Free Widgets | Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:23 Oct 2017 03:31:00 PM(IST)

Investor Tool

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 939.75 [ +3.28% ]TCS 2587.90 [ +0.15% ]

Sensex32506.72
116.76 0.36%

Nifty10184.85
38.30 0.38%

Midcap16147.97
71.55 0.45%

Smallcap17096.55
15.11 0.09%




Home » NSE Only Sellers

NSE Only Sellers

 :
• NSE Only Buyers • NSE Only Sellers • NSE Most Active 


Name Curr Price Prev Price Change (%) Bid Qty.
KSS 0.150.1050.004638440.00
Kolte Patil Dev. 265.65223.3518.943760.00
Sunteck Realty 379.90324.1517.20144606.00
Somi Conv.Belt. 70.4561.2015.117632.00
Somi Conv.Belt. 70.4561.2015.117632.00
G M D C 174.20155.4512.065704.00
Electrost.Cast. 32.1028.9011.0711494.00
Kothari Products 204.25184.5010.70303.00
Shekhawati Poly. 0.550.5010.0077397.00
Sastasundar Ven. 97.3588.659.81996.00
Sastasundar Ven. 97.3588.659.81996.00
Sastasundar Ven. 97.3588.659.81996.00
Sastasundar Ven. 97.3588.659.81996.00
Sastasundar Ven. 97.3588.659.81996.00
Sastasundar Ven. 97.3588.659.81996.00
OnMobile Global 65.4060.258.55100.00
GMR Infra. 17.2515.958.1539327.00
Srikalahas. Pip. 358.60331.958.038562.00
Rel. Comm. 17.7016.407.93157108.00
Thiru Aroor. Su. 65.4060.807.572936.00
PAE 14.2513.307.141804.00
Rajshree Sugars 66.5562.157.0824.00
Onelife Capital 33.4031.306.713524.00
Umang Dairies 74.5069.956.50450.00
TajGVK Hotels 178.90168.406.24103.00
Dwarikesh Sugar 77.9073.456.0628864.00
Dhampur Sugar 304.70287.605.953641.00
Unitech 6.406.055.7913997.00
Shree Cement 19247.2018213.105.6824.00
Arihant Super. 174.95165.655.6143.00
Arihant Super. 174.95165.655.6143.00
STL Global 15.7014.905.371.00
Aegis Logistics 234.95223.155.29242.00
Sanghvi Movers 170.85162.355.24178.00
Bharti Airtel 497.35473.754.985589.00
Jagsonpal Pharma 34.6533.054.8428.00
Adani Power 30.4529.054.8241528.00
Patel Integrated 82.0578.304.79350.00
MIRC Electronics 34.1532.604.7553189.00
Asian Hotels (E) 267.90256.054.63138.00
Steel Exchange 97.3093.004.625.00
Steel Exchange 97.3093.004.625.00
GTL 15.9515.304.2520250.00
Mangalore Chem. 69.8567.004.255.00
Rai S R Mohota 325.05311.954.201148.00
Rai S R Mohota 325.05311.954.201148.00
KM Sugar Mills 25.1524.154.1414579.00
Skipper 223.50214.654.121359.00
MphasiS 675.90649.604.052047.00
Jindal Stain .Hi 223.00214.603.91152367.00
Grasim Inds 1182.051138.653.81224.00
Surana Telecom 5.555.353.7433503.00
J Kumar Infra 238.15229.703.68661.00
B.L.Kashyap 43.6542.103.682572.00
Remsons Inds. 74.8072.303.46184.00
Page Industries 19650.1019000.903.4241.00
Petron Engg 167.40162.053.3026.00
Nitesh Estates 9.509.203.262369.00
Globus Spirits 86.2083.553.17571.00
Unichem Labs. 259.00251.103.1520.00
Sonata Software 161.90157.003.121665.00
Morepen Labs. 17.0516.553.0243003.00
Gokul Agro 27.2526.453.02200.00
M M Forgings 869.85844.453.01210.00
A2Z Infra Engg. 37.7036.603.0125151.00
Kesar Enterprise 70.7568.702.98503.00
Zandu Realty 1326.001288.252.931.00
Orient Abrasives 38.0037.002.70243.00
Crompton Gr. Con 222.15216.352.68201.00
PSL 3.903.802.63183.00
Hind.Copper 65.1063.452.6014335.00
VST Inds. 3110.053031.502.595.00
B H E L 86.7584.602.5410898.00
Mawana Sugars 122.00119.052.48130.00
Morarjee Text. 53.9552.652.4750.00
Metalyst Forg. 27.4026.752.4397.00
Shriram Trans. 1111.101084.802.42795.00
Ester Inds. 42.5041.502.41242.00
Ajmera Realty 258.55252.502.40795.00
MAS FINANC SER 674.65658.902.393896.00
Gabriel India 203.40198.702.371377.00
Lypsa Gems 39.0538.152.3612872.00
Century Enka 368.80360.402.33231.00
Energy Devl.Co. 22.0021.502.331500.00
Shirpur Gold 159.15155.552.31199.00
Sutlej Textiles 95.3593.202.31351.00
Mold-Tek Pack. 332.60325.152.291.00
Cholaman.Inv.&Fn 1141.601116.652.23190.00
Shri.City Union. 2133.602087.952.19753.00
Sakthi Sugars 25.8525.302.17477.00
Rana Sugars 7.257.102.118301.00
Tata Comm 717.45702.652.11774.00
Supreme Petroch. 376.80369.052.10356.00
Meghmani Organ. 103.10101.052.0317249.00
Avadh Sugar 1226.101201.952.015.00
Avadh Sugar 1226.101201.952.015.00
HCL Infosystems 48.4547.502.0018522.00
Voltas 543.85533.351.97142.00
India Grid Trust 96.9095.031.975103.00
Kalyani Invest. 1935.051897.901.966.00
Matrimony.com 863.05846.651.941.00
Rallis India 239.45234.951.92100.00
KCP Sugar &Inds. 29.3528.801.912377.00
Butterfly Gan Ap 248.40243.801.89733.00
Vakrangee 552.65542.551.86674.00
Karur Vysya Bank 130.40128.051.8420687.00
ICICI Bank 262.55257.851.821933.00
Alkem Lab 1863.301830.251.81138.00
Sh.Renuka Sugar 14.3514.101.7726985.00
Tinplate Co. 272.20267.551.7412223.00
Everest Kanto 41.0540.351.73100.00
Transport Corp. 284.45279.601.7331.00
Sambhaav Media 11.9511.751.70900.00
Wipro 296.90292.051.66256.00
Power Fin.Corpn. 132.40130.251.6510955.00
SRF 1681.251653.951.65177.00
Ucal Fuel Sys. 195.95192.801.63147.00
H F C L 28.5528.101.6012127.00
HB Stockholdings 44.5043.801.6020796.00
P B A Infra. 16.2015.951.57227.00
Oricon Enter. 64.9063.901.561467.00
Mayur Uniquote 418.60412.351.5271.00
Tata Elxsi 850.00837.301.52263.00
M T N L 20.2019.901.51344.00
NCC 94.6593.251.502018.00
Jai Corp 121.00119.251.4737099.00
Jindal Stain. 115.25113.601.4577.00
Tata Chemicals 730.00719.601.45241.00
Patspin India 25.0024.651.42100.00
Hatsun AgroProd. 711.65701.701.4220.00
Adani Ports 407.05401.401.41783.00
Polaris Consulta 227.25224.151.3840.00
TTK Prestige 6182.756098.601.389.00
Power Grid Corpn 213.55210.651.3850.00
Majesco 545.90538.701.34177.00
St Bk of India 245.95242.751.32704.00
Jindal Worldwide 1221.401205.601.3193.00
Astra Microwave 126.00124.401.29396.00
Reliance Nav.Eng 51.7051.051.274600.00
Reliance Nav.Eng 51.7051.051.274600.00
Reliance Nav.Eng 51.7051.051.274600.00
Reliance Nav.Eng 51.7051.051.274600.00
Reliance Nav.Eng 51.7051.051.274600.00
Reliance Nav.Eng 51.7051.051.274600.00
Reliance Nav.Eng 51.7051.051.274600.00
Reliance Nav.Eng 51.7051.051.274600.00
Reliance Nav.Eng 51.7051.051.274600.00
Reliance Nav.Eng 51.7051.051.274600.00
Reliance Nav.Eng 51.7051.051.274600.00
Reliance Nav.Eng 51.7051.051.274600.00
Reliance Nav.Eng 51.7051.051.274600.00
Reliance Nav.Eng 51.7051.051.274600.00
Reliance Nav.Eng 51.7051.051.274600.00
Reliance Nav.Eng 51.7051.051.274600.00
Reliance Nav.Eng 51.7051.051.274600.00
Reliance Nav.Eng 51.7051.051.274600.00
Reliance Nav.Eng 51.7051.051.274600.00
Reliance Nav.Eng 51.7051.051.274600.00
Reliance Nav.Eng 51.7051.051.274600.00
Reliance Nav.Eng 51.7051.051.274600.00
Reliance Nav.Eng 51.7051.051.274600.00
Reliance Nav.Eng 51.7051.051.274600.00
Reliance Nav.Eng 51.7051.051.274600.00
Reliance Nav.Eng 51.7051.051.274600.00
Reliance Nav.Eng 51.7051.051.274600.00
Reliance Nav.Eng 51.7051.051.274600.00
Reliance Nav.Eng 51.7051.051.274600.00
Reliance Nav.Eng 51.7051.051.274600.00
Reliance Nav.Eng 51.7051.051.274600.00
Reliance Nav.Eng 51.7051.051.274600.00
RBL Bank 527.55521.001.263317.00
Texmaco Infrast. 48.9048.301.24344.00
Transwar.Fin. 12.3512.201.2383.00
Phillips Carbon 922.70911.501.23164.00
Astral Poly 750.05741.151.20118.00
JP Power Ven. 8.458.351.204819.00
Repco Home Fin 655.00647.301.19202.00
Intrasoft Tech. 493.60487.851.18207.00
Bombay Rayon 121.45120.101.121350.00
Linde India 401.10396.751.1034.00
20 Microns 41.8041.351.0950.00
Keynote Corp. 69.8069.051.09500.00
NTPC 176.95175.051.091108.00
JK Lakshmi Cem. 407.50403.151.083.00
Talwal.Better 289.05286.001.0736516.00
Adani Enterp. 126.95125.601.076078.00
Century Extrus. 4.804.751.054024.00
Technocraf.Inds. 441.05436.451.0555.00
Tech Mahindra 463.10458.351.04873.00
EIH 138.00136.601.02150.00
JSW Holdings 1904.551885.351.02229.00
Berger Paints 264.55261.901.019.00
Suprajit Engg. 281.20278.401.01540.00
Genus Power 61.8061.200.989115.00
Simplex Infra 462.10457.700.96288.00
Gyscoal Alloys 10.8010.700.934619.00
Action Const.Eq. 70.8570.200.9312.00
Allahabad Bank 65.7065.100.92272.00
Tata Steel 712.00705.500.92203.00
Parag Milk Foods 275.35272.850.921456.00
Zensar Tech. 752.50745.700.9115.00
HEG 1263.201252.100.893341.00
Amtek Auto 22.8522.650.8813576.00
MT Educare 63.0562.500.889.00
Sun Pharma.Inds. 540.40535.750.8728475.00
Insecticid.India 897.20889.450.878.00
Simbhaoli Sugar 29.7529.500.853368.00
Hil Ltd 1307.351296.350.8515.00
Hexaware Tech. 283.70281.400.82718.00
Carborundum Uni. 334.90332.200.8120.00
Hikal 259.90257.850.802962.00
EIH Assoc.Hotels 367.50364.600.80100.00
TIL 523.80519.750.7816.00
Heritage Foods 784.35778.300.7814.00
Redington India 155.65154.450.78611.00
Andhra Bank 54.6554.250.746910.00
SREI Infra. Fin. 115.55114.700.742812.00
Jaypee Infratec. 13.7013.600.742667.00
Pokarna 210.75209.200.74166.00
Pokarna 210.75209.200.74166.00
BSL 63.2562.800.72400.00
EID Parry 354.85352.350.71239.00
Salona Cotspin 128.40127.500.7188.00
Salona Cotspin 128.40127.500.7188.00
Bajaj Hindusthan 14.3514.250.7050025.00
Ramkrishna Forg. 692.45687.650.70418.00
TPL Plastech 580.00575.950.70150.00
C P C L 443.85440.800.6957.00
KSB Pumps 851.35845.500.69244.00
Century Textiles 1328.101319.300.67109.00
NCL Inds. 229.00227.500.66557.00
Super Spinning 15.2515.150.6652.00
Thermax 984.10977.750.6528.00
AYM Syntex 63.7063.300.6326.00
AYM Syntex 63.7063.300.6326.00
Jocil 202.75201.500.62116.00
Sadbhav Infra. 97.2596.650.62500.00
TTK Healthcare 768.60763.850.625.00
Firstsour.Solu. 40.9540.700.6134828.00
PTL Enterprises 41.0040.750.61141.00
Sudarshan Chem. 382.10379.800.61417.00
Allcargo Logist. 169.75168.750.59262.00
Sheela Foam 1402.801394.600.595.00
Elgi Rubb. 43.4543.200.58310.00
SEAMEC Ltd 173.75172.750.5849.00
Blue Star 808.00803.400.571.00
Weizmann For. 753.65749.450.5620.00
Orient Green 9.008.950.561012.00
Sunflag Iron 80.6580.200.561293.00
IRB InvIT Fund 93.4392.920.555000.00
J B Chem & Pharm 274.20272.700.55434.00
H T Media 103.20102.650.54474.00
Ruby Mills 342.75340.900.54225.00
Archidply Inds. 94.3593.850.533.00
AXISCADES Engg. 115.65115.050.52728.00
Syndicate Bank 67.5567.200.524710.00
Rajesh Exports 823.45819.250.511095.00
Garware-Wall Rop 900.40895.950.5077.00
Hathway Cable 29.9029.750.502481.00
Kesoram Inds. 133.05132.400.493316.00
Technofab Engg. 239.30238.150.48101.00
Glaxosmi. Pharma 2449.252437.700.4785.00
Zee Entertainmen 491.65489.350.471999.00
Kansai Nerolac 489.95487.850.43877.00
Jagran Prakashan 176.45175.700.435.00
Oswal Green Tech 24.5524.450.41408.00
Britannia Inds. 4655.204636.250.41301.00
Apollo Hospitals 1062.451058.100.4198.00
Tara Jewels 25.2525.150.40146.00
Ingersoll-Rand 801.10797.900.4020.00
Inox Leisure 229.15228.250.391896.00
Vedanta 329.20327.950.38255.00
TV18 Broadcast 39.8539.700.389097.00
Jain Irrigation 93.9593.600.372629.00
Ponni Sug.Erode 175.40174.800.34107.00
Om Metals Infrap 77.1076.850.33588.00
Cochin Shipyard 570.20568.300.33427.00
TVS Motor Co. 685.90683.650.331919.00
Genesys Intl. 364.00362.800.33575.00
Sundaram Finance 1668.201662.850.3225.00
Dhunseri Tea 277.40276.550.31322.00
Tata Power Co. 81.7581.500.314735.00
Career Point 145.85145.450.28197.00
Gayatri Projects 189.00188.500.27217.00
IDFC Bank 56.4056.250.272438.00
S A I L 59.2059.050.256589.00
Quick Heal 186.15185.700.24176.00
I D F C 63.7563.600.245567.00
Next Media. 23.2023.150.2260.00
Igarashi Motors 881.20879.450.203.00
Himadri Specialt 160.15159.850.199569.00
Himadri Specialt 160.15159.850.199569.00
TGB Banquets 54.5554.450.185.00
Cadila Health. 491.60490.750.1726.00
Jindal Saw 115.45115.250.179447.00
Capri Global 119.15118.950.1741.00
T R I L 29.9029.850.171000.00
L&T Technology 792.70791.350.172.00
Oberoi Realty 466.45465.700.16267.00
Future Lifestyle 361.85361.300.15457.00
Pfizer 1724.451722.150.136.00
T N Newsprint 347.20346.750.13421.00
Autolite (I) 77.7577.650.13300.00
Alembic 39.0539.000.13800.00
McDowell Hold. 38.1038.050.1350.00
Central Bank 76.3576.250.131848.00
Time Technoplast 192.85192.600.1377.00
Arrow Textiles 45.1045.050.11265.00
Persistent Sys 667.70666.950.1165.00
Natco Pharma 987.95987.000.1060.00
PNB Gilts 49.1549.100.1025.00
Nitin Spinners 113.00112.900.09850.00
Varun Beverages 494.55494.100.09520.00
Aspinwall & Co 314.95314.700.0840.00
BGR Energy Sys. 132.40132.300.08100.00
M & M Fin. Serv. 422.90422.650.06108.00
Lovable Lingerie 233.75233.650.04462.00
Balmer Lawrie 224.90224.800.04300.00
K C P 121.95121.900.04490.00
Finolex Cables 598.90598.750.031.00
Blue Dart Exp. 4108.504107.850.0265.00
Navkar Corporat. 198.75198.750.0088.00
Lloyds Steels 1.551.550.0015725.00
Commercial Eng. 11.0511.050.001000.00
IDBI Bank 51.8051.800.003485.00
Cantabil Retail 71.7071.700.0090.00
IFCI 22.5022.500.0019163.00
Zee Learn 46.0046.000.00354.00
Pun. & Sind Bank 45.1045.100.0095.00
Nagar.Oil Refin. 3.153.150.006225.00
Chromatic India 2.052.050.0055000.00
Soma Textiles 13.6013.600.0079.00
ARSS Infra 47.7547.750.00340.00
Splendid Metal 1.401.400.0018108.00
PVP Ventures 4.854.850.001442.00
Rane Engine Val. 616.35616.350.00115.00
Bajaj Auto 3217.653217.95-0.011897.00
IIFL Holdings 617.10617.20-0.0250.00
Maithan Alloys 595.75595.85-0.0233.00
MRF 63490.6063522.50-0.051.00
Thomas Cook (I) 239.55239.80-0.10183.00
Elgi Equipment 220.40220.65-0.11116.00
Orient Press 131.85132.00-0.11350.00
TD Power Sys. 210.05210.30-0.12185.00
DIC India 519.45520.10-0.1210.00
Muthoot Finance 499.00499.60-0.122154.00
Bajaj Corp 434.90435.45-0.131401.00
Volt.Transform. 1186.951188.70-0.1510.00
M R P L 129.60129.80-0.15126.00
ICRA 3907.203913.50-0.1680.00
Birla Cable 60.1560.25-0.172781.00
Birla Cable 60.1560.25-0.172781.00
P I Inds. 781.10782.40-0.1782.00
AIA Engg. 1405.051407.55-0.184.00
Prataap Snacks 1165.451167.55-0.1830.00
O N G C 171.70172.05-0.20183.00
Sterling Tools 265.60266.15-0.21100.00
Dolphin Offshore 93.8594.05-0.219699.00
Gateway Distr. 238.55239.10-0.2355.00
Oil India 339.80340.60-0.231874.00
Royal Orch.Hotel 132.15132.45-0.2352.00
DFM Foods 1558.051561.80-0.24100.00
DFM Foods 1558.051561.80-0.24100.00
Marathon Nextgen 472.85474.05-0.258.00
Marathon Nextgen 472.85474.05-0.258.00
Natl. Steel&Agro 39.4039.50-0.25500.00
H P C L 459.10460.35-0.27702.00
Navin Fluo.Intl. 711.80713.70-0.27136.00
PG Electro. 396.25397.35-0.28878.00
Godfrey Phillips 1006.801009.60-0.2889.00
Hind.Oil Explor. 89.5589.80-0.281607.00
Shakti Pumps 476.85478.40-0.32416.00
Equitas Holdings 152.05152.55-0.332525.00
MMTC 59.5059.70-0.347116.00
Shanthi Gears 130.90131.35-0.34528.00
Balkrishna Inds 1699.301705.20-0.35178.00
Kridhan Infra 100.40100.75-0.351349.00
Larsen & Toubro 1135.751139.75-0.35872.00
Titagarh Wagons 125.15125.60-0.36300.00
Dr Lal Pathlabs 756.35759.10-0.36229.00
Asian Paints 1174.151178.50-0.371120.00
Essel Propack 269.90270.90-0.37300.00
PTC India 119.00119.45-0.38105.00
Goldiam Intl. 78.9579.25-0.3824.00
Nitco 91.0591.40-0.383781.00
BSE 968.90972.65-0.3935.00
Laurus Labs 542.90545.00-0.391479.00
Aarti Inds. 895.10898.60-0.3914.00
TCI Developers 467.90469.75-0.3925.00
AU Small Finance 598.50600.90-0.40211.00
Aurobindo Pharma 750.95754.05-0.41144.00
Ratnamani Metals 867.45871.20-0.4342.00
Steel Str. Wheel 887.70891.55-0.435.00
Hitech Corp. 171.25172.00-0.44134.00
Hitech Corp. 171.25172.00-0.44134.00
Omaxe 204.75205.65-0.4420000.00
Minda Inds. 838.65842.40-0.4593.00
I O B 22.0522.15-0.451742.00
ADF Foods 239.05240.15-0.46147.00
Tera Software 53.8054.05-0.4620.00
Tera Software 53.8054.05-0.4620.00
Titan Company 604.05606.95-0.48211.00
Indrapr.Medical 51.3051.55-0.48473.00
Castrol India 376.80378.65-0.491472.00
RPP Infra Proj. 257.95259.25-0.5071.00
Mangalam Timber 30.1030.25-0.50214.00
Lakshmi Energy 30.0530.20-0.50476.00
Rural Elec.Corp. 156.30157.10-0.511551.00
Bajaj Holdings 2898.302913.90-0.542.00
Dabur India 316.80318.55-0.55334.00
Emami 1146.301152.85-0.572455.00
SJVN 34.0534.25-0.584465.00
Infinite Comp 218.25219.55-0.59164.00
Prec. Wires (I) 200.55201.75-0.592.00
Future Enterp. 49.3049.60-0.6053.00
Capital Trust 515.50518.70-0.62171.00
Capital Trust 515.50518.70-0.62171.00
M & M 1367.051375.75-0.631197.00
United Nilgiri 303.05305.00-0.641.00
Nahar Capital 132.85133.70-0.6436.00
Superhouse Ltd 188.95190.20-0.66375.00
Birla Corpn. 1009.901016.65-0.66110.00
Vinyl Chemicals 81.3581.90-0.67260.00
Talbros Auto. 199.20200.55-0.6729.00
Kesar Terminals 196.90198.25-0.68252.00
Hercules Hoists 142.40143.40-0.703.00
Trident 99.40100.10-0.708599.00
Ramco Systems 373.95376.60-0.70192.00
T N Petro Prod. 71.0071.50-0.70700.00
Sharda Motor 2566.302584.50-0.7017.00
IL&FS Engg. 34.4534.70-0.7211.00
Hindalco Inds. 271.90273.90-0.734106.00
Future Consumer 60.1560.60-0.7432687.00
Kamdhenu 162.50163.75-0.76200.00
Kamdhenu 162.50163.75-0.76200.00
Timken India 766.35772.25-0.76150.00
Caplin Point Lab 694.35699.70-0.76118.00
IFB Inds. 903.85910.90-0.7718.00
GTPL Hathway 142.60143.70-0.7770.00
Satin Creditcare 310.15312.55-0.773.00
Den Networks 83.3584.00-0.77589.00
HBL Power System 57.4557.90-0.785361.00
Brigade Enterpr. 267.00269.10-0.78595.00
INEOS Styrolut. 1022.301030.45-0.79500.00
INEOS Styrolut. 1022.301030.45-0.79500.00
Pudumjee Paper 31.1531.40-0.80500.00
Bannari Amm Spg. 304.25306.70-0.8063.00
H U D C O 80.7581.40-0.80411.00
Motil.Oswal.Fin. 1466.701478.65-0.8159.00
Natl.Fertilizer 60.9061.40-0.8120.00
Swelect Energy 518.80523.10-0.8226.00
Bhartiya Intl. 620.05625.15-0.82246.00
MEP Infrast. 96.9597.75-0.8252170.00
P & G Hygiene 8613.858685.75-0.8315.00
Raj Television 59.3059.80-0.84289.00
Mirza Internatio 158.65160.00-0.841731.00
Oil Country 46.6547.05-0.85258.00
TRF 245.25247.35-0.85938.00
Dynamatic Tech. 2067.652085.65-0.861.00
Excel Inds. 474.40478.55-0.87522.00
Adlabs Entert. 67.5568.15-0.881946.00
Quess Corp 830.20837.65-0.89182.00
T.V. Today Netw. 350.25353.50-0.92316.00
Veto Switchgears 209.20211.15-0.921390.00
GlaxoSmith C H L 4930.204975.80-0.929.00
Bliss GVS Pharma 181.00182.70-0.9311814.00
Banaras Beads 58.6059.15-0.9325.00
Gujarat Gas 909.15917.65-0.9330.00
Adit.Birla Money 84.7085.50-0.94100.00
ITC 267.05269.65-0.963612.00
Vikas Ecotech 20.5520.75-0.962158.00
Vikas Ecotech 20.5520.75-0.962158.00
Capital First 746.15753.45-0.971591.00
Salzer Electron. 181.90183.70-0.9899.00
Hubtown 111.20112.30-0.981393.00
Sundaram Clayton 5669.355725.25-0.983.00
Tata Motors 422.75426.95-0.985102.00
Merck 1159.601171.20-0.9920.00
Menon Bearings 84.6085.45-0.99271.00
Trent 312.60315.75-1.00365.00
SQS India BFSI 477.50482.35-1.012.00
Central Dep. Ser 377.80381.65-1.014560.00
Just Dial 411.95416.15-1.0135537.00
Eicher Motors 31170.8031489.10-1.0111.00
Allsec Tech. 442.80447.35-1.02324.00
Vaibhav Global 550.50556.25-1.03179.00
LEEL Electricals 310.65313.90-1.04341.00
LEEL Electricals 310.65313.90-1.04341.00
Texmo Pipes 23.8524.10-1.041.00
Guj Apollo Inds 258.25261.00-1.05100.00
Century Ply. 276.90279.85-1.0512214.00
Ganesha Ecosphe. 378.10382.15-1.06103.00
KRBL 578.95585.25-1.0835.00
Mercator 41.2041.65-1.082275.00
North Eastn.Car. 36.0036.40-1.10100.00
Nectar Lifesci. 26.9027.20-1.101170.00
India Glycols 315.85319.40-1.114290.00
Himatsing. Seide 354.65358.70-1.1369.00
Alembic Pharma 495.45501.20-1.1591.00
D-Link India 118.90120.30-1.16543.00
S C I 89.2090.25-1.16279.00
Prabhat Dairy 147.55149.30-1.17300.00
Syngene Intl. 499.20505.10-1.1710.00
Asahi Songwon 348.40352.55-1.18521.00
Provogue (India) 4.204.25-1.18500.00
Bosch 21282.6021538.70-1.1911.00
Kwality 101.85103.10-1.2178.00
Lupin 1038.451051.20-1.21265.00
Magnum Ventures 12.2512.40-1.21398.00
Jain Irrigat-DVR 60.9561.70-1.22705.00
ITD Cem 165.50167.55-1.22939.00
Rane Holdings 1740.801762.80-1.2532.00
Prakash Constro. 3.903.95-1.271352.00
Punjab Chemicals 393.85398.90-1.275.00
Uniply Inds. 286.95290.65-1.27609.00
Indo Count Inds. 112.15113.60-1.2835.00
Lumax Auto Tech. 588.20595.80-1.2885.00
NESCO 528.50535.40-1.29100.00
3i Infotech 3.803.85-1.307527.00
Patel Engg. 74.5575.55-1.322150.00
Indian Terrain 217.55220.45-1.32868.00
Emami Infra. 185.90188.40-1.33611.00
Jindal Steel 157.80159.95-1.346343.00
Dredging Corpn. 527.55534.70-1.341547.00
Bajaj Electrical 404.35409.85-1.347023.00
Phoenix Mills 561.70569.45-1.3651.00
Welspun Corp 132.90134.75-1.371772.00
Bodal Chemicals 172.05174.45-1.381869.00
SBI Life Insuran 665.80675.10-1.38247.00
Techno Elec. 348.25353.15-1.391959.00
Sundaram Multi. 3.553.60-1.397240.00
Kirloskar Indus. 1508.401529.85-1.4010.00
Security & Intel 781.15792.25-1.40124.00
RPG LifeScience. 392.80398.45-1.42322.00
Monsanto India 2410.652445.60-1.4342.00
AI Champ.Inds. 30.5030.95-1.451995.00
Siemens 1206.501224.40-1.46331.00
Sangam India 197.75200.70-1.471.00
NMDC 120.30122.10-1.471611.00
Renaissance Jew. 176.80179.45-1.4824.00
Greaves Cotton 130.10132.05-1.48895.00
Dhanlaxmi Bank 36.3036.85-1.494546.00
Vipul Ltd 85.1586.45-1.50141.00
Gillette India 5745.455834.25-1.5280.00
Granules India 141.45143.65-1.536.00
Bharat Road 176.15178.90-1.54302.00
Ruchira Papers 172.30175.00-1.5482.00
IL&FS Inv.Manag. 16.0016.25-1.543350.00
ICICI Pru Life 389.75395.90-1.55461.00
Sasken Technol. 554.20563.05-1.57576.00
GIC Housing Fin 499.45507.40-1.57112.00
Ujjivan Fin.Ser. 337.30342.70-1.58691.00
Filatex India 193.40196.50-1.5895.00
GRUH Finance 504.45512.55-1.58749.00
West Coast Paper 180.30183.20-1.581456.00
Pion. Embroider. 37.2537.85-1.59175.00
Indbull.RealEst. 211.05214.45-1.5917942.00
SML ISUZU 962.10977.65-1.59150.00
eClerx Services 1261.701282.15-1.59204.00
Cords Cable 123.75125.75-1.591.00
Oriental Carbon 1369.251391.50-1.60317.00
Guj. Ambuja Exp 161.65164.30-1.6154.00
Bharat Rasayan 3158.053210.00-1.621.00
Ashapura Inti. 483.25491.20-1.626.00
Vardhman Hold. 3317.903372.65-1.625.00
Jindal Drilling 154.40156.95-1.622277.00
Ortel Commu. 33.2033.75-1.6352.00
Ramco Inds. 293.35298.25-1.643382.00
Venus Remedies 101.05102.75-1.6569.00
NDTV 62.2563.30-1.66209.00
LML 8.909.05-1.662000.00
Glenmark Pharma. 598.40608.55-1.671805.00
Greenply Inds. 274.75279.45-1.68656.00
SMS Lifesciences 462.95470.85-1.681.00
Apar Inds. 766.05779.10-1.68442.00
Jet Airways 468.35476.40-1.69383.00
Snowman Logistic 51.8052.70-1.7135.00
Gammon Infra. 2.852.90-1.729454.00
Jindal Poly Film 407.10414.30-1.74170.00
Guj Inds. Power 137.20139.65-1.75608.00
Kamat Hotels 122.40124.60-1.771888.00
Astec Life 562.60572.75-1.7731.00
McNally Bharat 58.0559.10-1.78436.00
Sicagen India 38.4539.15-1.79444.00
LIC Housing Fin. 651.00663.05-1.82764.00
SRS 2.702.75-1.8210710.00
Godrej Agrovet 581.75592.60-1.832130.00
Guj Pipavav Port 139.35141.95-1.833212.00
CEAT 1683.351715.10-1.852604.00
Poly Medicure 249.40254.15-1.875.00
Tata Coffee 149.95152.85-1.90991.00
Federal-Mogul Go 487.45496.90-1.9024.00
UPL 778.35793.70-1.93288.00
Strides Shasun 850.70867.65-1.95120.00
Linc Pen &Plast. 243.25248.10-1.95129.00
NHPC Ltd 27.4528.00-1.9645776.00
Nahar Spinning 107.45109.60-1.96333.00
Kalpataru Power 369.80377.25-1.97520.00
Kopran 69.3570.75-1.984319.00
Cupid 274.75280.35-2.0050.00
Cupid 274.75280.35-2.0050.00
Thirumalai Chem. 1808.451845.50-2.01388.00
Abbott India 4149.754234.80-2.012.00
Summit Sec. 784.90801.05-2.0227.00
Siti Networks 24.2024.70-2.027843.00
Siti Networks 24.2024.70-2.027843.00
Pioneer Distil. 181.35185.10-2.033.00
Mah. Scooters 2762.552819.95-2.0435.00
Prestige Estates 279.10284.95-2.05701.00
Max Ventures 82.5584.30-2.08150.00
Max India 135.55138.45-2.091346.00
Max India 135.55138.45-2.091346.00
Max India 135.55138.45-2.091346.00
Dilip Buildcon 769.90786.50-2.114212.00
Finolex Inds. 722.55738.20-2.12506.00
Opto Circuits 6.907.05-2.132.00
Sakuma Exports 196.30200.60-2.1415597.00
BPL 65.9567.40-2.152809.00
Godrej Consumer 938.20958.95-2.162285.00
F A C T 40.4041.30-2.18350.00
Alpa Lab. 29.1029.75-2.18140.00
Camlin Fine 87.0589.00-2.19456.00
CRISIL 1774.901815.00-2.21147.00
V-Mart Retail 1416.951449.00-2.2117.00
Jyothy Lab. 382.20390.90-2.231844.00
Dynacons Sys. 37.1037.95-2.24499.00
Axis Bank 449.95460.30-2.255709.00
GE Shipping Co 392.70401.75-2.259.00
Eros Intl.Media 210.45215.30-2.251913.00
Themis Medicare 501.00512.55-2.251.00
Marksans Pharma 43.3544.35-2.2519505.00
Infibeam Incorp. 128.20131.15-2.251662.00
Kingfa Science 753.70771.10-2.2631.00
Kingfa Science 753.70771.10-2.2631.00
Madras Fert. 23.7524.30-2.2631.00
Onward Technolog 138.05141.30-2.302767.00
Fairchem Speci. 424.20434.25-2.31200.00
Fairchem Speci. 424.20434.25-2.31200.00
TVS Elec. 423.80433.85-2.32352.00
Lincoln Pharma. 195.05199.75-2.351367.00
Vardhman Textile 1285.701316.70-2.35126.00
Indowind Energy 6.206.35-2.3610100.00
Cerebra Integr. 41.0542.05-2.38500.00
NACL Industries 44.8545.95-2.391270.00
NACL Industries 44.8545.95-2.391270.00
Huhtamaki PPL 232.00237.70-2.4035.00
Mazda 387.60397.20-2.42418.00
Mazda 387.60397.20-2.42418.00
Indiabulls Vent. 281.65288.70-2.4412394.00
Shreyas Shipping 457.25468.70-2.44165.00
Cipla 592.90607.80-2.454174.00
S T C 170.55174.85-2.46309.00
Cera Sanitary. 3075.053153.20-2.48267.00
Kirloskar Oil 359.55368.70-2.48277.00
Ducon Tech 35.1036.00-2.502391.00
Mahindra Holiday 376.75386.45-2.51344.00
CARE Ratings 1389.651425.65-2.5350.00
Muthoot Cap.Serv 647.55664.95-2.62117.00
J K Cements 950.90976.60-2.63245.00
BSEL Infra. 3.703.80-2.633696.00
L T Foods 64.8566.65-2.701249.00
Orbit Exports 155.60160.05-2.7894.00
Minda Corp 144.20148.35-2.806582.00
SPARC 355.00365.25-2.81222.00
Bharat Wire 94.7597.55-2.874243.00
Kitex Garments 212.05218.35-2.8954.00
Jubilant Inds. 221.65228.25-2.89523.00
Oriental Trimex 18.4519.00-2.891000.00
JHS Sven.Lab. 77.9580.30-2.931676.00
Mandhana Retail 142.00146.40-3.01617.00
Tata Motors-DVR 234.20241.50-3.021243.00
DCW 46.4547.90-3.035507.00
Poddar Pigments 315.55325.65-3.1028.00
Poddar Pigments 315.55325.65-3.1028.00
Poddar Pigments 315.55325.65-3.1028.00
Poddar Pigments 315.55325.65-3.1028.00
Poddar Pigments 315.55325.65-3.1028.00
Poddar Pigments 315.55325.65-3.1028.00
Bhansali Engg. 108.60112.10-3.123801.00
Apcotex Industri 469.55484.70-3.131138.00
Dish TV 68.9571.20-3.16699.00
Rainbow Papers 3.053.15-3.172271.00
PDS Multi. 242.05250.00-3.1842.00
Reliance Home 86.0088.85-3.21756.00
Lambodhara Text. 67.6069.85-3.2239.00
TCI Express 564.90583.75-3.23429.00
High Ground 9.009.30-3.234314.00
High Ground 9.009.30-3.234314.00
Bombay Dyeing 204.20211.25-3.349575.00
Manpasand Bever. 435.90451.10-3.3718.00
Suven Life Scie. 213.05220.60-3.42461.00
Cigniti Tech. 267.10276.60-3.43938.00
Pennar Engg.Bld. 112.20116.20-3.44234.00
Bartronics India 13.9014.40-3.471186.00
Dhunseri Invest. 345.55358.10-3.5020.00
APL Apollo 1859.251928.65-3.601.00
Madhav Marbles 70.5073.15-3.624149.00
Ravikumar Distll 11.8512.30-3.66350.00
JM Financial 168.60175.00-3.662112.00
Fineotex Chem 35.4036.75-3.676839.00
SPML Infra 156.40162.40-3.692189.00
HSIL 429.80446.40-3.723464.00
Fedders Electric 89.1592.60-3.732222.00
Fedders Electric 89.1592.60-3.732222.00
GHCL 251.05261.05-3.833395.00
Jindal Photo 86.9590.50-3.92600.00
MBL Infrast 26.8027.95-4.111282.00
Shankara Build. 1381.451442.75-4.25211.00
Apex Frozen 439.35458.90-4.26515.00
Prime Focus 103.70108.35-4.29193.00
Almondz Global 25.8027.05-4.624.00
Usher Agro 7.057.40-4.733522.00
Vaswani Inds. 16.0516.85-4.753506.00
SAB Events 12.0012.60-4.7628000.00
Khaitan Elect. 13.8514.55-4.81690.00
Pochiraju Inds. 4.955.20-4.812000.00
Sri Adhik. Bros. 39.6541.70-4.9215020.00
Easun Reyrolle 17.3518.25-4.93164.00
TV Vision 55.8558.75-4.941393.00
Adhunik Indus. 52.0054.70-4.942183.00
Adhunik Indus. 52.0054.70-4.942183.00
Grob Tea Co 586.30617.15-5.00169.00
Goa Carbon 768.90809.35-5.007369.00
JBF Inds. 217.25229.30-5.261079.00
Banswara Syntex 129.30137.30-5.8350.00
Times Guaranty 63.9068.15-6.24246.00
Global Offshore 40.4043.10-6.26602.00
Jayaswal Neco 7.257.80-7.054500.00

Market on Mobile




Hot Searches  •  videocon industries  •  r com  •  vijaya bank  •  india  •  asahi india glass  •  skf india  •  hindustan copper  •  oriental bank of commerce  •  india glycols  •  dredging corporation
Site Map  •  Mobile  •  Companies  •  Learning Centre  •  Insurance  •  About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
©2014 Appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech