Free Widgets | Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:24 Jul 2017 03:31:00 PM(IST)

Investor Tool

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1615.25 [ +1.91% ]TCS 2530.70 [ +1.59% ]

Sensex32245.87
216.98 0.68%

Nifty9966.40
51.15 0.52%

Midcap15226.41
40.88 0.27%

Smallcap16035.76
43.13 0.27%




Home » NSE Most Active

NSE Most Active

 :
• NSE Only Buyers • NSE Only Sellers • NSE Most Active 


Name Curr Price Change(%) Prev Price Vol Traded Traded Value
Reliance Industries Ltd 1615.251.911585.009926040.00160330.00
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd 27.704.1426.60326432000.0090421.60
Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd 1632.25-0.531640.955390490.0087986.30
HDFC Bank Ltd 1735.101.881703.054919420.0085356.90
Indiabulls Real Estate Ltd 215.900.98213.8027211000.0058748.70
ITC Ltd 293.251.51288.9017790800.0052171.40
ICICI Bank Ltd 303.050.33302.0515603900.0047287.60
Yes Bank Ltd 1593.250.991577.652514850.0040067.90
BEML Ltd 1649.953.861588.602062730.0034034.00
State Bank of India 294.551.34290.6511193400.0032970.10
Infosys Ltd 990.551.07980.103064370.0030354.10
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd 2530.701.592491.201135640.0028739.50
Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Ltd 119.55-5.57126.6022648800.0027076.70
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd 7554.550.157543.00357185.0026983.70
Axis Bank Ltd 534.80-1.11540.804777980.0025552.70
Asian Paints Ltd 1155.75-0.031156.102063000.0023843.20
Avenue Supermarts Ltd 916.550.20914.752516840.0023068.10
Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd 992.95-0.65999.452226370.0022106.70
IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd 216.801.12214.4010181100.0022072.60
Bharti Airtel Ltd 420.052.13411.304889280.0020537.40
Sterlite Technologies Ltd 231.603.95222.808393230.0019438.70
Wipro Ltd 291.551.92286.056551510.0019100.90
Adani Ports & Special Economic Zone Ltd 388.451.72381.904774490.0018546.50
Lupin Ltd 1141.50-0.121142.901548990.0017681.80
Tata Motors Ltd 464.00-0.13464.603771940.0017501.80
Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd 551.90-0.75556.053145000.0017357.30
Oil & Natural Gas Corpn Ltd 163.25-0.67164.3510393100.0016966.70
Hindalco Industries Ltd 214.40-0.07214.557910370.0016959.80
Divis Laboratories Ltd 687.90-4.62721.252438840.0016776.80
Ashok Leyland Ltd 104.000.78103.2016048400.0016690.30
GMR Infrastructure Ltd 18.653.6118.0089068700.0016611.30
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd 369.300.35368.004486960.0016570.30
Fortis Healthcare Ltd 167.052.14163.559568520.0015984.20
Bajaj Finserv Ltd 4949.950.814910.40320970.0015887.90
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd 363.352.45354.654297310.0015614.30
Larsen & Toubro Ltd 1178.00-0.111179.251313640.0015474.60
IndusInd Bank Ltd 1554.50-0.781566.65980820.0015246.80
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd 378.15-0.72380.903999130.0015122.70
Vedanta Ltd 264.60-1.40268.355488900.0014523.60
Idea Cellular Ltd 91.80-0.1691.9515254200.0014003.30
Dr Reddys Laboratories Ltd 2696.45-2.392762.55517893.0013964.70
DLF Ltd 194.05-1.15196.307137430.0013850.20
United Spirits Ltd 2641.65-2.332704.70519762.0013730.30
HCL Technologies Ltd 907.400.27904.951502220.0013631.10
Punjab National Bank 161.301.93158.258439830.0013613.40
Bajaj Finance Ltd 1597.40-1.481621.35834953.0013337.50
Just Dial Ltd 379.05-0.68381.653487150.0013218.10
Manappuram Finance Ltd 108.603.58104.8512085400.0013124.70
Bank of Baroda 164.201.51161.757910150.0012988.50
Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd 1157.251.741137.451108340.0012826.30
Hindustan Unilever Ltd 1159.350.061158.651102400.0012780.70
GAIL (India) Ltd 377.000.00377.003337730.0012583.20
Infibeam Incorporation Ltd 1299.952.351270.15931966.0012115.10
Rural Electrification Corporation Ltd 181.15-0.74182.506675790.0012093.20
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd 466.20-0.20467.152591110.0012079.80
Tata Steel Ltd 548.50-0.86553.252160150.0011848.40
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd 745.25-0.40748.251568230.0011687.20
Indiabulls Ventures Ltd 196.758.85180.755716270.0011246.80
Canara Bank 353.000.63350.803128620.0011044.00
Bharat Financial Inclusion Ltd 784.850.50780.951329430.0010434.10
Bank of India 159.803.16154.906271840.0010022.40
LIC Housing Finance Ltd 743.300.43740.101301590.009674.73
JSW Energy Ltd 65.80-1.7266.9514273400.009391.93
Reliance Capital Ltd 650.400.00650.401442970.009385.06
Grasim Industries Ltd 1053.20-0.741061.10890241.009376.02
Sintex Industries Ltd 37.751.0737.3524440200.009226.18
SREI Infrastructure Finance Ltd 132.20-3.57137.106915410.009142.18
Delta Corp Ltd 173.801.76170.805222850.009077.31
GVK Power & Infrastructure Ltd 11.6516.5010.0077883800.009073.46
Federal Bank Ltd 116.95-0.38117.407710630.009017.58
Jubilant Foodworks Ltd 1252.20-0.141254.00708821.008875.86
Coal India Ltd 261.55-0.30262.353359410.008786.53
AU Small Finance Bank Ltd 586.400.51583.451489320.008733.40
Hero MotoCorp Ltd 3692.300.283682.00235945.008711.80
Unitech Ltd 8.652.378.45100217000.008668.73
Petronet LNG Ltd 202.55-1.48205.604264340.008637.41
Sun Pharmaceuticals Industries Ltd 570.80-0.89575.951496180.008540.20
Bharti Infratel Ltd 408.90-0.34410.302056890.008410.62
Bata India Ltd 587.601.37579.651421680.008353.77
Biocon Ltd 399.00-0.31400.252089610.008337.54
Central Depository Services (India) Ltd 363.85-1.76370.352274680.008276.43
UPL Ltd 867.900.54863.20936893.008131.29
Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd 87.80-0.9688.659190520.008069.28
Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd 1388.950.211386.05580319.008060.34
Housing Development & Infrastructure Ltd 85.65-0.8186.359179450.007862.20
Thirumalai Chemicals Ltd 1139.307.411060.70678144.007726.09
UltraTech Cement Ltd 4197.500.504176.65183331.007695.32
Aksh Optifibre Ltd 29.0515.7425.1026219500.007616.77
Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd 216.750.67215.303452470.007483.23
Tata Sponge Iron Ltd 847.85-0.55852.50876215.007428.99
India Cements Ltd 209.000.07208.853506210.007327.98
Oriental Bank of Commerce 152.551.87149.754802500.007326.21
Suzlon Energy Ltd 18.95-1.0419.1538092800.007218.58
Jet Airways (India) Ltd 598.550.23597.151177240.007046.39
Bharat Forge Ltd 1130.45-0.441135.50622226.007033.95
Kaveri Seed Company Ltd 649.501.95637.051067520.006933.57
R*Shares Liquid BeES 1000.000.001000.00685513.006855.13
Saregama India Ltd 414.6013.02366.851607680.006665.45
Hindustan Construction Company Ltd 42.305.4940.1015664400.006626.05
Adani Power Ltd 33.053.1232.0519852500.006561.26
Union Bank of India 157.301.61154.804148500.006525.59
CEAT Ltd 1843.20-0.301848.80353533.006516.32
Hindustan Zinc Ltd 277.90-1.00280.702325970.006463.87
Allahabad Bank 75.654.5672.358410560.006362.59
PC Jeweller Ltd 254.70-0.76256.652495710.006356.58
Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Ltd 455.90-0.62458.751384610.006312.43
JSW Steel Ltd 213.75-0.47214.752888140.006173.41
ACC Ltd 1724.850.951708.60356663.006151.90
Titan Company Ltd 538.15-0.93543.201120270.006028.74
Rajesh Exports Ltd 701.003.18679.40853295.005981.60
Welspun Corp Ltd 132.858.85122.054451990.005914.47
Multi Commodity Exchange of India Ltd 1165.553.351127.75503228.005865.37
Sun TV Network Ltd 810.600.53806.30721527.005848.70
Bajaj Auto Ltd 2826.750.392815.80204667.005785.42
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd 324.950.37323.751759980.005719.06
Persistent Systems Ltd 634.50-3.64658.50892702.005664.19
Tinplate Company of India Ltd 146.900.24146.553854460.005662.20
NTPC Ltd 164.05-0.46164.803412330.005597.92
Steel Authority of India Ltd 63.301.3662.458754590.005541.66
Godrej Consumer Products Ltd 989.902.87962.25553548.005479.57
Max Financial Services Ltd 598.850.77594.25913789.005472.23
Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd 6.5019.275.4583201800.005408.12
South Indian Bank Ltd 29.352.2628.7017856500.005240.89
Dish TV India Ltd 79.852.2478.106533140.005216.71
Cummins India Ltd 1028.002.321004.65506063.005202.33
Rashtriya Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd 82.754.6179.106224030.005150.39
Power Finance Corporation Ltd 127.65-0.89128.803998400.005103.96
Indian Bank 322.50-1.96328.951560680.005033.20
Cipla Ltd 569.750.63566.20873529.004976.93
Reliance Communications Ltd 24.752.0624.2519699900.004875.73
Can Fin Homes Ltd 3057.85-2.773144.95158883.004858.40
Apollo Tyres Ltd 253.700.52252.401902700.004827.14
Karnataka Bank Ltd 157.300.16157.053066000.004822.81
Voltas Ltd 502.300.52499.70958429.004814.19
Adani Enterprises Ltd 140.25-0.67141.203416050.004791.01
Ambuja Cements Ltd 268.100.75266.101785980.004788.22
Shree Renuka Sugars Ltd 19.500.5219.4024389300.004755.91
Info Edge (India) Ltd 986.40-2.431011.00476212.004697.35
Century Textiles & Industries Ltd 1159.451.051147.35402990.004672.47
Raymond Ltd 808.851.01800.80569156.004603.62
Jaypee Infratech Ltd 23.404.9322.3019602500.004586.98
RBL Bank Ltd 524.25-1.52532.35864292.004531.05
Jindal Steel & Power Ltd 138.451.32136.653235140.004479.05
Tata Global Beverages Ltd 170.00-1.28172.202633870.004477.58
Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd 302.952.71294.951472480.004460.88
NCC Ltd 91.500.6690.904754480.004350.35
MRF Ltd 68908.900.0468878.506305.004344.71
Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd 1107.006.821036.30392048.004339.97
MEP Infrastructure Developers Ltd 129.152.42126.103147270.004064.70
Havells India Ltd 460.55-0.31462.00880885.004056.92
Eicher Motors Ltd 28843.80-0.2128903.2014000.004038.12
Cadila Healthcare Ltd 531.300.38529.30759688.004036.22
Engineers India Ltd 164.900.03164.852416200.003984.32
P I Industries Ltd 751.65-1.14760.30523766.003936.89
Britannia Industries Ltd 3829.45-0.123834.05101989.003905.62
Escorts Ltd 653.80-0.08654.35595699.003894.68
Man Infraconstruction Ltd 70.157.4365.305489120.003850.62
Bharat Electronics Ltd 172.650.67171.502207640.003811.49
ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company Ltd 468.600.90464.40809375.003792.73
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd 506.75-0.89511.30746694.003783.87
Syndicate Bank 77.751.6376.504851450.003772.00
SRF Ltd 1500.90-0.701511.55247823.003719.58
CESC Ltd 898.35-0.16899.75412791.003708.31
Crompton Greaves Consumer Electrical Ltd 206.150.76204.601779420.003668.28
Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd 1292.051.921267.75283677.003665.25
Muthoot Finance Ltd 461.351.90452.75792639.003656.84
Tech Mahindra Ltd 399.051.10394.70905082.003611.73
Tata Motors-DVR 273.35-0.53274.801309590.003579.76
Interglobe Aviation Ltd 1233.35-0.801243.35288931.003563.53
Shriram Transport Finance Company Ltd 964.15-0.32967.20354706.003419.90
Videocon Industries Ltd 26.05-1.8826.5513118200.003417.29
Balaji Telefilms Ltd 180.50-3.71187.451869680.003374.78
Dwarikesh Sugar Industries Ltd 457.252.08447.95738047.003374.72
Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd 1069.900.071069.20309930.003315.94
Future Retail Ltd 409.75-6.19436.80806210.003303.45
Dredging Corporation of India Ltd 625.252.56609.65516891.003231.86
IIFL Holdings Ltd 594.751.10588.25540951.003217.31
Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd 146.250.86145.002169550.003172.97
IDFC Bank Ltd 60.500.2560.355060270.003061.46
Arcotech Ltd 100.151.9998.203053210.003057.79
IDFC Ltd 58.951.1158.305152500.003037.40
Prakash Industries Ltd 135.750.07135.652213800.003005.24
Gujarat State Petronet Ltd 180.503.59174.251659890.002996.11
Mastek Ltd 327.70-0.03327.80894223.002930.37
Strides Shasun Ltd 1083.200.251080.50269809.002922.57
Repro India Ltd 528.0013.97463.30550516.002906.72
Jindal Saw Ltd 96.953.4793.702974200.002883.49
Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd 109.850.55109.252617490.002875.31
L&T Finance Holdings Ltd 154.000.72152.901853230.002853.97
Zee Learn Ltd 44.951.2444.406336530.002848.27
Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd 3678.300.003678.3076576.002816.70
TVS Motor Company Ltd 577.300.89572.20487137.002812.24
Future Consumer Ltd 44.10-0.1144.156306130.002781.00
Tata Elxsi Ltd 1671.05-0.751683.65164009.002740.67
National Fertilizer Ltd 79.250.2579.053451880.002735.61
Vijaya Bank 72.65-0.4873.003727440.002707.98
Container Corporation Of India Ltd 1176.45-0.351180.55226412.002663.62
Jammu and Kashmir Bank Ltd 90.408.2683.502945440.002662.68
Welspun Enterprises Ltd 140.50-1.61142.801879620.002640.87
DCB Bank Ltd 195.850.54194.801342430.002629.15

Market on Mobile




Site Map  •  Mobile  •  Companies  •  Learning Centre  •  Insurance  •  About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
©2014 Appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech