Free Widgets | Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:25 Jul 2017 03:31:00 PM(IST)

Investor Tool

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1602.15 [ -0.81% ]TCS 2571.50 [ +1.61% ]

Sensex32228.27
-17.60 -0.05%

Nifty9964.55
-1.85 -0.02%

Midcap15312.60
86.19 0.57%

Smallcap16054.25
18.49 0.12%




Home » NSE Only Buyers

NSE Only Buyers

 :
• NSE Only Buyers • NSE Only Sellers • NSE Most Active 


Name Curr Price Prev Price Change (%) Bid Qty.
JP Power Ven. 7.806.5020.002020550.00
Parsvnath Devl. 23.6019.7019.80382043.00
R Systems Intl. 46.8539.3519.068082.00
Guj NRE Coke 2.502.1019.05907201.00
Guj.NRE-DVR 2.301.9517.9520000.00
Punj Lloyd 23.0019.9515.2993086.00
Peninsula Land 22.8520.2512.8420390.00
Sh.Renuka Sugar 21.7519.5011.54176707.00
LML 12.6511.4010.961344.00
Uttam Sug.Mills 163.75148.909.9721117.00
Prime Securities 43.0539.159.9622950.00
Zodiac-JRD MKJ 43.7039.759.9412207.00
Aurionpro Sol. 129.55117.859.931336.00
Weizmann 46.5542.359.9212400.00
Shah Alloys 20.1518.359.8116500.00
S.A.L Steel 8.407.659.8021000.00
Unitech 9.408.658.674539610.00
Minda Inds. 817.80759.657.6517067.00
Bajaj Hindusthan 17.2016.007.5059944.00
D B Realty 41.3538.557.26548064.00
Sudarshan Chem. 446.55417.706.91936.00
IL&FS Inv.Manag. 16.9515.956.27617.00
McNally Bharat 71.9067.855.971249.00
Triven.Engg.Ind. 82.8578.205.955284.00
Ramco Systems 424.65400.955.91793.00
Panama Petrochem 178.50168.555.902460.00
IVRCL 5.455.155.833018.00
AXISCADES Engg. 155.80147.705.481314.00
Guj. Sidhee Cem. 29.5028.005.361000.00
Blue Star 705.20669.805.2940.00
Vindhya Telelink 1060.851009.555.083552.00
Goa Carbon 304.50290.005.0018800.00
Global Offshore 39.9038.005.008494.00
GTN Textiles 27.3526.054.99650.00
Adit.Birla Money 157.05149.604.9897285.00
Welspun Investme 128.75122.654.975750.00
Hexa Tradex 33.8032.204.9732326.00
ESI 5.305.054.95216250.00
Paramount Comm. 7.457.104.9312890.00
Indowind Energy 5.355.104.901000.00
Tantia Constr. 20.3519.404.901000.00
Dynacons Sys. 32.2530.754.88500.00
D S Kulkarni Dev 31.2529.804.8759700.00
Opto Circuits 9.859.404.795524.00
Jenson & Nich. 9.859.404.7924400.00
Zen Technologies 59.5056.804.755650.00
Dwarikesh Sugar 478.55457.254.6617152.00
JMC Projects 341.55326.604.583369.00
RPP Infra Proj. 261.60250.204.561477.00
Simbhaoli Sugar 34.7033.254.36525.00
Apollo Tyres 264.55253.704.2820234.00
Ansal Properties 27.7026.604.143100.00
JK Tyre & Indust 167.15160.753.9817956.00
TD Power Sys. 234.90226.103.896583.00
N R Agarwal Inds 301.45290.503.771021.00
Precot Meridian 76.4573.753.66242.00
Vedanta 274.25264.603.65141684.00
Ansal Housing 27.1026.153.631913.00
Rama Steel Tubes 131.65127.053.62701.00
Shriram Trans. 998.15964.153.53862.00
C P C L 397.75384.403.474299.00
Hindustan Media 286.35277.103.34257.00
IZMO 55.8554.053.332289.00
PG Electro. 347.05336.053.273343.00
H F C L 17.4016.853.267833.00
Salona Cotspin 61.9560.003.254.00
Salona Cotspin 61.9560.003.254.00
Rel. Comm. 25.5524.753.23669.00
Rana Sugars 9.759.453.178496.00
Gulf Oil Lubric. 865.00839.353.066.00
Ent.Network 930.00902.503.0569.00
Alok Inds. 3.403.303.03162786.00
Anik Industries 30.9530.053.00358.00
Allsec Tech. 361.70351.202.99258.00
PSL 5.255.102.941286.00
Radha Madh.Corp. 33.3032.352.94100.00
Bafna Pharma. 29.9029.052.931068.00
GeeCee Vent. 136.90133.052.89772.00
Ashima 25.5524.852.8256794.00
Oriental Bank 156.80152.552.793820.00
R C F 85.0582.752.781064.00
Electrost.Cast. 33.7032.802.743000.00
Sundaram Multi. 3.753.652.741.00
Kiri Indus. 280.15272.702.732255.00
M R P L 122.80119.552.725968.00
Hindalco Inds. 220.20214.402.7116086.00
ITI 103.45100.752.687687.00
Balkrishna Inds 1659.251616.252.661288.00
SE Investments 209.20203.852.62493.00
Mukta Arts 103.60101.052.52614.00
City Union Bank 162.65158.702.494455.00
Cholaman.Inv.&Fn 1157.451129.502.476529.00
Aditya Bir. Fas. 177.30173.052.46935.00
Aditya Bir. Fas. 177.30173.052.46935.00
Max Financial 613.60598.852.461146.00
Thiru Aroor. Su. 63.1061.602.4491.00
Vijay Shan. Bui. 25.2524.652.4311076.00
Ballarpur Inds. 17.1016.702.40149296.00
Pion. Embroider. 44.9543.902.39826.00
K E C Intl. 295.35288.452.395550.00
Cadila Health. 543.65531.302.323741.00
PNB Housing 1506.351472.152.32205.00
Thyrocare Tech. 725.75709.452.30452.00
Centum Electron 680.25665.002.299.00
Indrapr.Medical 57.9556.652.294227.00
Guj Pipavav Port 149.40146.052.291741.00
PSP Projects 290.00283.702.221187.00
Prem. Explosives 516.50505.352.21375.00
Prem. Explosives 516.50505.352.21375.00
KCP Sugar &Inds. 32.4531.752.2010669.00
Ind-Swift Labs. 37.4536.652.18921.00
Hexaware Tech. 247.55242.352.152865.00
Grasim Inds 1075.551053.202.1211.00
Excel Realty 58.3557.152.1010.00
Sical Logistics 254.20249.202.01130.00
Oswal Green Tech 25.9525.451.964.00
KRBL 461.30452.501.945180.00
M T N L 21.2520.851.9213625.00
Axis Bank 544.95534.801.904981.00
Bajaj Fin. 1627.501597.401.884211.00
KSB Pumps 756.45742.551.8710.00
Astra Microwave 141.90139.301.87173.00
Sh.Pushkar Chem. 232.80228.551.861171.00
GOCL Corpn. 470.05461.451.864.00
GOCL Corpn. 470.05461.451.864.00
Radico Khaitan 129.40127.051.8532845.00
Madhucon Proj. 33.2032.601.8493.00
UPL 883.85867.901.84732.00
Firstsour.Solu. 33.2532.651.843972.00
Birla Corpn. 959.70942.401.848.00
NELCO 108.45106.501.832439.00
Signet Indus. 11.2511.051.812512.00
Sunteck Realty 240.70236.481.7840.00
G S F C 129.60127.351.7726867.00
NLC India 102.75101.051.684590.00
NLC India 102.75101.051.684590.00
Global Vectra 160.95158.301.67399.00
Infibeam Incorp. 1321.251299.951.64496.00
Huhtamaki PPL 257.10252.951.64533.00
NRB Bearings 128.65126.601.622490.00
TCS 2571.502530.701.61638.00
Brigade Enterpr. 275.35271.101.57231.00
Persistent Sys 644.45634.501.5783.00
Take Solutions 154.40152.051.55470.00
G N F C 307.65302.951.553324.00
Hikal 213.15209.901.5561.00
Greenply Inds. 266.95263.001.50450.00
Rallis India 240.40236.851.50289.00
Glenmark Pharma. 699.95689.801.47709.00
Dewan Hsg. Fin. 462.55455.901.462720.00
Poly Medicure 213.60210.551.4532.00
Guj.St.Petronet 183.00180.501.394151.00
Butterfly Gan Ap 188.15185.601.37121.00
Kavveri Telecom 11.2011.051.361.00
Bliss GVS Pharma 161.75159.601.351623.00
8K Miles 530.60523.551.35248.00
Renaissance Jew. 174.95172.651.33119.00
Texmaco Infrast. 57.1056.351.331673.00
AIA Engg. 1428.051409.601.31264.00
Crest Ventures 200.10197.551.2923.00
Manaksia 78.9577.951.28186.00
Albert David 335.30331.151.2550.00
Albert David 335.30331.151.2550.00
PNB Gilts 53.0552.401.24473.00
Nagar.Oil Refin. 4.204.151.2010718.00
Swelect Energy 580.60573.751.196.00
Goldst.Infratec. 72.3071.451.191099.00
Canara Bank 357.20353.001.1912140.00
PTC India 116.85115.501.172774.00
Aarti Drugs 561.70555.251.1670.00
Jindal Poly Inve 69.5068.701.161166.00
Parag Milk Foods 256.25253.351.143549.00
Godrej Consumer 1001.00989.901.1239.00
Tilaknagar Inds. 13.5013.351.123128.00
Jay Bharat Mar. 627.55620.651.11102.00
Ramky Infra 99.9598.851.111178.00
Transport Corp. 321.10317.601.102.00
NOCIL 129.45128.051.0929357.00
Jindal Steel 139.95138.451.0811275.00
Interglobe Aviat 1246.451233.351.06450.00
Punjab Natl.Bank 162.95161.301.021924.00
Sadbhav Engg. 283.65280.801.01400.00
Muthoot Finance 465.95461.351.00324.00
JSW Energy 66.4565.800.9911951.00
Avenue Super. 925.65916.550.9922132.00
Easun Reyrolle 25.4025.150.99500.00
Kewal Kir.Cloth. 1782.801765.500.985.00
Siti Networks 25.9525.700.974697.00
Siti Networks 25.9525.700.974697.00
Vascon Engineers 37.9037.550.9317582.00
RBL Bank 529.10524.250.932230.00
Hotel Leela Ven. 21.6521.450.9323626.00
DCB Bank 197.65195.850.9240.00
L&T Fin.Holdings 155.40154.000.914747.00
Ashok Leyland 104.95104.000.915653.00
PVR 1381.701369.400.90143.00
GPT Infraproject 125.00123.900.89170.00
GPT Infraproject 125.00123.900.89170.00
Deepak Fert. 315.70312.950.883464.00
Mahindra CIE 251.85249.700.86100.00
Edelweiss.Fin. 199.75198.100.833625.00
Gravita India 85.0584.350.833701.00
Tata Steel 552.95548.500.813698.00
Mah. Seamless 410.15406.900.8079.00
Kalpataru Power 347.50344.750.80187.00
Morepen Labs. 18.9518.800.8015067.00
G M D C 144.65143.500.80489.00
Motil.Oswal.Fin. 1115.901107.000.80801.00
Venus Remedies 91.9591.250.772438.00
Digjam 13.2013.100.767000.00
Digjam 13.2013.100.767000.00
Poddar Housing 990.00982.500.7631.00
Poddar Housing 990.00982.500.7631.00
Relaxo Footwear 485.90482.300.75190.00
Vaswani Inds. 13.4513.350.753500.00
Walchan. Inds. 154.20153.050.752808.00
Cera Sanitary. 3011.102989.950.712.00
Subros 242.10240.400.71175.00
Honeywell Auto 12174.7012089.200.7124.00
India Cements 210.45209.000.695453.00
Indoco Remedies 205.10203.700.6910.00
Kaya Ltd 941.20934.800.681383.00
Tata Global 171.15170.000.68925.00
Aurobindo Pharma 750.25745.250.67287.00
Bharat Bijlee 1296.151287.550.67251.00
Indo Tech.Trans. 202.00200.700.6529.00
Exide Inds. 216.70215.300.651485.00
JSW Steel 215.10213.750.632387.00
Hind.Motors 8.158.100.6237700.00
Shanthi Gears 153.60152.650.621324.00
Century Ply. 286.95285.250.60315.00
Adani Ports 390.75388.450.5961.00
TGB Banquets 56.9056.600.53158.00
DCM Shriram 352.20350.350.53807.00
Surya Roshni 291.85290.350.522184.00
L&T Technology 776.75772.900.501885.00
Orient Cement 160.75159.950.5030.00
Reliance Defence 61.0560.750.49271.00
Reliance Defence 61.0560.750.49271.00
Bank of Baroda 165.00164.200.491093.00
Chambal Fert. 135.50134.850.481796.00
AVT Natural Prod 41.9041.700.481224.00
Corporation Bank 51.9051.650.48835.00
Finolex Inds. 625.35622.350.4823.00
EID Parry 321.45319.950.47626.00
Rajesh Exports 704.25701.000.464029.00
Atul Auto 428.85426.900.4625.00
Equitas Holdings 168.35167.600.451973.00
Kaveri Seed Co. 652.45649.500.45224.00
Nitco 68.8068.500.442651.00
Shivam Autotech 68.5568.250.44762.00
Saregama India 416.40414.600.431395.00
Vivimed Labs. 124.80124.300.404709.00
Apar Inds. 794.30791.200.39400.00
Thomas Cook (I) 234.35233.450.396784.00
Star Cement 127.25126.750.39911.00
Phoenix Lamps 210.10209.300.381.00
Shreyas Shipping 333.55332.300.38217.00
Dabur India 306.90305.800.36201.00
Pennar Inds. 55.0054.800.36500.00
Jindal Photo 71.9571.700.3537.00
Bal Pharma 103.80103.450.34188.00
Websol Energy 121.65121.250.338028.00
TTK Healthcare 812.60810.050.315.00
Sarla Performanc 49.9049.750.301637.00
Om Metals Infrap 55.9055.750.272931.00
JK Lakshmi Cem. 467.55466.450.24212.00
Lovable Lingerie 251.50250.900.24382.00
Orissa Minerals 1993.451988.600.241.00
Lypsa Gems 41.6041.500.24245.00
Capital First 761.95760.100.24803.00
Marico 330.75330.000.231542.00
Madras Fert. 22.3522.300.2294.00
MPS 587.75586.450.22268.00
S H Kelkar & Co. 277.05276.450.22220.00
V-Mart Retail 1179.001176.550.2128.00
Schneider Elect. 125.70125.450.201596.00
Prakash Inds. 136.00135.750.1817975.00
Bhageria Indust. 320.30319.750.17130.00
Uflex 444.75444.050.161842.00
DLF 194.35194.050.1533570.00
SJVN 33.0533.000.155000.00
B P C L 466.90466.200.151194.00
Zodiac Cloth. Co 203.20202.950.12100.00
Power Grid Corpn 217.00216.750.122021.00
Bombay Burmah 883.25882.150.121041.00
Vadilal Inds. 916.95915.900.11857.00
Ashoka Buildcon 185.00184.800.111273.00
Steel Exchange 91.4591.350.1183.00
Steel Exchange 91.4591.350.1183.00
Asahi Songwon 286.05285.800.09144.00
Tata Chemicals 618.15617.650.081940.00
ACC 1726.101724.850.07715.00
JBM Auto 355.90355.650.07699.00
Gujarat Gas 764.35763.900.0655.00
Andhra Sugars 344.00343.800.0658.00
Summit Sec. 665.50665.250.0447.00
Whirlpool India 1151.501151.000.041.00
V-Guard Inds. 181.15181.100.0311.00
Garware-Wall Rop 889.85889.800.01113.00
Manali Petrochem 37.0537.050.00999.00
Bharat Electron 172.65172.650.002048.00
Tata Tele. Mah. 7.457.450.008673.00
Moser Baer (I) 5.255.250.005000.00
Surana Telecom 5.255.250.00898.00
Visagar Polytex 1.201.200.0028233.00
Parabolic Drugs 7.957.950.0056.00
Mahanagar Gas 984.50984.500.00497.00
Mercator 42.7542.750.001122.00
MPS Infotecnics 0.100.100.008759000.00
Vardhman Hold. 3466.403466.50-0.006.00
Kaushalya Infra. 3.003.000.00100.00
Sharon Bio-Med. 5.855.850.00620.00
Ujjivan Fin.Ser. 336.35336.350.0043.00
OCL Iron & Steel 4.154.150.001000.00
Arshiya 70.0070.000.0054.00
MBL Infrast 27.4527.450.003273.00
Clariant Chemica 672.95673.05-0.0189.00
Mahindra Holiday 401.10401.20-0.02188.00
ICRA 3975.253976.55-0.0310.00
BLS Internat. 195.30195.35-0.03293.00
BLS Internat. 195.30195.35-0.03293.00
BLS Internat. 195.30195.35-0.03293.00
Central Dep. Ser 363.70363.85-0.047398.00
Phillips Carbon 596.00596.25-0.041242.00
CCL Products 284.95285.10-0.05100.00
Mindteck (India) 79.2079.25-0.0627.00
Mindteck (India) 79.2079.25-0.0627.00
Phoenix Mills 512.45512.75-0.0673.00
Prec. Wires (I) 152.80152.90-0.07150.00
Gallantt Ispat 220.50220.65-0.07215.00
Jai Corp 86.5586.65-0.1261600.00
ERIS Lifescience 614.55615.35-0.1328.00
Torrent Pharma. 1265.501267.35-0.15730.00
Siyaram Silk 2317.502321.10-0.1611.00
SKF India 1539.251541.90-0.175.00
Steel Str. Wheel 882.20883.75-0.189.00
Sobha 398.05398.85-0.2070.00
HBL Power System 50.5050.60-0.206602.00
GE T&D India 329.00329.70-0.21123.00
GE T&D India 329.00329.70-0.21123.00
Tata Coffee 137.25137.55-0.2277.00
Suprajit Engg. 286.90287.55-0.23154.00
Kopran 84.0084.20-0.24605.00
Prism Cement 121.20121.50-0.25194.00
Everest Inds. 374.70375.65-0.25100.00
Triveni Turbine 141.75142.10-0.25513.00
20 Microns 39.0039.10-0.26200.00
Mcleod Russel 173.00173.45-0.2612.00
Suzlon Energy 18.9018.95-0.2661172.00
K P R Mill Ltd 818.85821.05-0.27610.00
Tarmat 36.2536.35-0.2836.00
Colgate-Palm. 1066.801069.90-0.291.00
XPRO India 49.3549.50-0.3026.00
Balmer Lawrie 241.95242.70-0.31150.00
Asian Hotels (E) 285.15286.05-0.3131.00
Mold-Tek Technol 48.5048.65-0.31250.00
Mold-Tek Technol 48.5048.65-0.31250.00
Orient Paper 93.2093.50-0.322125.00
T N Newsprint 340.10341.20-0.32152.00
India Glycols 195.60196.25-0.3367.00
Godrej Inds. 679.70681.95-0.331801.00
Nagarjuna Fert. 14.9515.00-0.33581.00
Trent 260.40261.30-0.34209.00
Ginni Filaments 58.6058.80-0.343917.00
Mindtree 481.85483.55-0.35708.00
Hind.Construct. 42.1542.30-0.35695.00
Arvind SmartSp. 143.50144.00-0.3593.00
Suven Life Scie. 167.50168.10-0.365667.00
Blue Dart Exp. 4375.604391.85-0.3738.00
Indian Bank 321.30322.50-0.3796.00
Astrazeneca Phar 960.75964.40-0.3811.00
Astec Life 597.05599.45-0.40161.00
Panacea Biotec 136.10136.65-0.40470.00
Gayatri Projects 170.70171.40-0.411256.00
Aptech 199.65200.50-0.4210210.00
EMCO 23.6523.75-0.42750.00
Almondz Global 23.4023.50-0.43361.00
United Breweries 811.40815.15-0.4665.00
Rain Industries 127.20127.80-0.4743.00
Tainwala Chem. 74.5074.85-0.47300.00
Kwality 145.95146.65-0.484134.00
Orient Abrasives 31.2031.35-0.481.00
Monsanto India 2720.152733.50-0.4940.00
SKM Egg Prod. 70.1070.45-0.50153.00
Kotak Mah. Bank 987.95992.95-0.50622.00
I D F C 58.6558.95-0.515064.00
Manappuram Fin. 108.05108.60-0.515393.00
Siemens 1368.851375.90-0.51120.00
STL Global 18.9019.00-0.532100.00
Indian Hume Pipe 554.35557.35-0.5415.00
Motherson Sumi 323.20324.95-0.541235.00
Arrow Greentech 559.90563.05-0.56545.00
Everest Kanto 44.1044.35-0.5621046.00
Quick Heal 218.90220.15-0.572040.00
MIC Electronics 8.758.80-0.576303.00
Hercules Hoists 148.65149.50-0.57195.00
Zydus Wellness 881.00886.10-0.5885.00
Advani Hotels. 68.5568.95-0.58104.00
Skipper 228.40229.75-0.5927.00
Solar Inds. 891.75897.00-0.5959.00
Banco Products 234.10235.50-0.591130.00
D B Corp 369.10371.30-0.59486.00
Balaji Amines 348.40350.50-0.6051.00
Celestial Biolab 24.8525.00-0.60646.00
ANG Inds 7.958.00-0.63800.00
Bartronics India 15.9016.00-0.63100.00
BF Utilities 390.35392.85-0.641701.00
Jain Irrigat-DVR 69.0069.45-0.652496.00
Arvind Ltd 367.50369.90-0.651946.00
Nandan Denim 152.30153.30-0.65474.00
G M Breweries 430.25433.10-0.66750.00
Kolte Patil Dev. 170.15171.30-0.6714.00
Alkyl Amines 431.55434.50-0.68300.00
Wipro 289.55291.55-0.693146.00
Bajaj Electrical 336.05338.45-0.7126.00
Prestige Estates 249.15251.00-0.74168.00
Zuari Global 141.40142.45-0.74150.00
Bhartiya Intl. 591.25595.80-0.76164.00
Cimmco 85.3586.00-0.76500.00
IndusInd Bank 1542.501554.50-0.77141.00
Finolex Cables 483.25487.00-0.77180.00
B.L.Kashyap 44.1044.45-0.792282.00
MT Educare 74.0074.60-0.801699.00
Setco Automotive 41.8542.20-0.832846.00
Setco Automotive 41.8542.20-0.832846.00
NMDC 121.35122.40-0.8610.00
JK Paper 97.1097.95-0.87776.00
Tree House Edu. 16.8517.00-0.88200.00
Navkar Corporat. 203.25205.05-0.88596.00
Trident 84.5585.30-0.88446.00
GTL 16.8016.95-0.887946.00
Man Inds. 93.9094.75-0.901105.00
Nucleus Soft. 286.40289.00-0.9012639.00
Punjab Chemicals 339.30342.45-0.92465.00
Crompton Gr. Con 204.25206.15-0.9210.00
I T D C 565.80571.20-0.95807.00
I T D C 565.80571.20-0.95807.00
GRUH Finance 462.10466.60-0.96188.00
TRF 247.45249.85-0.96103.00
Nagreeka Exports 31.0031.30-0.96221.00
GAIL (India) 373.35377.00-0.974553.00
IL&FS Engg. 44.7045.15-1.00200.00
Nelcast 74.6075.35-1.00369.00
Shakti Pumps 474.75479.60-1.01289.00
Indraprastha Gas 1124.401135.90-1.015.00
Lumax Inds. 1440.101455.25-1.043.00
Shriram EPC 23.9024.15-1.04749.00
Zicom Electron. 28.5528.85-1.04544.00
DCW 37.7038.10-1.05767.00
Granules India 140.65142.15-1.06911.00
Indo Count Inds. 153.60155.25-1.061276.00
Rel. Indl. Infra 463.25468.20-1.06956.00
Lokesh Mach. 82.7583.65-1.0823.00
Munjal Showa 225.15227.60-1.081837.00
Atlanta 103.95105.10-1.0970.00
Majesco 376.60380.75-1.09958.00
BF Investment 179.15181.15-1.10166.00
T R I L 347.30351.20-1.11329.00
Gitanjali Gems 62.5063.20-1.111293.00
TV18 Broadcast 39.8040.25-1.1225400.00
Insecticid.India 686.55694.30-1.124.00
Dollar Indus. 2101.202125.20-1.1344.00
Dollar Indus. 2101.202125.20-1.1344.00
Dredging Corpn. 618.10625.25-1.141289.00
SPML Infra 174.55176.60-1.16257.00
Essel Propack 239.20242.00-1.1647.00
NCL Inds. 216.10218.65-1.1749.00
Cambridge Tech. 79.2580.20-1.183000.00
Archidply Inds. 104.50105.75-1.1859.00
Indian Hotels 125.55127.05-1.18739.00
Rolta India 58.5059.20-1.18165.00
Shreyans Inds. 173.35175.45-1.20120.00
Ruchi Soya Inds. 24.2524.55-1.221250.00
Datamatics Glob. 113.40114.80-1.22183.00
Kirl. Brothers 265.55268.90-1.25382.00
Deep Industries 271.25274.70-1.2632.00
Alembic 42.9043.45-1.2752485.00
Sarda Energy 292.60296.35-1.27293.00
Ucal Fuel Sys. 212.65215.40-1.28587.00
Va Tech Wabag 582.20589.80-1.29356.00
Hind Rectifiers 87.3588.50-1.3026.00
Avanti Feeds 1593.551614.55-1.30135.00
NHPC Ltd 30.3030.70-1.30142540.00
Sakuma Exports 98.1599.45-1.311160.00
Igarashi Motors 1016.251029.70-1.31200.00
Oriental Trimex 11.2511.40-1.3295.00
Jindal Stain. 85.7586.90-1.325316.00
CRISIL 1885.001910.20-1.32136.00
Dalmia Bhar. 2587.752622.45-1.32698.00
Sharda Cropchem 486.75493.30-1.337.00
Fineotex Chem 33.3533.80-1.3333.00
Laurus Labs 588.65596.70-1.35156.00
Indosolar 7.257.35-1.362350.00
HCL Technologies 895.05907.40-1.36182.00
A2Z Infra Engg. 43.2543.85-1.3717802.00
S C I 80.1581.30-1.41899.00
Grindwell Norton 419.70425.70-1.411265.00
Talwal.Better 299.65303.95-1.41603.00
A B B 1430.101450.75-1.42325.00
Indo Rama Synth. 31.2531.70-1.421115.00
The Hi-Tech Gear 371.80377.20-1.43565.00
Welspun Corp 130.95132.85-1.437598.00
Tata Sponge Iron 835.35847.85-1.47216.00
Sunflag Iron 47.0047.70-1.4712000.00
Orient Bell 265.55269.55-1.4880.00
Gillanders Arbut 66.5067.50-1.48250.00
J & K Bank 89.0590.40-1.49210.00
Maithan Alloys 470.45477.60-1.50245.00
Pokarna 1357.401378.35-1.5240.00
Pokarna 1357.401378.35-1.5240.00
Autoline Inds. 61.2562.20-1.5375.00
Sreeleathers 159.60162.10-1.5450.00
SEL Mfg. Co 3.203.25-1.543200.00
Dhanlaxmi Bank 41.3041.95-1.55647.00
Future Retail 403.40409.75-1.55553.00
Future Retail 403.40409.75-1.55553.00
Future Retail 403.40409.75-1.55553.00
Sh. Rama Multi. 15.7516.00-1.56895.00
Titagarh Wagons 122.75124.75-1.605323.00
Tanla Solutions 36.3536.95-1.6297.00
UFO Moviez 386.50392.95-1.64240.00
Tata Motors-DVR 268.85273.35-1.65774.00
Morarjee Text. 50.3551.20-1.662008.00
HCL Infosystems 50.2551.10-1.6615817.00
Garden Silk Mill 32.2032.75-1.681145.00
Kirl. Electric 54.9055.85-1.703626.00
Welspun Enterp 138.10140.50-1.714620.00
Viceroy Hotels 20.0520.40-1.72948.00
Lotus Eye Hospit 36.9537.60-1.73231.00
DQ Entertain. 14.1014.35-1.741500.00
Indian Terrain 201.00204.55-1.74198.00
Prozone Intu 42.1042.85-1.75100.00
MIRC Electronics 16.7517.05-1.7620424.00
Dilip Buildcon 512.15521.50-1.79721.00
Jindal Stain .Hi 143.90146.55-1.815016.00
Sintex Inds. 37.0537.75-1.8525887.00
ARSS Infra 63.2564.45-1.861526.00
Fairchem Speci. 458.25467.05-1.881.00
Fairchem Speci. 458.25467.05-1.881.00
Ahluwalia Contr. 287.40292.90-1.88130.00
Remsons Inds. 77.1078.60-1.912.00
TPL Plastech 479.05488.65-1.9620.00
Tech Mahindra 391.10399.05-1.99457.00
Cybertech Sys. 61.3562.60-2.009.00
Heritage Foods 1273.601299.70-2.01160.00
Caplin Point Lab 685.50699.60-2.0264.00
Gokul Refoils 24.1024.60-2.03500.00
Asian Granito 417.85426.50-2.03145.00
Sr.Rayala.Hypo 136.90139.75-2.0452.00
Ganesh Housing 138.00140.90-2.06200.00
Gammon Infra. 4.704.80-2.0861500.00
Mukand Engineers 53.9555.10-2.09500.00
Meghmani Organ. 53.8054.95-2.09304.00
Celebrity Fash. 23.1023.60-2.122052.00
Omkar Spl.Chem. 94.1096.15-2.13776.00
Redington India 142.65145.75-2.13999.00
Orbit Exports 146.35149.55-2.1415.00
HEG 473.30483.70-2.152900.00
Assam CO. (I) 6.706.85-2.19260.00
MRO-TEK Realty 62.2063.60-2.202.00
Archies 32.6533.40-2.2563.00
Guj Inds. Power 131.85134.90-2.26864.00
Vidhi Specialty 65.0566.60-2.33307.00
Vidhi Specialty 65.0566.60-2.33307.00
Godawari Power 116.75119.55-2.342551.00
Vardhman Spl. 148.05151.60-2.34667.00
Man Infra 68.5070.15-2.35693.00
Zuari Agro Chem. 377.10386.55-2.445.00
Empee Distill. 42.9044.00-2.5089.00
Mold-Tek Pack. 277.65284.80-2.511557.00
Hind.Oil Explor. 76.8578.85-2.542334.00
Patspin India 28.8029.55-2.54192.00
Super Spinning 19.1519.65-2.54775.00
Rico Auto Inds 73.6575.60-2.584055.00
Tata Metaliks 737.50757.25-2.61492.00
Usha Martin 20.2520.80-2.641020.00
Brooks Lab. 126.90130.35-2.65456.00
JVL Agro Indus 23.8024.45-2.66587.00
Thirumalai Chem. 1108.151139.30-2.73283.00
Commercial Eng. 12.2012.55-2.79200.00
PPAP Automotive 353.55363.90-2.84178.00
Future Lifestyle 310.55319.85-2.91308.00
Balaji Telefilms 175.25180.50-2.91356.00
Sundram Fasten. 411.85424.30-2.93348.00
Tinplate Co. 142.15146.90-3.234085.00
HOV Services 258.15266.85-3.2650.00
Excel Crop Care 1774.851835.05-3.288.00
Royal Orch.Hotel 114.85118.85-3.371221.00
Eros Intl.Media 218.90226.70-3.44100.00
Future Enterp. 38.6040.00-3.502819.00
Bang Overseas 36.5537.95-3.69200.00
Sanghvi Forg. 40.3541.95-3.81600.00
Sambhaav Media 11.2511.70-3.851030.00
C & C Constrn. 62.3065.00-4.152.00
Sujana Univ. Ind 1.101.15-4.3585000.00
Transwar.Fin. 15.1515.85-4.42256.00
Aksh Optifibre 27.7529.05-4.4863048.00
I G Petrochems 461.15483.60-4.64129.00
Indbank Merchant 17.4018.35-5.182563.00
Tips Industries 71.6575.85-5.541051.00
JMT Auto 5.205.60-7.143901.00
Oriental Hotels 38.5541.55-7.226741.00
Hilton Met.Forg. 45.8050.35-9.0420.00
FCS Software 0.200.25-20.002198000.00

Market on Mobile




Hot Searches  •  ifb industries  •  delta corp  •  india  •  dynamatic technologies  •  apollo tyres  •  ballarpur industries  •  mafatlal industries  •  aurobindo  •  mandhana industries  •  central bank
Site Map  •  Mobile  •  Companies  •  Learning Centre  •  Insurance  •  About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
©2014 Appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech