Free Widgets | Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:21 Jul 2017 03:31:00 PM(IST)

Investor Tool

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1585.00 [ +3.67% ]TCS 2491.20 [ +1.90% ]

Sensex32028.89
124.49 0.39%

Nifty9915.25
41.95 0.42%

Midcap15185.53
6.26 0.04%

Smallcap15992.63
-7.25 -0.05%




Home » NSE Only Sellers

NSE Only Sellers

 :
• NSE Only Buyers • NSE Only Sellers • NSE Most Active 


Name Curr Price Prev Price Change (%) Bid Qty.
Sh.Renuka Sugar 19.4016.5517.22137170.00
Nakoda 0.350.3016.6798000.00
Arcotech Ltd 98.2084.6016.0874544.00
Signet Indus. 10.659.2015.761302.00
Weizmann For. 741.05647.5514.445616.00
Ashima 24.9021.9513.4418762.00
Bhandari Hosiery 2.552.3010.871082.00
Bhandari Hosiery 2.552.3010.871082.00
IVRCL 5.154.709.571608.00
Superhouse Ltd 162.50149.708.553990.00
Prakash Steelage 0.650.608.3398000.00
Sterlite Tech. 222.80207.207.534933.00
MIRC Electronics 16.5515.407.4750523.00
Adani Power 32.0529.907.1959035.00
Bartronics India 16.5015.407.14355.00
Vaswani Inds. 13.7512.857.001000.00
Welspun Corp 122.05114.206.87528.00
CIL Nova Petro. 30.9029.006.55830.00
HBL Power System 50.9047.906.26881.00
Aksh Optifibre 25.1023.656.1344655.00
Tinplate Co. 146.55138.256.0038613.00
BAG Films 5.305.006.0010200.00
Bajaj Hindusthan 16.4515.605.4541252.00
Bajaj Holdings 2367.452250.605.1974.00
Simbhaoli Sugar 34.6032.955.0113180.00
IFCI 27.5526.254.9568382.00
Atlanta 109.20104.054.9516483.00
Vesuvius India 1440.601373.654.87450.00
Weizmann 41.9540.054.741501.00
Harri. Malayalam 81.7578.104.6728.00
Sanghvi Forg. 41.7539.904.64216.00
Celebrity Fash. 24.8023.704.644900.00
Vardhman Spl. 151.80145.104.62344.00
Sujana Univ. Ind 1.151.104.5550000.00
Take Solutions 157.70151.054.404.00
Dharani Sugars 28.0026.854.2816537.00
SPML Infra 179.90172.904.055212.00
SREI Infra. Fin. 137.10131.903.942872.00
A2Z Infra Engg. 45.0043.303.938780.00
Nava Bharat Vent 137.85132.853.76179.00
Vardhman Acrylic 49.6547.853.765188.00
Sakthi Sugars 31.8030.653.759107.00
Jindal Stain .Hi 147.90142.603.7226083.00
Jindal Stain. 90.1086.903.686124.00
Reliance Inds. 1585.001528.903.67393.00
Thiru Aroor. Su. 62.1559.953.67664.00
Heritage Foods 1277.051232.703.60111.00
Arrow Greentech 564.55545.753.44139.00
GeeCee Vent. 134.00129.603.4020.00
H F C L 16.8016.253.3881699.00
Blue Star 678.25656.403.332407.00
Zuari Global 141.50137.003.28548.00
Sarda Energy 289.30280.303.214123.00
NCL Inds. 223.15216.453.105606.00
Thomas Scott 20.0019.403.0995.00
Kamdhenu 132.85129.052.94378.00
Kamdhenu 132.85129.052.94378.00
Apollo Hospitals 1267.751233.502.78205.00
Coal India 262.35255.302.764271.00
GOCL Corpn. 449.10437.102.75441.00
GOCL Corpn. 449.10437.102.75441.00
Oil Country 46.5045.302.6518.00
Ginni Filaments 59.0557.552.6113942.00
Mawana Sugars 78.1576.252.494941.00
KM Sugar Mills 22.6522.102.497865.00
MT Educare 76.7574.902.472475.00
Rajshree Sugars 57.7056.352.4011009.00
Orient Green 8.608.402.3839.00
VLS Finance 69.5567.952.35500.00
Camlin Fine 87.9585.952.331220.00
Kilitch Drugs 55.0553.802.321000.00
JSW Energy 66.9565.452.299099.00
Prime Focus 114.40111.952.191103.00
HCL Technologies 904.95885.652.18392.00
Bharati Defence 9.509.302.15500.00
Bharati Defence 9.509.302.15500.00
Rana Sugars 9.509.302.1518931.00
Cyient 532.05521.102.1077.00
Asian Hotels (W) 168.55165.102.0930.00
GNA Axles 291.45285.602.05171.00
Andhra Cements 10.059.852.03193.00
Rain Industries 128.75126.202.028912.00
Zensar Tech. 829.25812.802.0298.00
Nandan Denim 154.35151.401.95201.00
Vinati Organics 1035.451015.851.9337.00
Puravankara 77.1075.651.923184.00
KCP Sugar &Inds. 32.2031.601.9037375.00
Mukand Engineers 59.3558.251.89453.00
Indiabulls Vent. 180.75177.401.899763.00
Emami 1105.201085.151.85299.00
Rel. Indl. Infra 465.35456.901.856552.00
Nath Bio-Genes 398.30391.151.831019.00
Jai Corp 83.8582.351.828901.00
Bajaj Corp 432.50424.751.822417.00
Voltas 499.70490.901.79784.00
Gallantt Ispat 226.15222.201.78196.00
Solar Inds. 891.75876.201.7782.00
Excel Inds. 463.45455.551.73218.00
JBF Inds. 280.15275.401.72130.00
Infibeam Incorp. 1270.151248.801.715071.00
Krebs Biochem 104.25102.501.71400.00
Saregama India 366.85360.751.692661.00
Balrampur Chini 159.95157.301.6828278.00
Bajaj Fin. 1621.351595.351.6319.00
Indo Rama Synth. 31.3530.851.6298.00
Uttam Sug.Mills 148.00145.651.612420.00
Ramco Inds. 246.00242.151.596663.00
Panama Petrochem 157.70155.301.55553.00
Pion. Embroider. 43.4542.801.5241.00
Asian Hotels (N) 131.95130.001.50500.00
Power Fin.Corpn. 128.80126.901.5014718.00
Career Point 107.95106.401.464.00
Ugar Sugar Works 28.2027.801.4416521.00
C P C L 388.15382.701.42417.00
South Ind.Bank 28.7028.301.416817.00
Apar Inds. 801.45790.551.3840.00
Diamond Power 30.0029.601.35285.00
L&T Technology 770.45760.251.3493.00
Pennar Engg.Bld. 124.80123.151.344.00
Vijay Shan. Bui. 24.3024.001.251139.00
Orient Refrac. 151.20149.351.24450.00
Marico 329.65325.701.21730.00
IDBI Bank 59.1558.451.204176.00
India Nipp.Elec. 678.55670.551.19461.00
Shriram Pistons 2328.252301.051.1814.00
Gammon Infra. 4.304.251.1834513.00
OCL Iron & Steel 4.354.301.1672.00
GMR Infra. 18.0017.801.1226983.00
Astec Life 608.95602.201.12404.00
Dalmia Bharat 159.20157.501.082875.00
Orient Paper 89.8088.851.0775.00
BSEL Infra. 4.754.701.062491.00
NOCIL 125.35124.051.055825.00
Century Extrus. 4.854.801.048000.00
Zuari Agro Chem. 388.00384.001.04350.00
Aptech 203.40201.301.04122.00
Gillette India 5156.605104.401.021815.00
Burnpur Cement 10.059.951.0110000.00
Future Lifestyle 320.75317.551.01209.00
Pearl Global Ind 166.95165.301.0023.00
Selan Expl. Tech 172.30170.601.002453.00
Tata Inv.Corpn. 797.35789.500.992.00
Va Tech Wabag 608.90602.950.99107.00
Texmaco Infrast. 56.7556.200.98676.00
TCI Express 555.50550.100.98503.00
Tata Motors 464.60460.150.97942.00
Punjab Natl.Bank 158.25156.750.961141.00
Oracle Fin.Serv. 3678.303644.500.93117.00
IL&FS Transport 95.6594.800.903714.00
Eimco Elecon(I) 617.15611.700.89295.00
Jet Airways 597.15591.900.8912507.00
HPL Electric 133.40132.250.8755.00
UPL 863.20855.950.852061.00
Ponni Sug.Erode 197.60195.950.84390.00
Deep Industries 277.20274.900.841.00
Aries Agro 153.95152.700.8233.00
Suprajit Engg. 293.10290.750.811505.00
STL Global 18.9018.750.80269.00
Kothari Petroche 25.3025.100.801000.00
T.V. Today Netw. 250.70248.750.78260.00
Cons. Finvest 64.6064.100.78870.00
Indbull.RealEst. 213.80212.200.75148282.00
Vardhman Textile 1177.501168.750.75325.00
Union Bank (I) 154.80153.650.758122.00
P & G Hygiene 8077.058017.300.7512.00
Coromandel Inter 433.25430.050.74203.00
India Glycols 198.45197.000.74499.00
Lak. Vilas Bank 203.70202.200.7420.00
Hind.Oil Explor. 75.5575.000.73990.00
SQS India BFSI 531.85528.050.72509.00
TRF 258.40256.550.72836.00
Tata Motors-DVR 274.80272.850.711675.00
Sutlej Textiles 902.35896.000.714.00
Linde India 451.45448.300.70211.00
Maruti Suzuki 7543.007490.950.69587.00
Rane (Madras) 543.85540.150.6825.00
Bannari Amm.Sug. 1944.051930.950.6845.00
DCB Bank 194.80193.500.673029.00
Jay Shree Tea 104.50103.800.67200.00
Kansai Nerolac 451.30448.350.663406.00
Raj Television 61.6561.250.65200.00
Emami Infra. 162.30161.250.65154.00
Mirza Internatio 169.55168.500.629138.00
Shoppers St. 353.15351.000.6110325.00
Avenue Super. 914.75909.200.611303.00
Parsvnath Devl. 16.4516.350.615773.00
Patel Engg. 83.5083.000.6067.00
C & C Constrn. 67.7567.350.5975.00
Stampede Cap. 8.608.550.581628.00
Stampede Cap. 8.608.550.581628.00
NRB Indl Bearing 34.6034.400.58300.00
Oriental Bank 149.75148.900.5719284.00
Adani Enterp. 141.20140.400.578231.00
B.L.Kashyap 43.8543.600.5797.00
D B Corp 375.90373.800.56300.00
Sanofi India 4193.204170.250.5538.00
Indbank Merchant 18.7518.650.541384.00
Tata Power Co. 83.3582.900.542734.00
Karur Vysya Bank 141.80141.050.5313566.00
Ashoka Buildcon 188.05187.100.51191.00
Dabur India 302.60301.050.51109.00
R C F 79.1078.700.5110891.00
Adani Ports 381.90380.000.50916.00
Bharat Financial 780.95777.100.50383.00
IOL Chemicals 63.8063.500.47973.00
Godrej Consumer 962.25957.850.4671.00
Manaksia Steels 23.0022.900.44579.00
Bajaj Electrical 336.85335.400.43299.00
IndusInd Bank 1566.651560.000.43223.00
Alankit 34.9034.750.431000.00
Endurance Tech. 889.85886.150.42363.00
Hindalco Inds. 214.55213.650.42549.00
India Power Corp 36.0035.850.421000.00
Balaji Telefilms 187.45186.700.4030791.00
Hind Rectifiers 89.8089.450.3965.00
Syndicate Bank 76.5076.200.39637.00
Yes Bank 1577.651571.600.38433.00
T N Newsprint 342.60341.300.381715.00
PNB Housing 1503.351497.650.38159.00
Steel Exchange 96.8096.450.3610211.00
Steel Exchange 96.8096.450.3610211.00
Max Financial 594.25592.150.35916.00
K C P 106.30105.950.332121.00
S Chand & Compan 537.35535.600.3318.00
S Chand & Compan 537.35535.600.3318.00
Praj Inds. 78.9078.650.3211822.00
Suven Life Scie. 171.30170.750.3254.00
Mcleod Russel 173.00172.450.3299.00
Pricol Ltd 90.6590.400.283618.00
Pricol Ltd 90.6590.400.283618.00
Avanti Feeds 1649.051644.500.28785.00
Shemaroo Entert. 377.25376.250.2766.00
Godfrey Phillips 1161.201158.050.27327.00
Emmbi Industries 186.35185.850.271.00
IFB Inds. 724.05722.150.26623.00
Orbit Exports 151.35150.950.2678.00
AIA Engg. 1375.801372.450.24142.00
JK Tyre & Indust 162.70162.350.224011.00
Star Paper Mills 204.45204.000.22183.00
Century Ply. 286.80286.200.21759.00
Hisar Met.Inds. 46.8546.750.21253.00
Hisar Met.Inds. 46.8546.750.21253.00
BSL 74.7074.550.20295.00
Intrasoft Tech. 428.05427.200.2017.00
S P I C 26.5526.500.193320.00
S C I 82.4082.250.18450.00
Dhunseri Tea 303.10302.550.1818.00
PPAP Automotive 370.45369.850.1659.00
Techno Elec. 378.45377.850.16853.00
Internat. Paper 312.50312.000.1630.00
Mahindra CIE 245.15244.750.161694.00
VIP Clothing 64.8064.700.151684.00
VIP Clothing 64.8064.700.151684.00
Axis Bank 540.80540.000.151991.00
AU Small Finance 583.45582.600.151327.00
Minda Corp 110.70110.550.141058.00
Pearl Polymers 39.7539.700.131500.00
Balmer Lawrie 245.65245.350.12334.00
Thyrocare Tech. 723.20722.300.123.00
Cox & Kings 278.65278.350.11478.00
Hind.Zinc 280.70280.400.115273.00
Wheels India 1426.451425.050.1025.00
Bharat Forge 1135.501134.450.09350.00
Engineers India 164.85164.700.09536.00
Albert David 325.80325.500.09239.00
Albert David 325.80325.500.09239.00
Fedders Electric 72.6572.600.077140.00
Fedders Electric 72.6572.600.077140.00
Prec. Wires (I) 153.25153.150.07100.00
PNC Infratech 140.40140.300.07314.00
Power Mech Proj. 582.70582.350.0650.00
Ganesha Ecosphe. 364.00363.800.05234.00
Asian Paints 1156.101155.550.054738.00
Central Bank 91.9091.850.052136.00
KEI Inds. 239.70239.600.04225.00
G N F C 294.95294.850.031188.00
BLS Internat. 196.30196.250.03500.00
BLS Internat. 196.30196.250.03500.00
BLS Internat. 196.30196.250.03500.00
Alphageo (India) 869.75869.450.034.00
SEAMEC Ltd 155.30155.250.0385.00
3M India 13386.9013383.500.03353.00
Sundaram Clayton 4390.104389.350.0250.00
Laurus Labs 597.50597.400.0286.00
Dilip Buildcon 516.70516.650.01354.00
Ambika Cotton 1305.251305.150.0195.00
Nu Tek India 0.900.900.007720.00
REI Agro 0.250.250.0074011.00
Pudumjee Industr 11.6511.650.0030.00
Lanco Infratech 0.950.950.002764650.00
MPS Infotecnics 0.150.150.004188000.00
Patel Integrated 87.3087.300.00722.00
Prakash Constro. 3.703.700.004000.00
Kirloskar Oil 399.95399.950.0055.00
KSS 0.150.150.0050000.00
Nagarjuna Fert. 15.0515.050.0019700.00
FCS Software 0.250.250.00464676.00
Lakshmi Energy 39.6039.600.0036.00
Ansal Properties 26.9526.950.00195.00
Bharatiya Glob. 6.506.500.002000.00
Sterling Biotech 4.254.250.002018.00
Den Networks 79.0079.000.005.00
ITD Cem 163.80163.800.003358.00
Shekhawati Poly. 0.300.300.0098000.00
TVS Motor Co. 572.20572.25-0.01291.00
B P C L 467.15467.20-0.01281.00
AXISCADES Engg. 145.55145.60-0.0320.00
JK Lakshmi Cem. 465.60465.75-0.031027.00
Ramco Systems 403.30403.45-0.04546.00
Unichem Labs. 273.75273.85-0.04125.00
Page Industries 16792.2016800.60-0.0543.00
APL Apollo 1597.201597.95-0.054.00
Shakti Pumps 491.75492.05-0.06234.00
Rajesh Exports 679.40679.85-0.07478.00
Ruby Mills 390.55390.85-0.0810.00
Mazda 418.70419.05-0.082.00
Mazda 418.70419.05-0.082.00
S T C 169.20169.35-0.091293.00
Bank of Baroda 161.75161.90-0.091465.00
Bal Pharma 108.45108.55-0.093.00
Honda Siel Power 1349.001350.15-0.0946.00
Kokuyo Camlin 107.90108.00-0.0917.00
Bajaj Auto 2815.802818.60-0.1061.00
Sarla Performanc 49.6049.65-0.10230.00
Ashiana Housing 188.55188.75-0.112.00
Control Print 364.30364.70-0.11213.00
Control Print 364.30364.70-0.11213.00
Gujarat Gas 767.20768.15-0.1230.00
Mahanagar Gas 984.00985.20-0.1238.00
NBCC 215.60215.85-0.121501.00
Monnet Ispat 33.5533.60-0.151262.00
Ajanta Pharma 1464.201466.45-0.1520.00
Adhunik Indus. 100.50100.65-0.156926.00
Adhunik Indus. 100.50100.65-0.156926.00
Star Cement 126.95127.15-0.16475.00
Future Ent. DVR 31.9532.00-0.162.00
Monte Carlo Fas. 557.30558.25-0.17156.00
GlaxoSmith C H L 5474.455483.55-0.17104.00
Alkyl Amines 435.00435.75-0.171000.00
Glaxosmit Pharma 2544.602549.05-0.17291.00
Steel Str. Wheel 880.10881.60-0.1786.00
Ingersoll-Rand 881.85883.40-0.1818.00
SMS Pharma. 83.3083.45-0.1815.00
Lux Industries 1163.051165.10-0.1824.00
Kiri Indus. 272.60273.10-0.1830.00
TTK Prestige 6378.356391.45-0.2058.00
Eon Elect. 75.8576.00-0.20200.00
Allcargo Logist. 177.10177.45-0.20556.00
ITC 288.90289.50-0.2117904.00
Dalmia Bhar. 2645.002650.90-0.2278.00
Aspinwall & Co 224.00224.50-0.22171.00
Brigade Enterpr. 270.75271.35-0.222054.00
Igarashi Motors 1024.301026.70-0.23138.00
Deccan Cements 1171.151173.95-0.2485.00
Tata Metaliks 760.95762.80-0.2457.00
Umang Dairies 81.6581.85-0.241599.00
20 Microns 39.7039.80-0.2528.00
Tata Coffee 138.55138.90-0.25279.00
Ashapura Inti. 402.75403.75-0.251200.00
Siemens 1363.651367.20-0.2687.00
Indrapr.Medical 57.4057.55-0.267629.00
Prime Securities 36.3036.40-0.27387.00
Aban Offshore 186.35186.85-0.272297.00
Gabriel India 149.65150.05-0.2711052.00
Dhanuka Agritech 819.50821.80-0.285.00
Cerebra Integr. 54.1054.25-0.2817025.00
EID Parry 323.10324.00-0.28372.00
Wonderla Holiday 356.60357.60-0.28173.00
Kanoria Chem. 89.3089.55-0.28308.00
Petronet LNG 205.60206.20-0.291058.00
Havells India 462.00463.35-0.29784.00
Firstsour.Solu. 32.8032.90-0.3021188.00
Aurobindo Pharma 748.25750.50-0.307140.00
Mandhana Retail 159.55160.05-0.31460.00
ARSS Infra 64.6064.80-0.3145.00
Veto Switchgears 225.85226.55-0.314832.00
Polaris Consulta 245.00245.75-0.31201.00
IIFL Holdings 588.25590.25-0.34902.00
CG Power & Indu. 85.6585.95-0.352562.00
CG Power & Indu. 85.6585.95-0.352562.00
P I Inds. 760.30762.95-0.3519.00
Talbros Auto. 207.25208.00-0.36554.00
Vivimed Labs. 125.75126.20-0.36627.00
Torrent Power 180.50181.15-0.36761.00
Nitin Spinners 131.85132.35-0.381507.00
FDC 182.95183.65-0.38536.00
Schneider Elect. 129.10129.60-0.39883.00
Bombay Burmah 887.05890.55-0.39272.00
Lovable Lingerie 252.00253.00-0.404696.00
Mahamaya Steel 75.4575.75-0.4042.00
Mahamaya Steel 75.4575.75-0.4042.00
Kalyani Forge 348.95350.40-0.412581.00
MRF 68878.5069159.00-0.4139.00
Zandu Realty 1339.951345.80-0.438.00
Arrow Textiles 45.0545.25-0.44514.00
Tata Elxsi 1683.651691.15-0.44206.00
Kanani Inds. 11.2011.25-0.44200.00
Indian Bank 328.95330.40-0.4412975.00
United Breweries 814.70818.30-0.44380.00
Dynamatic Tech. 2384.302395.05-0.4528.00
eClerx Services 1312.901318.80-0.458.00
HDFC Bank 1703.051710.90-0.46686.00
LML 10.8510.90-0.461000.00
Kingfa Science 751.15754.65-0.4615.00
Kingfa Science 751.15754.65-0.4615.00
Sequent Scien. 119.45120.00-0.461000.00
SKF India 1557.651564.85-0.46181.00
Tata Chemicals 623.20626.10-0.461806.00
J K Cements 979.05983.65-0.4753.00
Himatsing. Seide 369.30371.05-0.47372.00
D-Link India 106.60107.10-0.474059.00
Gitanjali Gems 63.2563.55-0.473258.00
Indian Terrain 202.25203.20-0.47100.00
Gati 124.10124.70-0.481769.00
Quess Corp 918.05922.60-0.49319.00
Subex 10.2010.25-0.49139482.00
Harita Seating 819.10823.15-0.49103.00
Corporation Bank 51.2551.50-0.492701.00
Precision Camshf 130.95131.60-0.49781.00
Arshiya 69.9070.25-0.50510.00
Relaxo Footwear 486.45488.90-0.50100.00
Kesar Enterprise 77.6078.00-0.511581.00
Kabra Extrusion 145.50146.25-0.5150.00
Apollo Tyres 252.40253.70-0.512612.00
Cimmco 88.1088.55-0.5156.00
Kaya Ltd 954.55959.40-0.5117.00
BASF India 1617.101625.50-0.52926.00
Balkrishna Inds 1631.951640.50-0.52350.00
Meghmani Organ. 56.1056.40-0.5316603.00
M & M 1386.051393.45-0.531385.00
Larsen & Toubro 1179.251185.65-0.541029.00
Aegis Logistics 183.45184.45-0.5424527.00
Berger Paints 252.35253.75-0.552329.00
Equitas Holdings 168.00168.95-0.5699.00
Mangalore Chem. 70.8571.25-0.56100.00
Thomas Cook (I) 239.80241.15-0.561000.00
GAIL (India) 377.00379.15-0.572414.00
Dolphin Offshore 95.7596.30-0.571185.00
Biocon 400.25402.60-0.581123.00
Vaibhav Global 519.80522.90-0.59193.00
Shree Rama News. 24.7524.90-0.6042.00
Automotive Stamp 90.5091.05-0.60150.00
I O B 24.8024.95-0.607000.00
NCC 90.9091.45-0.6013981.00
Hatsun AgroProd. 629.80633.60-0.60114.00
Sona Koyo Steer. 116.60117.30-0.602000.00
Lumax Auto Tech. 538.80542.05-0.6047.00
Malu Paper 24.6024.75-0.61266.00
Bharat Electron 171.50172.55-0.6158.00
Crompton Gr. Con 204.60205.85-0.611116.00
Excel Crop Care 1884.201895.90-0.622.00
BGR Energy Sys. 149.70150.65-0.634638.00
DE Nora India 291.15293.00-0.636.00
Gayatri Projects 171.25172.35-0.641295.00
Rural Elec.Corp. 182.50183.70-0.6512674.00
Everest Kanto 46.1046.40-0.657033.00
Lycos Internet 7.707.75-0.655766.00
Kesoram Inds. 141.85142.80-0.6747905.00
Country Club Hos 14.8014.90-0.67170.00
Jain Irrigation 109.25110.00-0.689597.00
Natl.Fertilizer 79.0579.60-0.692572.00
Shirpur Gold 172.50173.70-0.693699.00
Tejas Networks 348.30350.75-0.70914.00
Tata Steel 553.25557.20-0.714296.00
Aarti Inds. 973.65980.60-0.71601.00
Info Edg.(India) 1011.001018.25-0.711.00
Gandhi Spl. Tube 328.60330.95-0.713025.00
Greaves Cotton 161.80162.95-0.711490.00
KDDL Ltd 200.75202.20-0.72201.00
Eros Intl.Media 232.60234.30-0.73222.00
Shankara Build. 998.501005.85-0.73356.00
La Opala RG 509.95513.70-0.73222.00
Rane Brake Lin. 1336.801346.65-0.73157.00
Shreyas Shipping 330.90333.35-0.73483.00
Sunil Hitech 13.3513.45-0.749401.00
Vardhman Polytex 53.8554.25-0.742001.00
Time Technoplast 165.30166.55-0.751095.00
Cholaman.Inv.&Fn 1135.401144.10-0.76320.00
VRL Logistics 321.50323.95-0.7675.00
Easun Reyrolle 26.2026.40-0.76450.00
SE Investments 218.80220.50-0.771234.00
IFGL Refractor 257.95259.95-0.77280.00
Capri Global 70.6071.15-0.7796.00
Guj Pipavav Port 145.70146.85-0.7818.00
Bombay Rayon 120.15121.10-0.7827.00
Oswal Green Tech 25.6025.80-0.78492.00
GE Shipping Co 404.15407.35-0.7926.00
Surya Roshni 290.20292.50-0.791211.00
Edelweiss.Fin. 198.85200.45-0.8020764.00
Mastek 327.80330.45-0.8014363.00
Venus Remedies 93.5094.25-0.80362.00
J B Chem & Pharm 321.60324.25-0.821309.00
Indian Hotels 126.35127.40-0.821561.00
Hester Bios 1110.151119.40-0.8367.00
Asahi Songwon 287.50289.95-0.84300.00
KSB Pumps 758.05764.50-0.8418.00
AVT Natural Prod 41.1541.50-0.8450.00
Raymond 800.80807.55-0.84626.00
Amrutanjan Healt 654.85660.55-0.863.00
RattanIndia Infr 5.755.80-0.86374.00
Akzo Nobel 1798.851814.40-0.8645.00
TVS Srichakra 3734.703766.95-0.8699.00
Central Dep. Ser 370.35373.60-0.877471.00
Orissa Minerals 1998.852016.40-0.8741.00
Zee Learn 44.4044.80-0.89721.00
Escorts 654.35660.25-0.892371.00
GHCL 237.50239.65-0.90258.00
Vikas Ecotech 21.9022.10-0.90731.00
Vikas Ecotech 21.9022.10-0.90731.00
Sudarshan Chem. 387.00390.55-0.911400.00
S P Apparels 440.70444.75-0.911105.00
Nestle India 6807.056869.40-0.9158.00
Astra Microwave 136.70137.95-0.91145.00
Websol Energy 113.10114.15-0.92461.00
T R I L 351.60354.85-0.92318.00
Hil Ltd 1081.301091.50-0.9316.00
Hotel Leela Ven. 21.1521.35-0.945600.00
Sadbhav Engg. 279.05281.70-0.9475.00
Sunteck Realty 472.30476.85-0.95538.00
Agro Tech Foods. 525.50530.55-0.95166.00
Gateway Distr. 266.25268.80-0.95225.00
NIIT 87.0587.90-0.979364.00
Suryalak. Cott. 111.85112.95-0.973.00
Heidelberg Cem. 135.75137.10-0.986712.00
Karnataka Bank 157.05158.60-0.98946.00
M & M Fin. Serv. 354.65358.15-0.9821.00
B H E L 145.00146.45-0.999072.00
Cipla 566.20571.90-1.00533.00
Oil India 282.40285.25-1.00509.00
C C C L 4.854.90-1.027500.00
AksharChem (I) 853.65862.55-1.0325.00
AksharChem (I) 853.65862.55-1.0325.00
Liberty Shoes 204.25206.40-1.042851.00
Piramal Enterp. 2918.052948.80-1.04152.00
Nelcast 75.0575.85-1.05591.00
Chambal Fert. 127.75129.10-1.05487.00
Indian CardCloth 191.50193.55-1.0620.00
Filatex India 145.05146.60-1.062280.00
Navin Fluo.Intl. 666.55673.75-1.07119.00
Swan Energy 137.10138.60-1.08206.00
Siyaram Silk 2379.752406.00-1.0974.00
Garware-Wall Rop 881.00890.80-1.1064.00
Electrost.Cast. 31.5531.90-1.101724.00
Natco Pharma 993.601004.65-1.10305.00
Huhtamaki PPL 268.00271.00-1.1193.00
M M Forgings 635.15642.30-1.11163.00
WABCO India 5378.855439.00-1.1139.00
TV Vision 230.30232.90-1.12300.00
Sumeet Inds. 35.1035.50-1.133902.00
Reliance Power 43.9044.40-1.1316385.00
Varun Beverages 504.80510.60-1.14259.00
Vipul Ltd 85.8086.80-1.15138.00
India Motor Part 810.60820.00-1.1518.00
Nilkamal Ltd 1905.951928.35-1.16265.00
Som Distilleries 135.20136.80-1.1710.00
Bharat Bijlee 1264.201279.15-1.17100.00
Elecon Engg.Co 59.2059.90-1.17251.00
City Union Bank 159.65161.55-1.18303.00
Radha Madh.Corp. 33.4533.85-1.185300.00
Lambodhara Text. 70.7071.55-1.195.00
Fineotex Chem 33.2533.65-1.198684.00
Eicher Motors 28903.2029252.70-1.1921.00
NRB Bearings 127.35128.90-1.201097.00
Zydus Wellness 881.45892.25-1.21142.00
SORIL Holdings 35.8036.25-1.241895.00
SORIL Holdings 35.8036.25-1.241895.00
Wockhardt 632.55640.55-1.25370.00
Pfizer 1801.951825.05-1.27360.00
OCL India 1241.551257.55-1.2762.00
Man Infra 65.3066.15-1.281783.00
Hero Motocorp 3682.003729.90-1.2894.00
GRUH Finance 475.35481.50-1.282666.00
Tube Investments 750.70760.50-1.2910.00
TVS Elec. 194.40196.95-1.296944.00
J & K Bank 83.5084.60-1.301352.00
Prabhat Dairy 135.85137.65-1.312419.00
Cera Sanitary. 2933.152972.10-1.3137.00
Action Const.Eq. 71.5572.50-1.312200.00
PVR 1367.501385.80-1.32340.00
RBL Bank 532.35539.45-1.321862.00
NELCO 107.90109.35-1.33479.00
Jullundur Motor 234.15237.30-1.3389.00
Vijaya Bank 73.0074.00-1.356414.00
I D F C 58.3059.10-1.3524.00
Jai Balaji Inds. 14.3514.55-1.37116908.00
Johnson Con. Hit 2001.652029.40-1.37180.00
Johnson Con. Hit 2001.652029.40-1.37180.00
Swelect Energy 570.85578.75-1.3759.00
Castex Tech 7.157.25-1.385000.00
Reliance Capital 650.40659.55-1.392081.00
Srikalahas. Pip. 372.30377.55-1.39174.00
Plastiblends (I) 292.60296.85-1.4350.00
Kaveri Seed Co. 637.05646.30-1.43494.00
Titagarh Wagons 120.00121.75-1.44216.00
Navkar Corporat. 202.55205.55-1.4625.00
Aarti Drugs 549.25557.40-1.468.00
Jindal Saw 93.7095.10-1.477885.00
Landmark Prop. 3.353.40-1.47359.00
Megasoft 16.7016.95-1.473488.00
Godrej Inds. 680.20690.45-1.48227.00
PNB Gilts 52.7053.50-1.506788.00
Nila Infrastruct 19.7020.00-1.5056409.00
Whirlpool India 1142.051159.55-1.5188.00
Digjam 12.9513.15-1.523392.00
Digjam 12.9513.15-1.523392.00
Balkrishna Paper 77.9079.10-1.5210.00
Balkrishna Paper 77.9079.10-1.5210.00
JK Paper 96.6098.10-1.53481.00
Rane Holdings 1682.501708.70-1.5347.00
Menon Bearings 86.5087.85-1.54486.00
JMC Projects 331.15336.35-1.5550.00
Power Grid Corpn 215.30218.70-1.557034.00
Radico Khaitan 128.35130.40-1.577593.00
Tide Water Oil 6159.956258.10-1.572.00
Reliance Infra. 511.30519.60-1.60850.00
Global Vectra 159.65162.25-1.6032.00
Muthoot Finance 452.75460.15-1.61337.00
Bhansali Engg. 79.6080.90-1.6110113.00
Repco Home Fin 800.95814.20-1.6352.00
Honeywell Auto 11860.2012057.50-1.6449.00
Smartlink Netwr. 98.3099.95-1.6543.00
Indian Hume Pipe 552.20561.60-1.67238.00
SIL Investments 173.05176.00-1.6873.00
Manaksia 79.0580.40-1.68300.00
Glenmark Pharma. 696.30708.30-1.69320.00
Ajmera Realty 203.40206.90-1.69413.00
Gokaldas Exports 92.5594.15-1.701236.00
Jayaswal Neco 8.608.75-1.711754.00
Phoenix Mills 510.55519.45-1.71191.00
Sobha 397.45404.40-1.7251.00
Apcotex Industri 423.65431.20-1.75161.00
Guj. Sidhee Cem. 27.9528.45-1.7664.00
Gokul Refoils 24.8525.30-1.78256.00
Supreme Inds. 1086.201105.85-1.781745.00
Rallis India 237.65242.00-1.80329.00
Insecticid.India 689.15701.75-1.80139.00
Mold-Tek Pack. 293.95299.40-1.82342.00
Manaksia Coated 10.7510.95-1.83615.00
Indiabulls Hous. 1137.451158.75-1.841705.00
Panacea Biotec 136.25138.80-1.84166.00
Max Ventures 85.1086.70-1.85958.00
IL&FS Inv.Manag. 15.9516.25-1.85200.00
Kohinoor Foods 73.7075.10-1.861600.00
Bodal Chemicals 178.10181.50-1.872814.00
J Kumar Infra 290.60296.15-1.871278.00
MSP Steel & Pow. 15.6015.90-1.891.00
Finolex Cables 494.05503.60-1.90285.00
Universal Cables 112.35114.55-1.921033.00
GTPL Hathway 163.40166.60-1.9248.00
Tata Tele. Mah. 7.407.55-1.9913578.00
Somi Conv.Belt. 54.1055.20-1.99100.00
Somi Conv.Belt. 54.1055.20-1.99100.00
Hinduja Ventures 462.50471.90-1.99202.00
Bharti Airtel 411.30419.80-2.02435.00
GP Petroleums 96.7098.70-2.03976.00
Man Inds. 91.8593.75-2.032138.00
Jindal Worldwide 658.50672.20-2.0471.00
Linc Pen &Plast. 273.95279.65-2.04208.00
ERIS Lifescience 636.25649.55-2.055007.00
Vimta Labs 152.85156.20-2.146496.00
Omkar Spl.Chem. 95.4097.50-2.159194.00
Fairchem Speci. 459.15469.30-2.1666.00
Fairchem Speci. 459.15469.30-2.1666.00
Orient Abrasives 31.5532.25-2.176.00
Shivam Autotech 69.2570.80-2.194702.00
H D I L 86.3588.30-2.21126849.00
Vidhi Specialty 67.9069.45-2.234472.00
Vidhi Specialty 67.9069.45-2.234472.00
Binani Inds 78.5080.30-2.245886.00
Can Fin Homes 3144.953217.15-2.24127.00
Indo Thai Sec. 43.2544.25-2.26100.00
Madhucon Proj. 32.3033.05-2.27486.00
Prozone Intu 42.7043.70-2.29152.00
Hathway Cable 33.9534.75-2.30323.00
Simplex Infra 497.45509.20-2.3112.00
Future Consumer 44.1545.20-2.3211678.00
Sun TV Network 806.30825.75-2.362600.00
Jay Bharat Mar. 640.15655.60-2.36235.00
Mercator 43.2044.25-2.3720900.00
Manali Petrochem 37.3538.30-2.4839.00
Tarmat 37.1038.05-2.5082.00
Arvind Ltd 370.10379.65-2.522130.00
Jenson & Nich. 9.609.85-2.541160.00
Ashok Leyland 103.20105.90-2.55223848.00
Madhav Marbles 66.9068.65-2.55784.00
KPIT Tech. 126.25129.55-2.555720.00
Jamna Auto Inds. 261.30268.35-2.63397.00
Pudumjee Pulp 23.4524.10-2.70583.00
Dollar Indus. 2144.502207.00-2.83244.00
Dollar Indus. 2144.502207.00-2.83244.00
Autolite (I) 64.9066.80-2.8486.00
Motil.Oswal.Fin. 1036.301067.25-2.90390.00
Anant Raj 67.0569.05-2.9019196.00
Uniply Inds. 281.65290.10-2.9163.00
Texmo Pipes 24.8525.60-2.931564.00
Wendt India 2690.052773.30-3.0041.00
Oriental Hotels 40.3541.60-3.003221.00
ECE Inds. 221.00227.95-3.052.00
Sanghi Inds. 93.7596.70-3.0561.00
EIH Assoc.Hotels 346.15357.20-3.095.00
Raj Oil Mills 1.551.60-3.131845.00
Jindal Steel 136.65141.10-3.151462.00
Magma Fincorp 165.40170.90-3.221126.00
Sterling Tools 266.35275.25-3.23444.00
Idea Cellular 91.9595.05-3.268307.00
K P R Mill Ltd 809.30836.65-3.27513.00
DLF 196.30203.00-3.30123.00
Sr.Rayala.Hypo 137.65142.40-3.34619.00
Alembic Pharma 540.55559.45-3.381.00
Jubilant Food. 1254.001298.10-3.40868.00
Ujaas Energy 26.8527.80-3.421050.00
Archies 33.4034.60-3.47270.00
Global Offshore 38.4039.85-3.641884.00
Celestial Biolab 25.0526.00-3.651363.00
Team Lease Serv. 1389.951443.05-3.6850.00
Artemis Global 141.55147.10-3.771.00
Melstar Info. 3.653.80-3.954000.00
Dewan Hsg. Fin. 458.75477.60-3.955596.00
Atul 2293.652392.25-4.12280.00
Mandhana Indus 11.6512.15-4.124200.00
G M Breweries 429.80448.50-4.17162.00
Sri Adhik. Bros. 229.05240.40-4.72232.00
Magnum Ventures 16.1016.90-4.7312000.00
Nitin Fire Prot. 6.857.20-4.86169735.00
Bhagya. Prop. 26.4027.75-4.867267.00
Blue Blends (I) 48.6051.10-4.899269.00
Shilpi Cable 40.7042.80-4.9196096.00
Sastasundar Ven. 87.8592.45-4.98200.00
Sastasundar Ven. 87.8592.45-4.98200.00
Sastasundar Ven. 87.8592.45-4.98200.00
Sastasundar Ven. 87.8592.45-4.98200.00
Sastasundar Ven. 87.8592.45-4.98200.00
Sastasundar Ven. 87.8592.45-4.98200.00
Goa Carbon 276.20290.70-4.992538.00
Spice Mobility 28.5030.00-5.001106.00
S.A.L Steel 7.207.60-5.265000.00
KRBL 443.30468.00-5.28205.00
R S Software (I) 78.9583.60-5.56441.00
Nucleus Soft. 289.55307.70-5.901320.00
Dish TV 78.1083.10-6.0226609.00
JVL Agro Indus 25.0526.95-7.0513851.00

Market on Mobile




Hot Searches  •  indiabulls  •  exide industries  •  ifb industries  •  future  •  city union bank  •  torrent power  •  tatasteel  •  united  •  cairn india  •  tourism finance
Site Map  •  Mobile  •  Companies  •  Learning Centre  •  Insurance  •  About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
©2014 Appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech