Free Widgets | Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:26 Apr 2017 03:15:00 PM(IST)

Investor Tool

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1416.35 [ -1.15% ]TCS 2310.95 [ -0.02% ]

Sensex30153.52
210.28 0.70%

Nifty9352.15
45.55 0.49%

Midcap14775.03
-5.55 -0.04%

Smallcap15295.28
-84.61 -0.55%




Home » BSE 52 Week High

BSE 52 Week High

 :
• BSE 52 Week High • BSE 52 Week Low 


Name Curr Price Open Price Today's High Today's Low
MRF Ltd 68975.0066444.0069780.0066407.60
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd 6416.806344.006424.456313.15
Bayer CropScience Ltd 4622.804625.004737.504576.30
Sundaram Clayton Ltd 4400.004440.004850.004275.00
UltraTech Cement Ltd 4235.054242.004272.004195.00
TVS Srichakra Ltd 4181.003925.004280.003925.00
Britannia Industries Ltd 3555.003499.003595.003464.90
Cera Sanitaryware Ltd 3070.003225.003225.003042.90
Nilkamal Ltd 2195.002188.102257.052151.50
Empire Industries Ltd 1923.302043.952095.001920.30
Swaraj Engines Ltd 1860.001718.001984.201718.00
Larsen & Toubro Ltd 1752.001745.001763.701740.65
Godrej Consumer Products Ltd 1727.801766.701771.301715.70
Aditya Birla Nuvo Ltd 1670.701696.001711.001664.35
SKF India Ltd 1670.001616.001670.001610.00
Triton Valves Ltd 1620.001650.001714.001577.00
Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd 1588.101548.401588.901548.40
Balkrishna Industries Ltd 1554.501475.001560.001475.00
HDFC Bank Ltd 1546.601544.501551.101528.00
CEAT Ltd 1541.251469.001547.451461.05
IndusInd Bank Ltd 1464.001460.001470.001454.55
BEML Ltd 1426.451379.001434.301374.00
APL Apollo Tubes Ltd 1394.051479.951479.951358.00
Siemens Ltd 1335.501350.001358.501316.80
Bajaj Finance Ltd 1312.501350.001350.001305.00
Yuken India Ltd 1286.001290.001309.001250.00
Deccan Cements Ltd 1235.101220.001250.001198.10
Grasim Industries Ltd 1166.001180.051193.051164.25
Heritage Foods Ltd 1165.001172.001199.001155.00
Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd 1040.001038.001047.051024.80
Cummins India Ltd 1010.25971.351028.00968.40
Rajapalayam Mills Ltd 943.95918.00970.00918.00
V-Mart Retail Ltd 936.85932.00972.40932.00
Bombay Burmah Trading Corporation Ltd 920.00916.05937.00909.00
Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd 899.95902.00919.75896.00
IST Ltd 892.00960.00960.00875.00
Jayant Agro Organics Ltd 890.00908.90917.20873.70
Ingersoll-Rand (India) Ltd 879.65908.00918.00871.40
Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd 869.00888.80890.85865.00
UPL Ltd 832.70808.00837.00808.00
Aarti Industries Ltd 813.60808.00820.00808.00
Sagar Cements Ltd 809.00840.00848.00800.20
Quess Corp Ltd 793.70797.00815.50776.95
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd 731.15740.00744.65722.70
Amrutanjan Health Care Ltd 700.00724.85733.40699.85
LIC Housing Finance Ltd 676.70685.00688.00664.55
GE Power India Ltd 665.00690.00693.35651.50
Tata Chemicals Ltd 655.65639.00660.60638.25
Reliance Capital Ltd 642.15631.95647.50625.80
Super Sales India Ltd 635.00679.95680.00635.00
Hatsun Agro Product Ltd 623.00602.00636.95600.00
M M Forgings Ltd 611.00614.00629.00611.00
TCI Developers Ltd 528.00476.20532.90476.20
IIFL Holdings Ltd 501.00494.00515.45492.90
Polyplex Corporation Ltd 481.50476.50498.80474.00
TCI Express Ltd 474.85490.00507.00470.10
Gujarat Alkalies & Chemicals Ltd 472.65477.05483.80467.05
WPIL Ltd 465.00475.00495.00459.00
Cosmo Films Ltd 453.05432.20462.25430.00
Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Ltd 433.55433.00440.80424.00
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd 432.60439.60440.35427.25
GAIL (India) Ltd 414.20410.00419.70409.95
Zeal Aqua Ltd 406.25405.00406.25405.00
ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company Ltd 401.95421.00423.35396.00
Supreme Petrochem Ltd 399.75390.00406.95390.00
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd 385.75384.45387.65380.10
International Paper APPM Ltd 362.15373.00376.00359.05
DCM Shriram Ltd 353.50340.60363.00337.40
DCM Shriram Industries Ltd 347.00326.00355.00326.00
Ador Welding Ltd 335.10335.30347.00335.00
Visaka Industries Ltd 333.95312.45354.00311.10
Canara Bank 331.00332.05335.90324.80
Gujarat Automotive Gears Ltd 330.00324.40367.45320.00
Thacker & Company Ltd 328.10328.10328.10328.10
Sai Baba Investment and Commercial Enterprises Ltd 325.90324.00329.25323.50
Marico Ltd 323.00311.10323.50311.10
Future Retail Ltd 319.00322.00325.50310.20
SVP Global Ventures Ltd 316.00322.00322.00300.00
Nucleus Software Exports Ltd 312.00310.10329.50308.00
Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd 295.70302.00305.00289.60
Asian Hotels (East) Ltd 293.00278.50298.95278.50
ITC Ltd 290.90281.95292.85281.95
Mold-Tek Packaging Ltd 279.00261.05279.45261.05
Binny Mills Ltd 249.00265.00279.00245.00
Brigade Enterprises Ltd 248.00259.00260.00242.10
Apollo Tyres Ltd 246.95243.00249.50242.10
Coral India Finance & Housing Ltd 241.00249.00251.40240.05
Enkei Wheels India Ltd 229.00224.80242.95222.00
Avantel Ltd 218.50214.70219.10214.70
Fortis Healthcare Ltd 215.60218.00222.45214.60
ADF Foods Ltd 214.45219.30224.60213.00
Shri Keshav Cements & Infra Ltd 214.35214.65229.95211.00
HOV Services Ltd 211.00201.70220.90201.10
Banswara Syntex Ltd 209.40215.90216.90205.10
The Byke Hospitality Ltd 208.15210.15218.30207.85
India Cements Ltd 205.80203.50213.50198.00
Indian Terrain Fashions Ltd 203.90207.00212.00201.00
Pro Fin Capital Services Ltd 202.00199.15203.00199.10
PDS Multinational Fashions Ltd 200.50194.00203.00190.00
Shervani Industrial Syndicate Ltd 198.10198.10198.10198.10
Lakshmi Vilas Bank Ltd 195.55200.90203.00194.20
Kolte Patil Developers Ltd 188.00192.20204.00187.00
V-Guard Industries Ltd 187.15190.30191.20184.20
Shreyans Industries Ltd 185.85194.00194.00183.00
Joonktolle Tea & Industries Ltd 177.00181.95192.00177.00
Veto Switchgears & Cables Ltd 173.90180.80182.00172.00
Navneet Education Ltd 171.25171.75175.00170.10
AGI Infra Ltd 167.00158.00167.00158.00
Punjab National Bank 166.20161.90166.80161.05
Bank of India 163.80158.45163.85157.15
JK Tyre & Industries Ltd 161.50159.95164.25157.10
Oriental Bank of Commerce 160.20156.90164.30156.80
Indiabulls Real Estate Ltd 154.50159.45164.00145.85
Nava Bharat Ventures Ltd 152.75151.00155.00145.95
Hubtown Ltd 147.95131.00153.90129.00
Veritas (India) Ltd 140.80146.50146.50140.80
Asian Hotels (North) Ltd 137.00138.00140.95137.00
Gujarat Ambuja Exports Ltd 134.95135.60139.55134.00
Wires & Fabriks (S.A) Ltd 132.50148.90148.90132.50
Welspun Investments & Commercials Ltd 128.00117.15131.00117.15
Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Ltd 125.50128.70132.20125.00
Vardhman Special Steels Ltd 124.05102.05124.05102.05
Bansal Roofing Products Ltd 122.90122.90122.90122.80
JM Financial Ltd 114.15115.25120.50112.25
Indiabulls Ventures Ltd 113.30125.20125.20113.30
Mirza International Ltd 112.35106.70117.60106.05
ITI Ltd 110.45101.15113.9599.55
SpiceJet Ltd 106.30106.30109.80105.00
Ceejay Finance Ltd 105.95105.95105.95105.95
Websol Energy System Ltd 98.5596.00100.0091.30
Chambal Fertilisers & Chemicals Ltd 98.2596.50100.8095.15
Lokesh Machines Ltd 98.05105.00106.8096.95
GRM Overseas Ltd 97.6093.0097.6592.10
PBM Polytex Ltd 96.8597.10102.9094.00
Federal Bank Ltd 94.5594.7595.8093.20
Bombay Dyeing & Manufacturing Company Ltd 88.5090.4092.5086.60
Raghuvir Synthetics Ltd 86.0086.9086.9083.60
Panyam Cements & Mineral Industries Ltd 85.0088.7090.0584.30
Ajanta Soya Ltd 84.5080.9589.9578.05
Spectrum Foods Ltd 83.6092.0092.0083.60
Archit Organosys Ltd 80.4585.1088.8580.45
Oceanic Foods Ltd 77.3577.2079.0077.20
Accel Frontline Ltd 76.2069.2579.8568.55
Mangalore Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd 75.8569.7081.0069.65
Akme Star Housing Finance Ltd 74.0074.0074.0074.00
Williamson Magor & Company Ltd 72.7066.2578.3566.25
Manaksia Ltd 71.0074.5074.7570.20
BNK Capital Markets Ltd 70.5075.5575.5569.20
M.D. Inducto Cast Ltd 70.0077.4577.4570.00
Fenoplast Ltd 68.0066.1068.9063.50
Alfa Ica (India) Ltd 66.8066.8066.8063.70
Andhra Bank 64.2062.1064.7062.10
Geojit Financial Services Ltd 63.9066.1567.9063.00
GEE Ltd 63.3564.7565.9563.30
Nutricircle Ltd 63.0568.5068.5063.05
Agri-Tech (India) Ltd 62.5562.4565.1061.35
Punjab & Sind Bank 60.6062.1062.7060.10
Diksat Transworld Ltd 58.0058.0058.0058.00
Mukand Engineers Ltd 58.0062.2062.2056.65
Man Infraconstruction Ltd 57.6057.2058.8556.25
Vasundhara Rasayans Ltd 55.9055.9055.9055.90
Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd 55.0056.5056.9054.00
Vascon Engineers Ltd 53.8554.1555.0052.00
A2Z Infra Engineering Ltd 49.2052.0552.7048.60
C & C Constructions Ltd 47.7045.5047.7045.50
Mauria Udyog Ltd 47.1547.1547.1547.15
Scooters India Ltd 46.7043.0046.7042.65
National Oxygen Ltd 41.8042.3049.9041.00
Rungta Irrigation Ltd 41.0037.5541.4037.55
Premier Synthetics Ltd 41.0041.0041.0041.00
Vippy Spinpro Ltd 40.8540.7542.5040.05
Inter Globe Finance Ltd 39.3040.6540.6537.00
Chemo Pharma Laboratories Ltd 37.0537.5040.2037.05
Transchem Ltd 34.7535.8036.0034.75
Bharat Immunological & Biological Corporation Ltd 34.5033.9037.4032.50
Asit C Mehta Financial Services ltd 33.7033.7033.7033.70
Medi Caps Ltd 31.8028.5034.5528.50
Amco India Ltd 30.0529.8530.0529.85
Regency Investments Ltd 28.2528.2528.2528.25
MPL Plastics Ltd 26.9026.9026.9026.90
Choksi Laboratories Ltd 26.2528.9528.9526.25
HB Stockholdings Ltd 25.6024.3026.4023.50
Gujarat Raffia Industries Ltd 25.5524.7525.5524.75
Tai Industries Ltd 25.4024.7527.0023.05
HB Portfolio Ltd 24.3025.2525.5024.10
Gujarat Credit Corporation Ltd 24.0524.0024.0523.15
Continental Petroleums Ltd 23.5521.3523.5521.35
Indra Industries Ltd 22.8422.8422.8422.84
Viaan Industries Ltd 22.5023.5525.9521.30
Indus Finance Ltd 21.9923.0023.0521.65
Organic Coatings Ltd 21.5024.0024.0021.50
Suzlon Energy Ltd 20.9521.0521.4020.50
Dwekam Industries Ltd 20.7520.5020.7520.00
Khator Fibre & Fabrics Ltd 20.4020.5120.5120.40
Almondz Global Securities Ltd 19.7520.9521.7019.30
Hindustan Fluoro Carbons Ltd 18.4518.6020.0018.45
Laffans Petrochemicals Ltd 18.1518.9019.8518.15
Goldstone Technologies Ltd 17.6717.6717.6716.76
Nalin Lease Finance Ltd 17.4716.7517.4716.75
Kiduja India Ltd 16.6616.6616.6616.66
Pawansut Holdings Ltd 15.4615.9915.9914.00
Escorp Asset Management Ltd 15.1515.2016.0015.15
Onesource Ideas Venture Ltd 14.4514.4514.4514.45
Gothi Plascon (India) Ltd 14.2015.3915.3914.20
Phoenix International Ltd 14.0114.0114.0113.00
Shailja Commercial Trade Frenzy Ltd 14.0014.0014.0014.00
Jaypee Infratech Ltd 14.0013.1015.4012.51
Vikas Wsp Ltd 13.7013.9013.9013.40
Morgan Ventures Ltd 13.4014.6814.6813.40
Narendra Properties Ltd 13.3813.3813.3813.38
Sam Industries Ltd 13.3213.3213.3213.32
Seasons Textiles Ltd 13.0013.3113.9712.65
eDynamics Solutions Ltd 12.7512.7712.7712.69
Aanchal Ispat Ltd 12.3511.9012.4011.90
Phoenix Township Ltd 12.2612.2612.2612.26
Howard Hotels Ltd 11.2310.1711.2310.17
Kanishk Steel Industries Ltd 11.0011.0011.0010.98
Vikas Granaries Ltd 10.7810.7510.7810.57
Step Two Corporation Ltd 10.6811.8011.8010.68
Trimurthi Ltd 9.289.459.458.55
Available Finance Ltd 8.258.258.258.25
Mahavir Industries Ltd 8.058.058.058.05
S.A.L Steel Ltd 6.757.237.236.70
Abhishek Finlease Ltd 6.566.566.566.56
Seasons Furnishings Ltd 6.256.726.726.10
Padmalaya Telefilms Ltd 5.485.485.485.30
IFM Impex Global Ltd 4.664.664.664.66
Sylph Technologies Ltd 4.384.384.384.38
Integrated Capital Services Ltd 4.064.064.064.06
Venmax Drugs & Pharmaceuticals Ltd 3.833.833.833.83
Archana Software Ltd 3.763.603.763.60
Agio Paper & Industries Ltd 3.323.323.323.32
TPI India Ltd 2.362.362.362.36
Everlon Synthetics Ltd 2.112.332.332.11
Rubra Medicaments Ltd 1.871.871.871.87
Asahi Infrastructure & Projects Ltd 1.301.301.301.30
Procal Electronics India Ltd 0.690.690.690.69

Market on Mobile




Hot Searches  •  godrej industries  •  asahi india glass  •  arss infra  •  bharat forge  •  visa steel  •  binani cement  •  canara bank  •  tata communications  •  bharat  •  ambuja cements ltd
Site Map  •  Mobile  •  Companies  •  Learning Centre  •  Insurance  •  About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
©2014 Appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech