Free Widgets | Feedback 
Live Share Markets - Appuonline.com


Updated:18 Aug 2017 03:31:00 PM(IST)

Investor Tool

My Stockwatch 

RELIANCE 1575.40 [ +0.53% ]TCS 2513.80 [ +1.13% ]

Sensex31524.68
-270.78 -0.85%

Nifty9837.40
-66.75 -0.67%

Midcap15208.46
-20.06 -0.13%

Smallcap15619.38
-76.45 -0.49%




Home » NSE Only Sellers

NSE Only Sellers

 :
• NSE Only Buyers • NSE Only Sellers • NSE Most Active 


Name Curr Price Prev Price Change (%) Bid Qty.
LCC Infotech 0.250.2025.0032137.00
Poddar Housing 1349.151124.3020.0047.00
Poddar Housing 1349.151124.3020.0047.00
Nath Bio-Genes 400.35348.8014.786672.00
Prakash Steelage 0.400.3514.2921744.00
Meghmani Organ. 74.6065.3514.159175.00
Nitco 69.3563.209.736815.00
Ashapura Minech. 55.1550.908.35284.00
TRF 222.60207.507.282212.00
Times Guaranty 35.4033.057.11273.00
DQ Entertain. 14.0013.156.468003.00
Bombay Rayon 139.75131.356.403355.00
Tanla Solutions 33.6531.706.1539.00
Natl.Fertilizer 68.3064.605.735347.00
Dish TV 78.1574.005.6126924.00
Varun Beverages 547.40520.455.182291.00
SPARC 398.65379.305.1020643.00
STI India 12.8512.304.47341.00
Panacea Biotec 156.65150.004.43874.00
Murudesh Ceramic 46.4044.504.272700.00
Aptech 229.30220.004.2315768.00
Bharti Infra. 395.30379.354.2060.00
TCI Developers 406.65390.504.141.00
Rel. Comm. 24.1523.204.092506.00
Ador Welding 395.75380.553.99250.00
VST Till. Tract. 2090.252014.103.78176.00
Pudumjee Industr 15.3014.803.382202.00
Vardhman Textile 1178.551141.403.25564.00
Keynote Corp. 67.0065.003.08500.00
NRB Bearings 121.95118.353.04624.00
Oricon Enter. 59.4557.703.032743.00
Muthoot Cap.Serv 529.15514.102.93100.00
M R P L 124.55121.152.8144610.00
EIH 135.20131.602.74200.00
ADF Foods 244.50238.152.671163.00
Elecon Engg.Co 50.3049.002.655059.00
Provogue (India) 4.154.052.472000.00
Shemaroo Entert. 349.80341.402.468.00
Rainbow Papers 4.304.202.384900.00
Ramky Infra 81.6079.802.26509.00
Man Infra 66.3564.902.237114.00
Deepak Nitrite 158.50155.052.231234.00
Pennar Inds. 59.9558.702.131174.00
Hind. Unilever 1202.201177.302.124475.00
UltraTech Cem. 4014.353932.902.073.00
RBL Bank 527.25516.951.99803.00
TVS Srichakra 3392.553327.651.9514.00
DCM Shriram 388.75381.301.954.00
GVK Power Infra. 13.5013.251.89153990.00
Cantabil Retail 67.8566.651.8090.00
Emmbi Industries 184.25181.001.8058.00
GE T&D India 380.05373.601.7311.00
GE T&D India 380.05373.601.7311.00
Andhra Cements 8.958.801.7050.00
Aksh Optifibre 27.2026.751.687516.00
Vadilal Inds. 853.80839.701.6863.00
Jindal Poly Inve 57.4056.451.68117.00
Intense Tech. 86.2584.851.65253.00
Intense Tech. 86.2584.851.65253.00
PSP Projects 315.50310.501.61788.00
Power Grid Corpn 222.95219.451.59967.00
PVR 1321.751301.251.58236.00
C P C L 398.75392.601.578532.00
Poly Medicure 212.55209.451.4812.00
ERIS Lifescience 590.20582.001.41872.00
Colgate-Palm. 1074.201059.651.37274.00
Nitin Spinners 118.00116.401.37266.00
J & K Bank 81.8080.701.36102.00
TV Vision 217.60214.701.35544.00
Torrent Power 214.10211.251.35370.00
GAIL (India) 381.25376.201.3450797.00
Vardhman Hold. 3245.803203.301.337.00
Page Industries 17110.2016886.301.3317.00
Oil India 286.45282.751.31745.00
Dilip Buildcon 571.20563.851.301954.00
Eveready Inds. 304.65301.001.2139.00
Century Extrus. 4.254.201.191937.00
Tour. Fin. Corp. 100.4599.301.168489.00
Suprajit Engg. 280.95277.751.15198.00
Prec. Wires (I) 145.05143.401.1550.00
TCS 2513.802485.651.13189.00
KDDL Ltd 192.45190.301.133.00
Tech Mahindra 428.85424.401.05477.00
Persistent Sys 623.30616.851.0510.00
AIA Engg. 1414.901400.301.04210.00
Electrost.Cast. 29.1528.851.0410.00
Shakti Pumps 507.00501.851.03208.00
BASF India 1458.001443.451.01149.00
Container Corpn. 1254.151241.751.0082.00
L&T Technology 740.50733.151.0016.00
Swaraj Engines 1958.801939.950.97101.00
KSB Pumps 686.55680.050.9620.00
Srikalahas. Pip. 365.45362.000.95181.00
Pudumjee Pulp 22.4022.200.9049.00
Almondz Global 22.7522.550.89500.00
NCL Inds. 223.00221.150.84539.00
Engineers India 153.10151.850.82783.00
MPS 578.45573.800.811.00
Cerebra Integr. 44.8044.450.795074.00
Indo Tech.Trans. 192.45190.950.7954.00
Paramount Comm. 6.556.500.771552.00
Camlin Fine 78.4077.800.774383.00
Avanti Feeds 1920.751906.100.772017.00
Syngene Intl. 452.85449.500.75664.00
Mahindra Holiday 367.30364.550.75227.00
ANG Inds 6.706.650.75125.00
Balrampur Chini 166.95165.700.75765.00
Mayur Uniquote 350.85348.350.7212129.00
Sharda Motor 2713.752694.600.7154.00
Salzer Electron. 186.85185.550.7050.00
Alpa Lab. 29.3029.100.691893.00
Grindwell Norton 394.65392.000.6827.00
HSIL 353.00350.650.67269.00
West Coast Paper 190.65189.400.66461.00
ITC 281.85280.000.6610186.00
IFCI 23.1022.950.6544761.00
Ashima 23.3523.200.651832.00
Hind.Motors 7.907.850.641067.00
Sphere Global 47.7547.450.63193.00
Just Dial 363.70361.500.614969.00
Avenue Super. 926.25920.800.591643.00
Lak. Vilas Bank 178.70177.650.59170.00
Guj.St.Petronet 184.35183.300.57334.00
SQS India BFSI 440.10437.600.57386.00
Health.Global 272.80271.250.57300.00
HCL Technologies 876.25871.400.56397.00
NOCIL 137.85137.100.5527028.00
Magma Fincorp 180.00179.050.534943.00
B H E L 129.90129.250.502632.00
Mahanagar Gas 1040.501035.450.4966.00
Infinite Comp 206.70205.700.49528.00
Music Broadcast 376.10374.250.494.00
NBCC 208.30207.300.482135.00
Asian Paints 1140.001134.950.441317.00
Patspin India 23.4023.300.431429.00
Allcargo Logist. 165.20164.500.43391.00
Pidilite Inds. 821.55818.200.413.00
Zee Media 36.3536.200.41455.00
Setco Automotive 37.5037.350.40115.00
Setco Automotive 37.5037.350.40115.00
Aditya Bir. Fas. 170.90170.250.38779.00
Aditya Bir. Fas. 170.90170.250.38779.00
P & G Hygiene 8228.658198.350.371.00
Himadri Specialt 81.3081.000.37747.00
Himadri Specialt 81.3081.000.37747.00
Bartronics India 14.2514.200.35100.00
Adani Power 28.8028.700.351861.00
Mahamaya Steel 90.1089.800.336254.00
Mahamaya Steel 90.1089.800.336254.00
Guj Pipavav Port 138.40137.950.333159.00
Jyothy Lab. 375.15374.000.3160.00
Hathway Cable 32.3032.200.3150.00
Shree Cement 17347.9017296.400.301.00
JK Paper 93.5093.250.27755.00
Va Tech Wabag 630.10628.450.2640.00
I O C L 427.35426.300.25992.00
Dhunseri Invest. 379.30378.350.2575.00
Maruti Suzuki 7598.807582.450.22112.00
Bajaj Electrical 329.60328.900.2185.00
Vishnu Chemicals 249.25248.750.2020.00
O N G C 160.90160.600.19602.00
Petronet LNG 228.55228.150.189485.00
South Ind.Bank 27.9027.850.182845.00
Ipca Labs. 416.65415.950.177557.00
H T Media 87.0586.900.17450.00
Biocon 328.95328.400.171803.00
Volt.Transform. 1086.301084.650.15119.00
Tata Sponge Iron 825.05823.800.15257.00
Tinplate Co. 141.35141.150.141100.00
Sequent Scien. 119.85119.700.131133.00
Rushil Decor 778.15777.250.1241.00
Granules India 126.95126.800.12904.00
ITD Cem 163.00162.800.12561.00
Bajaj Finserv 5309.505304.450.10490.00
Jain Irrigation 98.0597.950.106694.00
GTPL Hathway 141.90141.800.07127.00
IFGL Refractor 240.90240.750.06295.00
L&T Fin.Holdings 175.80175.700.063469.00
Muthoot Finance 464.00463.750.05174.00
Godrej Propert. 510.70510.500.04100.00
Bayer Crop Sci. 4291.754290.500.0310.00
Uttam Sug.Mills 190.50190.450.03411.00
Ujjivan Fin.Ser. 321.30321.200.03157.00
Britannia Inds. 4251.454250.500.02189.00
Marico 319.90319.850.021929.00
Sarla Performanc 43.8543.850.00103.00
Smartlink Netwr. 89.9589.950.001350.00
ICICI Bank 293.15293.150.003964.00
BS 1.301.300.0011035.00
TCI Finance 21.5021.500.00768.00
Tata Tele. Mah. 6.906.900.0019259.00
Lanco Infratech 0.950.950.0050010.00
Goodluck India 82.7582.750.00100.00
LML 10.4010.400.001600.00
Bosch 22034.0022037.90-0.02167.00
Ent.Network 795.25795.45-0.0350.00
JMC Projects 346.05346.20-0.0449.00
Brigade Enterpr. 263.90264.05-0.062.00
GKW 435.00435.35-0.082.00
Indoco Remedies 194.85195.00-0.089.00
Wipro 288.10288.35-0.092675.00
Hindalco Inds. 230.05230.30-0.1132973.00
Manpasand Bever. 819.80820.80-0.12559.00
Godrej Consumer 918.40919.60-0.1351.00
Indian Bank 304.10304.65-0.18526.00
Bannari Amm.Sug. 1908.551912.00-0.1876.00
Hindustan Media 269.35269.85-0.1962.00
V I P Inds. 195.05195.45-0.20312.00
Sterling Tools 245.00245.55-0.2250.00
Whirlpool India 1173.151175.85-0.2316.00
Gulf Oil Lubric. 814.45816.35-0.23106.00
Grasim Inds 1098.051100.70-0.244.00
Capital First 729.95731.85-0.26244.00
D-Link India 93.9094.15-0.272651.00
eClerx Services 1275.151278.60-0.275.00
Hero Motocorp 3986.703997.85-0.28426.00
Ashapura Inti. 394.95396.10-0.29303.00
Palred Technolog 87.3587.60-0.29200.00
Delta Corp 169.90170.40-0.29186.00
Tata Elxsi 1680.901685.80-0.292593.00
Thomas Cook (I) 219.15219.80-0.304333.00
Nila Infrastruct 16.8016.85-0.307812.00
L & T Infotech 773.35775.75-0.3120.00
Sudarshan Chem. 378.80380.00-0.3249.00
Sanghvi Movers 144.85145.35-0.34133.00
Bharat Wire 85.1085.40-0.35116.00
Jubilant Food. 1394.551399.40-0.35530.00
STL Global 14.0014.05-0.36300.00
Kirl. Electric 51.0551.25-0.395664.00
Vivimed Labs. 105.90106.35-0.424374.00
JK Lakshmi Cem. 416.85418.65-0.431.00
United Breweries 802.40805.90-0.4349.00
Rama Steel Tubes 123.75124.30-0.4486.00
Alankit 33.2033.35-0.4550.00
Shriram Trans. 972.35976.75-0.45162.00
Dalmia Bhar. 2606.652618.60-0.4624.00
IndusInd Bank 1621.051628.50-0.4649.00
KM Sugar Mills 21.2021.30-0.47259.00
JSW Energy 63.9564.25-0.474143.00
ISMT 10.6510.70-0.471113.00
Wendt India 2421.002432.70-0.48140.00
Prem. Explosives 479.40481.70-0.481116.00
Prem. Explosives 479.40481.70-0.481116.00
Zicom Electron. 20.9021.00-0.489.00
NIIT Tech. 496.65499.10-0.49537.00
LIC Housing Fin. 658.10661.40-0.50694.00
Rossell India 98.6099.10-0.5065.00
Wanbury 38.9539.15-0.51500.00
GE Power 662.00665.40-0.512.00
GE Power 662.00665.40-0.512.00
Bajaj Auto 2811.352825.85-0.51277.00
Info Edg.(India) 952.35957.20-0.51191.00
Coromandel Inter 442.80445.10-0.52391.00
Internat. Paper 294.25295.80-0.52167.00
Geojit Fin. Ser. 103.60104.15-0.536093.00
Geojit Fin. Ser. 103.60104.15-0.536093.00
PNB Housing 1526.751535.20-0.55169.00
8K Miles 489.45492.15-0.5586.00
Arvind SmartSp. 134.45135.20-0.55250.00
Kotak Mah. Bank 983.55989.00-0.551636.00
Asian Granito 409.10411.35-0.5537.00
K P R Mill Ltd 770.85775.25-0.572.00
Aegis Logistics 188.10189.20-0.58100.00
Cochin Shipyard 534.45537.55-0.5816501.00
Noida Tollbridg. 8.408.45-0.591000.00
H F C L 16.4516.55-0.6019254.00
Jindal Stain. 82.6583.15-0.60856.00
Precot Meridian 74.0074.45-0.60453.00
Dwarikesh Sugar 65.3065.70-0.611508.00
Tata Inv.Corpn. 851.95857.30-0.62869.00
Hikal 207.00208.30-0.6275.00
Burnpur Cement 7.757.80-0.64819.00
Veto Switchgears 205.65207.00-0.658159.00
SREI Infra. Fin. 119.80120.60-0.662746.00
Reliance Defence 52.9053.25-0.663792.00
Reliance Defence 52.9053.25-0.663792.00
Navneet Educat. 157.10158.15-0.665366.00
Chambal Fert. 140.30141.25-0.672531.00
DCB Bank 183.10184.35-0.681418.00
Andhra Bank 50.9051.25-0.689013.00
Renaissance Jew. 193.45194.80-0.69349.00
Piramal Enterp. 2695.002713.85-0.69272.00
Future Consumer 42.4542.75-0.7010400.00
Mohit Inds. 55.7056.10-0.71100.00
JM Financial 125.70126.60-0.712009.00
SKIL Infrastr 27.6027.80-0.72142.00
Reliance Infra. 487.80491.40-0.732277.00
Bharat Rasayan 3005.403027.40-0.7320.00
NCC 87.1587.80-0.748452.00
Reliance Power 40.3540.65-0.7410319.00
OCL India 1218.601227.70-0.74345.00
GTL Infra. 6.756.80-0.7448406.00
HDFC Bank 1752.151765.40-0.751198.00
Kamdhenu 124.60125.55-0.76100.00
Kamdhenu 124.60125.55-0.76100.00
St Bk of India 278.70280.85-0.7712588.00
Schaeffler India 4355.704390.65-0.8016.00
Schaeffler India 4355.704390.65-0.8016.00
Century Ply. 248.90250.90-0.801674.00
Orchid Pharma 24.9025.10-0.8011666.00
Orchid Pharma 24.9025.10-0.8011666.00
Ajanta Pharma 1205.601215.45-0.81166.00
GNA Axles 263.05265.20-0.8150.00
United Nilgiri 303.70306.20-0.8212.00
Tilaknagar Inds. 11.6011.70-0.85389.00
KNR Construct. 218.90220.80-0.86500.00
TGB Banquets 51.6552.10-0.86304.00
Narayana Hrudaya 295.10297.70-0.8721.00
The Hi-Tech Gear 337.50340.60-0.91106.00
Banco Products 211.25213.20-0.9180.00
Raj Television 60.0060.55-0.911000.00
Mahindra CIE 236.05238.30-0.941527.00
DLF 183.45185.20-0.947414.00
Automotive Axles 749.15756.40-0.96390.00
Pricol Ltd 81.6582.45-0.971250.00
Pricol Ltd 81.6582.45-0.971250.00
Finolex Cables 524.90530.05-0.97110.00
IDFC Bank 55.8556.40-0.983061.00
Nandan Denim 145.75147.20-0.991135.00
Unichem Labs. 248.80251.30-0.99232.00
Hitech Corp. 190.75192.65-0.99127.00
Hitech Corp. 190.75192.65-0.99127.00
Sundaram Finance 1642.101658.75-1.00418.00
Syndicate Bank 64.2564.90-1.00307.00
Yes Bank 1720.751738.10-1.004631.00
Union Bank (I) 132.05133.40-1.01761.00
Videocon Inds. 19.6519.85-1.015492.00
Jay Shree Tea 102.15103.20-1.0220.00
Alkem Lab 1799.851818.50-1.031.00
MEP Infrast. 115.60116.80-1.03136.00
Adani Transmissi 110.30111.45-1.0312013.00
Akzo Nobel 1767.101785.55-1.03633.00
Nilkamal Ltd 1648.101665.20-1.03563.00
Universal Cables 105.95107.05-1.0350.00
Vascon Engineers 33.2533.60-1.04154.00
Xchanging Sol. 57.0057.60-1.0490.00
Edelweiss.Fin. 252.25254.90-1.043111.00
Strides Shasun 906.60916.35-1.0685.00
Equitas Holdings 158.80160.50-1.06965.00
I D F C 55.8556.45-1.061419.00
Dollar Indus. 2066.152088.35-1.0617.00
Dollar Indus. 2066.152088.35-1.0617.00
AU Small Finance 537.75543.50-1.062830.00
Siemens 1308.751322.90-1.0736.00
Indo Count Inds. 114.40115.65-1.08318.00
T T 73.0573.85-1.08200.00
Vidhi Specialty 59.1559.80-1.09299.00
Vidhi Specialty 59.1559.80-1.09299.00
India Cements 182.75184.80-1.114381.00
Linc Pen &Plast. 247.25250.05-1.1295.00
R C F 97.2598.35-1.122436.00
Birla Corpn. 944.40955.15-1.13125.00
Cords Cable 107.70108.95-1.15100.00
MOIL 359.10363.30-1.16169.00
Sharda Cropchem 440.80446.00-1.1710.00
Triveni Turbine 130.55132.10-1.1749.00
Damodar Indust. 83.8584.85-1.18102.00
Damodar Indust. 83.8584.85-1.18102.00
TTK Prestige 6160.806234.35-1.1829.00
XPRO India 45.6546.20-1.191.00
Manali Petrochem 33.3533.75-1.191789.00
Bombay Burmah 895.75906.60-1.20122.00
Godrej Inds. 598.00605.25-1.2091.00
Omaxe 201.35203.80-1.2050.00
Archies 28.6028.95-1.21491.00
Bombay Dyeing 77.8578.80-1.213520.00
Manaksia 72.3573.25-1.23114.00
Bhageria Indust. 256.95260.15-1.2332.00
Patel Integrated 75.8076.75-1.2488.00
MRF 63684.1064484.50-1.2420.00
Vipul Ltd 82.3583.40-1.26700.00
Indo Rama Synth. 27.4527.80-1.26140.00
Radico Khaitan 166.55168.70-1.2710784.00
Digjam 11.3511.50-1.3060.00
Digjam 11.3511.50-1.3060.00
Motil.Oswal.Fin. 1180.401196.00-1.30918.00
Rural Elec.Corp. 166.90169.10-1.308367.00
Lovable Lingerie 225.00228.00-1.32746.00
Century Textiles 1189.851205.80-1.321700.00
Shoppers St. 331.25335.80-1.351345.00
DCW 32.8533.30-1.351254.00
Kansai Nerolac 460.65467.00-1.362128.00
L G Balakrishnan 713.45723.30-1.3630.00
Federal Bank 108.55110.05-1.365807.00
J Kumar Infra 208.55211.45-1.37755.00
CESC 940.90954.00-1.371531.00
Cipla 565.30573.20-1.38509.00
Bajaj Fin. 1704.951728.75-1.38504.00
Sun TV Network 742.40752.80-1.38191.00
H D F C 1735.051759.25-1.38338.00
G N F C 272.40276.25-1.393384.00
Lakshmi Energy 35.3535.85-1.39410.00
B.L.Kashyap 39.0039.55-1.392782.00
Ballarpur Inds. 14.2014.40-1.391231.00
Vardhman Acrylic 45.6046.25-1.41199.00
Sasken Technol. 456.00462.50-1.41167.00
KRBL 467.95474.75-1.43638.00
KPIT Tech. 113.45115.10-1.43106.00
Kabra Extrusion 124.05125.85-1.43316.00
Greenply Inds. 274.00278.00-1.441629.00
Gitanjali Gems 61.5062.40-1.44469.00
Coal India 243.35246.95-1.46787.00
The Ramco Cement 684.30694.50-1.47167.00
Prime Securities 36.9537.50-1.47828.00
Tulsi Extrusions 3.353.40-1.4750.00
Ansal Properties 23.3023.65-1.4810.00
Saksoft 199.00202.00-1.495.00
Dhanuka Agritech 733.60744.70-1.4930.00
Max Ventures 85.3586.65-1.50351.00
Jocil 167.65170.20-1.5050.00
Nahar Indl. Ent. 91.4592.85-1.51248.00
Ruby Mills 312.95317.75-1.5126.00
Atlanta 91.0092.40-1.521185.00
Bodal Chemicals 163.85166.40-1.53932.00
Nahar Poly 51.2052.00-1.549.00
Time Technoplast 188.30191.25-1.541072.00
CEAT 1704.201731.30-1.57356.00
Elgi Equipment 216.50220.00-1.59168.00
Nahar Capital 113.80115.65-1.602.00
Shriram EPC 21.3521.70-1.611.00
TIL 415.00421.80-1.61100.00
GMR Infra. 18.2518.55-1.62247938.00
Allahabad Bank 66.1567.25-1.644706.00
Lupin 938.35953.95-1.64890.00
Bank of India 143.35145.75-1.651531.00
Seshasayee Paper 692.70704.35-1.6525.00
Tata Power Co. 80.3081.65-1.654300.00
Sathavaha. Ispat 38.2038.85-1.67340.00
Gammon India 8.708.85-1.6910633.00
Pudumjee Paper 26.2026.65-1.69400.00
Suryalak. Cott. 98.30100.00-1.70130.00
Indian Hume Pipe 527.95537.10-1.701.00
Swan Energy 118.50120.55-1.702039.00
T B Z 103.20105.00-1.71897.00
Endurance Tech. 985.901003.10-1.7115.00
H U D C O 80.1581.55-1.726041.00
Kalyani Steels 414.40421.75-1.741120.00
Donear Inds. 58.9560.00-1.7537.00
Pressman Adv. 58.6559.70-1.7610.00
Essel Propack 259.80264.45-1.76436.00
Dhampur Sugar 260.60265.35-1.797737.00
Tata Metaliks 650.80662.75-1.80545.00
Educomp Sol. 8.158.30-1.81500.00
Mahindra Life. 404.30411.85-1.83225.00
Corporation Bank 45.5546.40-1.831025.00
Quick Heal 184.20187.65-1.844498.00
Graphite India 265.20270.20-1.852515.00
Jet Airways 580.25591.20-1.852318.00
Morepen Labs. 15.9016.20-1.857071.00
Eros Intl.Media 191.35195.00-1.8710049.00
Monsanto India 2444.802491.65-1.882.00
Hotel Leela Ven. 20.7521.15-1.89491.00
Pokarna 1205.501228.70-1.891.00
Pokarna 1205.501228.70-1.891.00
Mangalam Timber 28.4529.00-1.90447.00
Career Point 95.3097.15-1.901.00
Prajay Engg. 7.757.90-1.901999.00
Sterlite Tech. 223.55227.90-1.9110632.00
Pearl Global Ind 146.30149.15-1.91801.00
NTPC 173.40176.80-1.922223.00
Kirloskar Oil 385.40392.95-1.9211.00
Nelcast 63.8065.05-1.92950.00
IIFL Holdings 584.95596.45-1.93372.00
Techno Elec. 366.90374.15-1.94790.00
Nectar Lifesci. 27.4528.00-1.96109.00
Talwal.Better 290.30296.10-1.96268.00
Mastek 282.85288.55-1.98805.00
Sanwaria Agro 7.407.55-1.9926694.00
Mangalam Drugs 137.65140.45-1.99121.00
Mindtree 466.20475.70-2.00146.00
Advani Hotels. 55.9557.10-2.0111.00
Indian Hotels 123.95126.50-2.021035.00
Exide Inds. 208.95213.30-2.0411300.00
K C P 103.10105.25-2.041785.00
Cubex Tubings 16.7017.05-2.051000.00
UFO Moviez 340.20347.35-2.06656.00
Tantia Constr. 16.6016.95-2.06529.00
Can Fin Homes 2898.102959.60-2.08145.00
T.V. Today Netw. 240.05245.15-2.08683.00
Bharat Gears 145.25148.35-2.09167.00
Vedanta 298.40304.80-2.10750.00
Amrutanjan Healt 595.20608.00-2.1133.00
NIIT 90.4592.40-2.113591.00
Alembic 37.2038.00-2.115886.00
Next Media. 18.4018.80-2.13300.00
RSWM Ltd 333.35340.65-2.14644.00
VLS Finance 61.3062.65-2.1545.00
S P I C 24.8525.40-2.174543.00
Lyka Labs 54.0055.20-2.1739135.00
Vijay Shan. Bui. 24.6525.20-2.1811.00
Rupa & Co 419.30428.70-2.19185.00
T N Newsprint 340.15347.75-2.1925.00
GP Petroleums 81.8583.70-2.211043.00
Carborundum Uni. 337.65345.45-2.261252.00
Gati 109.90112.45-2.273157.00
India Glycols 165.70169.55-2.271.00
Ramco Inds. 227.50232.80-2.282218.00
Genus Power 50.9052.10-2.30274.00
Kesar Terminals 201.20205.95-2.31234.00
McNally Bharat 65.5067.05-2.31500.00
BF Utilities 331.65339.50-2.313335.00
Balkrishna Inds 1488.801524.05-2.3188.00
Bajaj Hindusthan 14.8015.15-2.3121640.00
R S Software (I) 60.7562.20-2.33186.00
Inox Leisure 239.65245.45-2.361386.00
Kesar Enterprise 68.3570.00-2.3628.00
Ashiana Housing 170.90175.05-2.37109.00
Jindal Stain .Hi 168.30172.40-2.3850954.00
Wockhardt 553.30566.80-2.38484.00
Castex Tech 6.106.25-2.40400.00
Butterfly Gan Ap 166.05170.15-2.4123.00
VST Inds. 2808.502877.90-2.4190.00
KCP Sugar &Inds. 28.0028.70-2.443407.00
Onward Technolog 91.7594.05-2.4592.00
Hind.Oil Explor. 75.8077.70-2.453768.00
Welspun India 75.5077.40-2.454580.00
Shanthi Gears 131.05134.35-2.46200.00
Ambika Cotton 1323.401356.95-2.4710.00
Himatsing. Seide 327.15335.45-2.473802.00
Praj Inds. 68.5070.25-2.499.00
Sita Shree Food 3.904.00-2.50500.00
Shankara Build. 1043.851070.65-2.50199.00
PSL 3.904.00-2.50348.00
Mercator 38.9539.95-2.5021325.00
Brooks Lab. 105.20107.90-2.50774.00
Punj Lloyd 19.4519.95-2.516229.00
Rai S R Mohota 168.25172.60-2.52111.00
Rai S R Mohota 168.25172.60-2.52111.00
Jindal Steel 136.30139.85-2.5411333.00
Linde India 412.00422.75-2.54197.00
Tejas Networks 334.15342.85-2.54728.00
Everest Kanto 36.0036.95-2.5750.00
Balaji Telefilms 157.55161.70-2.574175.00
Deep Industries 215.70221.40-2.5785.00
Visa Steel 20.7521.30-2.588.00
Lincoln Pharma. 154.35158.45-2.59118.00
BSL 58.3559.90-2.59150.00
Prakash Inds. 112.40115.40-2.601592.00
Orissa Minerals 1705.451751.20-2.6175.00
Madhucon Proj. 29.4530.25-2.642643.00
Balmer Lawrie 238.45244.95-2.6510.00
Essar Shipping 25.6526.35-2.66419.00
GPT Infraproject 147.85151.90-2.672376.00
GPT Infraproject 147.85151.90-2.672376.00
Sonata Software 157.55161.95-2.722139.00
Centum Electron 606.50623.55-2.7314.00
PPAP Automotive 333.75343.15-2.741008.00
H D I L 59.7061.40-2.7771788.00
Patel Engg. 71.6073.65-2.78739.00
Transport Corp. 277.70285.65-2.781.00
Cybertech Sys. 55.8057.40-2.79347.00
Dharani Sugars 24.2024.90-2.81244.00
Repco Home Fin 662.65681.90-2.82536.00
Emami Infra. 153.75158.25-2.8435.00
Punjab Natl.Bank 142.15146.30-2.84660.00
J K Cements 999.351028.80-2.861454.00
Value Industries 6.807.00-2.8634.00
Security & Intel 791.50815.05-2.89254.00
Oriental Carbon 1218.101254.35-2.8941.00
HCL Infosystems 43.7045.00-2.896417.00
PTL Enterprises 40.2041.40-2.9094.00
Lycos Internet 6.706.90-2.9050000.00
Summit Sec. 553.95570.65-2.934.00
Marksans Pharma 38.0039.15-2.94322.00
Kokuyo Camlin 90.0592.80-2.96926.00
Apollo Hospitals 1068.251101.45-3.01520.00
Jain Irrigat-DVR 64.2066.20-3.022202.00
Harita Seating 736.40759.45-3.049.00
Kopran 71.4073.65-3.055243.00
Venus Remedies 91.7094.60-3.07683.00
MIC Electronics 7.908.15-3.071000.00
Ansal Housing 22.1022.80-3.07197.00
Torrent Pharma. 1270.651311.70-3.1355.00
Indbull.RealEst. 229.55237.00-3.14206048.00
Globus Spirits 67.2069.40-3.17990.00
Lumax Auto Tech. 509.45526.45-3.23189.00
Interglobe Aviat 1269.501312.40-3.271202.00
Weizmann For. 739.20764.50-3.3128.00
North Eastn.Car. 42.3543.80-3.31100.00
Jubilant Inds. 220.05227.65-3.3476.00
Aries Agro 145.60150.70-3.38309.00
Vardhman Polytex 44.3545.90-3.38471.00
Multi Comm. Exc. 1030.001066.35-3.412755.00
Manappuram Fin. 84.8087.80-3.42579.00
Capital Trust 439.20454.75-3.4214.00
Capital Trust 439.20454.75-3.4214.00
Hind.Composites 516.70535.40-3.4926.00
Action Const.Eq. 61.9564.20-3.50397.00
EID Parry 324.85336.65-3.51302.00
Blue Star 712.75739.15-3.57255.00
Guj. Ambuja Exp 117.90122.35-3.641938.00
Hilton Met.Forg. 36.7038.10-3.67991.00
Sun Pharma.Inds. 470.15488.25-3.712069.00
Selan Expl. Tech 169.35175.90-3.72300.00
63 Moons Tech. 59.9562.30-3.77323.00
63 Moons Tech. 59.9562.30-3.77323.00
Greaves Cotton 144.35150.10-3.8398.00
Jindal Drilling 163.20169.90-3.94499.00
Ganesh Housing 127.60132.85-3.9580.00
ECE Inds. 206.50215.00-3.9515.00
Sintex Inds. 33.3034.70-4.034123.00
SE Investments 178.70186.35-4.11229.00
Ind-Swift 8.158.50-4.12400.00
Signet Indus. 9.009.40-4.261134.00
Mandhana Indus 6.506.80-4.419997.00
Revathi Equipmnt 678.00709.35-4.424.00
Aban Offshore 177.10185.30-4.4313431.00
Huhtamaki PPL 230.05240.75-4.44928.00
Jenson & Nich. 8.458.85-4.52499.00
Global Offshore 35.7537.45-4.54512.00
ESI 5.956.25-4.8050000.00
BLB 4.905.15-4.8591.00
Jaypee Infratec. 16.2517.10-4.97869302.00
Magadh Sugar 190.20200.20-5.002250.00
MRO-TEK Realty 52.2555.00-5.0050.00
Dolphin Offshore 87.3592.10-5.161306.00
Panama Petrochem 203.05214.35-5.274009.00
Ducon Tech 32.1033.95-5.45128.00
Parenteral Drugs 18.7019.80-5.56300.00
Monte Carlo Fas. 463.85491.80-5.68761.00
Gokul Refoils 23.1524.80-6.6597.00

Market on Mobile




Hot Searches  •  infy  •  shipping corporation of india  •  tata elxsi  •  bharat  •  hindal  •  reliance com  •  minda industries  •  uco b  •  reliance comm  •  reliance ind
Site Map  •  Mobile  •  Companies  •  Learning Centre  •  Insurance  •  About  •  Contact us  •  Disclaimer
©2014 Appuonline.com
Content Provided by CMOTS InfoTech