Free Widgets | Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:21 Jul 2017 03:31:00 PM(IST)

Investor Tool

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1585.00 [ +3.67% ]TCS 2491.20 [ +1.90% ]

Sensex32028.89
124.49 0.39%

Nifty9915.25
41.95 0.42%

Midcap15185.53
6.26 0.04%

Smallcap15992.63
-7.25 -0.05%




Home » NSE Most Active

NSE Most Active

 :
• NSE Only Buyers • NSE Only Sellers • NSE Most Active 


Name Curr Price Change(%) Prev Price Vol Traded Traded Value
Reliance Industries Ltd 1585.003.671528.9022201100.00351887.00
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd 26.6015.4023.05267129000.0071056.40
Sterlite Technologies Ltd 222.807.53207.2026823900.0059763.60
Wipro Ltd 286.056.28269.1516377100.0046846.70
Bharti Airtel Ltd 411.30-2.02419.8010944400.0045014.40
Indiabulls Real Estate Ltd 213.800.75212.2020390800.0043595.40
Idea Cellular Ltd 91.95-3.2695.0541875900.0038504.90
ITC Ltd 288.90-0.21289.5013166600.0038038.20
Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd 1640.95-0.611651.002044160.0033543.60
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd 7543.000.697490.95434481.0032772.90
Axis Bank Ltd 540.800.15540.005565500.0030098.20
ICICI Bank Ltd 302.050.48300.609705620.0029315.80
Infosys Ltd 980.101.10969.452990010.0029305.10
Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Ltd 458.75-3.95477.606290410.0028857.30
DLF Ltd 196.30-3.30203.0014358400.0028185.50
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd 2491.201.902444.701074110.0026758.30
Bajaj Finserv Ltd 4910.404.944679.30516178.0025346.40
Adani Ports & Special Economic Zone Ltd 381.900.50380.006613710.0025257.70
Ashok Leyland Ltd 103.20-2.55105.9023376100.0024124.10
Asian Paints Ltd 1156.100.051155.552017640.0023326.00
Larsen & Toubro Ltd 1179.25-0.541185.651911070.0022536.30
Bajaj Finance Ltd 1621.351.631595.351380140.0022376.90
Vedanta Ltd 268.35-0.45269.558223230.0022067.00
Hindalco Industries Ltd 214.550.42213.659896520.0021233.00
State Bank of India 290.65-0.10290.957262540.0021108.60
Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd 999.451.98980.002103840.0021026.80
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd 380.901.70374.555513020.0020999.10
Fortis Healthcare Ltd 163.554.17157.0012391100.0020265.70
Coal India Ltd 262.352.76255.307708860.0020224.20
Balaji Telefilms Ltd 187.450.40186.7010625400.0019917.30
Sintex Industries Ltd 37.35-1.3237.8553072100.0019822.40
Hindustan Unilever Ltd 1158.650.501152.901690260.0019584.20
Delta Corp Ltd 170.804.88162.8510677300.0018236.70
Tata Steel Ltd 553.25-0.71557.203294930.0018229.20
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd 748.25-0.30750.502340200.0017510.50
Indian Bank 328.95-0.44330.405322950.0017509.80
Housing Development & Infrastructure Ltd 86.35-2.2188.3020266900.0017500.50
Federal Bank Ltd 117.40-1.34119.0014599100.0017139.40
Grasim Industries Ltd 1061.10-1.101072.951586880.0016838.30
Yes Bank Ltd 1577.650.381571.601064580.0016795.40
Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd 556.053.17538.952986180.0016604.70
Indiabulls Housing Finance Ltd 1137.45-1.841158.751455790.0016558.90
HDFC Bank Ltd 1703.05-0.461710.90967690.0016480.20
Lupin Ltd 1142.90-1.991166.051439060.0016447.10
Hero MotoCorp Ltd 3682.00-1.283729.90427736.0015749.20
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd 368.000.04367.854273010.0015724.70
BEML Ltd 1588.603.501534.95961846.0015279.90
Tinplate Company of India Ltd 146.556.00138.2510228600.0014990.10
Sun Pharmaceuticals Industries Ltd 575.95-1.05582.052583930.0014882.10
Tata Motors Ltd 464.600.97460.153148840.0014629.50
Just Dial Ltd 381.650.95378.053815290.0014561.00
Reliance Capital Ltd 650.40-1.39659.552193450.0014266.20
Jubilant Foodworks Ltd 1254.00-3.401298.101135590.0014240.30
Future Retail Ltd 436.8010.54395.153148120.0013751.00
Sun TV Network Ltd 806.30-2.36825.751702870.0013730.30
Manappuram Finance Ltd 104.852.89101.9012633100.0013245.90
Bharat Financial Inclusion Ltd 780.950.50777.101639810.0012806.10
Biocon Ltd 400.25-0.58402.603031380.0012133.10
Oil & Natural Gas Corpn Ltd 164.35-0.90165.857085220.0011644.60
United Spirits Ltd 2704.700.252697.90426345.0011531.40
Infibeam Incorporation Ltd 1270.151.711248.80884765.0011237.80
HCL Technologies Ltd 904.952.18885.651241760.0011237.30
Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd 88.65-1.7790.2512563500.0011137.50
Punjab National Bank 158.250.96156.756926800.0010961.70
RBL Bank Ltd 532.35-1.32539.452057180.0010951.40
UPL Ltd 863.200.85855.951233660.0010649.00
Jubilant Life Sciences Ltd 748.200.84742.001421850.0010638.30
Dish TV India Ltd 78.10-6.0283.1013487200.0010533.50
Power Finance Corporation Ltd 128.801.50126.908157700.0010507.10
IndusInd Bank Ltd 1566.650.431560.00665760.0010430.10
Bank of Baroda 161.75-0.09161.906356480.0010281.60
CEAT Ltd 1848.801.131828.10554175.0010245.60
Canara Bank 350.80-0.31351.902916200.0010230.00
JSW Steel Ltd 214.750.07214.604633420.009950.27
Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd 1386.05-0.531393.45700941.009715.39
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd 467.15-0.01467.202005520.009368.81
Mastek Ltd 327.80-0.80330.452854680.009357.65
GMR Infrastructure Ltd 18.001.1217.8051605200.009288.93
GAIL (India) Ltd 377.00-0.57379.152432230.009169.52
Jindal Steel & Power Ltd 136.65-3.15141.106704760.009162.06
Central Depository Services (India) Ltd 370.35-0.87373.602467750.009139.32
Bajaj Auto Ltd 2815.80-0.102818.60319387.008993.30
India Cements Ltd 208.85-0.02208.904287090.008953.58
Suzlon Energy Ltd 19.153.5118.5046650400.008933.55
Voltas Ltd 499.701.79490.901787200.008930.63
Can Fin Homes Ltd 3144.95-2.243217.15280636.008825.86
Jet Airways (India) Ltd 597.150.89591.901459090.008712.96
R*Shares Liquid BeES 1000.000.001000.00846509.008465.09
AU Small Finance Bank Ltd 583.450.15582.601436420.008380.78
Adani Power Ltd 32.057.1929.9025501700.008173.31
IFCI Ltd 27.554.9526.2529530300.008135.59
Rural Electrification Corporation Ltd 182.50-0.65183.704430750.008086.13
Tata Global Beverages Ltd 172.200.53171.304670590.008042.75
Hindustan Zinc Ltd 280.700.11280.402830500.007945.22
JSW Energy Ltd 66.952.2965.4511720300.007846.73
Bata India Ltd 579.651.34572.001350680.007829.23
Dr Reddys Laboratories Ltd 2762.550.452750.10282516.007804.65
MRF Ltd 68878.50-0.4169159.0011184.007703.37
GVK Power & Infrastructure Ltd 10.0019.768.3576955300.007695.53
Blue Star Ltd 678.253.33656.401130740.007669.25
SREI Infrastructure Finance Ltd 137.103.94131.905352910.007338.84
Engineers India Ltd 164.850.09164.704446190.007329.54
Apollo Tyres Ltd 252.40-0.51253.702795180.007055.02
Divis Laboratories Ltd 721.25-3.15744.70977139.007047.62
Havells India Ltd 462.00-0.29463.351495650.006909.91
Arcotech Ltd 98.2016.0884.606575190.006456.84
NTPC Ltd 164.80-0.39165.453894720.006418.50
Motherson Sumi Systems Ltd 323.750.67321.601959070.006342.49
Eicher Motors Ltd 28903.20-1.1929252.7021844.006313.60
LIC Housing Finance Ltd 740.10-1.59752.05842537.006235.62
Titan Company Ltd 543.202.53529.801146830.006229.59
Escorts Ltd 654.35-0.89660.25950481.006219.47
ACC Ltd 1708.60-0.201712.00352305.006019.48
Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd 215.30-1.55218.702782960.005991.72
Bank of India 154.902.41151.253855580.005972.30
Avenue Supermarts Ltd 914.750.61909.20646657.005915.29
Graphite India Ltd 195.00-2.45199.903013170.005875.69
BF Utilities Ltd 396.801.04392.701462780.005804.33
Multi Commodity Exchange of India Ltd 1127.752.281102.65512803.005783.14
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd 511.30-1.60519.601123820.005746.11
Tata Elxsi Ltd 1683.65-0.441691.15335855.005654.62
Bharti Infratel Ltd 410.301.03406.101371670.005627.97
HEG Ltd 476.654.90454.401177220.005611.20
Indraprastha Gas Ltd 1146.201.901124.80481886.005523.38
Shree Renuka Sugars Ltd 19.4017.2216.5528387600.005507.19
Cummins India Ltd 1004.653.10974.45531398.005338.69
Prakash Industries Ltd 135.651.46133.703831140.005196.94
Bosch Ltd 23971.40-0.3224048.3021655.005191.02
UltraTech Cement Ltd 4176.650.844141.70122236.005105.37
Reliance Communications Ltd 24.25-0.8224.4520756000.005033.33
ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company Ltd 464.400.63461.501082160.005025.53
Oriental Bank of Commerce 149.750.57148.903348620.005014.56
Pidilite Industries Ltd 804.400.62799.45621794.005001.71
Adani Enterprises Ltd 141.200.57140.403535350.004991.92
Century Textiles & Industries Ltd 1147.35-0.941158.20426194.004889.94
Jaypee Infratech Ltd 22.309.8520.3021825900.004867.17
Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd 1267.752.781233.50383527.004862.16
Container Corporation Of India Ltd 1180.550.041180.10408009.004816.75
Shriram Transport Finance Company Ltd 967.200.78959.75480715.004649.48
Britannia Industries Ltd 3834.051.133791.10120352.004614.36
Cadila Healthcare Ltd 529.300.67525.80860646.004555.40
Arvind Ltd 370.10-2.52379.651200930.004444.63
Vakrangee Ltd 437.60-2.65449.50999351.004373.16
Tata Sponge Iron Ltd 852.501.96836.15510366.004350.87
Va Tech Wabag Ltd 608.900.99602.95711556.004332.66
IDFC Bank Ltd 60.35-1.6361.357170650.004327.49
Rain Industries Ltd 128.752.02126.203360450.004326.58
Bharat Forge Ltd 1135.500.091134.45376707.004277.51
Tata Chemicals Ltd 623.20-0.46626.10684733.004267.26
Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Ltd 126.600.48126.003346480.004236.64
National Aluminium Company Ltd 70.701.0070.005953420.004209.07
Mirza International Ltd 169.550.62168.502458930.004169.11
Union Bank of India 154.800.75153.652667140.004128.73
Karnataka Bank Ltd 157.05-0.98158.602626220.004124.48
Welspun Enterprises Ltd 142.8011.48128.102870840.004099.57
Interglobe Aviation Ltd 1243.35-0.041243.85328871.004089.02
Future Consumer Ltd 44.15-2.3245.209181170.004053.49
MEP Infrastructure Developers Ltd 126.100.00126.103201390.004036.96
Eros International Media Ltd 232.60-0.73234.301732890.004030.70
Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd 109.25-0.68110.003678270.004018.51
Capital First Ltd 760.550.09759.85517526.003936.04
Bharat Electronics Ltd 171.50-0.61172.552291000.003929.06
Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd 1069.200.591062.90363973.003891.60
Dalmia Bharat Ltd 2645.00-0.222650.90145852.003857.79
L&T Finance Holdings Ltd 152.900.07152.802518830.003851.29
Indiabulls Ventures Ltd 180.751.89177.402115270.003823.35
Cipla Ltd 566.20-1.00571.90672906.003809.99
Tech Mahindra Ltd 394.700.82391.50964296.003806.08
Mindtree Ltd 484.25-0.01484.30783005.003791.70
Crompton Greaves Consumer Electrical Ltd 204.60-0.61205.851848520.003782.08
Reliance Industrial Infrastructure Ltd 465.351.85456.90811877.003778.07
PC Jeweller Ltd 256.651.16253.701470870.003774.99
Petronet LNG Ltd 205.60-0.29206.201829650.003761.75
Unitech Ltd 8.45-1.178.5544269000.003740.73
Ambuja Cements Ltd 266.101.72261.601399960.003725.30
Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd 145.00-0.99146.452563370.003716.88
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd 354.65-0.98358.151045380.003707.43
Castrol India Ltd 410.001.37404.45874189.003584.17
Deepak Fertilizers & Petrochemicals Corp Ltd 310.003.52299.451140590.003535.83
Himachal Futuristic Communications Ltd 16.803.3816.2521001700.003528.28
Ujjivan Financial Services Ltd 340.501.38335.851034200.003521.46
PVR Ltd 1367.50-1.321385.80252002.003446.13
Strides Shasun Ltd 1080.503.971039.20317478.003430.35
Tata Motors-DVR 274.800.71272.851240130.003407.87
Marico Ltd 329.651.21325.701033200.003405.93
Welspun Corp Ltd 122.056.87114.202756520.003364.33
Raymond Ltd 800.80-0.84807.55418549.003351.74
Godrej Consumer Products Ltd 962.250.46957.85346643.003335.57
NMDC Ltd 122.50-0.73123.402684130.003288.06
IDFC Ltd 58.30-1.3559.105602020.003265.98
Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd 159.951.68157.302021620.003233.59
NBCC (India) Ltd 215.60-0.12215.851492070.003216.90
CESC Ltd 899.75-0.01899.85357324.003215.02
Rajesh Exports Ltd 679.40-0.07679.85471720.003204.87
Aksh Optifibre Ltd 25.106.1323.6512531400.003145.37
Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd 16.455.4515.6019055200.003134.58
DCB Bank Ltd 194.800.67193.501594860.003106.78
Wockhardt Ltd 632.55-1.25640.55480238.003037.75
TV18 Broadcast Ltd 40.502.2739.607352010.002977.56
Max Financial Services Ltd 594.250.35592.15499467.002968.08

Market on Mobile




Hot Searches  •  ballarpur industries  •  bharat  •  minda industries  •  sun pharma  •  kotak mahindra bank  •  dabur india  •  andhra cement  •  oil india  •  oriental bank of commerce  •  indian oil
Site Map  •  Mobile  •  Companies  •  Learning Centre  •  Insurance  •  About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
©2014 Appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech