Investor Tool

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1623.80 [ +0.06% ]TCS 2543.45 [ -0.49% ]

Sensex32650.94
268.48 0.83%

Nifty10106.40
85.75 0.86%

Midcap15398.39
58.63 0.38%

Smallcap16112.86
14.22 0.09%




Home » NSE Only Buyers

NSE Only Buyers

 :
• NSE Only Buyers • NSE Only Sellers • NSE Most Active 


Name Curr Price Prev Price Change (%) Bid Qty.
Salora Intl. 60.8050.7019.9223332.00
Hanung Toys 6.155.1519.4270275.00
Nicco Corpn. 0.550.5010.004155.00
Jyoti Structures 10.359.459.52586342.00
Prakash Constro. 4.303.958.86303012.00
Artemis Global 147.00140.005.005730.00
Ind-Swift 8.408.005.0020004.00
Coral India Fin. 288.45274.754.9925.00
Zodiac-JRD MKJ 48.1045.854.915405.00
D S Kulkarni Dev 34.4032.804.8816515.00
Nitin Fire Prot. 6.856.554.58945.00
Lanco Infratech 1.151.104.5524261400.00
ESI 5.805.554.50722645.00
Surana Inds. 3.653.504.29102427.00
Rohit Ferro Tec. 5.104.904.0816156.00
Winsome Yarns 2.001.952.5657800.00
Malwa Cotton Spg 6.706.650.75337.00
Ramsarup Inds. 1.851.90-2.63200.00
Vimal Oil Foods 20.0021.00-4.76200.00

Market on Mobile




Site Map  •  Mobile  •  Companies  •  Learning Centre  •  Insurance  •  About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
©2014 Appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech